II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL)


MZRL
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 00:00:00
244580 | 20.08.2016 11:00
244580 20.08.2016 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 4 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244578 | 20.08.2016 11:30
244578 20.08.2016 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 7 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244582 | 20.08.2016 12:00
244582 20.08.2016 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244585 | 20.08.2016 12:00
244585 20.08.2016 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 0 MŠK Senec
244584 | 20.08.2016 14:45
244584 20.08.2016 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 8 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244581 | 21.08.2016 00:00
244581 21.08.2016 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0
244579 | 21.08.2016 11:30
244579 21.08.2016 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 : 4 SDM Domino
244583 | 21.08.2016 12:00
244583 21.08.2016 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 00:00:00
244588 | 27.08.2016 11:00
244588 27.08.2016 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244589 | 27.08.2016 11:00
244589 27.08.2016 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 12 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244592 | 27.08.2016 11:00
244592 27.08.2016 11:00 SDM Domino 1 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
244593 | 27.08.2016 11:30
244593 27.08.2016 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 8 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244586 | 27.08.2016 12:00
244586 27.08.2016 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 14 MŠK Senec
244590 | 28.08.2016 00:00
244590 28.08.2016 00:00 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244591 | 28.08.2016 11:15
244591 28.08.2016 11:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 16 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244587 | 28.08.2016 11:30
244587 28.08.2016 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 5 | 31.08.2016 00:00:00
244598 | 31.08.2016 00:00
244598 31.08.2016 00:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0
244597 | 31.08.2016 12:00
244597 31.08.2016 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244594 | 31.08.2016 15:30
244594 31.08.2016 15:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244596 | 31.08.2016 15:30
244596 31.08.2016 15:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 0 SDM Domino
244599 | 31.08.2016 15:30
244599 31.08.2016 15:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
244600 | 31.08.2016 15:30
244600 31.08.2016 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
244601 | 31.08.2016 15:30
244601 31.08.2016 15:30 MŠK Senec 10 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244595 | 01.09.2016 11:00
244595 01.09.2016 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 04.09.2016 00:00:00
244603 | 03.09.2016 11:00
244603 03.09.2016 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 0 MŠK Senec
244604 | 03.09.2016 11:00
244604 03.09.2016 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
244608 | 03.09.2016 11:30
244608 03.09.2016 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244602 | 03.09.2016 12:00
244602 03.09.2016 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
244607 | 03.09.2016 16:30
244607 03.09.2016 16:30 SDM Domino 15 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244605 | 04.09.2016 00:00
244605 04.09.2016 00:00 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244606 | 04.09.2016 11:00
244606 04.09.2016 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244609 | 04.09.2016 11:30
244609 04.09.2016 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 5 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 1 | 07.09.2016 00:00:00
244564 | 07.09.2016 00:00
244564 07.09.2016 00:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 0
244562 | 07.09.2016 15:30
244562 07.09.2016 15:30 SDM Domino 2 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244563 | 07.09.2016 15:30
244563 07.09.2016 15:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244565 | 07.09.2016 15:30
244565 07.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Šenkvice 5 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244567 | 07.09.2016 15:30
244567 07.09.2016 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
244568 | 07.09.2016 15:30
244568 07.09.2016 15:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 12 MŠK Senec
244569 | 07.09.2016 15:30
244569 07.09.2016 15:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 8 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
244566 | 07.09.2016 15:40
244566 07.09.2016 15:40 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 11.09.2016 00:00:00
244612 | 09.09.2016 15:30
244612 09.09.2016 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244610 | 10.09.2016 11:00
244610 10.09.2016 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244616 | 10.09.2016 12:00
244616 10.09.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec 16 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244614 | 10.09.2016 14:45
244614 10.09.2016 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 8 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244615 | 11.09.2016 00:00
244615 11.09.2016 00:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 0
244611 | 11.09.2016 11:30
244611 11.09.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244617 | 11.09.2016 11:30
244617 11.09.2016 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 12 FK Rača Bratislava
244613 | 11.09.2016 12:00
