PRÍPRAVKA sk.C (PrSC)
Kolo 1 | 27.08.2016 10:00:00
250291 | 27.08.2016 09:30
25029127.08.2016 09:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo2 : 5ŠK Bernolákovo
250287 | 27.08.2016 10:00
25028727.08.2016 10:00SFC Kalinkovo B0 : 0
250284 | 28.08.2016 10:00
25028428.08.2016 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub3 : 18MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250289 | 28.08.2016 10:00
25028928.08.2016 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B3 : 3ŠK Tomášov
250290 | 28.08.2016 10:30
25029028.08.2016 10:30TJ Malinovo10 : 3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250285 | 28.08.2016 13:30
25028528.08.2016 13:30MŠK Senec4 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov B
250288 | 28.08.2016 14:30
25028828.08.2016 14:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 17OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250286 | 27.09.2016 18:00
25028627.09.2016 18:00TJ Rovinka2 : 3ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 15 | 01.09.2016 10:00:00
250399 | 01.09.2016 09:00
25039901.09.2016 09:00ŠK Tomášov21 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250398 | 01.09.2016 09:30
25039801.09.2016 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250402 | 01.09.2016 09:30
25040201.09.2016 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov3 : 6MŠK Senec
250397 | 01.09.2016 10:00
25039701.09.2016 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 6TJ Malinovo
250400 | 01.09.2016 10:00
25040001.09.2016 10:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob8 : 1SFC Kalinkovo B
250401 | 01.09.2016 10:00
25040101.09.2016 10:000 : 0TJ Rovinka
250403 | 01.09.2016 11:00
25040301.09.2016 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B3 : 2ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250396 | 01.09.2016 13:00
25039601.09.2016 13:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo2 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 2 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
250292 | 03.09.2016 09:30
25029203.09.2016 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci8 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
250297 | 03.09.2016 09:30
25029703.09.2016 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov6 : 2SFC Kalinkovo B
250296 | 03.09.2016 10:00
25029603.09.2016 10:000 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250298 | 03.09.2016 11:00
25029803.09.2016 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B1 : 9TJ Rovinka
250294 | 04.09.2016 09:00
25029404.09.2016 09:00ŠK Tomášov5 : 1TJ Malinovo
250293 | 04.09.2016 09:30
25029304.09.2016 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave5 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250299 | 04.09.2016 10:00
25029904.09.2016 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub1 : 0MŠK Senec
250295 | 04.09.2016 14:30
25029504.09.2016 14:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
Kolo 14 | 08.09.2016 18:00:00
250388 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25038808.09.2016 18:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci9 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250389 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25038908.09.2016 18:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub3 : 7ŠKO Miloslavov
250390 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25039008.09.2016 18:00MŠK Senec0 : 0
250391 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25039108.09.2016 18:00TJ Rovinka1 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250392 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25039208.09.2016 18:00SFC Kalinkovo B1 : 8ŠK Tomášov
250393 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25039308.09.2016 18:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR1 : 20FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250394 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25039408.09.2016 18:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B13 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
250395 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25039508.09.2016 18:00TJ Malinovo5 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 3 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
250301 | 10.09.2016 09:30
25030110.09.2016 09:30TJ Rovinka5 : 2ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250306 | 10.09.2016 09:30
25030610.09.2016 09:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 12ŠK Tomášov
250304 | 10.09.2016 10:00
25030410.09.2016 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B0 : 0
250302 | 10.09.2016 14:00
25030210.09.2016 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B11 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250305 | 10.09.2016 14:30
25030510.09.2016 14:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 0TJ Malinovo
250300 | 11.09.2016 13:30
25030011.09.2016 13:30MŠK Senec13 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250307 | 11.09.2016 13:30
25030711.09.2016 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 5FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250303 | 11.09.2016 14:00
25030311.09.2016 14:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR1 : 24ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 13 | 15.09.2016 11:00:00
