MD3R
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2016 00:00:00
267285 | 21.08.2016 10:00
26728521.08.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 3PŠC Pezinok
267284 | 21.08.2016 10:45
26728421.08.2016 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava3 : 0ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267282 | 21.08.2016 13:00
26728221.08.2016 13:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267280 | 21.08.2016 14:30
26728021.08.2016 14:30ŠK Tomášov0 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
267286 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26728621.08.2016 17:00SDM Domino B4 : 1MŠK Senec
267281 | 24.08.2016 17:00
26728124.08.2016 17:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267283 | 15.09.2016 16:00
26728315.09.2016 16:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 3FC Zohor
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2016 00:00:00
267288 | 27.08.2016 09:30
26728827.08.2016 09:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 2SDM Domino B
267290 | 27.08.2016 14:30
26729027.08.2016 14:30FC Zohor5 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
267289 | 27.08.2016 17:00
26728927.08.2016 17:00ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany0 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267292 | 28.08.2016 10:00
26729228.08.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 13FK Rača Bratislava
267291 | 28.08.2016 10:30
26729128.08.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka10 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
267287 | 28.08.2016 11:45
26728728.08.2016 11:45FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 1MŠK Senec
267293 | 28.08.2016 14:30
26729328.08.2016 14:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 4FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2016 00:00:00
267298 | 01.09.2016 10:00
26729801.09.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 0FC Zohor
267296 | 01.09.2016 10:30
26729601.09.2016 10:30ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 8NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267295 | 01.09.2016 13:00
26729501.09.2016 13:00FK Rača Bratislava15 : 1ŠK Tomášov
267300 | 01.09.2016 13:00
26730001.09.2016 13:00MŠK Senec4 : 2PŠC Pezinok
267299 | 01.09.2016 14:30
26729901.09.2016 14:30SDM Domino B2 : 1ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267294 | 01.09.2016 15:00
26729401.09.2016 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo1 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
267297 | 07.09.2016 16:00
26729707.09.2016 16:00FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 4 | 04.09.2016 00:00:00
267307 | 03.09.2016 15:00
26730703.09.2016 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
267302 | 03.09.2016 16:30
26730203.09.2016 16:30ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany1 : 12MŠK Senec
267303 | 03.09.2016 16:30
26730303.09.2016 16:30FC Zohor0 : 1SDM Domino B
267305 | 04.09.2016 10:00
26730504.09.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
267304 | 04.09.2016 10:30
26730404.09.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267301 | 04.09.2016 11:30
26730104.09.2016 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 1PŠC Pezinok
267306 | 04.09.2016 14:10
26730604.09.2016 14:10ŠK Tomášov7 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 5 | 11.09.2016 00:00:00
267314 | 10.09.2016 09:30
26731410.09.2016 09:30PŠC Pezinok5 : 0ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267311 | 11.09.2016 10:00
26731111.09.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves6 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267309 | 11.09.2016 10:30
26730911.09.2016 10:30ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 4FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267310 | 11.09.2016 10:55
26731011.09.2016 10:55FK Lamač Bratislava2 : 3ŠK Tomášov
267313 | 11.09.2016 12:00
26731311.09.2016 12:00MŠK Senec2 : 0FC Zohor
267308 | 11.09.2016 13:00
26730811.09.2016 13:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
267312 | 11.09.2016 14:00
26731211.09.2016 14:00SDM Domino B2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 6 | 18.09.2016 00:00:00
267316 | 17.09.2016 16:00
26731617.09.2016 16:00FC Zohor1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
267318 | 18.09.2016 10:00
26731818.09.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 1SDM Domino B
267317 | 18.09.2016 10:30
26731718.09.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka3 : 0MŠK Senec
267315 | 18.09.2016 11:40
26731518.09.2016 11:40FC Ružinov Bratislava13 : 0ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267321 | 18.09.2016 13:00
26732118.09.2016 13:00FK Rača Bratislava9 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
267319 | 18.09.2016 13:30
26731918.09.2016 13:30ŠK Tomášov0 : 14Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267320 | 19.09.2016 16:30
26732019.09.2016 16:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo8 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 25.09.2016 00:00:00
267327 | 24.09.2016 09:30
26732724.09.2016 09:30PŠC Pezinok3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267328 | 24.09.2016 16:00
26732824.09.2016 16:00FC Zohor1 : 4ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267324 | 25.09.2016 10:00
26732425.09.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267322 | 25.09.2016 10:30
26732225.09.2016 10:30ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 13FC Ružinov Bratislava
267323 | 25.09.2016 10:45