244613 11.09.2016 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 4 SDM Domino
Kolo 8 | 18.09.2016 00:00:00
244619 | 17.09.2016 11:00
244619 17.09.2016 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
244625 | 17.09.2016 11:00
244625 17.09.2016 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244623 | 17.09.2016 11:30
244623 17.09.2016 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244618 | 17.09.2016 12:00
244618 17.09.2016 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
244622 | 17.09.2016 16:30
244622 17.09.2016 16:30 SDM Domino 0 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244620 | 18.09.2016 00:00
244620 18.09.2016 00:00 0 : 0 MŠK Senec
244621 | 18.09.2016 11:00
244621 18.09.2016 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
244624 | 18.09.2016 11:30
244624 18.09.2016 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 2 | 21.09.2016 00:00:00
244575 | 21.09.2016 00:00
244575 21.09.2016 00:00 0 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
244570 | 21.09.2016 14:30
244570 21.09.2016 14:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 8 ŠK Bernolákovo
244571 | 21.09.2016 14:30
244571 21.09.2016 14:30 MŠK Senec 8 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244573 | 21.09.2016 14:30
244573 21.09.2016 14:30 FK Rača Bratislava 17 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244576 | 21.09.2016 14:30
244576 21.09.2016 14:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 3 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244572 | 21.09.2016 14:40
244572 21.09.2016 14:40 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244574 | 21.09.2016 15:30
244574 21.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244577 | 22.09.2016 14:30
244577 22.09.2016 14:30 SDM Domino 1 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 25.09.2016 00:00:00
244633 | 24.09.2016 11:00
244633 24.09.2016 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244627 | 24.09.2016 12:00
244627 24.09.2016 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
244630 | 24.09.2016 12:00
244630 24.09.2016 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 1 SDM Domino
244631 | 24.09.2016 12:00
244631 24.09.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec 15 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244629 | 24.09.2016 14:45
244629 24.09.2016 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244632 | 25.09.2016 00:00
244632 25.09.2016 00:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0
244626 | 25.09.2016 11:30
244626 25.09.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244628 | 25.09.2016 12:00
244628 25.09.2016 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 10 | 02.10.2016 00:00:00
244640 | 01.10.2016 11:00
244640 01.10.2016 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 4 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244638 | 01.10.2016 11:30
244638 01.10.2016 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
244634 | 01.10.2016 12:00
244634 01.10.2016 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
244635 | 02.10.2016 00:00
244635 02.10.2016 00:00 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
244636 | 02.10.2016 11:00
244636 02.10.2016 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
244639 | 02.10.2016 11:30
244639 02.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244641 | 02.10.2016 11:30
244641 02.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244637 | 02.10.2016 12:00
244637 02.10.2016 12:00 SDM Domino 0 : 4 MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 09.10.2016 00:00:00
244648 | 08.10.2016 11:00
244648 08.10.2016 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244642 | 08.10.2016 12:00
244642 08.10.2016 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244645 | 08.10.2016 12:00
244645 08.10.2016 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244646 | 08.10.2016 12:00
244646 08.10.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec 10 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244644 | 08.10.2016 14:45
244644 08.10.2016 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
244649 | 09.10.2016 00:00
244649 09.10.2016 00:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 0
244647 | 09.10.2016 11:30
244647 09.10.2016 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 5 SDM Domino
244643 | 09.10.2016 12:00
244643 09.10.2016 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 16.10.2016 00:00:00
244655 | 15.10.2016 11:00
244655 15.10.2016 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 4 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
244653 | 15.10.2016 11:30
244653 15.10.2016 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 4 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244657 | 15.10.2016 12:00
244657 15.10.2016 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244652 | 15.10.2016 16:30
244652 15.10.2016 16:30 SDM Domino 0 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
244650 | 16.10.2016 00:00
244650 16.10.2016 00:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 0
244651 | 16.10.2016 11:00
244651 16.10.2016 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244654 | 16.10.2016 11:30
244654 16.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 7 MŠK Senec
244656 | 16.10.2016 11:30
244656 16.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 23.10.2016 00:00:00
244664 | 22.10.2016 11:00
244664 22.10.2016 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 5 SDM Domino
244663 | 22.10.2016 11:15
244663 22.10.2016 11:15 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244660 | 22.10.2016 12:00
