BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A1 (PMA1)


PRIPRAVKA sk.A1 (PMA1)
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
252519 | 31.08.2016 17:00
252519 31.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 24 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252521 | 03.09.2016 10:00
252521 03.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0
252525 | 03.09.2016 13:00
252525 03.09.2016 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
252523 | 04.09.2016 09:00
252523 04.09.2016 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252522 | 04.09.2016 12:00
252522 04.09.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252524 | 27.09.2016 18:00
252524 27.09.2016 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 14 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252520 | 05.10.2016 16:00
252520 05.10.2016 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava 11 : 2 SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 08.09.2016 10:00:00
252608 | 08.09.2016 10:00
252608 08.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
252603 | 08.09.2016 18:00
252603 08.09.2016 18:00 FK Rača Bratislava 8 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252604 | 08.09.2016 18:00
252604 08.09.2016 18:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 12 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252605 | 08.09.2016 18:00
252605 08.09.2016 18:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 9 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252606 | 08.09.2016 18:00
252606 08.09.2016 18:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 3 MŠK Senec
252607 | 08.09.2016 18:00
252607 08.09.2016 18:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252609 | 08.09.2016 18:00
252609 08.09.2016 18:00 SDM Domino 2 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
252529 | 10.09.2016 09:00
252529 10.09.2016 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252532 | 10.09.2016 09:00
252532 10.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
252530 | 10.09.2016 10:00
252530 10.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Senec
252528 | 10.09.2016 11:00
252528 10.09.2016 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252526 | 10.09.2016 14:00
252526 10.09.2016 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 11 FC Petržalka akadémia
252531 | 10.09.2016 14:30
252531 10.09.2016 14:30 SDM Domino 4 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252527 | 11.09.2016 09:00
252527 11.09.2016 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 15.09.2016 10:00:00
252598 | 15.09.2016 09:00
252598 15.09.2016 09:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252600 | 15.09.2016 09:00
252600 15.09.2016 09:00 MŠK Senec 1 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252597 | 15.09.2016 10:00
252597 15.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 0
252602 | 15.09.2016 10:00
252602 15.09.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 8 FK Rača Bratislava
252599 | 15.09.2016 10:15
252599 15.09.2016 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252601 | 15.09.2016 13:30
252601 15.09.2016 13:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 6 FC Petržalka akadémia
252596 | 27.09.2016 17:00
252596 27.09.2016 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 8 SDM Domino
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
252533 | 17.09.2016 09:00
252533 17.09.2016 09:00 FK Inter Bratislava 20 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252539 | 17.09.2016 09:00
252539 17.09.2016 09:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252536 | 17.09.2016 10:00
252536 17.09.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0
252537 | 17.09.2016 10:00
252537 17.09.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 8 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252534 | 17.09.2016 10:15
252534 17.09.2016 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252538 | 17.09.2016 13:00
252538 17.09.2016 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252535 | 18.09.2016 09:00
252535 18.09.2016 09:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 2 SDM Domino
Kolo 11 | 22.09.2016 10:00:00
252595 | 22.09.2016 10:00
252595 22.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 SDM Domino
252589 | 22.09.2016 18:00
252589 22.09.2016 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252590 | 22.09.2016 18:00
252590 22.09.2016 18:00 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252591 | 22.09.2016 18:00
252591 22.09.2016 18:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 6 : 0 MŠK Senec
252592 | 22.09.2016 18:00
252592 22.09.2016 18:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 7 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252593 | 22.09.2016 18:00
252593 22.09.2016 18:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
252594 | 22.09.2016 18:00
252594 22.09.2016 18:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 16 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
252544 | 24.09.2016 09:00
252544 24.09.2016 09:00 SDM Domino 6 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252546 | 24.09.2016 09:00
252546 24.09.2016 09:00 FK Inter Bratislava 13 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252543 | 24.09.2016 10:00
252543 24.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252541 | 24.09.2016 13:15
252541 24.09.2016 13:15 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 3 FC Petržalka akadémia
252540 | 24.09.2016 14:00
252540 24.09.2016 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 19 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252545 | 20.10.2016 18:00
