SZRL
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 09:00:00
244340 | 20.08.2016 09:00
24434020.08.2016 09:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244341 | 20.08.2016 09:00
24434120.08.2016 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0
244338 | 20.08.2016 09:30
24433820.08.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 5FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244342 | 20.08.2016 10:00
24434220.08.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 3ŠK Svätý Jur
244345 | 20.08.2016 10:00
24434520.08.2016 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1MŠK Senec
244344 | 20.08.2016 12:45
24434420.08.2016 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244339 | 21.08.2016 09:30
24433921.08.2016 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 1SDM Domino
244343 | 21.08.2016 10:13
24434321.08.2016 10:13NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 09:00:00
244348 | 27.08.2016 09:00
24434827.08.2016 09:00FK Rača Bratislava10 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244349 | 27.08.2016 09:00
24434927.08.2016 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244350 | 27.08.2016 09:00
24435027.08.2016 09:000 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244352 | 27.08.2016 09:00
24435227.08.2016 09:00SDM Domino11 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
244353 | 27.08.2016 09:30
24435327.08.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 5ŠK Žolík Malacky
244346 | 27.08.2016 10:00
24434627.08.2016 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 7MŠK Senec
244351 | 28.08.2016 09:15
24435128.08.2016 09:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244347 | 28.08.2016 09:30
24434728.08.2016 09:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 5 | 31.08.2016 09:00:00
244358 | 31.08.2016 09:00
24435831.08.2016 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 0
244357 | 31.08.2016 10:00
24435731.08.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244354 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24435431.08.2016 17:00ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244356 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24435631.08.2016 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 2SDM Domino
244359 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24435931.08.2016 17:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
244360 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24436031.08.2016 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
244361 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24436131.08.2016 17:00MŠK Senec7 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244355 | 01.09.2016 09:00
24435501.09.2016 09:00ŠK Šenkvice6 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 03.09.2016 09:00:00
244363 | 03.09.2016 09:00
24436303.09.2016 09:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 1MŠK Senec
244364 | 03.09.2016 09:00
24436403.09.2016 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
244365 | 03.09.2016 09:00
24436503.09.2016 09:000 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244368 | 03.09.2016 09:30
24436803.09.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244362 | 03.09.2016 10:00
24436203.09.2016 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava10 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244367 | 03.09.2016 14:30
24436703.09.2016 14:30SDM Domino4 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244366 | 04.09.2016 09:00
24436604.09.2016 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244369 | 04.09.2016 09:30
24436904.09.2016 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky5 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 1 | 07.09.2016 09:00:00
244324 | 07.09.2016 09:00
24432407.09.2016 09:00ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 0
244322 | 07.09.2016 17:00
24432207.09.2016 17:00SDM Domino8 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244323 | 07.09.2016 17:00
24432307.09.2016 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244325 | 07.09.2016 17:00
24432507.09.2016 17:00ŠK Šenkvice4 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
244326 | 07.09.2016 17:00
24432607.09.2016 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
244327 | 07.09.2016 17:00
24432707.09.2016 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 4PŠC Pezinok
244328 | 07.09.2016 17:00
24432807.09.2016 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 0MŠK Senec
244329 | 07.09.2016 17:00
24432907.09.2016 17:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 7 | 10.09.2016 09:00:00
244372 | 09.09.2016 17:00
24437209.09.2016 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244370 | 10.09.2016 09:00
24437010.09.2016 09:00ŠK Šenkvice6 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244375 | 10.09.2016 09:00
24437510.09.2016 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0
244376 | 10.09.2016 10:00
24437610.09.2016 10:00MŠK Senec1 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244374 | 10.09.2016 12:45
24437410.09.2016 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244371 | 11.09.2016 09:30
24437111.09.2016 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 6ŠK Žolík Malacky
244377 | 11.09.2016 09:30
24437711.09.2016 09:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
244373 | 11.09.2016 10:00
