MZRL
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 00:00:00
244580 | 20.08.2016 11:00
24458020.08.2016 11:00ŠK Šenkvice4 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244578 | 20.08.2016 11:30
24457820.08.2016 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava7 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244582 | 20.08.2016 12:00
24458220.08.2016 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244585 | 20.08.2016 12:00
24458520.08.2016 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 0MŠK Senec
244584 | 20.08.2016 14:45
24458420.08.2016 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka8 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244581 | 21.08.2016 00:00
24458121.08.2016 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0
244579 | 21.08.2016 11:30
24457921.08.2016 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky5 : 4SDM Domino
244583 | 21.08.2016 12:00
24458321.08.2016 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 00:00:00
244588 | 27.08.2016 11:00
24458827.08.2016 11:00FK Rača Bratislava6 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244589 | 27.08.2016 11:00
24458927.08.2016 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 12NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244592 | 27.08.2016 11:00
24459227.08.2016 11:00SDM Domino1 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
244593 | 27.08.2016 11:30
24459327.08.2016 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava8 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
244586 | 27.08.2016 12:00
24458627.08.2016 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 14MŠK Senec
244590 | 28.08.2016 00:00
24459028.08.2016 00:000 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244591 | 28.08.2016 11:15
24459128.08.2016 11:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves16 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244587 | 28.08.2016 11:30
24458728.08.2016 11:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 5 | 31.08.2016 00:00:00
244598 | 31.08.2016 00:00
24459831.08.2016 00:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 0
244597 | 31.08.2016 12:00
24459731.08.2016 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244594 | 31.08.2016 15:30
24459431.08.2016 15:30ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244596 | 31.08.2016 15:30
24459631.08.2016 15:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 0SDM Domino
244599 | 31.08.2016 15:30
24459931.08.2016 15:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka3 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
244600 | 31.08.2016 15:30
24460031.08.2016 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
244601 | 31.08.2016 15:30
24460131.08.2016 15:30MŠK Senec10 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244595 | 01.09.2016 11:00
24459501.09.2016 11:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 04.09.2016 00:00:00
244603 | 03.09.2016 11:00
24460303.09.2016 11:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 0MŠK Senec
244604 | 03.09.2016 11:00
24460403.09.2016 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
244608 | 03.09.2016 11:30
24460803.09.2016 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244602 | 03.09.2016 12:00
24460203.09.2016 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
244607 | 03.09.2016 16:30
24460703.09.2016 16:30SDM Domino15 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
244605 | 04.09.2016 00:00
24460504.09.2016 00:000 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244606 | 04.09.2016 11:00
24460604.09.2016 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves6 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244609 | 04.09.2016 11:30
24460904.09.2016 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 5ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 1 | 07.09.2016 00:00:00
244564 | 07.09.2016 00:00
24456407.09.2016 00:00ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 0
244562 | 07.09.2016 15:30
24456207.09.2016 15:30SDM Domino2 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244563 | 07.09.2016 15:30
24456307.09.2016 15:30FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244565 | 07.09.2016 15:30
24456507.09.2016 15:30ŠK Šenkvice5 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244567 | 07.09.2016 15:30
24456707.09.2016 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 2PŠC Pezinok
244568 | 07.09.2016 15:30
24456807.09.2016 15:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 12MŠK Senec
244569 | 07.09.2016 15:30
24456907.09.2016 15:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka8 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
244566 | 07.09.2016 15:40
24456607.09.2016 15:40ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 11.09.2016 00:00:00
244612 | 09.09.2016 15:30
24461209.09.2016 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244610 | 10.09.2016 11:00
24461010.09.2016 11:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244616 | 10.09.2016 12:00
24461610.09.2016 12:00MŠK Senec16 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244614 | 10.09.2016 14:45
24461410.09.2016 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka8 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244615 | 11.09.2016 00:00
24461511.09.2016 00:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0
244611 | 11.09.2016 11:30
24461111.09.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
244617 | 11.09.2016 11:30