252545 20.10.2016 18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 : 2 MŠK Senec
252542 | 27.10.2016 16:00
252542 27.10.2016 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
252552 | 29.09.2016 17:00
252552 29.09.2016 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 7 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252550 | 01.10.2016 10:00
252550 01.10.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 4 SDM Domino
252551 | 01.10.2016 10:00
252551 01.10.2016 10:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 0
252547 | 01.10.2016 10:15
252547 01.10.2016 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252548 | 02.10.2016 09:00
252548 02.10.2016 09:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava
252549 | 02.10.2016 09:00
252549 02.10.2016 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 7 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252553 | 02.10.2016 09:00
252553 02.10.2016 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
252555 | 08.10.2016 09:00
252555 08.10.2016 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 7 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252557 | 08.10.2016 09:00
252557 08.10.2016 09:00 SDM Domino 3 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
252558 | 08.10.2016 09:00
252558 08.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 13 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252559 | 08.10.2016 09:00
252559 08.10.2016 09:00 FK Inter Bratislava 13 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252556 | 08.10.2016 10:00
252556 08.10.2016 10:00 0 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
252560 | 08.10.2016 10:15
252560 08.10.2016 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 4 MŠK Senec
252554 | 08.10.2016 14:00
252554 08.10.2016 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
252567 | 13.10.2016 16:00
252567 13.10.2016 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 8 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252563 | 15.10.2016 10:00
252563 15.10.2016 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 15 FK Inter Bratislava
252566 | 15.10.2016 10:00
252566 15.10.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0
252564 | 15.10.2016 14:00
252564 15.10.2016 14:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 7 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252565 | 15.10.2016 14:30
252565 15.10.2016 14:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 2 SDM Domino
252561 | 16.10.2016 09:00
252561 16.10.2016 09:00 MŠK Senec 8 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252562 | 16.10.2016 09:00
252562 16.10.2016 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
252570 | 22.10.2016 09:00
252570 22.10.2016 09:00 SDM Domino 5 : 11 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252571 | 22.10.2016 09:00
252571 22.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 6 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
252572 | 22.10.2016 09:00
252572 22.10.2016 09:00 FK Inter Bratislava 10 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
252569 | 22.10.2016 10:00
252569 22.10.2016 10:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252573 | 22.10.2016 10:15
252573 22.10.2016 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252574 | 23.10.2016 09:00
252574 23.10.2016 09:00 MŠK Senec 9 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252568 | 03.11.2016 15:30
252568 03.11.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
252577 | 25.10.2016 15:30
252577 25.10.2016 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252575 | 26.10.2016 17:00
252575 26.10.2016 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252578 | 26.10.2016 18:00
252578 26.10.2016 18:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 7 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
252580 | 27.10.2016 15:30
252580 27.10.2016 15:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 5 SDM Domino
252576 | 27.10.2016 16:00
252576 27.10.2016 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 16 MŠK Senec
252579 | 27.10.2016 17:30
252579 27.10.2016 17:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252581 | 29.10.2016 10:00
252581 29.10.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0
Kolo 10 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
252583 | 05.11.2016 09:00
252583 05.11.2016 09:00 SDM Domino 3 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252584 | 05.11.2016 09:00
252584 05.11.2016 09:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252585 | 05.11.2016 09:00
252585 05.11.2016 09:00 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252582 | 05.11.2016 10:00
252582 05.11.2016 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 0
252586 | 05.11.2016 10:15
252586 05.11.2016 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 5 FC Petržalka akadémia
252587 | 06.11.2016 09:00
252587 06.11.2016 09:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
252588 | 06.11.2016 09:00
252588 06.11.2016 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
252630 | 23.03.2017 17:20
252630 23.03.2017 17:20 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 6 FC Petržalka akadémia
252625 | 25.03.2017 09:00
252625 25.03.2017 09:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 14 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252628 | 25.03.2017 09:00
252628 25.03.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252627 | 25.03.2017 10:00
252627 25.03.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252629 | 25.03.2017 13:00