24437311.09.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 3SDM Domino
Kolo 8 | 17.09.2016 09:00:00
244379 | 17.09.2016 09:00
24437917.09.2016 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 2PŠC Pezinok
244380 | 17.09.2016 09:00
24438017.09.2016 09:000 : 0MŠK Senec
244385 | 17.09.2016 09:00
24438517.09.2016 09:00ŠK Šenkvice0 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244383 | 17.09.2016 09:30
24438317.09.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 8NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244378 | 17.09.2016 10:00
24437817.09.2016 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
244382 | 17.09.2016 14:30
24438217.09.2016 14:30SDM Domino12 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244381 | 18.09.2016 09:00
24438118.09.2016 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
244384 | 18.09.2016 09:30
24438418.09.2016 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky6 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 2 | 21.09.2016 09:00:00
244335 | 21.09.2016 09:00
24433521.09.2016 09:000 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
244330 | 21.09.2016 16:00
24433021.09.2016 16:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
244331 | 21.09.2016 16:00
24433121.09.2016 16:00MŠK Senec4 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244333 | 21.09.2016 16:00
24433321.09.2016 16:00FK Rača Bratislava7 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244336 | 21.09.2016 16:00
24433621.09.2016 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
244332 | 21.09.2016 16:15
24433221.09.2016 16:15PŠC Pezinok0 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244334 | 21.09.2016 17:00
24433421.09.2016 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244337 | 22.09.2016 16:00
24433722.09.2016 16:00SDM Domino4 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 24.09.2016 09:00:00
244392 | 24.09.2016 09:00
24439224.09.2016 09:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 0
244393 | 24.09.2016 09:00
24439324.09.2016 09:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
244387 | 24.09.2016 10:00
24438724.09.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
244390 | 24.09.2016 10:00
24439024.09.2016 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 7SDM Domino
244391 | 24.09.2016 10:00
24439124.09.2016 10:00MŠK Senec0 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244389 | 24.09.2016 12:45
24438924.09.2016 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244386 | 25.09.2016 09:30
24438625.09.2016 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244388 | 25.09.2016 10:00
24438825.09.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 4ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2016 09:00:00
244395 | 01.10.2016 09:00
24439501.10.2016 09:000 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
244400 | 01.10.2016 09:00
24440001.10.2016 09:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244398 | 01.10.2016 09:30
24439801.10.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
244394 | 01.10.2016 10:00
24439401.10.2016 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
244396 | 02.10.2016 09:00
24439602.10.2016 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 2PŠC Pezinok
244399 | 02.10.2016 09:30
24439902.10.2016 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky5 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244401 | 02.10.2016 09:30
24440102.10.2016 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244397 | 02.10.2016 10:00
24439702.10.2016 10:00SDM Domino8 : 1MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2016 09:00:00
244408 | 08.10.2016 09:00
24440808.10.2016 09:00FK Rača Bratislava8 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244409 | 08.10.2016 09:00
24440908.10.2016 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 0
244402 | 08.10.2016 10:00
24440208.10.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244405 | 08.10.2016 10:00
24440508.10.2016 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 6ŠK Žolík Malacky
244406 | 08.10.2016 10:00
24440608.10.2016 10:00MŠK Senec3 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244404 | 08.10.2016 12:45
24440408.10.2016 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
244407 | 09.10.2016 09:40
24440709.10.2016 09:40PŠC Pezinok0 : 4SDM Domino
244403 | 09.10.2016 10:00
24440309.10.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2016 09:00:00
244410 | 15.10.2016 09:00
24441015.10.2016 09:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 0
244415 | 15.10.2016 09:00
24441515.10.2016 09:00ŠK Šenkvice3 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
244413 | 15.10.2016 09:30
24441315.10.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 3PŠC Pezinok
244417 | 15.10.2016 10:00
24441715.10.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244412 | 15.10.2016 14:45
24441215.10.2016 14:45SDM Domino3 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
244411 | 16.10.2016 09:00
24441116.10.2016 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves6 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
244414 | 16.10.2016 09:30
24441416.10.2016 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 0MŠK Senec
244416 | 16.10.2016 09:30
24441616.10.2016 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2016 09:00:00
244423 | 22.10.2016 09:00
