III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R)


SD3R
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 10:00:00
243505 |
243505 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
243504 | 20.08.2016 09:00
243504 20.08.2016 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 12 : 0 FK Jablonové
243507 | 20.08.2016 14:00
243507 20.08.2016 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
243503 | 20.08.2016 17:00
243503 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ Dubová 1 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243509 | 20.08.2016 17:00
243509 20.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 1 MŠK Senec
243502 | 21.08.2016 09:30
243502 21.08.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 19 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243506 | 21.08.2016 14:30
243506 21.08.2016 14:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 FC Rohožník
243508 | 14.09.2016 16:30
243508 14.09.2016 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 4 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 10:00:00
243515 |
243515 FK Jablonové   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243510 | 27.08.2016 10:30
243510 27.08.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 5 MŠK Senec
243513 | 27.08.2016 14:30
243513 27.08.2016 14:30 FC Rohožník 0 : 8 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243517 | 28.08.2016 09:30
243517 28.08.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 1 TJ Dubová
243512 | 28.08.2016 10:30
243512 28.08.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava B
243514 | 28.08.2016 10:30
243514 28.08.2016 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
243511 | 28.08.2016 13:30
243511 28.08.2016 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243516 | 28.08.2016 14:00
243516 28.08.2016 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 8 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 31.08.2016 10:00:00
243520 |
243520 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243518 | 31.08.2016 17:00
243518 31.08.2016 17:00 TJ Dubová 5 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243519 | 31.08.2016 17:00
243519 31.08.2016 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 5 FC Ružinov Bratislava
243521 | 31.08.2016 17:00
243521 31.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 2 FK Jablonové
243522 | 31.08.2016 17:00
243522 31.08.2016 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243523 | 31.08.2016 17:00
243523 31.08.2016 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 3 : 0 FC Rohožník
243524 | 31.08.2016 17:00
243524 31.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
243525 | 31.08.2016 17:00
243525 31.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
243532 |
243532 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243526 | 03.09.2016 10:40
243526 03.09.2016 10:40 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
243528 | 03.09.2016 14:05
243528 03.09.2016 14:05 FC Rohožník 1 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243530 | 03.09.2016 16:30
243530 03.09.2016 16:30 FK Jablonové 0 : 6 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243533 | 03.09.2016 16:30
243533 03.09.2016 16:30 TJ Dubová 2 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243527 | 04.09.2016 10:30
243527 04.09.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 1 MŠK Senec
243529 | 04.09.2016 10:30
243529 04.09.2016 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 5 FK Inter Bratislava B
243531 | 04.09.2016 14:00
243531 04.09.2016 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 7 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 1 | 07.09.2016 17:00:00
243490 |
243490 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
243487 | 06.09.2016 17:00
243487 06.09.2016 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 10 : 0 FK Jablonové
243489 | 06.09.2016 17:00
243489 06.09.2016 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 4 FC Rohožník
243491 | 06.09.2016 17:00
243491 06.09.2016 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 5 PŠC Pezinok
243486 | 07.09.2016 17:00
243486 07.09.2016 17:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 5 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243488 | 07.09.2016 17:00
243488 07.09.2016 17:00 TJ Dubová 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243492 | 07.09.2016 17:10
243492 07.09.2016 17:10 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 1 MŠK Senec
243493 | 07.09.2016 17:13
243493 07.09.2016 17:13 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 7 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
243535 |
243535 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   TJ Dubová
243534 | 10.09.2016 09:00
243534 10.09.2016 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243539 | 10.09.2016 11:00
243539 10.09.2016 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243537 | 10.09.2016 14:00
243537 10.09.2016 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243538 | 11.09.2016 10:30
243538 11.09.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 8 : 0 FK Jablonové
243541 | 11.09.2016 13:30
243541 11.09.2016 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 4 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
243540 | 11.09.2016 14:00
243540 11.09.2016 14:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 0 FC Rohožník
243536 | 11.09.2016 14:15
243536 11.09.2016 14:15 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 9 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
243549 |
243549 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243542 | 17.09.2016 10:30
243542 17.09.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
243543 | 17.09.2016 13:30
243543 17.09.2016 13:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 6 PŠC Pezinok
243545 | 17.09.2016 16:00
243545 17.09.2016 16:00 FK Jablonové 1 : 9 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243548 | 17.09.2016 16:00
243548 17.09.2016 16:00 TJ Dubová 1 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
243547 | 18.09.2016 09:30
243547 18.09.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243544 | 18.09.2016 10:30
243544 18.09.2016 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 2 MŠK Senec
243546 | 18.09.2016 14:00
243546 18.09.2016 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 2 | 21.09.2016 16:00:00
243498 |
243498 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243496 | 20.09.2016 16:00