26732325.09.2016 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
267326 | 25.09.2016 11:30
26732625.09.2016 11:30MŠK Senec2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267325 | 25.09.2016 13:30
26732525.09.2016 13:30SDM Domino B5 : 1ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 8 | 02.10.2016 00:00:00
267331 | 02.10.2016 10:00
26733102.10.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
267330 | 02.10.2016 10:30
26733002.10.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka3 : 1ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267335 | 02.10.2016 10:30
26733502.10.2016 10:30ŠK Svätý Jur3 : 2FK Lamač Bratislava
267332 | 02.10.2016 13:00
26733202.10.2016 13:00ŠK Tomášov3 : 5MŠK Senec
267334 | 02.10.2016 13:10
26733402.10.2016 13:10FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267333 | 03.10.2016 16:30
26733303.10.2016 16:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo1 : 0SDM Domino B
267329 | 18.10.2016 15:00
26732918.10.2016 15:00FC Ružinov Bratislava4 : 0FC Zohor
Kolo 9 | 09.10.2016 00:00:00
267340 | 08.10.2016 09:50
26734008.10.2016 09:50PŠC Pezinok7 : 1ŠK Tomášov
267341 | 08.10.2016 15:30
26734108.10.2016 15:30ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany3 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267342 | 08.10.2016 15:30
26734208.10.2016 15:30FC Zohor2 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267337 | 09.10.2016 10:00
26733709.10.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
267336 | 09.10.2016 10:45
26733609.10.2016 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 6FC Ružinov Bratislava
267339 | 09.10.2016 11:00
26733909.10.2016 11:00MŠK Senec1 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267338 | 09.10.2016 13:30
26733809.10.2016 13:30SDM Domino B0 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 16.10.2016 00:00:00
267346 | 15.10.2016 15:00
26734615.10.2016 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 2PŠC Pezinok
267344 | 16.10.2016 10:00
26734416.10.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 1FC Zohor
267348 | 16.10.2016 10:30
26734816.10.2016 10:30ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 7SDM Domino B
267349 | 16.10.2016 10:45
26734916.10.2016 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava2 : 7Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267343 | 16.10.2016 11:45
26734316.10.2016 11:45FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267345 | 16.10.2016 12:30
26734516.10.2016 12:30ŠK Tomášov0 : 4ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267347 | 16.10.2016 13:00
26734716.10.2016 13:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 1MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 23.10.2016 00:00:00
267353 | 22.10.2016 09:30
26735322.10.2016 09:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
267355 | 22.10.2016 15:00
26735522.10.2016 15:00FC Zohor1 : 1ŠK Tomášov
267350 | 23.10.2016 10:00
26735023.10.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
267352 | 23.10.2016 10:30
26735223.10.2016 10:30MŠK Senec8 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
267356 | 23.10.2016 10:30
26735623.10.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267351 | 23.10.2016 15:00
26735123.10.2016 15:00SDM Domino B6 : 1FK Lamač Bratislava
267354 | 26.10.2016 16:00
26735426.10.2016 16:00ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany2 : 4FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 12 | 30.10.2016 00:00:00
267359 | 29.10.2016 15:00
26735929.10.2016 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo4 : 0FC Zohor
267363 | 30.10.2016 10:00
26736330.10.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 1SDM Domino B
267361 | 30.10.2016 10:30
26736130.10.2016 10:30ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 8PŠC Pezinok
267362 | 30.10.2016 10:45
26736230.10.2016 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 13MŠK Senec
267357 | 30.10.2016 11:30
26735730.10.2016 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava4 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267358 | 30.10.2016 11:30
26735830.10.2016 11:30ŠK Tomášov0 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267360 | 30.10.2016 13:00
26736030.10.2016 13:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 2ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
Kolo 13 | 06.11.2016 00:00:00
267366 | 05.11.2016 09:30
26736605.11.2016 09:30PŠC Pezinok6 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
267367 | 05.11.2016 13:30
26736705.11.2016 13:30ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany10 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
267368 | 05.11.2016 13:30
26736805.11.2016 13:30FC Zohor1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
267365 | 06.11.2016 09:00
26736506.11.2016 09:00MŠK Senec0 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267370 | 06.11.2016 10:00
26737006.11.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 1ŠK Tomášov
267369 | 06.11.2016 10:30
26736906.11.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267364 | 06.11.2016 13:30
26736406.11.2016 13:30SDM Domino B1 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 26.03.2017 00:00:00
267376 | 25.03.2017 10:30
26737625.03.2017 10:30PŠC Pezinok3 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267375 | 25.03.2017 15:00
26737525.03.2017 15:00ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany9 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
267374 | 25.03.2017 15:16