24461711.09.2016 11:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 12FK Rača Bratislava
244613 | 11.09.2016 12:00
24461311.09.2016 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 4SDM Domino
Kolo 8 | 18.09.2016 00:00:00
244619 | 17.09.2016 11:00
24461917.09.2016 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur4 : 1PŠC Pezinok
244625 | 17.09.2016 11:00
24462517.09.2016 11:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244623 | 17.09.2016 11:30
24462317.09.2016 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244618 | 17.09.2016 12:00
24461817.09.2016 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
244622 | 17.09.2016 16:30
24462217.09.2016 16:30SDM Domino0 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244620 | 18.09.2016 00:00
24462018.09.2016 00:000 : 0MŠK Senec
244621 | 18.09.2016 11:00
24462118.09.2016 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
244624 | 18.09.2016 11:30
24462418.09.2016 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 2 | 21.09.2016 00:00:00
244575 | 21.09.2016 00:00
24457521.09.2016 00:000 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
244570 | 21.09.2016 14:30
24457021.09.2016 14:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 8ŠK Bernolákovo
244571 | 21.09.2016 14:30
24457121.09.2016 14:30MŠK Senec8 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244573 | 21.09.2016 14:30
24457321.09.2016 14:30FK Rača Bratislava17 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
244576 | 21.09.2016 14:30
24457621.09.2016 14:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 3ŠK Žolík Malacky
244572 | 21.09.2016 14:40
24457221.09.2016 14:40PŠC Pezinok0 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244574 | 21.09.2016 15:30
24457421.09.2016 15:30ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244577 | 22.09.2016 14:30
24457722.09.2016 14:30SDM Domino1 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 25.09.2016 00:00:00
244633 | 24.09.2016 11:00
24463324.09.2016 11:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244627 | 24.09.2016 12:00
24462724.09.2016 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
244630 | 24.09.2016 12:00
24463024.09.2016 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 1SDM Domino
244631 | 24.09.2016 12:00
24463124.09.2016 12:00MŠK Senec15 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244629 | 24.09.2016 14:45
24462924.09.2016 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244632 | 25.09.2016 00:00
24463225.09.2016 00:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 0
244626 | 25.09.2016 11:30
24462625.09.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava6 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244628 | 25.09.2016 12:00
24462825.09.2016 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 10 | 02.10.2016 00:00:00
244640 | 01.10.2016 11:00
24464001.10.2016 11:00ŠK Šenkvice4 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244638 | 01.10.2016 11:30
24463801.10.2016 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
244634 | 01.10.2016 12:00
24463401.10.2016 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
244635 | 02.10.2016 00:00
24463502.10.2016 00:000 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
244636 | 02.10.2016 11:00
24463602.10.2016 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
244639 | 02.10.2016 11:30
24463902.10.2016 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244641 | 02.10.2016 11:30
24464102.10.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
244637 | 02.10.2016 12:00
24463702.10.2016 12:00SDM Domino0 : 4MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 09.10.2016 00:00:00
244648 | 08.10.2016 11:00
24464808.10.2016 11:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244642 | 08.10.2016 12:00
24464208.10.2016 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244645 | 08.10.2016 12:00
24464508.10.2016 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
244646 | 08.10.2016 12:00
24464608.10.2016 12:00MŠK Senec10 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244644 | 08.10.2016 14:45
24464408.10.2016 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
244649 | 09.10.2016 00:00
24464909.10.2016 00:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 0
244647 | 09.10.2016 11:30
24464709.10.2016 11:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 5SDM Domino
244643 | 09.10.2016 12:00
24464309.10.2016 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 16.10.2016 00:00:00
244655 | 15.10.2016 11:00
24465515.10.2016 11:00ŠK Šenkvice4 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
244653 | 15.10.2016 11:30
24465315.10.2016 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava4 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244657 | 15.10.2016 12:00
24465715.10.2016 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 5NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244652 | 15.10.2016 16:30
24465215.10.2016 16:30SDM Domino0 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
244650 | 16.10.2016 00:00
24465016.10.2016 00:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 0
244651 | 16.10.2016 11:00
24465116.10.2016 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244654 | 16.10.2016 11:30
24465416.10.2016 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 7MŠK Senec
244656 | 16.10.2016 11:30
24465616.10.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 23.10.2016 00:00:00
244664 | 22.10.2016 11:00
