III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R)


MD3R
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2016 00:00:00
267285 | 21.08.2016 10:00
267285 21.08.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
267284 | 21.08.2016 10:45
267284 21.08.2016 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 3 : 0 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267282 | 21.08.2016 13:00
267282 21.08.2016 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267280 | 21.08.2016 14:30
267280 21.08.2016 14:30 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267286 | 21.08.2016 17:00
267286 21.08.2016 17:00 SDM Domino B 4 : 1 MŠK Senec
267281 | 24.08.2016 17:00
267281 24.08.2016 17:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267283 | 15.09.2016 16:00
267283 15.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 3 FC Zohor
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2016 00:00:00
267288 | 27.08.2016 09:30
267288 27.08.2016 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 2 SDM Domino B
267290 | 27.08.2016 14:30
267290 27.08.2016 14:30 FC Zohor 5 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
267289 | 27.08.2016 17:00
267289 27.08.2016 17:00 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 0 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267292 | 28.08.2016 10:00
267292 28.08.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 13 FK Rača Bratislava
267291 | 28.08.2016 10:30
267291 28.08.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 10 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
267287 | 28.08.2016 11:45
267287 28.08.2016 11:45 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 1 MŠK Senec
267293 | 28.08.2016 14:30
267293 28.08.2016 14:30 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 4 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2016 00:00:00
267298 | 01.09.2016 10:00
267298 01.09.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 : 0 FC Zohor
267296 | 01.09.2016 10:30
267296 01.09.2016 10:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267295 | 01.09.2016 13:00
267295 01.09.2016 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 15 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
267300 | 01.09.2016 13:00
267300 01.09.2016 13:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
267299 | 01.09.2016 14:30
267299 01.09.2016 14:30 SDM Domino B 2 : 1 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267294 | 01.09.2016 15:00
267294 01.09.2016 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 1 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267297 | 07.09.2016 16:00
267297 07.09.2016 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 4 | 04.09.2016 00:00:00
267307 | 03.09.2016 15:00
267307 03.09.2016 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
267302 | 03.09.2016 16:30
267302 03.09.2016 16:30 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 1 : 12 MŠK Senec
267303 | 03.09.2016 16:30
267303 03.09.2016 16:30 FC Zohor 0 : 1 SDM Domino B
267305 | 04.09.2016 10:00
267305 04.09.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
267304 | 04.09.2016 10:30
267304 04.09.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267301 | 04.09.2016 11:30
267301 04.09.2016 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
267306 | 04.09.2016 14:10
267306 04.09.2016 14:10 ŠK Tomášov 7 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 5 | 11.09.2016 00:00:00
267314 | 10.09.2016 09:30
267314 10.09.2016 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 0 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267311 | 11.09.2016 10:00
267311 11.09.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267309 | 11.09.2016 10:30
267309 11.09.2016 10:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 4 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267310 | 11.09.2016 10:55
267310 11.09.2016 10:55 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
267313 | 11.09.2016 12:00
267313 11.09.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 0 FC Zohor
267308 | 11.09.2016 13:00
267308 11.09.2016 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267312 | 11.09.2016 14:00
267312 11.09.2016 14:00 SDM Domino B 2 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 6 | 18.09.2016 00:00:00
267316 | 17.09.2016 16:00
267316 17.09.2016 16:00 FC Zohor 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
267318 | 18.09.2016 10:00
267318 18.09.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 1 SDM Domino B
267317 | 18.09.2016 10:30
267317 18.09.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 0 MŠK Senec
267315 | 18.09.2016 11:40
267315 18.09.2016 11:40 FC Ružinov Bratislava 13 : 0 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267321 | 18.09.2016 13:00
267321 18.09.2016 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 9 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
267319 | 18.09.2016 13:30
267319 18.09.2016 13:30 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 14 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267320 | 19.09.2016 16:30
267320 19.09.2016 16:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 8 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 25.09.2016 00:00:00
267327 | 24.09.2016 09:30
267327 24.09.2016 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267328 | 24.09.2016 16:00
267328 24.09.2016 16:00 FC Zohor 1 : 4 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267324 | 25.09.2016 10:00
267324 25.09.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267322 | 25.09.2016 10:30
267322 25.09.2016 10:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 13 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267323 | 25.09.2016 10:45
