TRÉNERI BFZ : UEFA Grassroots C a UEFA B licencie
počet Titul Priezvisko Meno Obec Licencia
1   Absolon Kevin Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
2   Adámek Milan Bratislava UEFA B
3   Angelovič Stanislav Lipany UEFA B
4 Ing. Arnold Miloslav Bratislava UEFA B
5   Bacigál Radoslav Jablonec UEFA B
6 Ing Badák Tomáš Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
7   Baďanský Marek Dun. Lužná UEFA Grassroots C
8   Badinský Dušan Senec UEFA B
9 Ing. Baláž Peter Bratislava UEFA B
10   Baláž Emil Bratislava UEFA B
11   Balážiková Ivana Radošina UEFA Grassroots C
12 Mgr. Balga Tibor Bratislava UEFA B
13   Bališ Viktor Bratislava UEFA B
14   Barkol Dušan Chorvátsky Grob UEFA B
15   Bauer Peter Bratislava UEFA B
16 Mgr. Beitl Roman Bratislava UEFA B
17   Belko Marián Šenkvice UEFA B
18   Belkovics Ladislav Orechová Potôň UEFA B
19   Bencová Zuzana Zálesie UEFA Grassroots C
20 Ing. Benčič Anton   UEFA B
21   Bergendi Szabolcs   UEFA Grassroots C
22   Bertók Miroslav Tomášov UEFA Grassroots C
23   Bestro Robert Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
24 Ing. Bláha Peter Bratislava UEFA B
25   Blahutiak Branislav Bratislava UEFA B
26   Blaži Matej Nitra UEFA B
27   Blecha Ján Bratislava UEFA B
28   Bódi Viktor Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
29   Bodics František Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
30   Bogar Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
31   Bogar Peter Bratislava UEFA B
32   Bogár Peter Bratislava UEFA B
33 Mgr. Bögi Ferenc Boheľov UEFA B
34   Bognár Martin Pezinok UEFA Grassroots C
35   Bohuš Peter Pezinok UEFA Grassroots C
36   Boris Rastislav Bratislava UEFA B
37   Božík Rudolf Čataj UEFA B
38   Brodziansky Róbert Brehy UEFA Grassroots C
39   Brunner Pavol Bratislava UEFA B
40   Buček Martin Senec UEFA Grassroots C
41   Buček Juraj Senec UEFA B
42   Buchel Ivan Pečeňany UEFA Grassroots C
43   Bujna Šimon Ivanka pri Dunaji UEFA Grassroots C
44   Buza Pavol Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
45   Calpaš Ľubomír Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
46 Ing. Cerovský Peter Bratislava UEFA B
47   Chrupka Peter Láb UEFA Grassroots C
48   Chudoba Gábor Šamorín UEFA Grassroots C
49   Chytil Erik Šenkvice UEFA B
50   Cinege Peter Jablonové UEFA B
51   Cintula Peter Borský Mikuláš UEFA B
52   Cséfalvay Ján Bratislava UEFA B
53   Cvečko Filip Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
54   Čajkovič Vladimír Vinosady UEFA Grassroots C
55   Čapla Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
56   Čapla Peter Bratislava UEFA B
57   Čavoj František Bratislava UEFA B
58   Čavoj Jakub Bratislava UEFA B
59   Čechovič František Senec UEFA B
60   Černay David Šenkvice UEFA Grassroots C
61 Bc. Čulák Ivan Raslavice UEFA Grassroots C
62   Daniel Anton Bratislava UEFA B
63 Mgr. Ďanovský Marek Trenčín UEFA B
64   Dávid Alojz Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
65 Mgr. Doležaj Peter Ludanice UEFA B
66   Dragijský Michal Rimavská Sobota UEFA B
67   Dubovan Ladislav Rajec UEFA Grassroots C
68 Ing. Dúcz Jozef Malinovo UEFA Grassroots C
69   Duhaj Peter Šamorín UEFA B
70   Ďurčo Ivan Bratislava UEFA B
71   Ďuriš Radoslav Malacky UEFA B
72   Dvoran Karol Vysoká pri Morave UEFA B
73 JUDr. Elefant Marián Bratislava UEFA B
74 Mgr. Fabšo Roman Bratislava UEFA B
75 Mgr. Farkaš Maroš Bratislava UEFA B
76   Federl Daniel Pezinok UEFA B
77   Fedor Ivan Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
78   Fedoraš Michal Smolinské UEFA Grassroots C
79   Fedoraš Michal Smolinské UEFA B
