PRIPRAVKA sk.A1 (PMA1)
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
252519 | 31.08.2016 17:00
25251931.08.2016 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal24 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252521 | 03.09.2016 10:00
25252103.09.2016 10:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0
252525 | 03.09.2016 13:00
25252503.09.2016 13:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
252523 | 04.09.2016 09:00
25252304.09.2016 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252522 | 04.09.2016 12:00
25252204.09.2016 12:00MŠK Senec5 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252524 | 27.09.2016 18:00
25252427.09.2016 18:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 14FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252520 | 05.10.2016 16:00
25252005.10.2016 16:00FK Inter Bratislava11 : 2SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 08.09.2016 10:00:00
252608 | 08.09.2016 10:00
25260808.09.2016 10:000 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
252603 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25260308.09.2016 18:00FK Rača Bratislava8 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252604 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25260408.09.2016 18:00FC Petržalka akadémia12 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
252605 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25260508.09.2016 18:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava9 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252606 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25260608.09.2016 18:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 3MŠK Senec
252607 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25260708.09.2016 18:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252609 | 08.09.2016 18:00
25260908.09.2016 18:00SDM Domino2 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
252529 | 10.09.2016 09:00
25252910.09.2016 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252532 | 10.09.2016 09:00
25253210.09.2016 09:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
252530 | 10.09.2016 10:00
25253010.09.2016 10:000 : 0MŠK Senec
252528 | 10.09.2016 11:00
25252810.09.2016 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
252526 | 10.09.2016 14:00
25252610.09.2016 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 11FC Petržalka akadémia
252531 | 10.09.2016 14:30
25253110.09.2016 14:30SDM Domino4 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252527 | 11.09.2016 09:00
25252711.09.2016 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 15.09.2016 10:00:00
252598 | 15.09.2016 09:00
25259815.09.2016 09:00FK Inter Bratislava4 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252600 | 15.09.2016 09:00
25260015.09.2016 09:00MŠK Senec1 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252597 | 15.09.2016 10:00
25259715.09.2016 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 0
252602 | 15.09.2016 10:00
25260215.09.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 8FK Rača Bratislava
252599 | 15.09.2016 10:15
25259915.09.2016 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252601 | 15.09.2016 13:30
25260115.09.2016 13:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 6FC Petržalka akadémia
252596 | 27.09.2016 17:00
25259627.09.2016 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 8SDM Domino
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
252533 | 17.09.2016 09:00
25253317.09.2016 09:00FK Inter Bratislava20 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252539 | 17.09.2016 09:00
25253917.09.2016 09:00FC Petržalka akadémia3 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252536 | 17.09.2016 10:00
25253617.09.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0
252537 | 17.09.2016 10:00
25253717.09.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 8Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252534 | 17.09.2016 10:15
25253417.09.2016 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252538 | 17.09.2016 13:00
25253817.09.2016 13:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252535 | 18.09.2016 09:00
25253518.09.2016 09:00MŠK Senec5 : 2SDM Domino
Kolo 11 | 22.09.2016 10:00:00
252595 | 22.09.2016 10:00
25259522.09.2016 10:000 : 0SDM Domino
252589 | 22.09.2016 18:00
25258922.09.2016 18:00OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252590 | 22.09.2016 18:00
25259022.09.2016 18:00FK Rača Bratislava6 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252591 | 22.09.2016 18:00
25259122.09.2016 18:00FC Petržalka akadémia6 : 0MŠK Senec
252592 | 22.09.2016 18:00
25259222.09.2016 18:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava7 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252593 | 22.09.2016 18:00
25259322.09.2016 18:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
252594 | 22.09.2016 18:00
25259422.09.2016 18:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 16ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
252544 | 24.09.2016 09:00
25254424.09.2016 09:00SDM Domino6 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252546 | 24.09.2016 09:00
25254624.09.2016 09:00FK Inter Bratislava13 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252543 | 24.09.2016 10:00
25254324.09.2016 10:000 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
252541 | 24.09.2016 13:15
25254124.09.2016 13:15NMŠK 1922 Bratislava6 : 3FC Petržalka akadémia
252540 | 24.09.2016 14:00
25254024.09.2016 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 19FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252545 | 20.10.2016 18:00