250383 | 15.09.2016 09:30
25038315.09.2016 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave4 : 1SFC Kalinkovo B
250387 | 15.09.2016 09:30
25038715.09.2016 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov14 : 2ŠKO Miloslavov B
250382 | 15.09.2016 10:00
25038215.09.2016 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo17 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250385 | 15.09.2016 10:00
25038515.09.2016 10:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob11 : 0MŠK Senec
250386 | 15.09.2016 11:00
25038615.09.2016 11:000 : 0ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250384 | 15.09.2016 11:30
25038415.09.2016 11:30ŠK Tomášov4 : 0TJ Rovinka
250381 | 15.09.2016 13:00
25038115.09.2016 13:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo1 : 9FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250380 | 28.09.2016 17:00
25038028.09.2016 17:00TJ Malinovo13 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 4 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
250308 | 17.09.2016 09:30
25030817.09.2016 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250312 | 17.09.2016 09:30
25031217.09.2016 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov5 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250311 | 17.09.2016 10:00
25031117.09.2016 10:000 : 0TJ Malinovo
250313 | 17.09.2016 11:00
25031317.09.2016 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B3 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250309 | 18.09.2016 09:00
25030918.09.2016 09:00ŠK Tomášov13 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
250314 | 18.09.2016 10:00
25031418.09.2016 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub3 : 3SFC Kalinkovo B
250315 | 18.09.2016 13:30
25031518.09.2016 13:30MŠK Senec2 : 7TJ Rovinka
250310 | 18.09.2016 14:00
25031018.09.2016 14:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob9 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 12 | 22.09.2016 17:30:00
250372 | 22.09.2016 17:30
25037222.09.2016 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci4 : 5ŠKO Miloslavov
250373 | 22.09.2016 17:30
25037322.09.2016 17:30ŠKO Miloslavov B0 : 0
250374 | 22.09.2016 17:30
25037422.09.2016 17:30ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub0 : 9OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250375 | 22.09.2016 17:30
25037522.09.2016 17:30MŠK Senec0 : 6ŠK Tomášov
250376 | 22.09.2016 17:30
25037622.09.2016 17:30TJ Rovinka2 : 6FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250377 | 22.09.2016 17:30
25037722.09.2016 17:30SFC Kalinkovo B3 : 10ŠK Bernolákovo
250378 | 22.09.2016 17:30
25037822.09.2016 17:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 7FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250379 | 22.09.2016 17:30
25037922.09.2016 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B5 : 2TJ Malinovo
Kolo 5 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
250316 | 24.09.2016 09:30
25031624.09.2016 09:30TJ Rovinka8 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250321 | 24.09.2016 10:00
25032124.09.2016 10:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 0
250317 | 24.09.2016 14:00
25031724.09.2016 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B5 : 4MŠK Senec
250323 | 25.09.2016 09:30
25032325.09.2016 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 4ŠK Tomášov
250319 | 25.09.2016 10:00
25031925.09.2016 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B8 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250320 | 25.09.2016 10:30
25032025.09.2016 10:30TJ Malinovo2 : 2ŠKO Miloslavov
250322 | 25.09.2016 13:00
25032225.09.2016 13:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 6OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250318 | 25.09.2016 13:30
25031825.09.2016 13:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 11ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
Kolo 6 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
250324 | 01.10.2016 09:30
25032401.10.2016 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 6ŠK Tomášov
250327 | 01.10.2016 09:30
25032701.10.2016 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov5 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250331 | 01.10.2016 09:30
25033101.10.2016 09:30TJ Rovinka7 : 1SFC Kalinkovo B
250326 | 01.10.2016 10:00
25032601.10.2016 10:000 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
250328 | 01.10.2016 11:00
25032801.10.2016 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B0 : 11TJ Malinovo
250329 | 02.10.2016 10:00
25032902.10.2016 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub2 : 6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250325 | 02.10.2016 13:30
25032502.10.2016 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250330 | 02.10.2016 13:30
25033002.10.2016 13:30MŠK Senec5 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 7 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
250336 | 08.10.2016 09:30
25033608.10.2016 09:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo14 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250338 | 08.10.2016 10:00
25033808.10.2016 10:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0