244660 22.10.2016 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244661 | 22.10.2016 12:00
244661 22.10.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec 18 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
244659 | 22.10.2016 14:45
244659 22.10.2016 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 7 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244665 | 23.10.2016 00:00
244665 23.10.2016 00:00 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244662 | 23.10.2016 11:30
244662 23.10.2016 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 6 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244658 | 23.10.2016 12:00
244658 23.10.2016 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 30.10.2016 00:00:00
244670 | 29.10.2016 11:00
244670 29.10.2016 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
244668 | 29.10.2016 11:30
244668 29.10.2016 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 4 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244666 | 29.10.2016 12:00
244666 29.10.2016 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244672 | 29.10.2016 12:00
244672 29.10.2016 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
244667 | 30.10.2016 00:00
244667 30.10.2016 00:00 SDM Domino 0 : 0
244669 | 30.10.2016 11:30
244669 30.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
244671 | 30.10.2016 11:30
244671 30.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 7 MŠK Senec
244673 | 30.10.2016 12:00
244673 30.10.2016 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 6 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 15 | 06.11.2016 00:00:00
244675 | 05.11.2016 10:45
244675 05.11.2016 10:45 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244678 | 05.11.2016 11:00
244678 05.11.2016 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 10 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
244676 | 05.11.2016 12:00
244676 05.11.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec 18 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244679 | 05.11.2016 13:30
244679 05.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244674 | 05.11.2016 14:45
244674 05.11.2016 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 6 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244680 | 06.11.2016 00:00
244680 06.11.2016 00:00 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244681 | 06.11.2016 11:00
244681 06.11.2016 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 1 SDM Domino
244677 | 06.11.2016 11:30
244677 06.11.2016 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 26.03.2017 00:00:00
244699 | 25.03.2017 11:00
244699 25.03.2017 11:00 SDM Domino 6 : 4 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244702 | 25.03.2017 11:00
244702 25.03.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244703 | 25.03.2017 11:00
244703 25.03.2017 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 9 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244698 | 25.03.2017 12:00
244698 25.03.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244705 | 25.03.2017 12:00
244705 25.03.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 11 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
244701 | 26.03.2017 00:00
244701 26.03.2017 00:00 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244700 | 26.03.2017 11:00
244700 26.03.2017 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 7 ŠK Šenkvice
244704 | 26.03.2017 11:30
244704 26.03.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 19 | 02.04.2017 00:00:00
244712 | 01.04.2017 11:00
244712 01.04.2017 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 4 SDM Domino
244706 | 01.04.2017 12:00
244706 01.04.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 11 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244707 | 01.04.2017 12:00
244707 01.04.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
244708 | 01.04.2017 14:45
244708 01.04.2017 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
244710 | 02.04.2017 00:00
244710 02.04.2017 00:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0
244711 | 02.04.2017 11:30
244711 02.04.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244713 | 02.04.2017 11:30
244713 02.04.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244709 | 02.04.2017 12:00
244709 02.04.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 20 | 09.04.2017 00:00:00
244716 | 08.04.2017 11:00
244716 08.04.2017 11:00 SDM Domino 5 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244719 | 08.04.2017 11:00
244719 08.04.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244720 | 08.04.2017 11:00
244720 08.04.2017 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
244715 | 08.04.2017 11:30
244715 08.04.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
244714 | 08.04.2017 12:00
244714 08.04.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 5 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244718 | 09.04.2017 00:00
244718 09.04.2017 00:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244717 | 09.04.2017 11:00
244717 09.04.2017 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244721 | 09.04.2017 11:30
244721 09.04.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 11 MŠK Senec
Kolo 21 | 19.04.2017 00:00:00
244725 | 19.04.2017 00:00
244725 19.04.2017 00:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 0
244723 | 19.04.2017 15:30
244723 19.04.2017 15:30 MŠK Senec 4 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
244724 | 19.04.2017 15:30
244724 19.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 4 ŠK Svätý Jur
244726 | 19.04.2017 15:30