24466422.10.2016 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 5SDM Domino
244663 | 22.10.2016 11:15
24466322.10.2016 11:15FK Rača Bratislava5 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244660 | 22.10.2016 12:00
24466022.10.2016 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244661 | 22.10.2016 12:00
24466122.10.2016 12:00MŠK Senec18 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
244659 | 22.10.2016 14:45
24465922.10.2016 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka7 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
244665 | 23.10.2016 00:00
24466523.10.2016 00:000 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244662 | 23.10.2016 11:30
24466223.10.2016 11:30PŠC Pezinok3 : 6ŠK Žolík Malacky
244658 | 23.10.2016 12:00
24465823.10.2016 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 30.10.2016 00:00:00
244670 | 29.10.2016 11:00
24467029.10.2016 11:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
244668 | 29.10.2016 11:30
24466829.10.2016 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava4 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244666 | 29.10.2016 12:00
24466629.10.2016 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244672 | 29.10.2016 12:00
24467229.10.2016 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
244667 | 30.10.2016 00:00
24466730.10.2016 00:00SDM Domino0 : 0
244669 | 30.10.2016 11:30
24466930.10.2016 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
244671 | 30.10.2016 11:30
24467130.10.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 7MŠK Senec
244673 | 30.10.2016 12:00
24467330.10.2016 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 6MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 15 | 06.11.2016 00:00:00
244675 | 05.11.2016 10:45
24467505.11.2016 10:45ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244678 | 05.11.2016 11:00
24467805.11.2016 11:00FK Rača Bratislava10 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
244676 | 05.11.2016 12:00
24467605.11.2016 12:00MŠK Senec18 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244679 | 05.11.2016 13:30
24467905.11.2016 13:30ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244674 | 05.11.2016 14:45
24467405.11.2016 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka6 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244680 | 06.11.2016 00:00
24468006.11.2016 00:000 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244681 | 06.11.2016 11:00
24468106.11.2016 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 1SDM Domino
244677 | 06.11.2016 11:30
24467706.11.2016 11:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 26.03.2017 00:00:00
244699 | 25.03.2017 11:00
24469925.03.2017 11:00SDM Domino6 : 4ŠK Žolík Malacky
244702 | 25.03.2017 11:00
24470225.03.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur3 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
244703 | 25.03.2017 11:00
24470325.03.2017 11:00FK Rača Bratislava9 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244698 | 25.03.2017 12:00
24469825.03.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
244705 | 25.03.2017 12:00
24470525.03.2017 12:00MŠK Senec11 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
244701 | 26.03.2017 00:00
24470126.03.2017 00:000 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244700 | 26.03.2017 11:00
24470026.03.2017 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 7ŠK Šenkvice
244704 | 26.03.2017 11:30
24470426.03.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 19 | 02.04.2017 00:00:00
244712 | 01.04.2017 11:00
24471201.04.2017 11:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 4SDM Domino
244706 | 01.04.2017 12:00
24470601.04.2017 12:00MŠK Senec11 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244707 | 01.04.2017 12:00
24470701.04.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
244708 | 01.04.2017 14:45
24470801.04.2017 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
244710 | 02.04.2017 00:00
24471002.04.2017 00:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0
244711 | 02.04.2017 11:30
24471102.04.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244713 | 02.04.2017 11:30
24471302.04.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244709 | 02.04.2017 12:00
24470902.04.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 3ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 20 | 09.04.2017 00:00:00
244716 | 08.04.2017 11:00
24471608.04.2017 11:00SDM Domino5 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244719 | 08.04.2017 11:00
24471908.04.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244720 | 08.04.2017 11:00
24472008.04.2017 11:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
244715 | 08.04.2017 11:30
24471508.04.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
244714 | 08.04.2017 12:00
24471408.04.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 5ŠK Žolík Malacky
244718 | 09.04.2017 00:00
24471809.04.2017 00:000 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244717 | 09.04.2017 11:00
24471709.04.2017 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244721 | 09.04.2017 11:30
24472109.04.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 11MŠK Senec
Kolo 21 | 19.04.2017 00:00:00
244725 | 19.04.2017 00:00
24472519.04.2017 00:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 0
244723 | 19.04.2017 15:30
24472319.04.2017 15:30MŠK Senec4 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