80 Mgr. Fehér Ladislav Dunajská Lužná UEFA B
81   Ferenčák Jaroslav Jakubov UEFA B
82   Fiala Štefan Blatné UEFA B
83   Fišan Stanislav Šurany UEFA B
84   Fitos Silvester Štvrtok na Ostrove UEFA Grassroots C
85 Ing. Fojtík Ľubomír Bratislava UEFA B
86   Franó Marian Janíky UEFA Grassroots C
87   Fukatsch Juraj Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
88   Füle Ladislav Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
89   Gábriš Csaba Senec UEFA Grassroots C
90   Gajdúšek Rudolf Viničné UEFA B
91   Gál Pavol Senec UEFA B
92   Galambos Pavel Viničné UEFA B
93   Garaj Dávid Banská Bystrica UEFA Grassroots C
94   Gaži Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
95   Gaži Peter Bratislava UEFA B
96   Golej Kristián Bratislava - Rusovce UEFA Grassroots C
97 Ing. Greguš Anton Bratislava UEFA B
98   Grujbár Jozef Záhorská Ves UEFA Grassroots C
99 Ing. Gubov Martin Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
100   Gubrica Lukáš Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
101   Gubrica Štefan Bratislava UEFA B
102   Gyenes František Bratislava UEFA B
103   Hajtmánek Martin Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
104   Haník Erik Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
105   Hanták Andrej Bratislava UEFA B
106   Hargaš Lukáš Bratislava UEFA B
107   Harton Oliver Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
108 Ing. Havran Martin Bratislava UEFA B
109   Havrila Matej Most pri Bratislave UEFA Grassroots C
110   Hejtmann Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
111   Hesko Róbert Bratislava UEFA B
112   Hlavenka Jozef Veľké Leváre UEFA B
113   Holúbek František Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica UEFA Grassroots C
114   Honz Branislav Zohor UEFA Grassroots C
115   Horvát Ladislav Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
116   Horvát Ladislav Bratislava UEFA B
117   Horváth Július Malinovo UEFA Grassroots C
118   Horváth Andrej Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
119   Horváth Marcel Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
120   Horváth Tibor Plavecký Štvrtok UEFA B
121 Mgr. Horváth Ján Bratislava UEFA B
122   Horváth Ernest Bratislava UEFA B
123   Hoz Slavomír Stupava UEFA B
124   Hrček Vladimir Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
125   Hrica Milan Zohor UEFA B
126   Hrivnák Michal Pezinok UEFA Grassroots C
127   Hrivňák Michal Senec UEFA Grassroots C
128   Hroudný Peter Miloslavov UEFA B
129   Hudec Milan Bratislava UEFA B
130   Hudek Roman Bratislava UEFA B
131   Huk Peter Veľké Leváre UEFA B
132   Hulák Marcel Bratislava UEFA B
133   Hullman Ján Partizánske UEFA B
134   Huňady František Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
135   Hupka Tomáš Pezinok UEFA B
136   Hýll Andrej Malacky UEFA Grassroots C
137   Idešic Peter Vinosady UEFA Grassroots C
138 Bc. Iskra Zdenko Bratislava - Karlova Ves UEFA B
139   Ivanecký Pavel Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
140   Jáger Denis Šamorín UEFA Grassroots C
141   Jakubička Roman Urmince UEFA B
142   Janás Marián Pezinok UEFA B
143 Mgr. Jančiga Peter Bratislava UEFA B
144   Jánoš Miroslav   UEFA Grassroots C
145   Ješko Miroslav Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
146   Johancsik Patrik Hubice UEFA Grassroots C
147   Juhas Branislav Malacky UEFA B
148   Jurišta Tomáš Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
149   Jurkovič Patrik Plavecký Štvrtok UEFA Grassroots C
150   Juščák Vladimír Kittsee UEFA Grassroots C