244726 19.04.2017 15:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244728 | 19.04.2017 15:30
244728 19.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244722 | 17.05.2017 16:30
244722 17.05.2017 16:30 PŠC Pezinok 7 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244727 | 17.05.2017 16:30
244727 17.05.2017 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 2 SDM Domino
244729 | 17.05.2017 16:30
244729 17.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Šenkvice 3 : 7 ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 22 | 23.04.2017 00:00:00
244733 | 22.04.2017 11:00
244733 22.04.2017 11:00 SDM Domino 2 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244736 | 22.04.2017 11:00
244736 22.04.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 12 MŠK Senec
244737 | 22.04.2017 11:00
244737 22.04.2017 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244732 | 22.04.2017 11:30
244732 22.04.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244730 | 22.04.2017 12:00
244730 22.04.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 6 ŠK Šenkvice
244735 | 23.04.2017 00:00
244735 23.04.2017 00:00 0 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
244734 | 23.04.2017 11:00
244734 23.04.2017 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 4 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244731 | 23.04.2017 11:30
244731 23.04.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 26.04.2017 00:00:00
244684 | 26.04.2017 00:00
244684 26.04.2017 00:00 0 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244682 | 26.04.2017 16:00
244682 26.04.2017 16:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 4 SDM Domino
244683 | 26.04.2017 16:00
244683 26.04.2017 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244685 | 26.04.2017 16:00
244685 26.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
244686 | 26.04.2017 16:00
244686 26.04.2017 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244688 | 26.04.2017 16:00
244688 26.04.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec 7 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244689 | 26.04.2017 16:00
244689 26.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244687 | 26.04.2017 16:30
244687 26.04.2017 16:30 PŠC Pezinok 4 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 23 | 30.04.2017 00:00:00
244738 | 29.04.2017 11:00
244738 29.04.2017 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244741 | 29.04.2017 12:00
244741 29.04.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244744 | 29.04.2017 12:00
244744 29.04.2017 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244742 | 29.04.2017 14:45
244742 29.04.2017 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 2 SDM Domino
244740 | 30.04.2017 00:00
244740 30.04.2017 00:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 0
244739 | 30.04.2017 11:30
244739 30.04.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
244745 | 30.04.2017 11:30
244745 30.04.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
244743 | 30.04.2017 12:00
244743 30.04.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 02.05.2017 00:00:00
244752 | 02.05.2017 00:00
244752 02.05.2017 00:00 0 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244746 | 02.05.2017 16:00
244746 02.05.2017 16:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244749 | 02.05.2017 16:00
244749 02.05.2017 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 4 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244750 | 02.05.2017 16:00
244750 02.05.2017 16:00 SDM Domino 2 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
244753 | 02.05.2017 16:00
244753 02.05.2017 16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
244747 | 02.05.2017 16:30
244747 02.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244751 | 02.05.2017 17:40
244751 02.05.2017 17:40 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 9 MŠK Senec
244748 | 08.05.2017 12:00
244748 08.05.2017 12:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2017 00:00:00
244761 | 04.05.2017 15:30
244761 04.05.2017 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244754 | 06.05.2017 11:00
244754 06.05.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244756 | 06.05.2017 11:30
244756 06.05.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244757 | 06.05.2017 12:00
244757 06.05.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 1 : 0 SDM Domino
244758 | 06.05.2017 12:00
244758 06.05.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244759 | 06.05.2017 14:45
244759 06.05.2017 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 4 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244755 | 07.05.2017 00:00
244755 07.05.2017 00:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 0
244760 | 07.05.2017 12:00
244760 07.05.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 4 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 17 | 10.05.2017 00:00:00
244695 | 10.05.2017 00:00
244695 10.05.2017 00:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 0
244690 | 10.05.2017 16:00
244690 10.05.2017 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244691 | 10.05.2017 16:00
244691 10.05.2017 16:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 6 MŠK Senec
244692 | 10.05.2017 16:00
244692 10.05.2017 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 9 PŠC Pezinok
244693 | 10.05.2017 16:00
244693 10.05.2017 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
244694 | 10.05.2017 16:00
244694 10.05.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
244696 | 10.05.2017 16:00
244696 10.05.2017 16:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244697 | 10.05.2017 16:00
