BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC)


PRÍPRAVKA sk.C (PrSC)
Kolo 1 | 27.08.2016 10:00:00
250291 | 27.08.2016 09:30
250291 27.08.2016 09:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 2 : 5 ŠK Bernolákovo
250287 | 27.08.2016 10:00
250287 27.08.2016 10:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 0 : 0
250284 | 28.08.2016 10:00
250284 28.08.2016 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 3 : 18 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250289 | 28.08.2016 10:00
250289 28.08.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 3 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
250290 | 28.08.2016 10:30
250290 28.08.2016 10:30 TJ Malinovo 10 : 3 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250285 | 28.08.2016 13:30
250285 28.08.2016 13:30 MŠK Senec 4 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250288 | 28.08.2016 14:30
250288 28.08.2016 14:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 17 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250286 | 27.09.2016 18:00
250286 27.09.2016 18:00 TJ Rovinka 2 : 3 ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 15 | 01.09.2016 10:00:00
250399 | 01.09.2016 09:00
250399 01.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 21 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250398 | 01.09.2016 09:30
250398 01.09.2016 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250402 | 01.09.2016 09:30
250402 01.09.2016 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 3 : 6 MŠK Senec
250397 | 01.09.2016 10:00
250397 01.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 6 TJ Malinovo
250400 | 01.09.2016 10:00
250400 01.09.2016 10:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 8 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo B
250401 | 01.09.2016 10:00
250401 01.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Rovinka
250403 | 01.09.2016 11:00
250403 01.09.2016 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 3 : 2 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250396 | 01.09.2016 13:00
250396 01.09.2016 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 2 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 2 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
250292 | 03.09.2016 09:30
250292 03.09.2016 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 8 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
250297 | 03.09.2016 09:30
250297 03.09.2016 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 6 : 2 SFC Kalinkovo B
250296 | 03.09.2016 10:00
250296 03.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250298 | 03.09.2016 11:00
250298 03.09.2016 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 1 : 9 TJ Rovinka
250294 | 04.09.2016 09:00
250294 04.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 5 : 1 TJ Malinovo
250293 | 04.09.2016 09:30
250293 04.09.2016 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 5 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250299 | 04.09.2016 10:00
250299 04.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 1 : 0 MŠK Senec
250295 | 04.09.2016 14:30
250295 04.09.2016 14:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
Kolo 14 | 08.09.2016 18:00:00
250388 | 08.09.2016 18:00
250388 08.09.2016 18:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 9 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250389 | 08.09.2016 18:00
250389 08.09.2016 18:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 3 : 7 ŠKO Miloslavov
250390 | 08.09.2016 18:00
250390 08.09.2016 18:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 0
250391 | 08.09.2016 18:00
250391 08.09.2016 18:00 TJ Rovinka 1 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250392 | 08.09.2016 18:00
250392 08.09.2016 18:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 1 : 8 ŠK Tomášov
250393 | 08.09.2016 18:00
250393 08.09.2016 18:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 : 20 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250394 | 08.09.2016 18:00
250394 08.09.2016 18:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 13 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
250395 | 08.09.2016 18:00
250395 08.09.2016 18:00 TJ Malinovo 5 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 3 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
250301 | 10.09.2016 09:30
250301 10.09.2016 09:30 TJ Rovinka 5 : 2 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250306 | 10.09.2016 09:30
250306 10.09.2016 09:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 12 ŠK Tomášov
250304 | 10.09.2016 10:00
250304 10.09.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 0 : 0
250302 | 10.09.2016 14:00
250302 10.09.2016 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 11 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250305 | 10.09.2016 14:30
250305 10.09.2016 14:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 0 TJ Malinovo
250300 | 11.09.2016 13:30
250300 11.09.2016 13:30 MŠK Senec 13 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250307 | 11.09.2016 13:30
250307 11.09.2016 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 5 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250303 | 11.09.2016 14:00
250303 11.09.2016 14:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 : 24 ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 13 | 15.09.2016 11:00:00
250383 | 15.09.2016 09:30