252629 25.03.2017 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
252626 | 25.03.2017 14:30
252626 25.03.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 21 : 0 MŠK Senec
252624 | 12.04.2017 16:30
252624 12.04.2017 16:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
252613 | 01.04.2017 09:00
252613 01.04.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 3 MŠK Senec
252612 | 01.04.2017 10:00
252612 01.04.2017 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252614 | 01.04.2017 13:00
252614 01.04.2017 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252610 | 01.04.2017 14:00
252610 01.04.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 6 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252611 | 01.04.2017 14:30
252611 01.04.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 2 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
252615 | 02.04.2017 09:00
252615 02.04.2017 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 17 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252616 | 02.04.2017 10:00
252616 02.04.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
252619 | 08.04.2017 10:00
252619 08.04.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 13 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252621 | 08.04.2017 10:00
252621 08.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 0
252622 | 08.04.2017 10:15
252622 08.04.2017 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 5 SDM Domino
252618 | 08.04.2017 13:00
252618 08.04.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 5 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252620 | 09.04.2017 09:00
252620 09.04.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252623 | 09.04.2017 09:30
252623 09.04.2017 09:30 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252617 | 09.04.2017 13:30
252617 09.04.2017 13:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 12 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
252634 | 22.04.2017 10:00
252634 22.04.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0
252637 | 22.04.2017 10:15
252637 22.04.2017 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 13 FK Inter Bratislava
252633 | 22.04.2017 14:00
252633 22.04.2017 14:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252631 | 23.04.2017 09:00
252631 23.04.2017 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 9 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252635 | 23.04.2017 09:00
252635 23.04.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 8 SDM Domino
252636 | 23.04.2017 09:00
252636 23.04.2017 09:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252632 | 23.04.2017 13:30
252632 23.04.2017 13:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 5 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
252640 | 29.04.2017 09:00
252640 29.04.2017 09:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 7 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252643 | 29.04.2017 09:00
252643 29.04.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 4 FC Petržalka akadémia
252642 | 29.04.2017 10:00
252642 29.04.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
252644 | 29.04.2017 13:00
252644 29.04.2017 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 6 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252638 | 29.04.2017 14:00
252638 29.04.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252641 | 29.04.2017 14:30
252641 29.04.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 4 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252639 | 30.04.2017 09:30
252639 30.04.2017 09:30 FK Inter Bratislava 26 : 0 MŠK Senec
Kolo 19 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
252646 | 04.05.2017 18:00
252646 04.05.2017 18:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252648 | 06.05.2017 09:30
252648 06.05.2017 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 2 SDM Domino
252647 | 06.05.2017 10:00
252647 06.05.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 0
252649 | 06.05.2017 10:00
252649 06.05.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 14 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252645 | 06.05.2017 13:00
252645 06.05.2017 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252650 | 07.05.2017 09:00
252650 07.05.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 7 FK Inter Bratislava
252651 | 07.05.2017 09:00
252651 07.05.2017 09:00 MŠK Senec 7 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
252653 | 12.05.2017 16:00
252653 12.05.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252655 | 12.05.2017 16:30
252655 12.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
252658 | 13.05.2017 09:00
252658 13.05.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252657 | 13.05.2017 10:00
252657 13.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252652 | 13.05.2017 14:00
252652 13.05.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 4 MŠK Senec
252656 | 13.05.2017 14:30
252656 13.05.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 6 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
252654 | 14.05.2017 09:30
252654 14.05.2017 09:30 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 18.05.2017 10:00:00
252689 | 11.05.2017 15:30
252689 11.05.2017 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava
252688 | 18.05.2017 10:00
252688 18.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252692 | 18.05.2017 17:00
252692 18.05.2017 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 9 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252687 | 18.05.2017 18:00