244724 | 19.04.2017 15:30
24472419.04.2017 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 4ŠK Svätý Jur
244726 | 19.04.2017 15:30
24472619.04.2017 15:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava6 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244728 | 19.04.2017 15:30
24472819.04.2017 15:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
244722 | 17.05.2017 16:30
24472217.05.2017 16:30PŠC Pezinok7 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244727 | 17.05.2017 16:30
24472717.05.2017 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 2SDM Domino
244729 | 17.05.2017 16:30
24472917.05.2017 16:30ŠK Šenkvice3 : 7ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 22 | 23.04.2017 00:00:00
244733 | 22.04.2017 11:00
24473322.04.2017 11:00SDM Domino2 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244736 | 22.04.2017 11:00
24473622.04.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 12MŠK Senec
244737 | 22.04.2017 11:00
24473722.04.2017 11:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244732 | 22.04.2017 11:30
24473222.04.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
244730 | 22.04.2017 12:00
24473022.04.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 6ŠK Šenkvice
244735 | 23.04.2017 00:00
24473523.04.2017 00:000 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
244734 | 23.04.2017 11:00
24473423.04.2017 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 4MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244731 | 23.04.2017 11:30
24473123.04.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 26.04.2017 00:00:00
244684 | 26.04.2017 00:00
24468426.04.2017 00:000 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
244682 | 26.04.2017 16:00
24468226.04.2017 16:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 4SDM Domino
244683 | 26.04.2017 16:00
24468326.04.2017 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244685 | 26.04.2017 16:00
24468526.04.2017 16:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
244686 | 26.04.2017 16:00
24468626.04.2017 16:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244688 | 26.04.2017 16:00
24468826.04.2017 16:00MŠK Senec7 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244689 | 26.04.2017 16:00
24468926.04.2017 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244687 | 26.04.2017 16:30
24468726.04.2017 16:30PŠC Pezinok4 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 23 | 30.04.2017 00:00:00
244738 | 29.04.2017 11:00
24473829.04.2017 11:00FK Rača Bratislava6 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244741 | 29.04.2017 12:00
24474129.04.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244744 | 29.04.2017 12:00
24474429.04.2017 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
244742 | 29.04.2017 14:45
24474229.04.2017 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 2SDM Domino
244740 | 30.04.2017 00:00
24474030.04.2017 00:00MŠK Senec0 : 0
244739 | 30.04.2017 11:30
24473930.04.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
244745 | 30.04.2017 11:30
24474530.04.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
244743 | 30.04.2017 12:00
24474330.04.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 02.05.2017 00:00:00
244752 | 02.05.2017 00:00
24475202.05.2017 00:000 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244746 | 02.05.2017 16:00
24474602.05.2017 16:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244749 | 02.05.2017 16:00
24474902.05.2017 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 4MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244750 | 02.05.2017 16:00
24475002.05.2017 16:00SDM Domino2 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
244753 | 02.05.2017 16:00
24475302.05.2017 16:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
244747 | 02.05.2017 16:30
24474702.05.2017 16:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
244751 | 02.05.2017 17:40
24475102.05.2017 17:40Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 9MŠK Senec
244748 | 08.05.2017 12:00
24474808.05.2017 12:00ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2017 00:00:00
244761 | 04.05.2017 15:30
24476104.05.2017 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244754 | 06.05.2017 11:00
24475406.05.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244756 | 06.05.2017 11:30
24475606.05.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244757 | 06.05.2017 12:00
24475706.05.2017 12:00MŠK Senec1 : 0SDM Domino
244758 | 06.05.2017 12:00
24475806.05.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
244759 | 06.05.2017 14:45
24475906.05.2017 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka4 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
244755 | 07.05.2017 00:00
24475507.05.2017 00:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0
244760 | 07.05.2017 12:00
24476007.05.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 4ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 17 | 10.05.2017 00:00:00
244695 | 10.05.2017 00:00
24469510.05.2017 00:00ŠK Šenkvice0 : 0
244690 | 10.05.2017 16:00
24469010.05.2017 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244691 | 10.05.2017 16:00
24469110.05.2017 16:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 6MŠK Senec
244692 | 10.05.2017 16:00
24469210.05.2017 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 9PŠC Pezinok
244693 | 10.05.2017 16:00
24469310.05.2017 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