25254520.10.2016 18:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal9 : 2MŠK Senec
252542 | 27.10.2016 16:00
25254227.10.2016 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
252552 | 29.09.2016 17:00
25255229.09.2016 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia7 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252550 | 01.10.2016 10:00
25255001.10.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 4SDM Domino
252551 | 01.10.2016 10:00
25255101.10.2016 10:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0
252547 | 01.10.2016 10:15
25254701.10.2016 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava9 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252548 | 02.10.2016 09:00
25254802.10.2016 09:00MŠK Senec0 : 9FK Inter Bratislava
252549 | 02.10.2016 09:00
25254902.10.2016 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 7ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252553 | 02.10.2016 09:00
25255302.10.2016 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
252555 | 08.10.2016 09:00
25255508.10.2016 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252557 | 08.10.2016 09:00
25255708.10.2016 09:00SDM Domino3 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
252558 | 08.10.2016 09:00
25255808.10.2016 09:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal13 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
252559 | 08.10.2016 09:00
25255908.10.2016 09:00FK Inter Bratislava13 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252556 | 08.10.2016 10:00
25255608.10.2016 10:000 : 0FC Petržalka akadémia
252560 | 08.10.2016 10:15
25256008.10.2016 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 4MŠK Senec
252554 | 08.10.2016 14:00
25255408.10.2016 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 7NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
252567 | 13.10.2016 16:00
25256713.10.2016 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava8 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252563 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25256315.10.2016 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 15FK Inter Bratislava
252566 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25256615.10.2016 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0
252564 | 15.10.2016 14:00
25256415.10.2016 14:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 7ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252565 | 15.10.2016 14:30
25256515.10.2016 14:30FC Petržalka akadémia3 : 2SDM Domino
252561 | 16.10.2016 09:00
25256116.10.2016 09:00MŠK Senec8 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252562 | 16.10.2016 09:00
25256216.10.2016 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 8ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
252570 | 22.10.2016 09:00
25257022.10.2016 09:00SDM Domino5 : 11FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252571 | 22.10.2016 09:00
25257122.10.2016 09:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal6 : 0FC Petržalka akadémia
252572 | 22.10.2016 09:00
25257222.10.2016 09:00FK Inter Bratislava10 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
252569 | 22.10.2016 10:00
25256922.10.2016 10:000 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252573 | 22.10.2016 10:15
25257322.10.2016 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
252574 | 23.10.2016 09:00
25257423.10.2016 09:00MŠK Senec9 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252568 | 03.11.2016 15:30
25256803.11.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
252577 | 25.10.2016 15:30
25257725.10.2016 15:30FK Rača Bratislava6 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252575 | 26.10.2016 17:00
25257526.10.2016 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252578 | 26.10.2016 18:00
25257826.10.2016 18:00FC Petržalka akadémia7 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
252580 | 27.10.2016 15:30
25258027.10.2016 15:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 5SDM Domino
252576 | 27.10.2016 16:00
25257627.10.2016 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 16MŠK Senec
252579 | 27.10.2016 17:30
25257927.10.2016 17:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252581 | 29.10.2016 10:00
25258129.10.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0
Kolo 10 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
252583 | 05.11.2016 09:00
25258305.11.2016 09:00SDM Domino3 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252584 | 05.11.2016 09:00
25258405.11.2016 09:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal9 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252585 | 05.11.2016 09:00
25258505.11.2016 09:00FK Inter Bratislava6 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252582 | 05.11.2016 10:00
25258205.11.2016 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 0
252586 | 05.11.2016 10:15
25258605.11.2016 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 5FC Petržalka akadémia
252587 | 06.11.2016 09:00
25258706.11.2016 09:00MŠK Senec0 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
252588 | 06.11.2016 09:00
25258806.11.2016 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín6 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
252630 | 23.03.2017 17:20
25263023.03.2017 17:20FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 6FC Petržalka akadémia
252625 | 25.03.2017 09:00
25262525.03.2017 09:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal14 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252628 | 25.03.2017 09:00
25262825.03.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves6 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
252627 | 25.03.2017 10:00