243496 20.09.2016 16:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243497 | 20.09.2016 16:00
243497 20.09.2016 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava 8 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
243494 | 21.09.2016 16:00
243494 21.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243495 | 21.09.2016 16:00
243495 21.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava B
243499 | 21.09.2016 16:00
243499 21.09.2016 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243500 | 21.09.2016 16:00
243500 21.09.2016 16:00 FK Jablonové 3 : 3 TJ Dubová
243501 | 21.09.2016 16:00
243501 21.09.2016 16:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 2 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
243550 |
243550 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243552 | 24.09.2016 14:00
243552 24.09.2016 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 8 : 0 TJ Dubová
243554 | 24.09.2016 16:00
243554 24.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 3 : 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243553 | 25.09.2016 10:30
243553 25.09.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 1 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
243557 | 25.09.2016 10:30
243557 25.09.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 0 FC Rohožník
243551 | 25.09.2016 13:30
243551 25.09.2016 13:30 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243555 | 25.09.2016 13:30
243555 25.09.2016 13:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 0 FK Jablonové
243556 | 25.09.2016 13:30
243556 25.09.2016 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
243565 |
243565 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
243564 | 01.10.2016 09:00
243564 01.10.2016 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243558 | 01.10.2016 13:30
243558 01.10.2016 13:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 0 FC Rohožník
243560 | 01.10.2016 15:30
243560 01.10.2016 15:30 FK Jablonové 0 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
243563 | 01.10.2016 15:30
243563 01.10.2016 15:30 TJ Dubová 0 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava B
243562 | 02.10.2016 09:30
243562 02.10.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 5 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243559 | 02.10.2016 10:30
243559 02.10.2016 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
243561 | 02.10.2016 14:00
243561 02.10.2016 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 2 : 3 MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
243567 |
243567 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243573 | 08.10.2016 13:00
243573 08.10.2016 13:00 FC Rohožník 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243569 | 08.10.2016 15:30
243569 08.10.2016 15:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 4 : 1 TJ Dubová
243568 | 09.10.2016 10:30
243568 09.10.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 3 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243572 | 09.10.2016 10:40
243572 09.10.2016 10:40 FK Rača Bratislava 9 : 0 FK Jablonové
243566 | 09.10.2016 13:00
243566 09.10.2016 13:00 ŠK Šenkvice 5 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243570 | 09.10.2016 13:00
243570 09.10.2016 13:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
243571 | 09.10.2016 13:30
243571 09.10.2016 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 4 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
243580 |
243580 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
243579 | 15.10.2016 09:00
243579 15.10.2016 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 5 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243574 | 15.10.2016 10:45
243574 15.10.2016 10:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243575 | 15.10.2016 15:00
243575 15.10.2016 15:00 FK Jablonové 3 : 1 FC Rohožník
243578 | 15.10.2016 15:00
243578 15.10.2016 15:00 TJ Dubová 1 : 2 MŠK Senec
243577 | 16.10.2016 09:30
243577 16.10.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
243581 | 16.10.2016 12:30
243581 16.10.2016 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243576 | 28.10.2016 14:00
243576 28.10.2016 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
243584 |
243584 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243588 | 22.10.2016 12:30
243588 22.10.2016 12:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 7 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243582 | 22.10.2016 14:00
243582 22.10.2016 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 13 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243587 | 23.10.2016 10:30
243587 23.10.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
243589 | 23.10.2016 10:30
243589 23.10.2016 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 2 FK Jablonové
243585 | 23.10.2016 12:30
243585 23.10.2016 12:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243583 | 26.10.2016 14:45
243583 26.10.2016 14:45 FK Inter Bratislava B 8 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
243586 | 01.11.2016 13:30
243586 01.11.2016 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 0 TJ Dubová
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
243595 |
243595 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
243597 | 05.10.2016 16:00
243597 05.10.2016 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava B
243594 | 29.10.2016 09:15
243594 29.10.2016 09:15 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
243590 | 29.10.2016 10:30
243590 29.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 2 FK Jablonové
243593 | 29.10.2016 14:00
243593 29.10.2016 14:00 TJ Dubová 1 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
243592 | 30.10.2016 09:30
243592 30.10.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 11 : 0 FC Rohožník
243596 | 30.10.2016 11:30
243596 30.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice 3 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243591 | 30.10.2016 14:00
243591 30.10.2016 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
243601 |
243601 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243603 | 05.11.2016 11:00
243603 05.11.2016 11:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 3 TJ Dubová
243599 | 05.11.2016 13:30
243599 05.11.2016 13:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 6 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243605 | 06.11.2016 10:00
243605 06.11.2016 10:00 FK Jablonové 4 : 4 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243598 | 06.11.2016 10:30