151 Ing. Kačeňák Róbert Bratislava UEFA B
152 Ing. Kadlečík Martin Bratislava - Rača UEFA Grassroots C
153   Kadnár Jaroslav Ivanka pri Dunaji UEFA Grassroots C
154   Kállay Tomáš Štvrtok na Ostrove UEFA B
155   Karas Samuel Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
156 Bc. Katona Dominik Stupava UEFA Grassroots C
157   Kir Daniel Michalovce UEFA B
158   Kiss František Dunajská Lužná UEFA Grassroots C
159   Kitanovič Jozef Bratislava UEFA B
160   Klanica Adam Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
161   Klas Ivan Vysoká pri Morave UEFA B
162   Kmeťo Róbert Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
163   Kmotorka Michal Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
164   Kocák Stanislav Chorvátsky Grob UEFA B
165   Kohút Radko Kvetoslavov UEFA Grassroots C
166   Kojnok Martin Banská Bystrica UEFA B
167   Kolek Igor Dlhá UEFA Grassroots C
168   Kolembus Ivan Senec UEFA Grassroots C
169   Konfráter Ivan   UEFA B
170   Kontár Zoltán Potônske Lúky UEFA B
171   Kopecký Rastislav Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
172   Koršepa Marian Bratislava UEFA B
173   Kostický Juraj Bratislava UEFA B
174   Kostolanský Marián   UEFA Grassroots C
175   Kotvas Peter Bratislava UEFA B
176   Kovács Kristián Horná Potôň UEFA B
177   Kováč Radoslav Chorvátsky Grob UEFA B
178   Kovaľ Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
179   Kovařík Miroslav Malinovo UEFA B
180 Ing. Kozák Michal Michalovce UEFA Grassroots C
181   Kozár Peter Košice UEFA Grassroots C
182   Krajčovič Jozef Blatné UEFA B
183   Kratochvíl Patrik Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
184   Krička Martin Bratislava UEFA B
185   Kučerka Peter Svätý Jur UEFA B
186   Kuki Imrich Semerovo UEFA Grassroots C
187   Kuma Matúš Malacky UEFA B
188   Kunzo Radoslav Chorvátsky Grob UEFA B
189   Kurajdová Michaela Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
190   Kuráň Juraj Bratislava UEFA B
191   Kurina Ladislav Bratislava - Petržalka UEFA B
192   Kurina Radomír Bratislava - Petržalka UEFA B
193   Kurta František Kalinkovo UEFA Grassroots C
194 Ing., PhD. Kuruc Ondrej Modra UEFA Grassroots C
195 Ing. Kuruc Maroš Modra UEFA Grassroots C
196 Mgr. Labis Jozef Kvetoslavov UEFA Grassroots C
197   Labuda Roman   UEFA Grassroots C
198   Lacko Jozef Bratislava UEFA B
199   Lembakoali Alias Emery Most pri Bratislave UEFA Grassroots C
200   Lenár Jaroslav Banská Bystrica UEFA Grassroots C
201   Lendel Miroslav Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
202   Lépes András Dunajská Streda UEFA B
203   Licoli Antonio Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
204 PaedDr. Lipták Martin Závod UEFA Grassroots C
205   Lojdl Tomáš Bratislava UEFA B
206   Lošonský František Bratislava UEFA B
207   Lovász Vincent Zlaté Klasy UEFA B
208   Luknár Lukáš Bratislava UEFA B
209   Majdák Pavel Dúbravy UEFA Grassroots C
210 Mgr. Majo Ján Bratislava UEFA B
211   Majoros Juraj Dunajská Streda UEFA B
212   Marci Mikuláš Bratislava UEFA B
213 Ing. Marko Milan Zeleneč UEFA Grassroots C
214 Ing. Marko Jozef   UEFA Grassroots C
215 Mgr. Marko Ján Bratislava UEFA B
216   Márnota Marek Bratislava UEFA B
217 Mgr. Martinka Ľubomír Bratislava UEFA B
218   Masný Michal Bratislava UEFA B
219   Máťuš Pavol Bratislava UEFA B
220   Matuška Peter   UEFA Grassroots C
221   Melichárek Václav Bratislava UEFA B
222   Melišík Viktor Pezinok UEFA Grassroots C
223   Mentel Filip Senec UEFA B
224   Mesároš Marek Cífer UEFA Grassroots C
225   Měšťan Václav Stupava UEFA Grassroots C
226   Miček Kamil Brestovany UEFA B