250383 15.09.2016 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 4 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo B
250387 | 15.09.2016 09:30
250387 15.09.2016 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 14 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250382 | 15.09.2016 10:00
250382 15.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 17 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250385 | 15.09.2016 10:00
250385 15.09.2016 10:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 11 : 0 MŠK Senec
250386 | 15.09.2016 11:00
250386 15.09.2016 11:00 0 : 0 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250384 | 15.09.2016 11:30
250384 15.09.2016 11:30 ŠK Tomášov 4 : 0 TJ Rovinka
250381 | 15.09.2016 13:00
250381 15.09.2016 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 1 : 9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250380 | 28.09.2016 17:00
250380 28.09.2016 17:00 TJ Malinovo 13 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 4 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
250308 | 17.09.2016 09:30
250308 17.09.2016 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 3 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250312 | 17.09.2016 09:30
250312 17.09.2016 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 5 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250311 | 17.09.2016 10:00
250311 17.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
250313 | 17.09.2016 11:00
250313 17.09.2016 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 3 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250309 | 18.09.2016 09:00
250309 18.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 13 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
250314 | 18.09.2016 10:00
250314 18.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 3 : 3 SFC Kalinkovo B
250315 | 18.09.2016 13:30
250315 18.09.2016 13:30 MŠK Senec 2 : 7 TJ Rovinka
250310 | 18.09.2016 14:00
250310 18.09.2016 14:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 9 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 12 | 22.09.2016 17:30:00
250372 | 22.09.2016 17:30
250372 22.09.2016 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 4 : 5 ŠKO Miloslavov
250373 | 22.09.2016 17:30
250373 22.09.2016 17:30 ŠKO Miloslavov B 0 : 0
250374 | 22.09.2016 17:30
250374 22.09.2016 17:30 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 0 : 9 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250375 | 22.09.2016 17:30
250375 22.09.2016 17:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 6 ŠK Tomášov
250376 | 22.09.2016 17:30
250376 22.09.2016 17:30 TJ Rovinka 2 : 6 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250377 | 22.09.2016 17:30
250377 22.09.2016 17:30 SFC Kalinkovo B 3 : 10 ŠK Bernolákovo
250378 | 22.09.2016 17:30
250378 22.09.2016 17:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 7 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250379 | 22.09.2016 17:30
250379 22.09.2016 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 5 : 2 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 5 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
250316 | 24.09.2016 09:30
250316 24.09.2016 09:30 TJ Rovinka 8 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250321 | 24.09.2016 10:00
250321 24.09.2016 10:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 0
250317 | 24.09.2016 14:00
250317 24.09.2016 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 5 : 4 MŠK Senec
250323 | 25.09.2016 09:30
250323 25.09.2016 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 4 ŠK Tomášov
250319 | 25.09.2016 10:00
250319 25.09.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 8 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250320 | 25.09.2016 10:30
250320 25.09.2016 10:30 TJ Malinovo 2 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov
250322 | 25.09.2016 13:00
250322 25.09.2016 13:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 6 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250318 | 25.09.2016 13:30
250318 25.09.2016 13:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 11 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
Kolo 6 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
250324 | 01.10.2016 09:30
250324 01.10.2016 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 6 ŠK Tomášov
250327 | 01.10.2016 09:30
250327 01.10.2016 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 5 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250331 | 01.10.2016 09:30
250331 01.10.2016 09:30 TJ Rovinka 7 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo B
250326 | 01.10.2016 10:00
250326 01.10.2016 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
250328 | 01.10.2016 11:00
250328 01.10.2016 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 0 : 11 TJ Malinovo
250329 | 02.10.2016 10:00
250329 02.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 2 : 6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250325 | 02.10.2016 13:30
250325 02.10.2016 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 3 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250330 | 02.10.2016 13:30
250330 02.10.2016 13:30 MŠK Senec 5 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 7 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
250336 | 08.10.2016 09:30
