PRÍPRAVKA sk.B1 (PMB1)
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
252701 | 31.08.2016 18:00
25270131.08.2016 18:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B9 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252703 | 03.09.2016 10:00
25270303.09.2016 10:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0
252707 | 03.09.2016 14:15
25270703.09.2016 14:15FK Rača Bratislava B3 : 4FC Petržalka akadémia
252705 | 04.09.2016 10:00
25270504.09.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 5NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252704 | 04.09.2016 10:30
25270404.09.2016 10:30MŠK Senec B22 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252706 | 27.09.2016 17:00
25270627.09.2016 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252702 | 05.10.2016 17:00
25270205.10.2016 17:00FK Inter Bratislava6 : 2SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 08.09.2016 10:00:00
252790 | 08.09.2016 10:00
25279008.09.2016 10:000 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
252785 | 08.09.2016 17:00
25278508.09.2016 17:00FK Rača Bratislava B0 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252786 | 08.09.2016 17:00
25278608.09.2016 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia5 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
252787 | 08.09.2016 17:00
25278708.09.2016 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252788 | 08.09.2016 17:00
25278808.09.2016 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B5 : 4MŠK Senec B
252789 | 08.09.2016 17:00
25278908.09.2016 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 12ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252791 | 08.09.2016 17:00
25279108.09.2016 17:00SDM Domino1 : 8ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
252712 | 10.09.2016 10:00
25271210.09.2016 10:000 : 0MŠK Senec B
252714 | 10.09.2016 10:00
25271410.09.2016 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B1 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
252711 | 10.09.2016 10:30
25271110.09.2016 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 10FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252710 | 10.09.2016 12:00
25271010.09.2016 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B1 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
252708 | 10.09.2016 14:00
25270810.09.2016 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava6 : 1FC Petržalka akadémia
252713 | 10.09.2016 14:30
25271310.09.2016 14:30SDM Domino1 : 7ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252709 | 11.09.2016 10:15
25270911.09.2016 10:15FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 9FK Rača Bratislava B
Kolo 12 | 15.09.2016 10:00:00
252779 | 15.09.2016 10:00
25277915.09.2016 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B0 : 0
252780 | 15.09.2016 10:30
25278015.09.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava11 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252782 | 15.09.2016 10:30
25278215.09.2016 10:30MŠK Senec B4 : 7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252784 | 15.09.2016 11:15
25278415.09.2016 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 3FK Rača Bratislava B
252781 | 15.09.2016 11:30
25278115.09.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252778 | 15.09.2016 14:00
25277815.09.2016 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava6 : 1SDM Domino
252783 | 15.09.2016 14:45
25278315.09.2016 14:45FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 3FC Petržalka akadémia
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
252718 | 17.09.2016 10:00
25271817.09.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0
252721 | 17.09.2016 10:00
25272117.09.2016 10:00FC Petržalka akadémia3 : 6FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252715 | 17.09.2016 10:30
25271517.09.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava4 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252719 | 17.09.2016 11:15
25271917.09.2016 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná9 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252716 | 17.09.2016 11:30
25271617.09.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252720 | 17.09.2016 14:15
25272017.09.2016 14:15FK Rača Bratislava B13 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252717 | 18.09.2016 10:30
25271718.09.2016 10:30MŠK Senec B3 : 5SDM Domino
Kolo 11 | 22.09.2016 10:00:00
252777 | 22.09.2016 10:00
25277722.09.2016 10:000 : 0SDM Domino
252771 | 22.09.2016 17:00
25277122.09.2016 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252772 | 22.09.2016 17:00
25277222.09.2016 17:00FK Rača Bratislava B6 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252773 | 22.09.2016 17:00
25277322.09.2016 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia0 : 0MŠK Senec B
252774 | 22.09.2016 17:00
25277422.09.2016 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252775 | 22.09.2016 17:00
25277522.09.2016 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B0 : 9FK Inter Bratislava
252776 | 22.09.2016 17:00
25277622.09.2016 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 20ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
252726 | 24.09.2016 09:00
25272624.09.2016 09:00SDM Domino3 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252725 | 24.09.2016 10:00
25272524.09.2016 10:000 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
252724 | 24.09.2016 10:30
25272424.09.2016 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 5FK Rača Bratislava B
252728 | 24.09.2016 10:30
25272824.09.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252723 | 24.09.2016 12:10
25272324.09.2016 12:10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B1 : 4FC Petržalka akadémia
252722 | 24.09.2016 14:00
25272224.09.2016 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252727 | 20.10.2016 17:00
25272720.10.2016 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B8 : 0MŠK Senec B
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
252733 | 01.10.2016 10:00
25273301.10.2016 10:00FK Rača Bratislava B0 : 0
252734 | 01.10.2016 10:00
25273401.10.2016 10:00FC Petržalka akadémia5 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252732 | 01.10.2016 11:15
25273201.10.2016 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná13 : 1SDM Domino