267323 25.09.2016 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
267326 | 25.09.2016 11:30
267326 25.09.2016 11:30 MŠK Senec 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267325 | 25.09.2016 13:30
267325 25.09.2016 13:30 SDM Domino B 5 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 8 | 02.10.2016 00:00:00
267331 | 02.10.2016 10:00
267331 02.10.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
267330 | 02.10.2016 10:30
267330 02.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 1 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267335 | 02.10.2016 10:30
267335 02.10.2016 10:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
267332 | 02.10.2016 13:00
267332 02.10.2016 13:00 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 5 MŠK Senec
267334 | 02.10.2016 13:10
267334 02.10.2016 13:10 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267333 | 03.10.2016 16:30
267333 03.10.2016 16:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 1 : 0 SDM Domino B
267329 | 18.10.2016 15:00
267329 18.10.2016 15:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 4 : 0 FC Zohor
Kolo 9 | 09.10.2016 00:00:00
267340 | 08.10.2016 09:50
267340 08.10.2016 09:50 PŠC Pezinok 7 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
267341 | 08.10.2016 15:30
267341 08.10.2016 15:30 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267342 | 08.10.2016 15:30
267342 08.10.2016 15:30 FC Zohor 2 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267337 | 09.10.2016 10:00
267337 09.10.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
267336 | 09.10.2016 10:45
267336 09.10.2016 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 6 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267339 | 09.10.2016 11:00
267339 09.10.2016 11:00 MŠK Senec 1 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267338 | 09.10.2016 13:30
267338 09.10.2016 13:30 SDM Domino B 0 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 16.10.2016 00:00:00
267346 | 15.10.2016 15:00
267346 15.10.2016 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
267344 | 16.10.2016 10:00
267344 16.10.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 1 FC Zohor
267348 | 16.10.2016 10:30
267348 16.10.2016 10:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 7 SDM Domino B
267349 | 16.10.2016 10:45
267349 16.10.2016 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 7 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267343 | 16.10.2016 11:45
267343 16.10.2016 11:45 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267345 | 16.10.2016 12:30
267345 16.10.2016 12:30 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 4 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267347 | 16.10.2016 13:00
267347 16.10.2016 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 1 MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 23.10.2016 00:00:00
267353 | 22.10.2016 09:30
267353 22.10.2016 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
267355 | 22.10.2016 15:00
267355 22.10.2016 15:00 FC Zohor 1 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
267350 | 23.10.2016 10:00
267350 23.10.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267352 | 23.10.2016 10:30
267352 23.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Senec 8 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
267356 | 23.10.2016 10:30
267356 23.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267351 | 23.10.2016 15:00
267351 23.10.2016 15:00 SDM Domino B 6 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
267354 | 26.10.2016 16:00
267354 26.10.2016 16:00 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 2 : 4 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 12 | 30.10.2016 00:00:00
267359 | 29.10.2016 15:00
267359 29.10.2016 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 4 : 0 FC Zohor
267363 | 30.10.2016 10:00
267363 30.10.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 1 SDM Domino B
267361 | 30.10.2016 10:30
267361 30.10.2016 10:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 8 PŠC Pezinok
267362 | 30.10.2016 10:45
267362 30.10.2016 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 13 MŠK Senec
267357 | 30.10.2016 11:30
267357 30.10.2016 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 4 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267358 | 30.10.2016 11:30
267358 30.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267360 | 30.10.2016 13:00
267360 30.10.2016 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 2 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
Kolo 13 | 06.11.2016 00:00:00
267366 | 05.11.2016 09:30
267366 05.11.2016 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 6 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
267367 | 05.11.2016 13:30
267367 05.11.2016 13:30 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 10 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
267368 | 05.11.2016 13:30
267368 05.11.2016 13:30 FC Zohor 1 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
267365 | 06.11.2016 09:00
267365 06.11.2016 09:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267370 | 06.11.2016 10:00
267370 06.11.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
267369 | 06.11.2016 10:30
267369 06.11.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267364 | 06.11.2016 13:30
267364 06.11.2016 13:30 SDM Domino B 1 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 26.03.2017 00:00:00
267376 | 25.03.2017 10:30
267376 25.03.2017 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267375 | 25.03.2017 15:00
267375 25.03.2017 15:00 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 9 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
267374 | 25.03.2017 15:16