244694 | 10.05.2017 16:00
24469410.05.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
244696 | 10.05.2017 16:00
24469610.05.2017 16:00ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244697 | 10.05.2017 16:00
24469710.05.2017 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 2SDM Domino
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2017 00:00:00
244766 | 13.05.2017 11:30
24476613.05.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 5MŠK Senec
244762 | 13.05.2017 12:00
24476213.05.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
244769 | 14.05.2017 00:00
24476914.05.2017 00:000 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
244768 | 14.05.2017 11:00
24476814.05.2017 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
244763 | 14.05.2017 11:30
24476314.05.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244765 | 14.05.2017 11:30
24476514.05.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
244764 | 14.05.2017 12:30
24476414.05.2017 12:30ŠK Šenkvice6 : 5MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244767 | 14.05.2017 16:00
24476714.05.2017 16:00SDM Domino3 : 0PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2017 00:00:00
244771 | 20.05.2017 11:00
24477120.05.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur6 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244772 | 20.05.2017 11:00
24477220.05.2017 11:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1SDM Domino
244774 | 20.05.2017 12:00
24477420.05.2017 12:00MŠK Senec6 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
244775 | 20.05.2017 12:00
24477520.05.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
244776 | 20.05.2017 14:45
24477620.05.2017 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka10 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244770 | 21.05.2017 00:00
24477021.05.2017 00:000 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244773 | 21.05.2017 11:30
24477321.05.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
244777 | 21.05.2017 12:00
24477721.05.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava8 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2017 00:00:00
244781 | 27.05.2017 11:00
24478127.05.2017 11:00ŠK Šenkvice0 : 9MŠK Senec
244783 | 27.05.2017 11:30
24478327.05.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
244778 | 27.05.2017 12:00
24477827.05.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244779 | 27.05.2017 12:00
24477927.05.2017 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 7MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244785 | 28.05.2017 00:00
24478528.05.2017 00:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0
244780 | 28.05.2017 11:30
24478028.05.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
244782 | 28.05.2017 11:30
24478228.05.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 5PŠC Pezinok
244784 | 28.05.2017 16:00
24478428.05.2017 16:00SDM Domino5 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 29 | 04.06.2017 00:00:00
244788 | 03.06.2017 11:00
24478803.06.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur5 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
244789 | 03.06.2017 11:00
24478903.06.2017 11:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
244791 | 03.06.2017 12:00
24479103.06.2017 12:00MŠK Senec9 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244792 | 03.06.2017 12:00
24479203.06.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
244793 | 03.06.2017 14:45
24479303.06.2017 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244787 | 04.06.2017 00:00
24478704.06.2017 00:000 : 0SDM Domino
244786 | 04.06.2017 11:00
24478604.06.2017 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 5FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244790 | 04.06.2017 11:30
24479004.06.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2017 00:00:00
244801 | 07.06.2017 16:15
24480107.06.2017 16:15SDM Domino4 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244794 | 08.06.2017 17:30
24479408.06.2017 17:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244796 | 08.06.2017 17:30
24479608.06.2017 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 8MŠK Senec
244798 | 10.06.2017 11:00
24479810.06.2017 11:00ŠK Šenkvice0 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
244799 | 10.06.2017 11:00
24479910.06.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur9 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
244800 | 11.06.2017 00:00
24480011.06.2017 00:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0
244797 | 11.06.2017 11:30
24479711.06.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
244795 | 11.06.2017 12:00
24479511.06.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 5ŠK Bernolákovo
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL) - MZRL

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Senec282602248:167815360
2FK Rača Bratislava282512134:227614340
3MŠK Iskra Petržalka281828106:535613140
4ŠK Šenkvice28181974:905512130
5ŠK Žolík Malacky281521180:89471150
6SDM Domino281331281:59421000
7FC Ružinov Bratislava281331257:5442900
8ŠK Bernolákovo281031555:69338-90
9FKP Dúbravka Bratislava28951460:121327-100
10ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava28931655:97306-120
11NMŠK 1922 Bratislava28911872:110284-140
12PŠC Pezinok28911846:90285-140
13Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves28811951:106253-170
14ŠK Svätý Jur28712054:116222-200
15OFK Dunajská Lužná28631946:127211-210