II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL)


SZRL
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 09:00:00
244340 | 20.08.2016 09:00
244340 20.08.2016 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244341 | 20.08.2016 09:00
244341 20.08.2016 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0
244338 | 20.08.2016 09:30
244338 20.08.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 5 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244342 | 20.08.2016 10:00
244342 20.08.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
244345 | 20.08.2016 10:00
244345 20.08.2016 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 1 MŠK Senec
244344 | 20.08.2016 12:45
244344 20.08.2016 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244339 | 21.08.2016 09:30
244339 21.08.2016 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 1 SDM Domino
244343 | 21.08.2016 10:13
244343 21.08.2016 10:13 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 09:00:00
244348 | 27.08.2016 09:00
244348 27.08.2016 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 10 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244349 | 27.08.2016 09:00
244349 27.08.2016 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244350 | 27.08.2016 09:00
244350 27.08.2016 09:00 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244352 | 27.08.2016 09:00
244352 27.08.2016 09:00 SDM Domino 11 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
244353 | 27.08.2016 09:30
244353 27.08.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 5 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244346 | 27.08.2016 10:00
244346 27.08.2016 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 7 MŠK Senec
244351 | 28.08.2016 09:15
244351 28.08.2016 09:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244347 | 28.08.2016 09:30
244347 28.08.2016 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 5 | 31.08.2016 09:00:00
244358 | 31.08.2016 09:00
244358 31.08.2016 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0
244357 | 31.08.2016 10:00
244357 31.08.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244354 | 31.08.2016 17:00
244354 31.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244356 | 31.08.2016 17:00
244356 31.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 2 SDM Domino
244359 | 31.08.2016 17:00
244359 31.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
244360 | 31.08.2016 17:00
244360 31.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
244361 | 31.08.2016 17:00
244361 31.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Senec 7 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244355 | 01.09.2016 09:00
244355 01.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 6 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 03.09.2016 09:00:00
244363 | 03.09.2016 09:00
244363 03.09.2016 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 1 MŠK Senec
244364 | 03.09.2016 09:00
244364 03.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
244365 | 03.09.2016 09:00
244365 03.09.2016 09:00 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244368 | 03.09.2016 09:30
244368 03.09.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244362 | 03.09.2016 10:00
244362 03.09.2016 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 10 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244367 | 03.09.2016 14:30
244367 03.09.2016 14:30 SDM Domino 4 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244366 | 04.09.2016 09:00
244366 04.09.2016 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244369 | 04.09.2016 09:30
244369 04.09.2016 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 1 | 07.09.2016 09:00:00
244324 | 07.09.2016 09:00
244324 07.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 0
244322 | 07.09.2016 17:00
244322 07.09.2016 17:00 SDM Domino 8 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244323 | 07.09.2016 17:00
244323 07.09.2016 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244325 | 07.09.2016 17:00
244325 07.09.2016 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice 4 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
244326 | 07.09.2016 17:00
244326 07.09.2016 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
244327 | 07.09.2016 17:00
244327 07.09.2016 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
244328 | 07.09.2016 17:00
244328 07.09.2016 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 0 MŠK Senec
244329 | 07.09.2016 17:00
244329 07.09.2016 17:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 7 | 10.09.2016 09:00:00
244372 | 09.09.2016 17:00
244372 09.09.2016 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244370 | 10.09.2016 09:00
244370 10.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 6 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244375 | 10.09.2016 09:00
244375 10.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 0
244376 | 10.09.2016 10:00
244376 10.09.2016 10:00 MŠK Senec 1 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244374 | 10.09.2016 12:45
244374 10.09.2016 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244371 | 11.09.2016 09:30
244371 11.09.2016 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 6 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244377 | 11.09.2016 09:30
244377 11.09.2016 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