26737425.03.2017 15:16FC Zohor0 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
267372 | 26.03.2017 10:00
26737226.03.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267377 | 26.03.2017 10:30
26737726.03.2017 10:30MŠK Senec1 : 1SDM Domino B
267373 | 26.03.2017 10:40
26737326.03.2017 10:40MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
267371 | 26.03.2017 11:30
26737126.03.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 15 | 02.04.2017 00:00:00
267380 | 02.04.2017 10:00
26738002.04.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves7 : 3ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267382 | 02.04.2017 10:30
26738202.04.2017 10:30ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 6MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267381 | 02.04.2017 10:45
26738102.04.2017 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava1 : 2FC Zohor
267378 | 02.04.2017 12:00
26737802.04.2017 12:00MŠK Senec1 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
267383 | 02.04.2017 13:00
26738302.04.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267384 | 02.04.2017 13:30
26738402.04.2017 13:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo6 : 0ŠK Tomášov
267379 | 02.04.2017 16:30
26737902.04.2017 16:30SDM Domino B2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 16 | 09.04.2017 00:00:00
267391 | 08.04.2017 10:30
26739108.04.2017 10:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 1MŠK Senec
267389 | 08.04.2017 16:30
26738908.04.2017 16:30FC Zohor2 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267390 | 08.04.2017 16:30
26739008.04.2017 16:30ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany4 : 1SDM Domino B
267387 | 09.04.2017 10:00
26738709.04.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 3ŠK Svätý Jur
267388 | 09.04.2017 10:30
26738809.04.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka4 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
267385 | 09.04.2017 11:45
26738509.04.2017 11:45FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267386 | 09.04.2017 14:00
26738609.04.2017 14:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 11FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 16.04.2017 00:00:00
267396 | 12.04.2017 17:00
26739612.04.2017 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267398 | 13.04.2017 13:00
26739813.04.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava8 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267392 | 15.04.2017 10:30
26739215.04.2017 10:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 4FC Ružinov Bratislava
267397 | 16.04.2017 10:43
26739716.04.2017 10:43ŠK Svätý Jur4 : 1ŠK Tomášov
267393 | 16.04.2017 12:30
26739316.04.2017 12:30MŠK Senec1 : 0ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267394 | 18.04.2017 17:00
26739418.04.2017 17:00SDM Domino B9 : 1FC Zohor
267395 | 25.04.2017 17:00
26739525.04.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves7 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 18 | 23.04.2017 00:00:00
267404 | 22.04.2017 14:30
26740422.04.2017 14:30FC Zohor0 : 12MŠK Senec
267400 | 22.04.2017 15:00
26740022.04.2017 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
267405 | 22.04.2017 17:00
26740522.04.2017 17:00ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
267402 | 23.04.2017 10:00
26740223.04.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267403 | 23.04.2017 10:30
26740323.04.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 2SDM Domino B
267399 | 23.04.2017 11:30
26739923.04.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
267401 | 23.04.2017 14:30
26740123.04.2017 14:30ŠK Tomášov6 : 3FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 30.04.2017 00:00:00
267411 | 27.04.2017 17:00
26741127.04.2017 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava1 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267407 | 29.04.2017 10:30
26740729.04.2017 10:30PŠC Pezinok4 : 2FC Zohor
267406 | 29.04.2017 17:00
26740629.04.2017 17:00ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany3 : 5FC Ružinov Bratislava
267410 | 30.04.2017 10:00
26741030.04.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves15 : 0ŠK Tomášov
267412 | 30.04.2017 10:30
26741230.04.2017 10:30ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
267408 | 30.04.2017 12:30
26740830.04.2017 12:30MŠK Senec1 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267409 | 30.04.2017 17:00
26740930.04.2017 17:00SDM Domino B4 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 03.05.2017 00:00:00
267415 | 01.05.2017 17:00
26741501.05.2017 17:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267417 | 03.05.2017 17:30
26741703.05.2017 17:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 7MŠK Senec
267418 | 03.05.2017 17:30
26741803.05.2017 17:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
267419 | 03.05.2017 17:30
26741903.05.2017 17:30ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany4 : 1FC Zohor
267413 | 04.05.2017 17:30
26741304.05.2017 17:30FC Ružinov Bratislava6 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
267414 | 04.05.2017 17:30
26741404.05.2017 17:30FK Rača Bratislava15 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
267416 | 04.05.2017 17:30
26741604.05.2017 17:30ŠK Tomášov3 : 4SDM Domino B
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2017 00:00:00
267420 | 06.05.2017 17:00
26742006.05.2017 17:00FC Zohor1 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
267421 | 06.05.2017 17:00
