SD3R
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 10:00:00
243505 |
243505ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
243504 | 20.08.2016 09:00
24350420.08.2016 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava12 : 0FK Jablonové
243507 | 20.08.2016 14:00
24350720.08.2016 14:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves6 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
243503 | 20.08.2016 17:00
24350320.08.2016 17:00TJ Dubová1 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243509 | 20.08.2016 17:00
24350920.08.2016 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 1MŠK Senec
243502 | 21.08.2016 09:30
24350221.08.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava19 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243506 | 21.08.2016 14:30
24350621.08.2016 14:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1FC Rohožník
243508 | 14.09.2016 16:30
24350814.09.2016 16:30FK Inter Bratislava B4 : 1PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 10:00:00
243515 |
243515FK Jablonové  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243510 | 27.08.2016 10:30
24351027.08.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 5MŠK Senec
243513 | 27.08.2016 14:30
24351327.08.2016 14:30FC Rohožník0 : 8Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243517 | 28.08.2016 09:30
24351728.08.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 1TJ Dubová
243512 | 28.08.2016 10:30
24351228.08.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava5 : 2FK Inter Bratislava B
243514 | 28.08.2016 10:30
24351428.08.2016 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
243511 | 28.08.2016 13:30
24351128.08.2016 13:30PŠC Pezinok5 : 3MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243516 | 28.08.2016 14:00
24351628.08.2016 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo8 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 31.08.2016 10:00:00
243520 |
243520ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243518 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24351831.08.2016 17:00TJ Dubová5 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243519 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24351931.08.2016 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 5FC Ružinov Bratislava
243521 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24352131.08.2016 17:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 2FK Jablonové
243522 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24352231.08.2016 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves7 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
243523 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24352331.08.2016 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B3 : 0FC Rohožník
243524 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24352431.08.2016 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
243525 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24352531.08.2016 17:00MŠK Senec0 : 2PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
243532 |
243532FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243526 | 03.09.2016 10:40
24352603.09.2016 10:40MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 2PŠC Pezinok
243528 | 03.09.2016 14:05
24352803.09.2016 14:05FC Rohožník1 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243530 | 03.09.2016 16:30
24353003.09.2016 16:30FK Jablonové0 : 6Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243533 | 03.09.2016 16:30
24353303.09.2016 16:30TJ Dubová2 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243527 | 04.09.2016 10:30
24352704.09.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 1MŠK Senec
243529 | 04.09.2016 10:30
24352904.09.2016 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 5FK Inter Bratislava B
243531 | 04.09.2016 14:00
24353104.09.2016 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo7 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 1 | 07.09.2016 17:00:00
243490 |
243490ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
243487 | 06.09.2016 17:00
24348706.09.2016 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava10 : 0FK Jablonové
243489 | 06.09.2016 17:00
24348906.09.2016 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava5 : 4FC Rohožník
243491 | 06.09.2016 17:00
24349106.09.2016 17:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 5PŠC Pezinok
243486 | 07.09.2016 17:00
24348607.09.2016 17:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo5 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243488 | 07.09.2016 17:00
24348807.09.2016 17:00TJ Dubová0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
243492 | 07.09.2016 17:10
24349207.09.2016 17:10Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 1MŠK Senec
243493 | 07.09.2016 17:13
24349307.09.2016 17:13FK Inter Bratislava B6 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 7 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
243535 |
243535ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Dubová
243534 | 10.09.2016 09:00
24353410.09.2016 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243539 | 10.09.2016 11:00
24353910.09.2016 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
243537 | 10.09.2016 14:00
24353710.09.2016 14:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243538 | 11.09.2016 10:30
24353811.09.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava B8 : 0FK Jablonové
243541 | 11.09.2016 13:30
24354111.09.2016 13:30PŠC Pezinok4 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
243540 | 11.09.2016 14:00
24354011.09.2016 14:00MŠK Senec2 : 0FC Rohožník
243536 | 11.09.2016 14:15
24353611.09.2016 14:15ŠK Šenkvice0 : 9FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
243549 |
243549NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243542 | 17.09.2016 10:30
24354217.09.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
243543 | 17.09.2016 13:30
24354317.09.2016 13:30FC Rohožník2 : 6PŠC Pezinok
243545 | 17.09.2016 16:00
24354517.09.2016 16:00FK Jablonové1 : 9MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243548 | 17.09.2016 16:00
24354817.09.2016 16:00TJ Dubová1 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
243547 | 18.09.2016 09:30
24354718.09.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243544 | 18.09.2016 10:30
24354418.09.2016 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 2MŠK Senec
243546 | 18.09.2016 14:00
24354618.09.2016 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 1FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 2 | 21.09.2016 16:00:00