244373 | 11.09.2016 10:00
244373 11.09.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 SDM Domino
Kolo 8 | 17.09.2016 09:00:00
244379 | 17.09.2016 09:00
244379 17.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
244380 | 17.09.2016 09:00
244380 17.09.2016 09:00 0 : 0 MŠK Senec
244385 | 17.09.2016 09:00
244385 17.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244383 | 17.09.2016 09:30
244383 17.09.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244378 | 17.09.2016 10:00
244378 17.09.2016 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
244382 | 17.09.2016 14:30
244382 17.09.2016 14:30 SDM Domino 12 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244381 | 18.09.2016 09:00
244381 18.09.2016 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
244384 | 18.09.2016 09:30
244384 18.09.2016 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 6 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 2 | 21.09.2016 09:00:00
244335 | 21.09.2016 09:00
244335 21.09.2016 09:00 0 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
244330 | 21.09.2016 16:00
244330 21.09.2016 16:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
244331 | 21.09.2016 16:00
244331 21.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244333 | 21.09.2016 16:00
244333 21.09.2016 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244336 | 21.09.2016 16:00
244336 21.09.2016 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244332 | 21.09.2016 16:15
244332 21.09.2016 16:15 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244334 | 21.09.2016 17:00
244334 21.09.2016 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244337 | 22.09.2016 16:00
244337 22.09.2016 16:00 SDM Domino 4 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 24.09.2016 09:00:00
244392 | 24.09.2016 09:00
244392 24.09.2016 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0
244393 | 24.09.2016 09:00
244393 24.09.2016 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
244387 | 24.09.2016 10:00
244387 24.09.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
244390 | 24.09.2016 10:00
244390 24.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 7 SDM Domino
244391 | 24.09.2016 10:00
244391 24.09.2016 10:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244389 | 24.09.2016 12:45
244389 24.09.2016 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244386 | 25.09.2016 09:30
244386 25.09.2016 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244388 | 25.09.2016 10:00
244388 25.09.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 4 ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2016 09:00:00
244395 | 01.10.2016 09:00
244395 01.10.2016 09:00 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
244400 | 01.10.2016 09:00
244400 01.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244398 | 01.10.2016 09:30
244398 01.10.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
244394 | 01.10.2016 10:00
244394 01.10.2016 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
244396 | 02.10.2016 09:00
244396 02.10.2016 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
244399 | 02.10.2016 09:30
244399 02.10.2016 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244401 | 02.10.2016 09:30
244401 02.10.2016 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244397 | 02.10.2016 10:00
244397 02.10.2016 10:00 SDM Domino 8 : 1 MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2016 09:00:00
244408 | 08.10.2016 09:00
244408 08.10.2016 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 8 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244409 | 08.10.2016 09:00
244409 08.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 0
244402 | 08.10.2016 10:00
244402 08.10.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244405 | 08.10.2016 10:00
244405 08.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 6 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244406 | 08.10.2016 10:00
244406 08.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244404 | 08.10.2016 12:45
244404 08.10.2016 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
244407 | 09.10.2016 09:40
244407 09.10.2016 09:40 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 4 SDM Domino
244403 | 09.10.2016 10:00
244403 09.10.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2016 09:00:00
244410 | 15.10.2016 09:00
244410 15.10.2016 09:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 0
244415 | 15.10.2016 09:00
244415 15.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 3 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
244413 | 15.10.2016 09:30
244413 15.10.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
244417 | 15.10.2016 10:00
244417 15.10.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244412 | 15.10.2016 14:45
244412 15.10.2016 14:45 SDM Domino 3 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
244411 | 16.10.2016 09:00
244411 16.10.2016 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
244414 | 16.10.2016 09:30
244414 16.10.2016 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 0 MŠK Senec
244416 | 16.10.2016 09:30
244416 16.10.2016 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2016 09:00:00
244423 | 22.10.2016 09:00
244423 22.10.2016 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244424 | 22.10.2016 09:00
244424 22.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 8 SDM Domino
