Disciplinárna komisia
Členovia
Adrián Darlea
Ján Barczi
Anton Herhonek
Miroslav Bóc
Lukáš Tománek
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0120FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0119Michal Sedlák 1150746 (ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0118ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava, S4BA
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0117FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0116FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji, S3BA
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0115CFK Pezinok-Cajla, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0114Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK - Michal Ferenčík 1310963 (TJ Záhoran Jakubov, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0113Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK - Vasyl Pitra 1312156 (FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0112Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK - Roman Repáň 1209347 (ŠK Tomašov, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0111Vylúčení po 2. ŽK - Matej Diviš 1301600 (PŠC Pezinok, SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0110Vylúčení po 2. ŽK - Ondrej Bobek 1198942 (ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0109Vylúčení po 2. ŽK. DS - Andrej Džubák 1147971 (FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0108DK BFZ upozorňuje rozhodcov
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0107FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0106FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0105CFK Pezinok-Cajla, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0104DK berie na vedomie podnet DS zo stretnutia S4BA, FKM Karlova Ves – FK Lamač, dňa 8.10.2017
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0103Anton Holásek, tréner ( ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava, SZRL ).
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0102Simon Bujna, tréner prípravky( FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji ).
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0101Viktor Bališ 1196699 (OFK Dunajská Lužná, S3BA).
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0100Martin Michálek 1156643 (ŠK Závod, S4BA).
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0099ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0098Dušan Olša, rozhodca.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0097Martin Abrman, rozhodca.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0096FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo, (SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0095Tibor Lengyel – prezident FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0094ŠK Slovan Bratislava B, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0093FC Petržalka, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0092Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Slavomír Matoška 1147923 (FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0091Vylúčení po ČK - Štefan Németh 1340236 (ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava, SZRL)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0090Vylúčení po ČK - Michal Sedlák 1150746 (ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0089Vylúčení po ČK - Marek Blecha 1150746 (ŠK Závod, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0088Vylúčení po ČK - Viktor Bališ 1196699 (OFK Dunajská Lužná, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0087Simon Bujna, tréner prípravky( FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji )
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0086Martin Abrman, rozhodca.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0085FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo, (SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0084DS po 5. ŽK – nepodmienečné pozastavenie výkonu športu na 1 majstrovské stretnutie - Tomáš Matuška 1210234 (ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0083DS po 5. ŽK – nepodmienečné pozastavenie výkonu športu na 1 majstrovské stretnutie - Peter Kročka 1223916 (ŠK Báhoň, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0082DS po 5. ŽK – nepodmienečné pozastavenie výkonu športu na 1 majstrovské stretnutie - Matej Havrila 1208722 (FK Slovan Most pri BA, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0081Vylúčení po ČK - Csaba Gógány 1296921 (FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo, SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0080Vylúčení po ČK - Viktor Bališ 1196699 (OFK Dunajská Lužná, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0079Vylúčení po ČK - Roman Pazenko 1390267 (ŠK Svätý Jur, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0078ŠK Slovan Bratislava B, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0077FC Petržalka, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0076SFC Kalinkovo, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0075ŠK Závod, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0074Jaroslav Šúplata 1296133 (MŠK Kráľová pri Senci, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0073Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Slavomír Matoška 1147923 (FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0072Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Peter Brachtl 1307300 (FKM Karlova Ves, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2017/2018-0071Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Nicolas Leginus 1310394 (ŠK Tomašov, S3BA)