25262725.03.2017 10:000 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252629 | 25.03.2017 13:00
25262925.03.2017 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
252626 | 25.03.2017 14:30
25262625.03.2017 14:30SDM Domino21 : 0MŠK Senec
252624 | 12.04.2017 16:30
25262412.04.2017 16:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 9FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
252613 | 01.04.2017 09:00
25261301.04.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 3MŠK Senec
252612 | 01.04.2017 10:00
25261201.04.2017 10:000 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252614 | 01.04.2017 13:00
25261401.04.2017 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252610 | 01.04.2017 14:00
25261001.04.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 6ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252611 | 01.04.2017 14:30
25261101.04.2017 14:30SDM Domino2 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
252615 | 02.04.2017 09:00
25261502.04.2017 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava17 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
252616 | 02.04.2017 10:00
25261602.04.2017 10:00FC Petržalka akadémia4 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
252619 | 08.04.2017 10:00
25261908.04.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 13NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252621 | 08.04.2017 10:00
25262108.04.2017 10:00MŠK Senec0 : 0
252622 | 08.04.2017 10:15
25262208.04.2017 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 5SDM Domino
252618 | 08.04.2017 13:00
25261808.04.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 5FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252620 | 09.04.2017 09:00
25262009.04.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín5 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252623 | 09.04.2017 09:30
25262309.04.2017 09:30FK Inter Bratislava4 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252617 | 09.04.2017 13:30
25261709.04.2017 13:30FC Petržalka akadémia12 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
252634 | 22.04.2017 10:00
25263422.04.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0
252637 | 22.04.2017 10:15
25263722.04.2017 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 13FK Inter Bratislava
252633 | 22.04.2017 14:00
25263322.04.2017 14:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252631 | 23.04.2017 09:00
25263123.04.2017 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava9 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252635 | 23.04.2017 09:00
25263523.04.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 8SDM Domino
252636 | 23.04.2017 09:00
25263623.04.2017 09:00MŠK Senec2 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252632 | 23.04.2017 13:30
25263223.04.2017 13:30FC Petržalka akadémia5 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
252640 | 29.04.2017 09:00
25264029.04.2017 09:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal7 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252643 | 29.04.2017 09:00
25264329.04.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 4FC Petržalka akadémia
252642 | 29.04.2017 10:00
25264229.04.2017 10:000 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
252644 | 29.04.2017 13:00
25264429.04.2017 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 6FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252638 | 29.04.2017 14:00
25263829.04.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252641 | 29.04.2017 14:30
25264129.04.2017 14:30SDM Domino4 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
252639 | 30.04.2017 09:30
25263930.04.2017 09:30FK Inter Bratislava26 : 0MŠK Senec
Kolo 19 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
252646 | 04.05.2017 18:00
25264604.05.2017 18:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252648 | 06.05.2017 09:30
25264806.05.2017 09:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 2SDM Domino
252647 | 06.05.2017 10:00
25264706.05.2017 10:00FC Petržalka akadémia0 : 0
252649 | 06.05.2017 10:00
25264906.05.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 14ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252645 | 06.05.2017 13:00
25264506.05.2017 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252650 | 07.05.2017 09:00
25265007.05.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 7FK Inter Bratislava
252651 | 07.05.2017 09:00
25265107.05.2017 09:00MŠK Senec7 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
252653 | 12.05.2017 16:00
25265312.05.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252655 | 12.05.2017 16:30
25265512.05.2017 16:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
252658 | 13.05.2017 09:00
25265813.05.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252657 | 13.05.2017 10:00
25265713.05.2017 10:000 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252652 | 13.05.2017 14:00
25265213.05.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 4MŠK Senec
252656 | 13.05.2017 14:30
25265613.05.2017 14:30SDM Domino6 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
252654 | 14.05.2017 09:30
25265414.05.2017 09:30FK Inter Bratislava6 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 18.05.2017 10:00:00
252689 | 11.05.2017 15:30
25268911.05.2017 15:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 9FK Inter Bratislava
252688 | 18.05.2017 10:00
25268818.05.2017 10:000 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252692 | 18.05.2017 17:00