244425 | 22.10.2016 09:00
244425 22.10.2016 09:00 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244420 | 22.10.2016 10:00
244420 22.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244421 | 22.10.2016 10:00
244421 22.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
244419 | 22.10.2016 12:45
244419 22.10.2016 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244422 | 23.10.2016 09:30
244422 23.10.2016 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 3 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244418 | 23.10.2016 10:00
244418 23.10.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2016 09:00:00
244427 | 29.10.2016 09:00
244427 29.10.2016 09:00 SDM Domino 0 : 0
244430 | 29.10.2016 09:00
244430 29.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 5 PŠC Pezinok
244428 | 29.10.2016 09:30
244428 29.10.2016 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
244426 | 29.10.2016 10:00
244426 29.10.2016 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244432 | 29.10.2016 10:00
244432 29.10.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
244429 | 30.10.2016 09:30
244429 30.10.2016 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
244431 | 30.10.2016 09:30
244431 30.10.2016 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 0 MŠK Senec
244433 | 30.10.2016 10:00
244433 30.10.2016 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 8 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2016 09:00:00
244435 | 05.11.2016 09:00
244435 05.11.2016 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244438 | 05.11.2016 09:00
244438 05.11.2016 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
244440 | 05.11.2016 09:00
244440 05.11.2016 09:00 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244436 | 05.11.2016 10:00
244436 05.11.2016 10:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244439 | 05.11.2016 11:30
244439 05.11.2016 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
244434 | 05.11.2016 12:45
244434 05.11.2016 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244441 | 06.11.2016 09:00
244441 06.11.2016 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 2 SDM Domino
244437 | 06.11.2016 09:30
244437 06.11.2016 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2017 09:00:00
244459 | 25.03.2017 09:00
244459 25.03.2017 09:00 SDM Domino 4 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244461 | 25.03.2017 09:00
244461 25.03.2017 09:00 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244462 | 25.03.2017 09:00
244462 25.03.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 7 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244463 | 25.03.2017 09:00
244463 25.03.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244458 | 25.03.2017 10:00
244458 25.03.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 7 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244465 | 25.03.2017 10:00
244465 25.03.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
244460 | 26.03.2017 09:00
244460 26.03.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
244464 | 26.03.2017 09:30
244464 26.03.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2017 09:00:00
244470 | 01.04.2017 09:00
244470 01.04.2017 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0
244472 | 01.04.2017 09:00
244472 01.04.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 4 SDM Domino
244466 | 01.04.2017 10:00
244466 01.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244467 | 01.04.2017 10:00
244467 01.04.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244468 | 01.04.2017 12:45
244468 01.04.2017 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
244471 | 02.04.2017 09:30
244471 02.04.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244473 | 02.04.2017 09:30
244473 02.04.2017 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 15 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244469 | 02.04.2017 10:00
244469 02.04.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2017 09:00:00
244476 | 08.04.2017 09:00
244476 08.04.2017 09:00 SDM Domino 5 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244478 | 08.04.2017 09:00
244478 08.04.2017 09:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244479 | 08.04.2017 09:00
244479 08.04.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244480 | 08.04.2017 09:00
244480 08.04.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
244475 | 08.04.2017 09:30
244475 08.04.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 11 ŠK Šenkvice
244474 | 08.04.2017 10:00
244474 08.04.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244477 | 09.04.2017 09:00
244477 09.04.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244481 | 09.04.2017 09:30
244481 09.04.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 MŠK Senec
Kolo 21 | 19.04.2017 09:00:00
244485 | 19.04.2017 09:00
244485 19.04.2017 09:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 0
244483 | 19.04.2017 17:00
244483 19.04.2017 17:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
244484 | 19.04.2017 17:00
244484 19.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 10 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
244486 | 19.04.2017 17:00
244486 19.04.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244488 | 19.04.2017 17:00