243598 06.11.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 10 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243602 | 06.11.2016 10:30
243602 06.11.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243604 | 06.11.2016 10:30
243604 06.11.2016 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 6 FC Ružinov Bratislava
243600 | 06.11.2016 11:00
243600 06.11.2016 11:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2017 10:00:00
243607 |
243607 FK Jablonové   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
243610 |
243610 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243613 |
243613 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
243606 | 11.03.2017 10:30
243606 11.03.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243609 | 11.03.2017 12:00
243609 11.03.2017 12:00 FC Rohožník 6 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243611 | 11.03.2017 14:30
243611 11.03.2017 14:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
243608 | 12.03.2017 10:30
243608 12.03.2017 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 2 TJ Dubová
243612 | 12.03.2017 12:00
243612 12.03.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 6 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2017 10:00:00
243614 |
243614 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243618 |
243618 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
243620 |
243620 TJ Dubová   :   FK Jablonové
243619 | 18.03.2017 10:00
243619 18.03.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243621 | 19.03.2017 09:30
243621 19.03.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243617 | 19.03.2017 12:30
243617 19.03.2017 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
243615 | 19.03.2017 15:00
243615 19.03.2017 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 1 : 2 MŠK Senec
243616 | 29.03.2017 16:30
243616 29.03.2017 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
243624 |
243624 FK Jablonové   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243625 |
243625 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243629 |
243629 MŠK Senec   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243622 | 25.03.2017 10:30
243622 25.03.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
243626 | 25.03.2017 12:30
243626 25.03.2017 12:30 FC Rohožník 1 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
243627 | 26.03.2017 10:30
243627 26.03.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243628 | 26.03.2017 13:30
243628 26.03.2017 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
243623 | 26.03.2017 14:00
243623 26.03.2017 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 0 TJ Dubová
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
243631 |
243631 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   PŠC Pezinok
243635 |
243635 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Jablonové
243636 | 01.04.2017 10:16
243636 01.04.2017 10:16 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243633 | 01.04.2017 14:00
243633 01.04.2017 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 0 FC Rohožník
243637 | 01.04.2017 16:30
243637 01.04.2017 16:30 TJ Dubová 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
243630 | 02.04.2017 14:00
243630 02.04.2017 14:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243634 | 02.04.2017 14:00
243634 02.04.2017 14:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243632 | 02.04.2017 15:00
243632 02.04.2017 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
243640 |
243640 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243641 |
243641 FK Jablonové   :   ŠK Šenkvice
243644 |
243644 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243638 | 08.04.2017 13:30
243638 08.04.2017 13:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 1 TJ Dubová
243643 | 08.04.2017 14:00
243643 08.04.2017 14:00 FC Rohožník 1 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava B
243639 | 09.04.2017 09:30
243639 09.04.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243642 | 09.04.2017 10:30
243642 09.04.2017 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243645 | 09.04.2017 13:30
243645 09.04.2017 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 1 MŠK Senec
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2017 10:00:00
243648 |
243648 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FC Rohožník
243650 |
243650 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Jablonové
243652 |
243652 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
243653 |
243653 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   TJ Dubová
243649 | 13.04.2017 15:30
243649 13.04.2017 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 2 : 7 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243646 | 16.04.2017 13:30
243646 16.04.2017 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243647 | 16.04.2017 14:30
243647 16.04.2017 14:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
243651 | 16.04.2017 14:30
243651 16.04.2017 14:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
243655 |
243655 TJ Dubová   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243658 |
243658 FK Jablonové   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
243659 |
243659 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243654 | 22.04.2017 13:30
243654 22.04.2017 13:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243660 | 22.04.2017 14:30
243660 22.04.2017 14:30 FC Rohožník 1 : 7 MŠK Senec
243656 | 23.04.2017 09:30
243656 23.04.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 7 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
243661 | 23.04.2017 10:30
243661 23.04.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
243657 | 23.04.2017 14:00
243657 23.04.2017 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
243665 |
243665 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FK Jablonové
243668 |
243668 ŠK Šenkvice   :   TJ Dubová
243669 |
243669 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243667 | 29.04.2017 14:00
243667 29.04.2017 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
243662 | 30.04.2017 10:30
243662 30.04.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 9 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243663 | 30.04.2017 13:30
243663 30.04.2017 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 0 FC Rohožník
243664 | 30.04.2017 14:30
243664 30.04.2017 14:30 MŠK Senec 10 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243666 | 30.04.2017 15:00