243498 |
243498FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243496 | 20.09.2016 16:00
24349620.09.2016 16:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243497 | 20.09.2016 16:00
24349720.09.2016 16:00FK Rača Bratislava8 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
243494 | 21.09.2016 16:00
24349421.09.2016 16:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 3MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243495 | 21.09.2016 16:00
24349521.09.2016 16:00MŠK Senec5 : 2FK Inter Bratislava B
243499 | 21.09.2016 16:00
24349921.09.2016 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243500 | 21.09.2016 16:00
24350021.09.2016 16:00FK Jablonové3 : 3TJ Dubová
243501 | 21.09.2016 16:00
24350121.09.2016 16:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo2 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
243550 |
243550ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243552 | 24.09.2016 14:00
24355224.09.2016 14:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves8 : 0TJ Dubová
243554 | 24.09.2016 16:00
24355424.09.2016 16:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci3 : 3FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243553 | 25.09.2016 10:30
24355325.09.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava B1 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
243557 | 25.09.2016 10:30
24355725.09.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava7 : 0FC Rohožník
243551 | 25.09.2016 13:30
24355125.09.2016 13:30ŠK Šenkvice1 : 5NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243555 | 25.09.2016 13:30
24355525.09.2016 13:30MŠK Senec0 : 0FK Jablonové
243556 | 25.09.2016 13:30
24355625.09.2016 13:30PŠC Pezinok5 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
243565 |
243565ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
243564 | 01.10.2016 09:00
24356401.10.2016 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243558 | 01.10.2016 13:30
24355801.10.2016 13:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 0FC Rohožník
243560 | 01.10.2016 15:30
24356001.10.2016 15:30FK Jablonové0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
243563 | 01.10.2016 15:30
24356301.10.2016 15:30TJ Dubová0 : 9FK Inter Bratislava B
243562 | 02.10.2016 09:30
24356202.10.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava5 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243559 | 02.10.2016 10:30
24355902.10.2016 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
243561 | 02.10.2016 14:00
24356102.10.2016 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo2 : 3MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
243567 |
243567Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243573 | 08.10.2016 13:00
24357308.10.2016 13:00FC Rohožník2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
243569 | 08.10.2016 15:30
24356908.10.2016 15:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci4 : 1TJ Dubová
243568 | 09.10.2016 10:30
24356809.10.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava B3 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243572 | 09.10.2016 10:40
24357209.10.2016 10:40FK Rača Bratislava9 : 0FK Jablonové
243566 | 09.10.2016 13:00
24356609.10.2016 13:00ŠK Šenkvice5 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243570 | 09.10.2016 13:00
24357009.10.2016 13:00MŠK Senec3 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
243571 | 09.10.2016 13:30
24357109.10.2016 13:30PŠC Pezinok4 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
243580 |
243580ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
243579 | 15.10.2016 09:00
24357915.10.2016 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 5MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243574 | 15.10.2016 10:45
24357415.10.2016 10:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
243575 | 15.10.2016 15:00
24357515.10.2016 15:00FK Jablonové3 : 1FC Rohožník
243578 | 15.10.2016 15:00
24357815.10.2016 15:00TJ Dubová1 : 2MŠK Senec
243577 | 16.10.2016 09:30
24357716.10.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
243581 | 16.10.2016 12:30
24358116.10.2016 12:30ŠK Šenkvice0 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243576 | 28.10.2016 14:00
24357628.10.2016 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
243584 |
243584MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243588 | 22.10.2016 12:30
24358822.10.2016 12:30FC Rohožník2 : 7FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243582 | 22.10.2016 14:00
24358222.10.2016 14:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves13 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243587 | 23.10.2016 10:30
24358723.10.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
243589 | 23.10.2016 10:30
24358923.10.2016 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 2FK Jablonové
243585 | 23.10.2016 12:30
24358523.10.2016 12:30MŠK Senec3 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243583 | 26.10.2016 14:45
24358326.10.2016 14:45FK Inter Bratislava B8 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
243586 | 01.11.2016 13:30
24358601.11.2016 13:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 0TJ Dubová
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
243595 |
243595ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
243597 | 05.10.2016 16:00
24359705.10.2016 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 2FK Inter Bratislava B
243594 | 29.10.2016 09:15
24359429.10.2016 09:15NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 2PŠC Pezinok
243590 | 29.10.2016 10:30
24359029.10.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 2FK Jablonové
243593 | 29.10.2016 14:00
24359329.10.2016 14:00TJ Dubová1 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
243592 | 30.10.2016 09:30
24359230.10.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava11 : 0FC Rohožník
243596 | 30.10.2016 11:30
24359630.10.2016 11:30ŠK Šenkvice3 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243591 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24359130.10.2016 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
243601 |
243601PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243603 | 05.11.2016 11:00
24360305.11.2016 11:00FC Rohožník0 : 3TJ Dubová
243599 | 05.11.2016 13:30
24359905.11.2016 13:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 6Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243605 | 06.11.2016 10:00