267374 25.03.2017 15:16 FC Zohor 0 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
267372 | 26.03.2017 10:00
267372 26.03.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267377 | 26.03.2017 10:30
267377 26.03.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec 1 : 1 SDM Domino B
267373 | 26.03.2017 10:40
267373 26.03.2017 10:40 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
267371 | 26.03.2017 11:30
267371 26.03.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 15 | 02.04.2017 00:00:00
267380 | 02.04.2017 10:00
267380 02.04.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 3 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267382 | 02.04.2017 10:30
267382 02.04.2017 10:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 6 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267381 | 02.04.2017 10:45
267381 02.04.2017 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 2 FC Zohor
267378 | 02.04.2017 12:00
267378 02.04.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 1 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267383 | 02.04.2017 13:00
267383 02.04.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267384 | 02.04.2017 13:30
267384 02.04.2017 13:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 6 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
267379 | 02.04.2017 16:30
267379 02.04.2017 16:30 SDM Domino B 2 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 16 | 09.04.2017 00:00:00
267391 | 08.04.2017 10:30
267391 08.04.2017 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 1 MŠK Senec
267389 | 08.04.2017 16:30
267389 08.04.2017 16:30 FC Zohor 2 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267390 | 08.04.2017 16:30
267390 08.04.2017 16:30 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 4 : 1 SDM Domino B
267387 | 09.04.2017 10:00
267387 09.04.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
267388 | 09.04.2017 10:30
267388 09.04.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 4 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
267385 | 09.04.2017 11:45
267385 09.04.2017 11:45 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267386 | 09.04.2017 14:00
267386 09.04.2017 14:00 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 11 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 16.04.2017 00:00:00
267396 | 12.04.2017 17:00
267396 12.04.2017 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267398 | 13.04.2017 13:00
267398 13.04.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 8 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267392 | 15.04.2017 10:30
267392 15.04.2017 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 4 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267397 | 16.04.2017 10:43
267397 16.04.2017 10:43 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
267393 | 16.04.2017 12:30
267393 16.04.2017 12:30 MŠK Senec 1 : 0 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267394 | 18.04.2017 17:00
267394 18.04.2017 17:00 SDM Domino B 9 : 1 FC Zohor
267395 | 25.04.2017 17:00
267395 25.04.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 18 | 23.04.2017 00:00:00
267404 | 22.04.2017 14:30
267404 22.04.2017 14:30 FC Zohor 0 : 12 MŠK Senec
267400 | 22.04.2017 15:00
267400 22.04.2017 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
267405 | 22.04.2017 17:00
267405 22.04.2017 17:00 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
267402 | 23.04.2017 10:00
267402 23.04.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267403 | 23.04.2017 10:30
267403 23.04.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 2 SDM Domino B
267399 | 23.04.2017 11:30
267399 23.04.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
267401 | 23.04.2017 14:30
267401 23.04.2017 14:30 ŠK Tomášov 6 : 3 FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 30.04.2017 00:00:00
267411 | 27.04.2017 17:00
267411 27.04.2017 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267407 | 29.04.2017 10:30
267407 29.04.2017 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 4 : 2 FC Zohor
267406 | 29.04.2017 17:00
267406 29.04.2017 17:00 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 3 : 5 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267410 | 30.04.2017 10:00
267410 30.04.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 15 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
267412 | 30.04.2017 10:30
267412 30.04.2017 10:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
267408 | 30.04.2017 12:30
267408 30.04.2017 12:30 MŠK Senec 1 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267409 | 30.04.2017 17:00
267409 30.04.2017 17:00 SDM Domino B 4 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 03.05.2017 00:00:00
267415 | 01.05.2017 17:00
267415 01.05.2017 17:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267417 | 03.05.2017 17:30
267417 03.05.2017 17:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 7 MŠK Senec
267418 | 03.05.2017 17:30
267418 03.05.2017 17:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
267419 | 03.05.2017 17:30
267419 03.05.2017 17:30 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 4 : 1 FC Zohor
267413 | 04.05.2017 17:30
267413 04.05.2017 17:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 6 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
267414 | 04.05.2017 17:30
267414 04.05.2017 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava 15 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
267416 | 04.05.2017 17:30
267416 04.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 4 SDM Domino B
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2017 00:00:00
267420 | 06.05.2017 17:00
267420 06.05.2017 17:00 FC Zohor 1 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267421 | 06.05.2017 17:00