24442322.10.2016 09:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244424 | 22.10.2016 09:00
24442422.10.2016 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 8SDM Domino
244425 | 22.10.2016 09:00
24442522.10.2016 09:000 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244420 | 22.10.2016 10:00
24442022.10.2016 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244421 | 22.10.2016 10:00
24442122.10.2016 10:00MŠK Senec2 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
244419 | 22.10.2016 12:45
24441922.10.2016 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244422 | 23.10.2016 09:30
24442223.10.2016 09:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 3ŠK Žolík Malacky
244418 | 23.10.2016 10:00
24441823.10.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2016 09:00:00
244427 | 29.10.2016 09:00
24442729.10.2016 09:00SDM Domino0 : 0
244430 | 29.10.2016 09:00
24443029.10.2016 09:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 5PŠC Pezinok
244428 | 29.10.2016 09:30
24442829.10.2016 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
244426 | 29.10.2016 10:00
24442629.10.2016 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244432 | 29.10.2016 10:00
24443229.10.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
244429 | 30.10.2016 09:30
24442930.10.2016 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
244431 | 30.10.2016 09:30
24443130.10.2016 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 0MŠK Senec
244433 | 30.10.2016 10:00
24443330.10.2016 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava8 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2016 09:00:00
244435 | 05.11.2016 09:00
24443505.11.2016 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244438 | 05.11.2016 09:00
24443805.11.2016 09:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
244440 | 05.11.2016 09:00
24444005.11.2016 09:000 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244436 | 05.11.2016 10:00
24443605.11.2016 10:00MŠK Senec3 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244439 | 05.11.2016 11:30
24443905.11.2016 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
244434 | 05.11.2016 12:45
24443405.11.2016 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244441 | 06.11.2016 09:00
24444106.11.2016 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 2SDM Domino
244437 | 06.11.2016 09:30
24443706.11.2016 09:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2017 09:00:00
244459 | 25.03.2017 09:00
24445925.03.2017 09:00SDM Domino4 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
244461 | 25.03.2017 09:00
24446125.03.2017 09:000 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244462 | 25.03.2017 09:00
24446225.03.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 7OFK Dunajská Lužná
244463 | 25.03.2017 09:00
24446325.03.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244458 | 25.03.2017 10:00
24445825.03.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava7 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244465 | 25.03.2017 10:00
24446525.03.2017 10:00MŠK Senec0 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
244460 | 26.03.2017 09:00
24446026.03.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves7 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
244464 | 26.03.2017 09:30
24446426.03.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2017 09:00:00
244470 | 01.04.2017 09:00
24447001.04.2017 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0
244472 | 01.04.2017 09:00
24447201.04.2017 09:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 4SDM Domino
244466 | 01.04.2017 10:00
24446601.04.2017 10:00MŠK Senec2 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244467 | 01.04.2017 10:00
24446701.04.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244468 | 01.04.2017 12:45
24446801.04.2017 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
244471 | 02.04.2017 09:30
24447102.04.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244473 | 02.04.2017 09:30
24447302.04.2017 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky15 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244469 | 02.04.2017 10:00
24446902.04.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2017 09:00:00
244476 | 08.04.2017 09:00
24447608.04.2017 09:00SDM Domino5 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244478 | 08.04.2017 09:00
24447808.04.2017 09:000 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244479 | 08.04.2017 09:00
24447908.04.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244480 | 08.04.2017 09:00
24448008.04.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
244475 | 08.04.2017 09:30
24447508.04.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 11ŠK Šenkvice
244474 | 08.04.2017 10:00
24447408.04.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
244477 | 09.04.2017 09:00
24447709.04.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
244481 | 09.04.2017 09:30
24448109.04.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 1MŠK Senec
Kolo 21 | 19.04.2017 09:00:00
244485 | 19.04.2017 09:00
24448519.04.2017 09:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 0
244483 | 19.04.2017 17:00
24448319.04.2017 17:00MŠK Senec0 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
244484 | 19.04.2017 17:00
24448419.04.2017 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo10 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