24360506.11.2016 10:00FK Jablonové4 : 4FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243598 | 06.11.2016 10:30
24359806.11.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava B10 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243602 | 06.11.2016 10:30
24360206.11.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava5 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243604 | 06.11.2016 10:30
24360406.11.2016 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 6FC Ružinov Bratislava
243600 | 06.11.2016 11:00
24360006.11.2016 11:00MŠK Senec3 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2017 10:00:00
243607 |
243607FK Jablonové  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
243610 |
243610FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243613 |
243613MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
243606 | 11.03.2017 10:30
24360611.03.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka3 : 3FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243609 | 11.03.2017 12:00
24360911.03.2017 12:00FC Rohožník6 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243611 | 11.03.2017 14:30
24361111.03.2017 14:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
243608 | 12.03.2017 10:30
24360812.03.2017 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 2TJ Dubová
243612 | 12.03.2017 12:00
24361212.03.2017 12:00MŠK Senec0 : 6Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2017 10:00:00
243614 |
243614MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243618 |
243618ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
243620 |
243620TJ Dubová  :  FK Jablonové
243619 | 18.03.2017 10:00
24361918.03.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava5 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
243621 | 19.03.2017 09:30
24362119.03.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243617 | 19.03.2017 12:30
24361719.03.2017 12:30ŠK Šenkvice1 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
243615 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24361519.03.2017 15:00FK Inter Bratislava B1 : 2MŠK Senec
243616 | 29.03.2017 16:30
24361629.03.2017 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
243624 |
243624FK Jablonové  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243625 |
243625OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243629 |
243629MŠK Senec  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243622 | 25.03.2017 10:30
24362225.03.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
243626 | 25.03.2017 12:30
24362625.03.2017 12:30FC Rohožník1 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
243627 | 26.03.2017 10:30
24362726.03.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243628 | 26.03.2017 13:30
24362826.03.2017 13:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
243623 | 26.03.2017 14:00
24362326.03.2017 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 0TJ Dubová
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
243631 |
243631MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  PŠC Pezinok
243635 |
243635ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Jablonové
243636 | 01.04.2017 10:16
24363601.04.2017 10:16NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243633 | 01.04.2017 14:00
24363301.04.2017 14:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves7 : 0FC Rohožník
243637 | 01.04.2017 16:30
24363701.04.2017 16:30TJ Dubová0 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
243630 | 02.04.2017 14:00
24363002.04.2017 14:00MŠK Senec4 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243634 | 02.04.2017 14:00
24363402.04.2017 14:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
243632 | 02.04.2017 15:00
24363202.04.2017 15:00FK Inter Bratislava B6 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
243640 |
243640FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243641 |
243641FK Jablonové  :  ŠK Šenkvice
243644 |
243644FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243638 | 08.04.2017 13:30
24363808.04.2017 13:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka3 : 1TJ Dubová
243643 | 08.04.2017 14:00
24364308.04.2017 14:00FC Rohožník1 : 4FK Inter Bratislava B
243639 | 09.04.2017 09:30
24363909.04.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243642 | 09.04.2017 10:30
24364209.04.2017 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243645 | 09.04.2017 13:30
24364509.04.2017 13:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 1MŠK Senec
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2017 10:00:00
243648 |
243648MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FC Rohožník
243650 |
243650Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Jablonové
243652 |
243652ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
243653 |
243653NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  TJ Dubová
243649 | 13.04.2017 15:30
24364913.04.2017 15:30FK Inter Bratislava B2 : 7OFK Dunajská Lužná
243646 | 16.04.2017 13:30
24364616.04.2017 13:30PŠC Pezinok5 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243647 | 16.04.2017 14:30
24364716.04.2017 14:30MŠK Senec3 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
243651 | 16.04.2017 14:30
24365116.04.2017 14:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
243655 |
243655TJ Dubová  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243658 |
243658FK Jablonové  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
243659 |
243659OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243654 | 22.04.2017 13:30
24365422.04.2017 13:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243660 | 22.04.2017 14:30
24366022.04.2017 14:30FC Rohožník1 : 7MŠK Senec
243656 | 23.04.2017 09:30
24365623.04.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava7 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
243661 | 23.04.2017 10:30
24366123.04.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
243657 | 23.04.2017 14:00
24365723.04.2017 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
243665 |
243665MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FK Jablonové
243668 |
243668ŠK Šenkvice  :  TJ Dubová
243669 |
243669ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243667 | 29.04.2017 14:00
24366729.04.2017 14:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
243662 | 30.04.2017 10:30
24366230.04.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava9 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243663 | 30.04.2017 13:30
24366330.04.2017 13:30PŠC Pezinok3 : 0FC Rohožník
243664 | 30.04.2017 14:30