252729 | 01.10.2016 11:30
25272901.10.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252731 | 02.10.2016 10:00
25273102.10.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 10ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252735 | 02.10.2016 10:15
25273502.10.2016 10:15FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava7 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252730 | 02.10.2016 10:30
25273002.10.2016 10:30MŠK Senec B2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
252739 | 08.10.2016 09:00
25273908.10.2016 09:00SDM Domino3 : 2FK Rača Bratislava B
252738 | 08.10.2016 10:00
25273808.10.2016 10:000 : 0FC Petržalka akadémia
252740 | 08.10.2016 10:10
25274008.10.2016 10:10ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B5 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
252737 | 08.10.2016 10:30
25273708.10.2016 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252741 | 08.10.2016 10:30
25274108.10.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava6 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252742 | 08.10.2016 11:30
25274208.10.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 1MŠK Senec B
252736 | 08.10.2016 14:00
25273608.10.2016 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
252748 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25274815.10.2016 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0
252745 | 15.10.2016 11:15
25274515.10.2016 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
252749 | 15.10.2016 12:00
25274915.10.2016 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B3 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252746 | 15.10.2016 15:15
25274615.10.2016 15:15FK Rača Bratislava B1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252747 | 15.10.2016 15:30
25274715.10.2016 15:30FC Petržalka akadémia2 : 1SDM Domino
252744 | 16.10.2016 10:00
25274416.10.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252743 | 16.10.2016 10:30
25274316.10.2016 10:30MŠK Senec B2 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
252751 | 22.10.2016 10:00
25275122.10.2016 10:000 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252753 | 22.10.2016 10:00
25275322.10.2016 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B10 : 0FC Petržalka akadémia
252752 | 22.10.2016 10:15
25275222.10.2016 10:15SDM Domino3 : 7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252754 | 22.10.2016 10:30
25275422.10.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava6 : 2FK Rača Bratislava B
252755 | 22.10.2016 11:30
25275522.10.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
252756 | 23.10.2016 10:30
25275623.10.2016 10:30MŠK Senec B1 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252750 | 03.11.2016 15:30
25275003.11.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava14 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
252759 | 25.10.2016 16:30
25275925.10.2016 16:30FK Rača Bratislava B2 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252757 | 26.10.2016 16:00
25275726.10.2016 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252760 | 26.10.2016 17:00
25276026.10.2016 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia2 : 9FK Inter Bratislava
252762 | 27.10.2016 15:30
25276227.10.2016 15:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B1 : 4SDM Domino
252761 | 27.10.2016 16:30
25276127.10.2016 16:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252758 | 27.10.2016 17:00
25275827.10.2016 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0MŠK Senec B
252763 | 29.10.2016 10:00
25276329.10.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0
Kolo 10 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
252765 | 05.11.2016 09:00
25276505.11.2016 09:00SDM Domino6 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252764 | 05.11.2016 10:00
25276405.11.2016 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 0
252766 | 05.11.2016 10:00
25276605.11.2016 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B5 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252767 | 05.11.2016 10:30
25276705.11.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava11 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252768 | 05.11.2016 11:30
25276805.11.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 1FC Petržalka akadémia
252770 | 06.11.2016 10:00
25277006.11.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
252769 | 06.11.2016 10:30
25276906.11.2016 10:30MŠK Senec B3 : 2FK Rača Bratislava B
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
252812 | 23.03.2017 16:10
25281223.03.2017 16:10FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 5FC Petržalka akadémia
252807 | 25.03.2017 10:00
25280725.03.2017 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B8 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252809 | 25.03.2017 10:00
25280925.03.2017 10:000 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252810 | 25.03.2017 10:30
25281025.03.2017 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
252811 | 25.03.2017 12:00
25281125.03.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B2 : 6FK Rača Bratislava B
252808 | 25.03.2017 14:30
25280825.03.2017 14:30SDM Domino2 : 7MŠK Senec B
252806 | 12.04.2017 16:30
25280612.04.2017 16:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
252794 | 01.04.2017 10:00
25279401.04.2017 10:000 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252795 | 01.04.2017 10:30
25279501.04.2017 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 9MŠK Senec B
252796 | 01.04.2017 12:00
25279601.04.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B6 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252792 | 01.04.2017 14:00
25279201.04.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava10 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252797 | 02.04.2017 10:15
25279702.04.2017 10:15FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava6 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
252798 | 02.04.2017 11:00
25279802.04.2017 11:00FC Petržalka akadémia3 : 2FK Rača Bratislava B
252793 | 06.04.2017 16:30
25279306.04.2017 16:30SDM Domino2 : 9FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
252803 | 08.04.2017 10:00
25280308.04.2017 10:00MŠK Senec B0 : 0