250332 | 08.10.2016 14:00
25033208.10.2016 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B2 : 5MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250339 | 09.10.2016 09:00
25033909.10.2016 09:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250334 | 09.10.2016 10:00
25033409.10.2016 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B12 : 0MŠK Senec
250335 | 09.10.2016 10:30
25033509.10.2016 10:30TJ Malinovo8 : 1ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250337 | 09.10.2016 12:30
25033709.10.2016 12:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 3ŠKO Miloslavov
250333 | 09.10.2016 13:00
25033309.10.2016 13:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR3 : 14TJ Rovinka
Kolo 8 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
250340 | 15.10.2016 09:30
25034015.10.2016 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 5OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250342 | 15.10.2016 09:30
25034215.10.2016 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov2 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250341 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25034115.10.2016 10:000 : 0ŠK Tomášov
250343 | 15.10.2016 11:00
25034315.10.2016 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B1 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
250347 | 15.10.2016 14:00
25034715.10.2016 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B12 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250344 | 16.10.2016 10:00
25034416.10.2016 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub7 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250345 | 16.10.2016 13:30
25034516.10.2016 13:30MŠK Senec0 : 3TJ Malinovo
250346 | 26.10.2016 17:30
25034626.10.2016 17:30TJ Rovinka3 : 6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
Kolo 9 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
250351 | 22.10.2016 09:30
25035122.10.2016 09:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo5 : 6MŠK Senec
250355 | 22.10.2016 10:00
25035522.10.2016 10:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 0
250354 | 23.10.2016 09:00
25035423.10.2016 09:00ŠK Tomášov3 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
250353 | 23.10.2016 09:30
25035323.10.2016 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave12 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250349 | 23.10.2016 10:00
25034923.10.2016 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B4 : 2SFC Kalinkovo B
250350 | 23.10.2016 10:00
25035023.10.2016 10:00TJ Malinovo2 : 3TJ Rovinka
250352 | 23.10.2016 12:00
25035223.10.2016 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 2ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250348 | 23.10.2016 12:30
25034823.10.2016 12:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR2 : 7MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 10 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
250357 | 29.10.2016 09:30
25035729.10.2016 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov3 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250361 | 29.10.2016 09:30
25036129.10.2016 09:30TJ Rovinka6 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250356 | 29.10.2016 10:00
25035629.10.2016 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 0
250358 | 29.10.2016 11:00
25035829.10.2016 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B0 : 5ŠK Tomášov
250362 | 29.10.2016 14:00
25036229.10.2016 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B1 : 5TJ Malinovo
250359 | 30.10.2016 10:00
25035930.10.2016 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub2 : 3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250363 | 30.10.2016 11:30
25036330.10.2016 11:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR2 : 9FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250360 | 30.10.2016 13:30
25036030.10.2016 13:30MŠK Senec6 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 11 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
250366 | 05.11.2016 09:30
25036605.11.2016 09:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo4 : 1SFC Kalinkovo B
250371 | 05.11.2016 10:00
25037105.11.2016 10:000 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
250369 | 06.11.2016 09:00
25036906.11.2016 09:00ŠK Tomášov9 : 0ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250368 | 06.11.2016 09:30
25036806.11.2016 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave4 : 0MŠK Senec
250364 | 06.11.2016 10:00
25036406.11.2016 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B9 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250367 | 06.11.2016 10:30
25036706.11.2016 10:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 2TJ Rovinka
250365 | 06.11.2016 11:00
25036506.11.2016 11:00TJ Malinovo9 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250370 | 06.11.2016 11:30
25037006.11.2016 11:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob7 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
250420 | 25.03.2017 09:30
25042025.03.2017 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci7 : 3MŠK Senec
250423 | 25.03.2017 09:30
25042325.03.2017 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov11 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250424 | 25.03.2017 10:00