243666 30.04.2017 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 8 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 24 | 02.05.2017 10:00:00
243670 |
243670 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243672 |
243672 TJ Dubová   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243674 |
243674 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243675 |
243675 FK Jablonové   :   MŠK Senec
243671 | 02.05.2017 17:30
243671 02.05.2017 17:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
243676 | 02.05.2017 17:30
243676 02.05.2017 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 5 PŠC Pezinok
243677 | 02.05.2017 17:30
243677 02.05.2017 17:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
243673 | 03.05.2017 17:45
243673 03.05.2017 17:45 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 25 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
243680 |
243680 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Jablonové
243682 |
243682 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
243683 |
243683 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   TJ Dubová
243685 |
243685 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243684 | 06.05.2017 14:00
243684 06.05.2017 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 10 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243678 | 06.05.2017 14:30
243678 06.05.2017 14:30 FC Rohožník 9 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243679 | 07.05.2017 10:30
243679 07.05.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243681 | 07.05.2017 14:30
243681 07.05.2017 14:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
243687 |
243687 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243689 |
243689 TJ Dubová   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243692 |
243692 FK Jablonové   :   FK Rača Bratislava
243688 | 13.05.2017 09:00
243688 13.05.2017 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 7 FK Inter Bratislava B
243686 | 13.05.2017 10:30
243686 13.05.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
243690 | 14.05.2017 09:30
243690 14.05.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 1 MŠK Senec
243693 | 14.05.2017 10:30
243693 14.05.2017 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 4 FC Rohožník
243691 | 14.05.2017 14:00
243691 14.05.2017 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 2 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
243695 |
243695 FC Rohožník   :   FK Jablonové
243698 |
243698 MŠK Senec   :   TJ Dubová
243699 |
243699 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243700 |
243700 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243701 | 20.05.2017 14:00
243701 20.05.2017 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
243694 | 21.05.2017 10:30
243694 21.05.2017 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 14 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243696 | 21.05.2017 10:30
243696 21.05.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243697 | 21.05.2017 13:30
243697 21.05.2017 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 28 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
243704 |
243704 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243706 |
243706 TJ Dubová   :   PŠC Pezinok
243709 |
243709 FK Jablonové   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
243705 | 27.05.2017 09:00
243705 27.05.2017 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 10 MŠK Senec
243702 | 27.05.2017 10:30
243702 27.05.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 10 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
243707 | 28.05.2017 09:30
243707 28.05.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
243708 | 28.05.2017 14:00
243708 28.05.2017 14:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 4 : 2 FC Rohožník
243703 | 28.05.2017 14:30
243703 28.05.2017 14:30 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 5 FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
243710 |
243710 FK Jablonové   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
243713 |
243713 FK Rača Bratislava   :   TJ Dubová
243715 |
243715 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
243716 |
243716 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Šenkvice
243712 | 03.06.2017 15:00
243712 03.06.2017 15:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
243711 | 04.06.2017 10:30
243711 04.06.2017 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 4 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
243714 | 04.06.2017 13:30
243714 04.06.2017 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 6 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
243717 | 04.06.2017 15:00
243717 04.06.2017 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 5 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 30 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
243719 |
243719 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
243721 |
243721 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
243723 |
243723 TJ Dubová   :   FC Rohožník
243725 |
243725 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FK Jablonové
243718 | 07.06.2017 17:00
243718 07.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 6 : 8 FK Inter Bratislava B
243722 | 10.06.2017 09:00
243722 10.06.2017 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
243724 | 11.06.2017 09:30
243724 11.06.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 7 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
243720 | 11.06.2017 15:00
243720 11.06.2017 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 1 MŠK Senec
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R) - SD3R

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 22 18 2 2 107:18 56 16 23 0
2 MŠK Senec 22 16 3 3 70:32 51 15 18 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 22 14 2 6 79:43 44 14 11 0
4 FC Ružinov Bratislava 22 13 4 5 88:28 43 11 10 0
5 FK Inter Bratislava B 22 14 1 7 91:48 43 13 10 0
6 PŠC Pezinok 22 14 1 7 61:33 43 12 10 0
7 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 22 7 4 11 58:59 25 10 -8 0
8 OFK Dunajská Lužná 22 6 4 12 63:80 22 9 -11 0
9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 22 6 2 14 31:86 20 8 -13 0
10 ŠK Šenkvice 22 5 4 13 27:83 19 7 -14 0
11 FC Rohožník 22 2 3 17 37:90 9 6 -24 0
12 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 22 1 2 19 22:134 5 5 -28 0
13 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 TJ Dubová (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FK Jablonové (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0