227   Miklošovič Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
228 Mgr. Mikulec Pavol Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
229   Milkova Vanesa Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
230   Minarovič Jozef Bratislava UEFA B
231 Ing. Moravčík Martin Bratislava UEFA B
232 Ing. Moravec Martin Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
233   Morávek Ivan Stupava UEFA B
234   Mórocz Patrik Bratislava UEFA B
235   Mrva Július Bratislava - Petržalka UEFA B
236   Mučka Marcel Bratislava UEFA B
237   Munk Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
238   Nagy Norbert Tomášov UEFA Grassroots C
239   Nagy Rudolf Bratislava UEFA B
240   Nawar Sameh Sabry Abdallah Skalica UEFA B
241   Nespešný František Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
242   Nespešný Tomáš Dunajská Lužná UEFA Grassroots C
243   Nespešný Jozef Bratislava UEFA B
244 Bc. Nosko Radovan Brezová pod Bradlom UEFA Grassroots C
245 Ing. Nunhardt Daniel Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
246   Oleár Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
247 Mgr. Olejka Marek Bratislava - Ružinov UEFA B
248   Ondruš Stanislav Marianka UEFA B
249 Bc. Ondrušová Lucia Marianka UEFA B
250 Mgr. Opálek Viliam Bratislava UEFA B
251   Pagáč Peter Most pri Bratislave UEFA B
252   Palkovič Vladimír Senec UEFA Grassroots C
253 Mgr. Pánik Štefan Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
254   Pásztor Róbert Senec UEFA Grassroots C
255 Mgr. Pavlovič Nenad   UEFA Grassroots C
256   Pázmány Eduard   UEFA B
257   Peceň Pavol Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
258   Peceň Daniel Malacky UEFA Grassroots C
259   Pénzes Ondrej Vinodol UEFA B
260   Peterec Roman Miloslavov UEFA Grassroots C
261   Petráš Peter Zálesie UEFA B
262   Petriľák Miroslav Bratislava UEFA B
263 Mgr. Pipíška Miroslav Koš UEFA Grassroots C
264   Piroska Juraj Bratislava UEFA B
265   Plavnik Pavel Kalinkovo UEFA Grassroots C
266   Podolský Peter Vištuk UEFA Grassroots C
267   Pokorný Michal Borinka UEFA Grassroots C
268   Poláček Petr Studienka UEFA B
269   Polák Pavol Rohožník UEFA Grassroots C
270   Polák Marián Bratislava UEFA B
271   Polák Ján Svätý Jur UEFA B
272   Poliak Mário Liptovský Mikuláš UEFA Grassroots C
273   Pončák Vladimír Prešov UEFA B
274   Popluhár Peter Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica UEFA Grassroots C
275 Mgr. Porth Viktor Bratislava - Rača UEFA B
276 Mgr. Porvazník Marek Svätý Jur UEFA B
277 Ing. Požgay Ľubomír Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
278   Pravda Ivan   UEFA Grassroots C
279   Rajt Róbert Bratislava UEFA B
280   Rajt Róbert Bratislava UEFA B
281   Rechtorík Miloš Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
282   Reffek Jaroslav Dunajská Lužná UEFA Grassroots C
283   Riman Milan   UEFA B
284   Riška Michal Dolné Kočkovce UEFA B
285   Riško Mário Bratislava - Dúbravka UEFA Grassroots C
286   Ritomský Martin Kostolište UEFA Grassroots C
287   Rusnák Štefan Rohožník UEFA B
288   Ryšánek Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
289   Sadloň Teodor   UEFA Grassroots C
290   Sakar Daniel Malacky UEFA Grassroots C
291 Mgr. Sedlák Branislav Malacky UEFA Grassroots C
292   Sekot Rudolf Bratislava UEFA B
293   Skačan Stanislav Rohožník UEFA Grassroots C
294 Ing. Sládeček Bystrík Bratislava UEFA B
295 Mgr. Sládeček Ľubomír Bratislava UEFA B
296 Ing. Stančik Gabriel Pezinok UEFA Grassroots C
297   Stano Igor Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
298 Mgr. Strnatko Jozef Bratislava UEFA B