267421 06.05.2017 17:00 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 2 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267425 | 07.05.2017 10:00
267425 07.05.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
267422 | 07.05.2017 10:30
267422 07.05.2017 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267426 | 07.05.2017 10:45
267426 07.05.2017 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
267423 | 07.05.2017 12:30
267423 07.05.2017 12:30 MŠK Senec 13 : 2 ŠK Tomášov
267424 | 07.05.2017 17:00
267424 07.05.2017 17:00 SDM Domino B 5 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2017 00:00:00
267430 | 13.05.2017 15:00
267430 13.05.2017 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 2 : 1 MŠK Senec
267432 | 14.05.2017 10:00
267432 14.05.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 4 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267428 | 14.05.2017 10:30
267428 14.05.2017 10:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267433 | 14.05.2017 10:30
267433 14.05.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 4 : 0 FC Zohor
267427 | 14.05.2017 11:40
267427 14.05.2017 11:40 FC Ružinov Bratislava 12 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
267429 | 14.05.2017 13:00
267429 14.05.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 1 SDM Domino B
267431 | 14.05.2017 14:30
267431 14.05.2017 14:30 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 6 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2017 00:00:00
267437 | 20.05.2017 10:30
267437 20.05.2017 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267436 | 20.05.2017 17:00
267436 20.05.2017 17:00 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 8 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
267440 | 21.05.2017 10:00
267440 21.05.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
267434 | 21.05.2017 10:30
267434 21.05.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267435 | 21.05.2017 14:30
267435 21.05.2017 14:30 FC Zohor 2 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267438 | 21.05.2017 14:30
267438 21.05.2017 14:30 MŠK Senec 4 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
267439 | 21.05.2017 17:00
267439 21.05.2017 17:00 SDM Domino B 8 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2017 00:00:00
267443 | 27.05.2017 14:00
267443 27.05.2017 14:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 6 MŠK Senec
267446 | 27.05.2017 14:30
267446 27.05.2017 14:30 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 6 FC Zohor
267445 | 27.05.2017 15:00
267445 27.05.2017 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 6 : 0 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267447 | 28.05.2017 10:00
267447 28.05.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
267442 | 28.05.2017 10:45
267442 28.05.2017 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 8 SDM Domino B
267441 | 28.05.2017 11:30
267441 28.05.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 9 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
267444 | 28.05.2017 13:00
267444 28.05.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2017 00:00:00
267452 | 03.06.2017 10:30
267452 03.06.2017 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
267451 | 03.06.2017 16:00
267451 03.06.2017 16:00 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 1 : 9 FK Rača Bratislava
267450 | 03.06.2017 17:30
267450 03.06.2017 17:30 FC Zohor 1 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
267448 | 04.06.2017 10:00
267448 04.06.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
267449 | 04.06.2017 10:30
267449 04.06.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 16 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
267453 | 04.06.2017 13:00
267453 04.06.2017 13:00 MŠK Senec 8 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
267454 | 04.06.2017 17:30
267454 04.06.2017 17:30 SDM Domino B 2 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2017 00:00:00
267458 | 09.06.2017 18:00
267458 09.06.2017 18:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 5 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
267456 | 11.06.2017 10:00
267456 11.06.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 3 MŠK Senec
267457 | 11.06.2017 10:45
267457 11.06.2017 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
267455 | 11.06.2017 11:30
267455 11.06.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 2 SDM Domino B
267459 | 11.06.2017 13:00
267459 11.06.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 1 FC Zohor
267461 | 11.06.2017 15:00
267461 11.06.2017 15:00 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
267460 | 11.06.2017 16:00
267460 11.06.2017 16:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 4 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Tabuľka III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R) - MD3R

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Rača Bratislava 26 21 1 4 131:21 64 14 25 0
2 SDM Domino B 26 19 3 4 81:27 60 13 21 0
3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 26 17 4 5 112:33 55 12 16 0
4 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 26 16 5 5 66:38 53 11 14 0
5 MŠK Senec 26 16 4 6 109:33 52 10 13 0
6 FC Ružinov Bratislava 26 15 4 7 93:37 49 9 10 0
7 PŠC Pezinok 26 14 3 9 68:39 45 8 6 0
8 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 26 12 2 12 65:37 38 7 -1 0
9 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 26 12 0 14 73:86 36 6 -3 0
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 26 8 3 15 51:71 27 5 -12 0
11 FC Zohor 26 7 2 17 34:80 23 4 -16 0
12 ŠK Svätý Jur 26 5 0 21 27:140 15 3 -24 0
13 ŠK Tomášov 26 3 1 22 33:167 10 2 -29 0
14 FK Lamač Bratislava 26 1 0 25 18:152 3 1 -36 0