250336 08.10.2016 09:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 14 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250338 | 08.10.2016 10:00
250338 08.10.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 0
250332 | 08.10.2016 14:00
250332 08.10.2016 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 2 : 5 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250339 | 09.10.2016 09:00
250339 09.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250334 | 09.10.2016 10:00
250334 09.10.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 12 : 0 MŠK Senec
250335 | 09.10.2016 10:30
250335 09.10.2016 10:30 TJ Malinovo 8 : 1 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250337 | 09.10.2016 12:30
250337 09.10.2016 12:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 3 ŠKO Miloslavov
250333 | 09.10.2016 13:00
250333 09.10.2016 13:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 3 : 14 TJ Rovinka
Kolo 8 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
250340 | 15.10.2016 09:30
250340 15.10.2016 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 5 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250342 | 15.10.2016 09:30
250342 15.10.2016 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 2 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250341 | 15.10.2016 10:00
250341 15.10.2016 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
250343 | 15.10.2016 11:00
250343 15.10.2016 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 1 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
250347 | 15.10.2016 14:00
250347 15.10.2016 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 12 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250344 | 16.10.2016 10:00
250344 16.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 7 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250345 | 16.10.2016 13:30
250345 16.10.2016 13:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 3 TJ Malinovo
250346 | 26.10.2016 17:30
250346 26.10.2016 17:30 TJ Rovinka 3 : 6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
Kolo 9 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
250351 | 22.10.2016 09:30
250351 22.10.2016 09:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 5 : 6 MŠK Senec
250355 | 22.10.2016 10:00
250355 22.10.2016 10:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 0
250354 | 23.10.2016 09:00
250354 23.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
250353 | 23.10.2016 09:30
250353 23.10.2016 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 12 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250349 | 23.10.2016 10:00
250349 23.10.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 4 : 2 SFC Kalinkovo B
250350 | 23.10.2016 10:00
250350 23.10.2016 10:00 TJ Malinovo 2 : 3 TJ Rovinka
250352 | 23.10.2016 12:00
250352 23.10.2016 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 2 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250348 | 23.10.2016 12:30
250348 23.10.2016 12:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 : 7 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 10 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
250357 | 29.10.2016 09:30
250357 29.10.2016 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 3 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250361 | 29.10.2016 09:30
250361 29.10.2016 09:30 TJ Rovinka 6 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250356 | 29.10.2016 10:00
250356 29.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 0
250358 | 29.10.2016 11:00
250358 29.10.2016 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 0 : 5 ŠK Tomášov
250362 | 29.10.2016 14:00
250362 29.10.2016 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 1 : 5 TJ Malinovo
250359 | 30.10.2016 10:00
250359 30.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 2 : 3 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250363 | 30.10.2016 11:30
250363 30.10.2016 11:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 : 9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250360 | 30.10.2016 13:30
250360 30.10.2016 13:30 MŠK Senec 6 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 11 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
250366 | 05.11.2016 09:30
250366 05.11.2016 09:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 4 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo B
250371 | 05.11.2016 10:00
250371 05.11.2016 10:00 0 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
250369 | 06.11.2016 09:00
250369 06.11.2016 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 9 : 0 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250368 | 06.11.2016 09:30
250368 06.11.2016 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 4 : 0 MŠK Senec
250364 | 06.11.2016 10:00
250364 06.11.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 9 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250367 | 06.11.2016 10:30
250367 06.11.2016 10:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 2 TJ Rovinka
250365 | 06.11.2016 11:00
250365 06.11.2016 11:00 TJ Malinovo 9 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250370 | 06.11.2016 11:30
250370 06.11.2016 11:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 7 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
250420 | 25.03.2017 09:30
250420 25.03.2017 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 7 : 3 MŠK Senec
250423 | 25.03.2017 09:30