25042425.03.2017 10:000 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250422 | 25.03.2017 11:00
25042225.03.2017 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B1 : 5SFC Kalinkovo B
250427 | 26.03.2017 09:30
25042726.03.2017 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave4 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
250421 | 26.03.2017 10:00
25042126.03.2017 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub1 : 7TJ Rovinka
250425 | 26.03.2017 10:30
25042526.03.2017 10:30TJ Malinovo3 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250426 | 26.03.2017 10:30
25042626.03.2017 10:30ŠK Tomášov14 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 16 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
250404 | 01.04.2017 09:30
25040401.04.2017 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci6 : 3ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250406 | 01.04.2017 09:30
25040601.04.2017 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov4 : 2TJ Rovinka
250407 | 01.04.2017 10:00
25040701.04.2017 10:000 : 0SFC Kalinkovo B
250405 | 01.04.2017 11:00
25040501.04.2017 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B1 : 4MŠK Senec
250409 | 02.04.2017 09:00
25040902.04.2017 09:00ŠK Tomášov6 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250410 | 02.04.2017 09:30
25041002.04.2017 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 4TJ Malinovo
250411 | 02.04.2017 13:30
25041102.04.2017 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250408 | 02.04.2017 14:30
25040802.04.2017 14:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob14 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 17 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
250413 | 08.04.2017 09:30
25041308.04.2017 09:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 4FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250418 | 08.04.2017 09:30
25041808.04.2017 09:30TJ Rovinka11 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250416 | 08.04.2017 10:00
25041608.04.2017 10:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 0
250417 | 08.04.2017 14:00
25041708.04.2017 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B0 : 7ŠKO Miloslavov
250415 | 09.04.2017 10:00
25041509.04.2017 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B2 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250414 | 09.04.2017 10:30
25041409.04.2017 10:30TJ Malinovo5 : 1ŠK Tomášov
250412 | 09.04.2017 13:30
25041209.04.2017 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 4MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250419 | 09.04.2017 13:30
25041909.04.2017 13:30MŠK Senec11 : 3ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
250441 | 22.04.2017 10:00
25044122.04.2017 10:000 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250440 | 02.05.2017 17:15
25044002.05.2017 17:15ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 0TJ Malinovo
250436 | 02.05.2017 18:00
25043602.05.2017 18:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 10TJ Rovinka
250437 | 02.05.2017 18:00
25043702.05.2017 18:00MŠK Senec4 : 1SFC Kalinkovo B
250438 | 02.05.2017 18:00
25043802.05.2017 18:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub15 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250442 | 02.05.2017 18:00
25044202.05.2017 18:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob6 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
250443 | 02.05.2017 18:00
25044302.05.2017 18:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250439 | 02.05.2017 18:30
25043902.05.2017 18:30ŠKO Miloslavov B0 : 8FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
250447 | 29.04.2017 09:30
25044729.04.2017 09:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 18ŠKO Miloslavov
250446 | 29.04.2017 10:00
25044629.04.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0
250451 | 29.04.2017 14:00
25045129.04.2017 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B2 : 9TJ Rovinka
250444 | 30.04.2017 09:00
25044430.04.2017 09:00ŠK Tomášov18 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250445 | 30.04.2017 09:30
25044530.04.2017 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 6OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250449 | 30.04.2017 10:00
25044930.04.2017 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B4 : 2ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250448 | 30.04.2017 10:30
25044830.04.2017 10:30TJ Malinovo7 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250450 | 30.04.2017 14:30
25045030.04.2017 14:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR2 : 15MŠK Senec
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
250452 | 06.05.2017 09:30
25045206.05.2017 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 6SFC Kalinkovo B
250453 | 06.05.2017 09:30
25045306.05.2017 09:30TJ Rovinka14 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250457 | 06.05.2017 09:30
25045706.05.2017 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov9 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
250458 | 06.05.2017 10:00
25045806.05.2017 10:000 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250456 | 06.05.2017 14:00