24366430.04.2017 14:30MŠK Senec10 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
243666 | 30.04.2017 15:00
24366630.04.2017 15:00FK Inter Bratislava B8 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 24 | 02.05.2017 10:00:00
243670 |
243670MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243672 |
243672TJ Dubová  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243674 |
243674FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243675 |
243675FK Jablonové  :  MŠK Senec
243671 | 02.05.2017 17:30
24367102.05.2017 17:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
243676 | 02.05.2017 17:30
24367602.05.2017 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 5PŠC Pezinok
243677 | 02.05.2017 17:30
24367702.05.2017 17:30FC Rohožník2 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
243673 | 03.05.2017 17:45
24367303.05.2017 17:45FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 4FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 25 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
243680 |
243680PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Jablonové
243682 |
243682MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
243683 |
243683FK Inter Bratislava B  :  TJ Dubová
243685 |
243685ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243684 | 06.05.2017 14:00
24368406.05.2017 14:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves10 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243678 | 06.05.2017 14:30
24367806.05.2017 14:30FC Rohožník9 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243679 | 07.05.2017 10:30
24367907.05.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
243681 | 07.05.2017 14:30
24368107.05.2017 14:30MŠK Senec3 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
243687 |
243687ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243689 |
243689TJ Dubová  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243692 |
243692FK Jablonové  :  FK Rača Bratislava
243688 | 13.05.2017 09:00
24368813.05.2017 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 7FK Inter Bratislava B
243686 | 13.05.2017 10:30
24368613.05.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
243690 | 14.05.2017 09:30
24369014.05.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 1MŠK Senec
243693 | 14.05.2017 10:30
24369314.05.2017 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 4FC Rohožník
243691 | 14.05.2017 14:00
24369114.05.2017 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo2 : 4PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
243695 |
243695FC Rohožník  :  FK Jablonové
243698 |
243698MŠK Senec  :  TJ Dubová
243699 |
243699MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243700 |
243700FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243701 | 20.05.2017 14:00
24370120.05.2017 14:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves7 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
243694 | 21.05.2017 10:30
24369421.05.2017 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná14 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243696 | 21.05.2017 10:30
24369621.05.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava6 : 3FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243697 | 21.05.2017 13:30
24369721.05.2017 13:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 28 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
243704 |
243704ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243706 |
243706TJ Dubová  :  PŠC Pezinok
243709 |
243709FK Jablonové  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
243705 | 27.05.2017 09:00
24370527.05.2017 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 10MŠK Senec
243702 | 27.05.2017 10:30
24370227.05.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 10Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243707 | 28.05.2017 09:30
24370728.05.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
243708 | 28.05.2017 14:00
24370828.05.2017 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo4 : 2FC Rohožník
243703 | 28.05.2017 14:30
24370328.05.2017 14:30ŠK Šenkvice1 : 5FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
243710 |
243710FK Jablonové  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243713 |
243713FK Rača Bratislava  :  TJ Dubová
243715 |
243715MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243716 |
243716MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Šenkvice
243712 | 03.06.2017 15:00
24371203.06.2017 15:00FC Rohožník0 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
243711 | 04.06.2017 10:30
24371104.06.2017 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 4FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243714 | 04.06.2017 13:30
24371404.06.2017 13:30PŠC Pezinok6 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243717 | 04.06.2017 15:00
24371704.06.2017 15:00FK Inter Bratislava B5 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 30 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
243719 |
243719Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243721 |
243721ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
243723 |
243723TJ Dubová  :  FC Rohožník
243725 |
243725FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FK Jablonové
243718 | 07.06.2017 17:00
24371807.06.2017 17:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka6 : 8FK Inter Bratislava B
243722 | 10.06.2017 09:00
24372210.06.2017 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
243724 | 11.06.2017 09:30
24372411.06.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava7 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
243720 | 11.06.2017 15:00
24372011.06.2017 15:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 1MŠK Senec
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R) - SD3R

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves221822107:185616230
2MŠK Senec22163370:325115180
3FK Rača Bratislava22142679:434414110
4FC Ružinov Bratislava22134588:284311100
5FK Inter Bratislava B22141791:484313100
6PŠC Pezinok22141761:334312100
7FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo22741158:592510-80
8OFK Dunajská Lužná22641263:80229-110
9NMŠK 1922 Bratislava22621431:86208-130
10ŠK Šenkvice22541327:83197-140
11FC Rohožník22231737:9096-240
12MŠK Iskra Petržalka22121922:13455-280
13MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (odstúpené)00000:00400
14TJ Dubová (odstúpené)00000:00300
15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava (odstúpené)00000:00200
16FK Jablonové (odstúpené)00000:00100