250423 25.03.2017 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 11 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250424 | 25.03.2017 10:00
250424 25.03.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250422 | 25.03.2017 11:00
250422 25.03.2017 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 1 : 5 SFC Kalinkovo B
250427 | 26.03.2017 09:30
250427 26.03.2017 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 4 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
250421 | 26.03.2017 10:00
250421 26.03.2017 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 1 : 7 TJ Rovinka
250425 | 26.03.2017 10:30
250425 26.03.2017 10:30 TJ Malinovo 3 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250426 | 26.03.2017 10:30
250426 26.03.2017 10:30 ŠK Tomášov 14 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 16 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
250404 | 01.04.2017 09:30
250404 01.04.2017 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 6 : 3 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250406 | 01.04.2017 09:30
250406 01.04.2017 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 4 : 2 TJ Rovinka
250407 | 01.04.2017 10:00
250407 01.04.2017 10:00 0 : 0 SFC Kalinkovo B
250405 | 01.04.2017 11:00
250405 01.04.2017 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 1 : 4 MŠK Senec
250409 | 02.04.2017 09:00
250409 02.04.2017 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 6 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250410 | 02.04.2017 09:30
250410 02.04.2017 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 : 4 TJ Malinovo
250411 | 02.04.2017 13:30
250411 02.04.2017 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 5 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250408 | 02.04.2017 14:30
250408 02.04.2017 14:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 14 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 17 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
250413 | 08.04.2017 09:30
250413 08.04.2017 09:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250418 | 08.04.2017 09:30
250418 08.04.2017 09:30 TJ Rovinka 11 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250416 | 08.04.2017 10:00
250416 08.04.2017 10:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 0
250417 | 08.04.2017 14:00
250417 08.04.2017 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 0 : 7 ŠKO Miloslavov
250415 | 09.04.2017 10:00
250415 09.04.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 2 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250414 | 09.04.2017 10:30
250414 09.04.2017 10:30 TJ Malinovo 5 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
250412 | 09.04.2017 13:30
250412 09.04.2017 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 5 : 4 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250419 | 09.04.2017 13:30
250419 09.04.2017 13:30 MŠK Senec 11 : 3 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
250441 | 22.04.2017 10:00
250441 22.04.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250440 | 02.05.2017 17:15
250440 02.05.2017 17:15 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
250436 | 02.05.2017 18:00
250436 02.05.2017 18:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 10 TJ Rovinka
250437 | 02.05.2017 18:00
250437 02.05.2017 18:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo B
250438 | 02.05.2017 18:00
250438 02.05.2017 18:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 15 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250442 | 02.05.2017 18:00
250442 02.05.2017 18:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 6 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
250443 | 02.05.2017 18:00
250443 02.05.2017 18:00 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250439 | 02.05.2017 18:30
250439 02.05.2017 18:30 ŠKO Miloslavov B 0 : 8 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
250447 | 29.04.2017 09:30
250447 29.04.2017 09:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 18 ŠKO Miloslavov
250446 | 29.04.2017 10:00
250446 29.04.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 0
250451 | 29.04.2017 14:00
250451 29.04.2017 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 2 : 9 TJ Rovinka
250444 | 30.04.2017 09:00
250444 30.04.2017 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 18 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250445 | 30.04.2017 09:30
250445 30.04.2017 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 6 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250449 | 30.04.2017 10:00
250449 30.04.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 4 : 2 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250448 | 30.04.2017 10:30
250448 30.04.2017 10:30 TJ Malinovo 7 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250450 | 30.04.2017 14:30
250450 30.04.2017 14:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 : 15 MŠK Senec
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
250452 | 06.05.2017 09:30
250452 06.05.2017 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 6 SFC Kalinkovo B
250453 | 06.05.2017 09:30
250453 06.05.2017 09:30 TJ Rovinka 14 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250457 | 06.05.2017 09:30
250457 06.05.2017 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 9 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
250458 | 06.05.2017 10:00
250458 06.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250456 | 06.05.2017 14:00