244486 | 19.04.2017 17:00
24448619.04.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244488 | 19.04.2017 17:00
24448819.04.2017 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava8 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244482 | 17.05.2017 18:00
24448217.05.2017 18:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244487 | 17.05.2017 18:00
24448717.05.2017 18:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 11SDM Domino
244489 | 17.05.2017 18:00
24448917.05.2017 18:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 6ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2017 09:00:00
244493 | 22.04.2017 09:00
24449322.04.2017 09:00SDM Domino1 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244495 | 22.04.2017 09:00
24449522.04.2017 09:000 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
244496 | 22.04.2017 09:00
24449622.04.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 7MŠK Senec
244497 | 22.04.2017 09:00
24449722.04.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 2PŠC Pezinok
244492 | 22.04.2017 09:30
24449222.04.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
244490 | 22.04.2017 10:00
24449022.04.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
244494 | 23.04.2017 09:00
24449423.04.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244491 | 23.04.2017 09:30
24449123.04.2017 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 26.04.2017 09:00:00
244444 | 26.04.2017 09:00
24444426.04.2017 09:000 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
244442 | 26.04.2017 17:30
24444226.04.2017 17:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 5SDM Domino
244443 | 26.04.2017 17:30
24444326.04.2017 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves7 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244445 | 26.04.2017 17:30
24444526.04.2017 17:30ŠK Svätý Jur5 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
244446 | 26.04.2017 17:30
24444626.04.2017 17:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244448 | 26.04.2017 17:30
24444826.04.2017 17:30MŠK Senec1 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244449 | 26.04.2017 17:30
24444926.04.2017 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244447 | 26.04.2017 18:00
24444726.04.2017 18:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2017 09:00:00
244498 | 29.04.2017 09:00
24449829.04.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava6 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244500 | 29.04.2017 09:00
24450029.04.2017 09:00MŠK Senec0 : 0
244501 | 29.04.2017 10:00
24450129.04.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244504 | 29.04.2017 10:00
24450429.04.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 7ŠK Žolík Malacky
244502 | 29.04.2017 12:45
24450229.04.2017 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 1SDM Domino
244499 | 30.04.2017 09:30
24449930.04.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
244505 | 30.04.2017 09:30
24450530.04.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
244503 | 30.04.2017 10:00
24450330.04.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 02.05.2017 09:00:00
244512 | 02.05.2017 09:00
24451202.05.2017 09:000 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244511 | 02.05.2017 16:00
24451102.05.2017 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 2MŠK Senec
244506 | 02.05.2017 17:30
24450602.05.2017 17:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244509 | 02.05.2017 17:30
24450902.05.2017 17:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 4MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244510 | 02.05.2017 17:30
24451002.05.2017 17:30SDM Domino3 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
244513 | 02.05.2017 17:30
24451302.05.2017 17:30ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
244507 | 02.05.2017 18:00
24450702.05.2017 18:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
244508 | 08.05.2017 10:00
24450808.05.2017 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 06.05.2017 09:00:00
244521 | 04.05.2017 17:00
24452104.05.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244514 | 06.05.2017 09:00
24451406.05.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244515 | 06.05.2017 09:00
24451506.05.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0
244516 | 06.05.2017 09:30
24451606.05.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244517 | 06.05.2017 10:00
24451706.05.2017 10:00MŠK Senec0 : 1SDM Domino
244518 | 06.05.2017 10:00
24451806.05.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo9 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244519 | 06.05.2017 12:45
24451906.05.2017 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 4ŠK Žolík Malacky
244520 | 07.05.2017 10:00
24452007.05.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 17 | 10.05.2017 09:00:00
244455 | 10.05.2017 09:00
24445510.05.2017 09:00ŠK Šenkvice0 : 0
244450 | 10.05.2017 17:30
24445010.05.2017 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244451 | 10.05.2017 17:30
24445110.05.2017 17:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 0MŠK Senec
244452 | 10.05.2017 17:30
24445210.05.2017 17:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 3PŠC Pezinok
244453 | 10.05.2017 17:30
24445310.05.2017 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