25045606.05.2017 14:00ŠKO Miloslavov B0 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250455 | 07.05.2017 10:00
25045507.05.2017 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub1 : 7TJ Malinovo
250454 | 07.05.2017 13:30
25045407.05.2017 13:30MŠK Senec0 : 10FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250459 | 07.05.2017 15:00
25045907.05.2017 15:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 3ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
250464 | 13.05.2017 09:30
25046413.05.2017 09:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 11ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250461 | 13.05.2017 10:00
25046113.05.2017 10:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 0
250462 | 14.05.2017 09:30
25046214.05.2017 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 5ŠKO Miloslavov
250466 | 14.05.2017 10:00
25046614.05.2017 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B6 : 0TJ Rovinka
250465 | 14.05.2017 10:30
25046514.05.2017 10:30TJ Malinovo3 : 2MŠK Senec
250460 | 14.05.2017 11:00
25046014.05.2017 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob17 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250463 | 14.05.2017 14:00
25046314.05.2017 14:00ŠK Bernolákovo6 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250467 | 14.05.2017 14:30
25046714.05.2017 14:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 5SFC Kalinkovo B
Kolo 19 | 18.05.2017 18:00:00
250432 | 17.05.2017 18:00
25043217.05.2017 18:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B4 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
250429 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25042918.05.2017 18:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 10ŠK Tomášov
250430 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25043018.05.2017 18:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 17OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250431 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25043118.05.2017 18:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0
250433 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25043318.05.2017 18:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR3 : 2ŠKO Miloslavov B
250434 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25043418.05.2017 18:00SFC Kalinkovo B1 : 4ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250435 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25043518.05.2017 18:00TJ Rovinka11 : 0MŠK Senec
250428 | 08.06.2017 18:00
25042808.06.2017 18:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 4MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
250468 | 20.05.2017 09:30
25046820.05.2017 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 4FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250470 | 20.05.2017 09:30
25047020.05.2017 09:30TJ Rovinka1 : 3TJ Malinovo
250474 | 20.05.2017 09:30
25047420.05.2017 09:30ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 6ŠK Tomášov
250475 | 20.05.2017 10:00
25047520.05.2017 10:000 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250473 | 20.05.2017 11:00
25047320.05.2017 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B1 : 13FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250469 | 20.05.2017 14:00
25046920.05.2017 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B0 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250472 | 21.05.2017 10:00
25047221.05.2017 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub4 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
250471 | 21.05.2017 13:30
25047121.05.2017 13:30MŠK Senec3 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 25 | 25.05.2017 18:00:00
250476 | 25.05.2017 18:00
25047625.05.2017 18:000 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250477 | 25.05.2017 18:00
25047725.05.2017 18:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
250478 | 25.05.2017 18:00
25047825.05.2017 18:00ŠK Tomášov17 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250479 | 25.05.2017 18:00
25047925.05.2017 18:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave10 : 2ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250480 | 25.05.2017 18:00
25048025.05.2017 18:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 2MŠK Senec
250481 | 25.05.2017 18:00
25048125.05.2017 18:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo1 : 6TJ Rovinka
250482 | 25.05.2017 18:00
25048225.05.2017 18:00TJ Malinovo2 : 1SFC Kalinkovo B
250483 | 25.05.2017 18:00
25048325.05.2017 18:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B13 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 26 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
250484 | 27.05.2017 09:30
25048427.05.2017 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 10FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250487 | 27.05.2017 09:30
25048727.05.2017 09:30TJ Rovinka13 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
250491 | 27.05.2017 10:00
25049127.05.2017 10:00ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 0
250490 | 27.05.2017 11:00
25049027.05.2017 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B0 : 5OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250486 | 27.05.2017 14:00