25269218.05.2017 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia9 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252687 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25268718.05.2017 18:00SDM Domino5 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252690 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25269018.05.2017 18:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava9 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252691 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25269118.05.2017 18:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 2MŠK Senec
252693 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25269318.05.2017 18:00FK Rača Bratislava12 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 21 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
252659 | 20.05.2017 09:00
25265920.05.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252660 | 20.05.2017 10:00
25266020.05.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 0
252664 | 20.05.2017 10:00
25266420.05.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252663 | 20.05.2017 14:00
25266320.05.2017 14:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
252661 | 21.05.2017 09:00
25266121.05.2017 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 1SDM Domino
252665 | 21.05.2017 09:00
25266521.05.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín7 : 2MŠK Senec
252662 | 21.05.2017 10:00
25266221.05.2017 10:00FC Petržalka akadémia6 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 22 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
252670 | 25.05.2017 16:30
25267025.05.2017 16:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal9 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252667 | 27.05.2017 09:00
25266727.05.2017 09:00MŠK Senec5 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
252672 | 27.05.2017 10:00
25267227.05.2017 10:000 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252666 | 27.05.2017 14:00
25266627.05.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 9FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252671 | 27.05.2017 14:30
25267127.05.2017 14:30SDM Domino3 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252669 | 28.05.2017 09:30
25266928.05.2017 09:30FK Inter Bratislava6 : 5FC Petržalka akadémia
252668 | 28.05.2017 15:00
25266828.05.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2017 10:00:00
252699 | 01.06.2017 10:00
25269901.06.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0
252694 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25269401.06.2017 18:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 8FK Rača Bratislava
252695 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25269501.06.2017 18:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 16FC Petržalka akadémia
252696 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25269601.06.2017 18:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín6 : 11FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252697 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25269701.06.2017 18:00MŠK Senec5 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252698 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25269801.06.2017 18:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 7Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252700 | 01.06.2017 18:00
25270001.06.2017 18:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal12 : 0SDM Domino
Kolo 23 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
252675 | 09.05.2017 16:00
25267509.05.2017 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 9ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252676 | 30.05.2017 18:30
25267630.05.2017 18:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
252674 | 03.06.2017 09:00
25267403.06.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 5SDM Domino
252673 | 03.06.2017 10:00
25267303.06.2017 10:000 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252679 | 03.06.2017 10:00
25267903.06.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 12FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252678 | 03.06.2017 14:00
25267803.06.2017 14:00FK Rača Bratislava6 : 2MŠK Senec
252677 | 04.06.2017 10:00
25267704.06.2017 10:00FC Petržalka akadémia5 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
252684 | 24.05.2017 16:00
25268424.05.2017 16:00FK Inter Bratislava10 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252685 | 10.06.2017 09:00
25268510.06.2017 09:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252686 | 10.06.2017 10:00
25268610.06.2017 10:00SDM Domino0 : 0
252683 | 10.06.2017 10:15
25268310.06.2017 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 6FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252681 | 11.06.2017 09:00
25268111.06.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 9FK Rača Bratislava
252682 | 13.06.2017 17:00
25268213.06.2017 17:00MŠK Senec0 : 4FC Petržalka akadémia
252680 | 13.06.2017 18:00
25268013.06.2017 18:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A1 (PMA1) - PRIPRAVKA sk.A1 (PMA1)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Inter Bratislava242121209:366513290
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal241923199:355912230
3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava241923156:595911230
4FC Petržalka akadémia241824143:565610200
5FK Rača Bratislava241437111:6345990
6SDM Domino241428108:8144880
7MŠK Senec241201285:12036700
8NMŠK 1922 Bratislava24911492:95286-80
9FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín24711680:144225-140
10Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves24611760:117194-170
11ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava24501960:150153-210
12OFK Dunajská Lužná24202241:21862-300
13FKP Dúbravka Bratislava24202236:20661-300