250456 06.05.2017 14:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 0 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250455 | 07.05.2017 10:00
250455 07.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 1 : 7 TJ Malinovo
250454 | 07.05.2017 13:30
250454 07.05.2017 13:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 10 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250459 | 07.05.2017 15:00
250459 07.05.2017 15:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
250464 | 13.05.2017 09:30
250464 13.05.2017 09:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 11 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250461 | 13.05.2017 10:00
250461 13.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 0
250462 | 14.05.2017 09:30
250462 14.05.2017 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 : 5 ŠKO Miloslavov
250466 | 14.05.2017 10:00
250466 14.05.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 6 : 0 TJ Rovinka
250465 | 14.05.2017 10:30
250465 14.05.2017 10:30 TJ Malinovo 3 : 2 MŠK Senec
250460 | 14.05.2017 11:00
250460 14.05.2017 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 17 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250463 | 14.05.2017 14:00
250463 14.05.2017 14:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250467 | 14.05.2017 14:30
250467 14.05.2017 14:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 5 SFC Kalinkovo B
Kolo 19 | 18.05.2017 18:00:00
250432 | 17.05.2017 18:00
250432 17.05.2017 18:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 4 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
250429 | 18.05.2017 18:00
250429 18.05.2017 18:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 10 ŠK Tomášov
250430 | 18.05.2017 18:00
250430 18.05.2017 18:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 17 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250431 | 18.05.2017 18:00
250431 18.05.2017 18:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0
250433 | 18.05.2017 18:00
250433 18.05.2017 18:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 3 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250434 | 18.05.2017 18:00
250434 18.05.2017 18:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 1 : 4 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250435 | 18.05.2017 18:00
250435 18.05.2017 18:00 TJ Rovinka 11 : 0 MŠK Senec
250428 | 08.06.2017 18:00
250428 08.06.2017 18:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 : 4 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
250468 | 20.05.2017 09:30
250468 20.05.2017 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 4 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250470 | 20.05.2017 09:30
250470 20.05.2017 09:30 TJ Rovinka 1 : 3 TJ Malinovo
250474 | 20.05.2017 09:30
250474 20.05.2017 09:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 6 ŠK Tomášov
250475 | 20.05.2017 10:00
250475 20.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250473 | 20.05.2017 11:00
250473 20.05.2017 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 1 : 13 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250469 | 20.05.2017 14:00
250469 20.05.2017 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 0 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250472 | 21.05.2017 10:00
250472 21.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 4 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
250471 | 21.05.2017 13:30
250471 21.05.2017 13:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 25 | 25.05.2017 18:00:00
250476 | 25.05.2017 18:00
250476 25.05.2017 18:00 0 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250477 | 25.05.2017 18:00
250477 25.05.2017 18:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
250478 | 25.05.2017 18:00
250478 25.05.2017 18:00 ŠK Tomášov 17 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250479 | 25.05.2017 18:00
250479 25.05.2017 18:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 10 : 2 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250480 | 25.05.2017 18:00
250480 25.05.2017 18:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 2 MŠK Senec
250481 | 25.05.2017 18:00
250481 25.05.2017 18:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 1 : 6 TJ Rovinka
250482 | 25.05.2017 18:00
250482 25.05.2017 18:00 TJ Malinovo 2 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo B
250483 | 25.05.2017 18:00
250483 25.05.2017 18:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 13 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 26 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
250484 | 27.05.2017 09:30
250484 27.05.2017 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 10 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250487 | 27.05.2017 09:30
250487 27.05.2017 09:30 TJ Rovinka 13 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
250491 | 27.05.2017 10:00
250491 27.05.2017 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 0
250490 | 27.05.2017 11:00
250490 27.05.2017 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 0 : 5 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250486 | 27.05.2017 14:00
250486 27.05.2017 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 9 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250489 | 28.05.2017 10:00
250489 28.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 0 : 10 ŠK Tomášov
250488 | 28.05.2017 13:30