26742106.05.2017 17:00ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany2 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267425 | 07.05.2017 10:00
26742507.05.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
267422 | 07.05.2017 10:30
26742207.05.2017 10:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267426 | 07.05.2017 10:45
26742607.05.2017 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
267423 | 07.05.2017 12:30
26742307.05.2017 12:30MŠK Senec13 : 2ŠK Tomášov
267424 | 07.05.2017 17:00
26742407.05.2017 17:00SDM Domino B5 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2017 00:00:00
267430 | 13.05.2017 15:00
26743013.05.2017 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo2 : 1MŠK Senec
267432 | 14.05.2017 10:00
26743214.05.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 4ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267428 | 14.05.2017 10:30
26742814.05.2017 10:30ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267433 | 14.05.2017 10:30
26743314.05.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka4 : 0FC Zohor
267427 | 14.05.2017 11:40
26742714.05.2017 11:40FC Ružinov Bratislava12 : 1FK Lamač Bratislava
267429 | 14.05.2017 13:00
26742914.05.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 1SDM Domino B
267431 | 14.05.2017 14:30
26743114.05.2017 14:30ŠK Tomášov0 : 6PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2017 00:00:00
267437 | 20.05.2017 10:30
26743720.05.2017 10:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267436 | 20.05.2017 17:00
26743620.05.2017 17:00ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany8 : 0ŠK Tomášov
267440 | 21.05.2017 10:00
26744021.05.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves6 : 1FK Lamač Bratislava
267434 | 21.05.2017 10:30
26743421.05.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
267435 | 21.05.2017 14:30
26743521.05.2017 14:30FC Zohor2 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267438 | 21.05.2017 14:30
26743821.05.2017 14:30MŠK Senec4 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
267439 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26743921.05.2017 17:00SDM Domino B8 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2017 00:00:00
267443 | 27.05.2017 14:00
26744327.05.2017 14:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 6MŠK Senec
267446 | 27.05.2017 14:30
26744627.05.2017 14:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 6FC Zohor
267445 | 27.05.2017 15:00
26744527.05.2017 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo6 : 0ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267447 | 28.05.2017 10:00
26744728.05.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267442 | 28.05.2017 10:45
26744228.05.2017 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 8SDM Domino B
267441 | 28.05.2017 11:30
26744128.05.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 9Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267444 | 28.05.2017 13:00
26744428.05.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 0PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2017 00:00:00
267452 | 03.06.2017 10:30
26745203.06.2017 10:30PŠC Pezinok5 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
267451 | 03.06.2017 16:00
26745103.06.2017 16:00ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany1 : 9FK Rača Bratislava
267450 | 03.06.2017 17:30
26745003.06.2017 17:30FC Zohor1 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267448 | 04.06.2017 10:00
26744804.06.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
267449 | 04.06.2017 10:30
26744904.06.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka16 : 0ŠK Tomášov
267453 | 04.06.2017 13:00
26745304.06.2017 13:00MŠK Senec8 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
267454 | 04.06.2017 17:30
26745404.06.2017 17:30SDM Domino B2 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2017 00:00:00
267458 | 09.06.2017 18:00
26745809.06.2017 18:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 5ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267456 | 11.06.2017 10:00
26745611.06.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 3MŠK Senec
267457 | 11.06.2017 10:45
26745711.06.2017 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava1 : 2PŠC Pezinok
267455 | 11.06.2017 11:30
26745511.06.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 2SDM Domino B
267459 | 11.06.2017 13:00
26745911.06.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava7 : 1FC Zohor
267461 | 11.06.2017 15:00
26746111.06.2017 15:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 6NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267460 | 11.06.2017 16:00
26746011.06.2017 16:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo4 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Tabuľka III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R) - MD3R

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Rača Bratislava262114131:216414250
2SDM Domino B26193481:276013210
3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves261745112:335512160
4FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo26165566:385311140
5MŠK Senec261646109:335210130
6FC Ružinov Bratislava26154793:37499100
7PŠC Pezinok26143968:3945860
8MŠK Iskra Petržalka261221265:37387-10
9ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany261201473:86366-30
10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava26831551:71275-120
11FC Zohor26721734:80234-160
12ŠK Svätý Jur26502127:140153-240
13ŠK Tomášov26312233:167102-290
14FK Lamač Bratislava26102518:15231-360