299   Studený Vladimír Malacky UEFA B
300   Stúpala Tomáš Bratislava UEFA B
301   Surmák Ondrej Senec UEFA B
302   Susko Kamil Bojná UEFA B
303   Szabadoš Michal Senec UEFA B
304   Szabo Patrik Senec UEFA B
305   Szabó Miroslav Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
306 Mgr. Szalay Blažej Tomášov UEFA Grassroots C
307   Szecsényi Roman Rohožník UEFA B
308   Szórád Zoltán Bratislava UEFA B
309   Szücs Jozef Nová Dedinka UEFA Grassroots C
310   Šedivý Peter Slovenský Grob UEFA B
311   Šimkovič Matej Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
312 Mgr Šimkovič Milan Závod UEFA Grassroots C
313   Šimončič Martin Slovenský Grob UEFA Grassroots C
314 Mgr. Šindler Juraj Bratislava UEFA B
315   Šišjak Jozef Žilina UEFA B
316   Škrha Tomáš Rohožník UEFA Grassroots C
317 Mgr. Šmálik Matej Senec UEFA Grassroots C
318   Šmarik Ladislav Gattendorf UEFA Grassroots C
319 Ing. Šmilňák Pavol Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
320   Špiriak Jakub Senec UEFA Grassroots C
321   Štefanik Daniel   UEFA B
322   Šteffek Norbert Zohor UEFA Grassroots C
323 Mgr. Števaňáková Alexandra Bratislava UEFA B
324   Šulok Milan Bratislava UEFA B
325 Ing. Šupkova Lucia Pama UEFA B
326   Švarda Tibor Veľký Biel UEFA B
327   Talamon Ladislav Senec UEFA Grassroots C
328   Tallo Tomáš Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
329   Tanáč Ľubor Bratislava UEFA B
330   Terlanda Miroslav Pezinok UEFA B
331   Terlanda Marek Studienka UEFA B
332   Tholt Marek Bratislava UEFA B
333   Tomík Slavomír   UEFA B
334   Tomka Miroslav Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
335   Toplanský Branislav Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
336 Ing. Török Roman Bratislava UEFA B
337 Mgr. Tóth Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
338   Tóth Dominik Jablonové UEFA Grassroots C
339   Tóth Marian Jablonové UEFA B
340   Trnka Dušan Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
341   Troják Patrik Rohožník UEFA Grassroots C
342   Trstenovič Ľudovít Komjatice UEFA Grassroots C
343 Ing. Trudič Ľuboš Bardejov UEFA Grassroots C
344 Bc. Trungel František Prievidza UEFA Grassroots C
345   Tvrdý Marek Vrbovce UEFA B
346   Uhrin Ján Dunajská Lužná UEFA B
347 Bc. Urban Jaromír Šamorín UEFA Grassroots C
348   Vadovič Martin Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
349   Vajda Róbert Bratislava UEFA B
350   Valacsay Jozef   UEFA B
351   Valent Štefan Lozorno UEFA B
352   Varadin Richard Bratislava UEFA B
353   Varadínek Tomáš Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
354   Vasaráb Marko Jakubov UEFA Grassroots C
355   Vavro Peter Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
356 Ing. Vnuk Patrik Bratislava UEFA B
357   Volf Patrik Svätý Jur UEFA B
358   Vozárová Anna Snina UEFA B
359 Ing. Vrábel Juraj Bratislava UEFA B
360   Vulin Dušan Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
361   Winkler Vladimír Holíč UEFA B
362   Wolák Peter Rohožník UEFA Grassroots C
363   Zábojník Ladislav Láb UEFA B
364   Zboniak Peter Bratislava UEFA B
365   Zelenka Karol Senec UEFA Grassroots C
366   Zezula Ondrej Stupava UEFA B
367   Zužo Martin Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
368   Želiar Adam Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
369   Želinský Peter Lipany UEFA Grassroots C
370   Žiga Lukáš Bratislava UEFA Grassroots C
371   Žilavý Vladimír Bratislava UEFA B
372   Žiška Andrej Banská Bystrica UEFA Grassroots C
373   Žiška Martin Banská Bystrica UEFA Grassroots C

Aktualizované : 11.11.2017

Zväzové novinky