250488 28.05.2017 13:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 8 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250485 | 28.05.2017 14:30
250485 28.05.2017 14:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 11 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 27 | 01.06.2017 18:00:00
250492 | 01.06.2017 18:00
250492 01.06.2017 18:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 11 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250493 | 01.06.2017 18:00
250493 01.06.2017 18:00 0 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250494 | 01.06.2017 18:00
250494 01.06.2017 18:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 2 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250495 | 01.06.2017 18:00
250495 01.06.2017 18:00 ŠK Tomášov 5 : 1 MŠK Senec
250496 | 01.06.2017 18:00
250496 01.06.2017 18:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 : 3 TJ Rovinka
250497 | 01.06.2017 18:00
250497 01.06.2017 18:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 3 SFC Kalinkovo B
250498 | 01.06.2017 18:00
250498 01.06.2017 18:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
250499 | 01.06.2017 18:00
250499 01.06.2017 18:00 TJ Malinovo 3 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
250500 | 03.06.2017 09:30
250500 03.06.2017 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 3 : 6 TJ Malinovo
250504 | 03.06.2017 09:30
250504 03.06.2017 09:30 TJ Rovinka 1 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
250506 | 03.06.2017 10:00
250506 03.06.2017 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 0 : 0
250507 | 03.06.2017 11:00
250507 03.06.2017 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 2 : 11 ŠKO Miloslavov
250503 | 03.06.2017 14:00
250503 03.06.2017 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 1 : 7 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250501 | 04.06.2017 10:00
250501 04.06.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 10 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250505 | 04.06.2017 13:30
250505 04.06.2017 13:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 5 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250502 | 04.06.2017 15:00
250502 04.06.2017 15:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 : 6 ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
250509 | 09.06.2017 18:00
250509 09.06.2017 18:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 6 : 1 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
250515 | 09.06.2017 18:00
250515 09.06.2017 18:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 1 : 16 TJ Malinovo
250510 | 10.06.2017 10:00
250510 10.06.2017 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Senec
250508 | 10.06.2017 11:00
250508 10.06.2017 11:00 ŠKO Miloslavov B 4 : 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
250512 | 11.06.2017 09:00
250512 11.06.2017 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 10 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo B
250514 | 11.06.2017 14:30
250514 11.06.2017 14:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
250511 | 11.06.2017 15:30
250511 11.06.2017 15:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 4 TJ Rovinka
250513 | 15.06.2017 18:00
250513 15.06.2017 18:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 9 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2017 10:00:00
250516 | 17.06.2017 09:30
250516 17.06.2017 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
250520 | 17.06.2017 10:00
250520 17.06.2017 10:00 SFC Kalinkovo B 4 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
250521 | 17.06.2017 10:00
250521 17.06.2017 10:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 0
250518 | 18.06.2017 10:00
250518 18.06.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 6 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
250523 | 18.06.2017 10:00
250523 18.06.2017 10:00 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 11 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov B
250517 | 18.06.2017 10:30
250517 18.06.2017 10:30 TJ Malinovo 10 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
250522 | 18.06.2017 13:30
250522 18.06.2017 13:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 4 ŠKO Miloslavov
250519 | 18.06.2017 15:00
250519 18.06.2017 15:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 13 ŠK Tomášov
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C (PrSC)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Tomášov 28 24 2 2 216:24 74 15 32 0
2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B 28 23 3 2 173:39 72 14 30 0
3 TJ Malinovo 28 21 3 4 157:45 66 13 24 0
4 ŠKO Miloslavov 28 21 2 5 170:52 65 12 23 0
5 TJ Rovinka 28 20 1 7 161:57 61 11 19 0
6 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 28 18 2 8 160:39 56 10 14 0
7 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 28 17 1 10 141:71 52 9 10 0
8 MŠK Senec 28 11 1 16 94:124 34 8 -8 0
9 ŠK Bernolákovo 28 10 1 17 88:138 31 7 -11 0
10 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 28 9 0 19 91:174 27 6 -15 0
11 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 28 8 1 19 99:142 25 5 -17 0
12 SFC Kalinkovo B 28 8 1 19 85:124 25 4 -17 0
13 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 28 6 0 22 52:187 18 3 -24 0
14 ŠKO Miloslavov B 28 3 0 25 22:214 9 2 -33 0
15 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 28 2 0 26 30:309 6 1 -36 0