244697 10.05.2017 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 2 SDM Domino
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2017 00:00:00
244766 | 13.05.2017 11:30
244766 13.05.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 5 MŠK Senec
244762 | 13.05.2017 12:00
244762 13.05.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244769 | 14.05.2017 00:00
244769 14.05.2017 00:00 0 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
244768 | 14.05.2017 11:00
244768 14.05.2017 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
244763 | 14.05.2017 11:30
244763 14.05.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244765 | 14.05.2017 11:30
244765 14.05.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
244764 | 14.05.2017 12:30
244764 14.05.2017 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 6 : 5 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244767 | 14.05.2017 16:00
244767 14.05.2017 16:00 SDM Domino 3 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2017 00:00:00
244771 | 20.05.2017 11:00
244771 20.05.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 6 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244772 | 20.05.2017 11:00
244772 20.05.2017 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 1 SDM Domino
244774 | 20.05.2017 12:00
244774 20.05.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 6 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244775 | 20.05.2017 12:00
244775 20.05.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
244776 | 20.05.2017 14:45
244776 20.05.2017 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 10 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244770 | 21.05.2017 00:00
244770 21.05.2017 00:00 0 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244773 | 21.05.2017 11:30
244773 21.05.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244777 | 21.05.2017 12:00
244777 21.05.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 8 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2017 00:00:00
244781 | 27.05.2017 11:00
244781 27.05.2017 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 9 MŠK Senec
244783 | 27.05.2017 11:30
244783 27.05.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
244778 | 27.05.2017 12:00
244778 27.05.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244779 | 27.05.2017 12:00
244779 27.05.2017 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 7 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244785 | 28.05.2017 00:00
244785 28.05.2017 00:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0
244780 | 28.05.2017 11:30
244780 28.05.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
244782 | 28.05.2017 11:30
244782 28.05.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 5 PŠC Pezinok
244784 | 28.05.2017 16:00
244784 28.05.2017 16:00 SDM Domino 5 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 29 | 04.06.2017 00:00:00
244788 | 03.06.2017 11:00
244788 03.06.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
244789 | 03.06.2017 11:00
244789 03.06.2017 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244791 | 03.06.2017 12:00
244791 03.06.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 9 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
244792 | 03.06.2017 12:00
244792 03.06.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
244793 | 03.06.2017 14:45
244793 03.06.2017 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
244787 | 04.06.2017 00:00
244787 04.06.2017 00:00 0 : 0 SDM Domino
244786 | 04.06.2017 11:00
244786 04.06.2017 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 5 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
244790 | 04.06.2017 11:30
244790 04.06.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2017 00:00:00
244801 | 07.06.2017 16:15
244801 07.06.2017 16:15 SDM Domino 4 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
244794 | 08.06.2017 17:30
244794 08.06.2017 17:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
244796 | 08.06.2017 17:30
244796 08.06.2017 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 8 MŠK Senec
244798 | 10.06.2017 11:00
244798 10.06.2017 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
244799 | 10.06.2017 11:00
244799 10.06.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 9 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
244800 | 11.06.2017 00:00
244800 11.06.2017 00:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0
244797 | 11.06.2017 11:30
244797 11.06.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
244795 | 11.06.2017 12:00
244795 11.06.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 5 ŠK Bernolákovo
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL) - MZRL

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 28 26 0 2 248:16 78 15 36 0
2 FK Rača Bratislava 28 25 1 2 134:22 76 14 34 0
3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 28 18 2 8 106:53 56 13 14 0
4 ŠK Šenkvice 28 18 1 9 74:90 55 12 13 0
5 ŠK Žolík Malacky 28 15 2 11 80:89 47 11 5 0
6 SDM Domino 28 13 3 12 81:59 42 10 0 0
7 FC Ružinov Bratislava 28 13 3 12 57:54 42 9 0 0
8 ŠK Bernolákovo 28 10 3 15 55:69 33 8 -9 0
9 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 28 9 5 14 60:121 32 7 -10 0
10 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 28 9 3 16 55:97 30 6 -12 0
11 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 28 9 1 18 72:110 28 4 -14 0
12 PŠC Pezinok 28 9 1 18 46:90 28 5 -14 0
13 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 28 8 1 19 51:106 25 3 -17 0
14 ŠK Svätý Jur 28 7 1 20 54:116 22 2 -20 0
15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 28 6 3 19 46:127 21 1 -21 0