244488 19.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 8 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244482 | 17.05.2017 18:00
244482 17.05.2017 18:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244487 | 17.05.2017 18:00
244487 17.05.2017 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 11 SDM Domino
244489 | 17.05.2017 18:00
244489 17.05.2017 18:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 6 ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2017 09:00:00
244493 | 22.04.2017 09:00
244493 22.04.2017 09:00 SDM Domino 1 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244495 | 22.04.2017 09:00
244495 22.04.2017 09:00 0 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
244496 | 22.04.2017 09:00
244496 22.04.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 7 MŠK Senec
244497 | 22.04.2017 09:00
244497 22.04.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
244492 | 22.04.2017 09:30
244492 22.04.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244490 | 22.04.2017 10:00
244490 22.04.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
244494 | 23.04.2017 09:00
244494 23.04.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244491 | 23.04.2017 09:30
244491 23.04.2017 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 26.04.2017 09:00:00
244444 | 26.04.2017 09:00
244444 26.04.2017 09:00 0 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244442 | 26.04.2017 17:30
244442 26.04.2017 17:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 5 SDM Domino
244443 | 26.04.2017 17:30
244443 26.04.2017 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244445 | 26.04.2017 17:30
244445 26.04.2017 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
244446 | 26.04.2017 17:30
244446 26.04.2017 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244448 | 26.04.2017 17:30
244448 26.04.2017 17:30 MŠK Senec 1 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244449 | 26.04.2017 17:30
244449 26.04.2017 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244447 | 26.04.2017 18:00
244447 26.04.2017 18:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2017 09:00:00
244498 | 29.04.2017 09:00
244498 29.04.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244500 | 29.04.2017 09:00
244500 29.04.2017 09:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 0
244501 | 29.04.2017 10:00
244501 29.04.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244504 | 29.04.2017 10:00
244504 29.04.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 7 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244502 | 29.04.2017 12:45
244502 29.04.2017 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 1 SDM Domino
244499 | 30.04.2017 09:30
244499 30.04.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
244505 | 30.04.2017 09:30
244505 30.04.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
244503 | 30.04.2017 10:00
244503 30.04.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 02.05.2017 09:00:00
244512 | 02.05.2017 09:00
244512 02.05.2017 09:00 0 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244511 | 02.05.2017 16:00
244511 02.05.2017 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 2 MŠK Senec
244506 | 02.05.2017 17:30
244506 02.05.2017 17:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244509 | 02.05.2017 17:30
244509 02.05.2017 17:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 4 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244510 | 02.05.2017 17:30
244510 02.05.2017 17:30 SDM Domino 3 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
244513 | 02.05.2017 17:30
244513 02.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
244507 | 02.05.2017 18:00
244507 02.05.2017 18:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244508 | 08.05.2017 10:00
244508 08.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 06.05.2017 09:00:00
244521 | 04.05.2017 17:00
244521 04.05.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244514 | 06.05.2017 09:00
244514 06.05.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244515 | 06.05.2017 09:00
244515 06.05.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 0
244516 | 06.05.2017 09:30
244516 06.05.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244517 | 06.05.2017 10:00
244517 06.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 1 SDM Domino
244518 | 06.05.2017 10:00
244518 06.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 9 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244519 | 06.05.2017 12:45
244519 06.05.2017 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 4 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244520 | 07.05.2017 10:00
244520 07.05.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 17 | 10.05.2017 09:00:00
244455 | 10.05.2017 09:00
244455 10.05.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 0
244450 | 10.05.2017 17:30
244450 10.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244451 | 10.05.2017 17:30
244451 10.05.2017 17:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 0 MŠK Senec
244452 | 10.05.2017 17:30
244452 10.05.2017 17:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
244453 | 10.05.2017 17:30
244453 10.05.2017 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
244454 | 10.05.2017 17:30
244454 10.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
244456 | 10.05.2017 17:30
244456 10.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244457 | 10.05.2017 17:30