252687 18.05.2017 18:00 SDM Domino 5 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252690 | 18.05.2017 18:00
252690 18.05.2017 18:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 9 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252691 | 18.05.2017 18:00
252691 18.05.2017 18:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 2 MŠK Senec
252693 | 18.05.2017 18:00
252693 18.05.2017 18:00 FK Rača Bratislava 12 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 21 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
252659 | 20.05.2017 09:00
252659 20.05.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252660 | 20.05.2017 10:00
252660 20.05.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0
252664 | 20.05.2017 10:00
252664 20.05.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252663 | 20.05.2017 14:00
252663 20.05.2017 14:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
252661 | 21.05.2017 09:00
252661 21.05.2017 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 1 SDM Domino
252665 | 21.05.2017 09:00
252665 21.05.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 2 MŠK Senec
252662 | 21.05.2017 10:00
252662 21.05.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 6 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 22 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
252670 | 25.05.2017 16:30
252670 25.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252667 | 27.05.2017 09:00
252667 27.05.2017 09:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252672 | 27.05.2017 10:00
252672 27.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252666 | 27.05.2017 14:00
252666 27.05.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 9 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252671 | 27.05.2017 14:30
252671 27.05.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252669 | 28.05.2017 09:30
252669 28.05.2017 09:30 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 5 FC Petržalka akadémia
252668 | 28.05.2017 15:00
252668 28.05.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2017 10:00:00
252699 | 01.06.2017 10:00
252699 01.06.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 0
252694 | 01.06.2017 18:00
252694 01.06.2017 18:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 8 FK Rača Bratislava
252695 | 01.06.2017 18:00
252695 01.06.2017 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 16 FC Petržalka akadémia
252696 | 01.06.2017 18:00
252696 01.06.2017 18:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 : 11 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252697 | 01.06.2017 18:00
252697 01.06.2017 18:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252698 | 01.06.2017 18:00
252698 01.06.2017 18:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 7 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252700 | 01.06.2017 18:00
252700 01.06.2017 18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 12 : 0 SDM Domino
Kolo 23 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
252675 | 09.05.2017 16:00
252675 09.05.2017 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 9 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
252676 | 30.05.2017 18:30
252676 30.05.2017 18:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
252674 | 03.06.2017 09:00
252674 03.06.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 5 SDM Domino
252673 | 03.06.2017 10:00
252673 03.06.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252679 | 03.06.2017 10:00
252679 03.06.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 12 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252678 | 03.06.2017 14:00
252678 03.06.2017 14:00 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 2 MŠK Senec
252677 | 04.06.2017 10:00
252677 04.06.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 5 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
252684 | 24.05.2017 16:00
252684 24.05.2017 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava 10 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252685 | 10.06.2017 09:00
252685 10.06.2017 09:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252686 | 10.06.2017 10:00
252686 10.06.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 0 : 0
252683 | 10.06.2017 10:15
252683 10.06.2017 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 6 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252681 | 11.06.2017 09:00
252681 11.06.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 9 FK Rača Bratislava
252682 | 13.06.2017 17:00
252682 13.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 4 FC Petržalka akadémia
252680 | 13.06.2017 18:00
252680 13.06.2017 18:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A1 (PMA1) - PRIPRAVKA sk.A1 (PMA1)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Inter Bratislava 24 21 2 1 209:36 65 13 29 0
2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 24 19 2 3 199:35 59 12 23 0
3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 24 19 2 3 156:59 59 11 23 0
4 FC Petržalka akadémia 24 18 2 4 143:56 56 10 20 0
5 FK Rača Bratislava 24 14 3 7 111:63 45 9 9 0
6 SDM Domino 24 14 2 8 108:81 44 8 8 0
7 MŠK Senec 24 12 0 12 85:120 36 7 0 0
8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 24 9 1 14 92:95 28 6 -8 0
9 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 24 7 1 16 80:144 22 5 -14 0
10 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 24 6 1 17 60:117 19 4 -17 0
11 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 24 5 0 19 60:150 15 3 -21 0
12 OFK Dunajská Lužná 24 2 0 22 41:218 6 2 -30 0
13 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 24 2 0 22 36:206 6 1 -30 0