25048627.05.2017 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B9 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250489 | 28.05.2017 10:00
25048928.05.2017 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub0 : 10ŠK Tomášov
250488 | 28.05.2017 13:30
25048828.05.2017 13:30MŠK Senec3 : 8FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250485 | 28.05.2017 14:30
25048528.05.2017 14:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 11TJ Malinovo
Kolo 27 | 01.06.2017 18:00:00
250492 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25049201.06.2017 18:00ŠKO Miloslavov11 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250493 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25049301.06.2017 18:000 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250494 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25049401.06.2017 18:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 2ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250495 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25049501.06.2017 18:00ŠK Tomášov5 : 1MŠK Senec
250496 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25049601.06.2017 18:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 3TJ Rovinka
250497 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25049701.06.2017 18:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 3SFC Kalinkovo B
250498 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25049801.06.2017 18:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250499 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25049901.06.2017 18:00TJ Malinovo3 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
250500 | 03.06.2017 09:30
25050003.06.2017 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci3 : 6TJ Malinovo
250504 | 03.06.2017 09:30
25050403.06.2017 09:30TJ Rovinka1 : 0ŠK Tomášov
250506 | 03.06.2017 10:00
25050603.06.2017 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub0 : 0
250507 | 03.06.2017 11:00
25050703.06.2017 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B2 : 11ŠKO Miloslavov
250503 | 03.06.2017 14:00
25050303.06.2017 14:00SFC Kalinkovo B1 : 7FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250501 | 04.06.2017 10:00
25050104.06.2017 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B10 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250505 | 04.06.2017 13:30
25050504.06.2017 13:30MŠK Senec0 : 5OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250502 | 04.06.2017 15:00
25050204.06.2017 15:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR1 : 6ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
250509 | 09.06.2017 18:00
25050909.06.2017 18:00ŠKO Miloslavov6 : 1ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250515 | 09.06.2017 18:00
25051509.06.2017 18:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo1 : 16TJ Malinovo
250510 | 10.06.2017 10:00
25051010.06.2017 10:000 : 0MŠK Senec
250508 | 10.06.2017 11:00
25050810.06.2017 11:00ŠKO Miloslavov B4 : 3MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250512 | 11.06.2017 09:00
25051211.06.2017 09:00ŠK Tomášov10 : 1SFC Kalinkovo B
250514 | 11.06.2017 14:30
25051411.06.2017 14:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250511 | 11.06.2017 15:30
25051111.06.2017 15:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 4TJ Rovinka
250513 | 15.06.2017 18:00
25051315.06.2017 18:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave9 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2017 10:00:00
250516 | 17.06.2017 09:30
25051617.06.2017 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250520 | 17.06.2017 10:00
25052017.06.2017 10:00SFC Kalinkovo B4 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250521 | 17.06.2017 10:00
25052117.06.2017 10:00TJ Rovinka0 : 0
250518 | 18.06.2017 10:00
25051818.06.2017 10:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B6 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250523 | 18.06.2017 10:00
25052318.06.2017 10:00ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub11 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov B
250517 | 18.06.2017 10:30
25051718.06.2017 10:30TJ Malinovo10 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
250522 | 18.06.2017 13:30
25052218.06.2017 13:30MŠK Senec0 : 4ŠKO Miloslavov
250519 | 18.06.2017 15:00
25051918.06.2017 15:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 13ŠK Tomášov
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C (PrSC)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Tomášov282422216:247415320
2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B282332173:397214300
3TJ Malinovo282134157:456613240
4ŠKO Miloslavov282125170:526512230
5TJ Rovinka282017161:576111190
6OŠK Chorvátsky Grob281828160:395610140
7FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2817110141:71529100
8MŠK Senec281111694:124348-80
9ŠK Bernolákovo281011788:138317-110
10MŠK Kráľová pri Senci28901991:174276-150
11ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub28811999:142255-170
12SFC Kalinkovo B28811985:124254-170
13FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo28602252:187183-240
14ŠKO Miloslavov B28302522:21492-330
15FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR28202630:30961-360