244457 10.05.2017 17:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 13 SDM Domino
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2017 09:00:00
244529 | 13.05.2017 09:00
244529 13.05.2017 09:00 0 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244526 | 13.05.2017 09:30
244526 13.05.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 10 MŠK Senec
244522 | 13.05.2017 10:00
244522 13.05.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244528 | 14.05.2017 09:00
244528 14.05.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
244523 | 14.05.2017 09:30
244523 14.05.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244525 | 14.05.2017 09:30
244525 14.05.2017 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
244524 | 14.05.2017 10:30
244524 14.05.2017 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice 5 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244527 | 14.05.2017 14:00
244527 14.05.2017 14:00 SDM Domino 0 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2017 09:00:00
244530 | 20.05.2017 09:00
244530 20.05.2017 09:00 0 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244531 | 20.05.2017 09:00
244531 20.05.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244532 | 20.05.2017 09:00
244532 20.05.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 2 SDM Domino
244534 | 20.05.2017 10:00
244534 20.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244535 | 20.05.2017 10:00
244535 20.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
244536 | 20.05.2017 12:45
244536 20.05.2017 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244533 | 21.05.2017 09:30
244533 21.05.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244537 | 21.05.2017 10:00
244537 21.05.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 28 | 27.05.2017 09:00:00
244541 | 27.05.2017 09:00
244541 27.05.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 8 MŠK Senec
244545 | 27.05.2017 09:00
244545 27.05.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0
244543 | 27.05.2017 09:30
244543 27.05.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
244538 | 27.05.2017 10:00
244538 27.05.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244539 | 27.05.2017 10:00
244539 27.05.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244540 | 28.05.2017 09:30
244540 28.05.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
244542 | 28.05.2017 09:30
244542 28.05.2017 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 7 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
244544 | 28.05.2017 14:00
244544 28.05.2017 14:00 SDM Domino 8 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2017 09:00:00
244547 | 03.06.2017 09:00
244547 03.06.2017 09:00 0 : 0 SDM Domino
244548 | 03.06.2017 09:00
244548 03.06.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 7 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244549 | 03.06.2017 09:00
244549 03.06.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 7 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244551 | 03.06.2017 10:00
244551 03.06.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec 1 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244552 | 03.06.2017 10:00
244552 03.06.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244553 | 03.06.2017 12:45
244553 03.06.2017 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244546 | 04.06.2017 09:00
244546 04.06.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244550 | 04.06.2017 09:30
244550 04.06.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 30 | 10.06.2017 09:00:00
244561 | 07.06.2017 17:30
244561 07.06.2017 17:30 SDM Domino 4 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244556 | 08.06.2017 18:30
244556 08.06.2017 18:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 3 MŠK Senec
244558 | 10.06.2017 09:00
244558 10.06.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
244559 | 10.06.2017 09:00
244559 10.06.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 7 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244560 | 10.06.2017 09:00
244560 10.06.2017 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0
244554 | 10.06.2017 10:00
244554 10.06.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244557 | 11.06.2017 09:30
244557 11.06.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
244555 | 11.06.2017 10:00
244555 11.06.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL) - SZRL

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 SDM Domino 28 27 0 1 139:8 81 15 39 0
2 ŠK Žolík Malacky 28 22 1 5 116:25 67 14 25 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 28 20 2 6 102:30 62 13 20 0
4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 28 14 5 9 51:44 47 12 5 0
5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 28 13 6 9 52:39 45 11 3 0
6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 28 13 5 10 66:40 44 10 2 0
7 ŠK Bernolákovo 28 13 3 12 61:58 42 9 0 0
8 MŠK Senec 28 13 2 13 68:54 41 8 -1 0
9 PŠC Pezinok 28 12 5 11 51:66 41 7 -1 0
10 OFK Dunajská Lužná 28 10 3 15 52:74 33 6 -9 0
11 ŠK Šenkvice 28 8 4 16 63:92 28 5 -14 0
12 ŠK Svätý Jur 28 8 4 16 38:89 28 4 -14 0
13 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 28 6 3 19 39:80 21 3 -21 0
14 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 28 4 6 18 20:88 18 2 -24 0
15 FC Ružinov Bratislava 28 0 5 23 17:148 5 1 -37 0