244454 | 10.05.2017 17:30
24445410.05.2017 17:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
244456 | 10.05.2017 17:30
24445610.05.2017 17:30ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244457 | 10.05.2017 17:30
24445710.05.2017 17:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 13SDM Domino
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2017 09:00:00
244529 | 13.05.2017 09:00
24452913.05.2017 09:000 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244526 | 13.05.2017 09:30
24452613.05.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 10MŠK Senec
244522 | 13.05.2017 10:00
24452213.05.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
244528 | 14.05.2017 09:00
24452814.05.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
244523 | 14.05.2017 09:30
24452314.05.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244525 | 14.05.2017 09:30
24452514.05.2017 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky5 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
244524 | 14.05.2017 10:30
24452414.05.2017 10:30ŠK Šenkvice5 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244527 | 14.05.2017 14:00
24452714.05.2017 14:00SDM Domino0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2017 09:00:00
244530 | 20.05.2017 09:00
24453020.05.2017 09:000 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244531 | 20.05.2017 09:00
24453120.05.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244532 | 20.05.2017 09:00
24453220.05.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 2SDM Domino
244534 | 20.05.2017 10:00
24453420.05.2017 10:00MŠK Senec3 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
244535 | 20.05.2017 10:00
24453520.05.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
244536 | 20.05.2017 12:45
24453620.05.2017 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244533 | 21.05.2017 09:30
24453321.05.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok5 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244537 | 21.05.2017 10:00
24453721.05.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 28 | 27.05.2017 09:00:00
244541 | 27.05.2017 09:00
24454127.05.2017 09:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 8MŠK Senec
244545 | 27.05.2017 09:00
24454527.05.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0
244543 | 27.05.2017 09:30
24454327.05.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
244538 | 27.05.2017 10:00
24453827.05.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244539 | 27.05.2017 10:00
24453927.05.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244540 | 28.05.2017 09:30
24454028.05.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
244542 | 28.05.2017 09:30
24454228.05.2017 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky7 : 2PŠC Pezinok
244544 | 28.05.2017 14:00
24454428.05.2017 14:00SDM Domino8 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2017 09:00:00
244547 | 03.06.2017 09:00
24454703.06.2017 09:000 : 0SDM Domino
244548 | 03.06.2017 09:00
24454803.06.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur7 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244549 | 03.06.2017 09:00
24454903.06.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 7ŠK Žolík Malacky
244551 | 03.06.2017 10:00
24455103.06.2017 10:00MŠK Senec1 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244552 | 03.06.2017 10:00
24455203.06.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
244553 | 03.06.2017 12:45
24455303.06.2017 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244546 | 04.06.2017 09:00
24454604.06.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244550 | 04.06.2017 09:30
24455004.06.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok5 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 30 | 10.06.2017 09:00:00
244561 | 07.06.2017 17:30
24456107.06.2017 17:30SDM Domino4 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244556 | 08.06.2017 18:30
24455608.06.2017 18:30OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 3MŠK Senec
244558 | 10.06.2017 09:00
24455810.06.2017 09:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
244559 | 10.06.2017 09:00
24455910.06.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 7ŠK Žolík Malacky
244560 | 10.06.2017 09:00
24456010.06.2017 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0
244554 | 10.06.2017 10:00
24455410.06.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244557 | 11.06.2017 09:30
24455711.06.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 3PŠC Pezinok
244555 | 11.06.2017 10:00
24455511.06.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava5 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL) - SZRL

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1SDM Domino282701139:88115390
2ŠK Žolík Malacky282215116:256714250
3FK Rača Bratislava282026102:306213200
4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves28145951:44471250
5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava28136952:39451130
6NMŠK 1922 Bratislava281351066:40441020
7ŠK Bernolákovo281331261:5842900
8MŠK Senec281321368:54418-10
9PŠC Pezinok281251151:66417-10
10OFK Dunajská Lužná281031552:74336-90
11ŠK Šenkvice28841663:92285-140
12ŠK Svätý Jur28841638:89284-140
13FKP Dúbravka Bratislava28631939:80213-210
14MŠK Iskra Petržalka28461820:88182-240
15FC Ružinov Bratislava28052317:14851-370