252801 | 08.04.2017 11:15
25280108.04.2017 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252804 | 08.04.2017 11:30
25280408.04.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 0SDM Domino
252800 | 08.04.2017 14:15
25280008.04.2017 14:15FK Rača Bratislava B2 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252805 | 09.04.2017 09:30
25280509.04.2017 09:30FK Inter Bratislava0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252802 | 09.04.2017 10:00
25280209.04.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín5 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252799 | 09.04.2017 13:30
25279909.04.2017 13:30FC Petržalka akadémia4 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
252816 | 22.04.2017 10:00
25281622.04.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0
252819 | 22.04.2017 11:30
25281922.04.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
252815 | 22.04.2017 15:15
25281522.04.2017 15:15FK Rača Bratislava B4 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252817 | 23.04.2017 10:00
25281723.04.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 2SDM Domino
252813 | 23.04.2017 10:15
25281323.04.2017 10:15FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 5FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252818 | 23.04.2017 10:30
25281823.04.2017 10:30MŠK Senec B3 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252814 | 23.04.2017 13:30
25281423.04.2017 13:30FC Petržalka akadémia5 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Kolo 18 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
252822 | 29.04.2017 10:00
25282229.04.2017 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B2 : 5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252824 | 29.04.2017 10:00
25282429.04.2017 10:000 : 0FK Rača Bratislava B
252825 | 29.04.2017 10:30
25282529.04.2017 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 7FC Petržalka akadémia
252826 | 29.04.2017 12:00
25282629.04.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B5 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252820 | 29.04.2017 14:00
25282029.04.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252823 | 29.04.2017 14:30
25282329.04.2017 14:30SDM Domino2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
252821 | 30.04.2017 09:30
25282130.04.2017 09:30FK Inter Bratislava4 : 2MŠK Senec B
Kolo 19 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
252828 | 04.05.2017 16:45
25282804.05.2017 16:45FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava9 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252829 | 06.05.2017 10:00
25282906.05.2017 10:00FC Petržalka akadémia0 : 0
252830 | 06.05.2017 10:45
25283006.05.2017 10:45FK Rača Bratislava B7 : 1SDM Domino
252831 | 06.05.2017 11:15
25283106.05.2017 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 9ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252827 | 06.05.2017 12:00
25282706.05.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B4 : 6FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252832 | 07.05.2017 10:00
25283207.05.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 8FK Inter Bratislava
252833 | 07.05.2017 10:30
25283307.05.2017 10:30MŠK Senec B6 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
252834 | 11.05.2017 17:30
25283411.05.2017 17:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 5MŠK Senec B
252837 | 12.05.2017 17:30
25283712.05.2017 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B10 : 1FK Rača Bratislava B
252835 | 12.05.2017 18:00
25283512.05.2017 18:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252839 | 13.05.2017 10:00
25283913.05.2017 10:000 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252840 | 13.05.2017 10:30
25284013.05.2017 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 7NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252838 | 13.05.2017 14:30
25283813.05.2017 14:30SDM Domino8 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
252836 | 14.05.2017 09:30
25283614.05.2017 09:30FK Inter Bratislava9 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 18.05.2017 10:00:00
252870 | 18.05.2017 10:00
25287018.05.2017 10:000 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252869 | 18.05.2017 17:00
25286918.05.2017 17:00SDM Domino3 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252872 | 18.05.2017 17:00
25287218.05.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B1 : 5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252873 | 18.05.2017 17:00
25287318.05.2017 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 2MŠK Senec B
252874 | 18.05.2017 17:00
25287418.05.2017 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia6 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252875 | 18.05.2017 17:00
25287518.05.2017 17:00FK Rača Bratislava B2 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
252871 | 23.05.2017 16:30
25287123.05.2017 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 17FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 21 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
252842 | 20.05.2017 10:00
25284220.05.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B0 : 0
252846 | 20.05.2017 11:15
25284620.05.2017 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 8ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252847 | 21.05.2017 10:00
25284721.05.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 2MŠK Senec B
252843 | 21.05.2017 10:15
25284321.05.2017 10:15FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 4SDM Domino
252844 | 21.05.2017 11:00
25284421.05.2017 11:00FC Petržalka akadémia1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252845 | 21.05.2017 15:15
25284521.05.2017 15:15FK Rača Bratislava B2 : 7FK Inter Bratislava
252841 | 25.05.2017 17:00
25284125.05.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 8FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
252852 | 25.05.2017 17:30
25285225.05.2017 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B10 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252854 | 27.05.2017 10:00
25285427.05.2017 10:000 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252849 | 27.05.2017 10:30
25284927.05.2017 10:30MŠK Senec B1 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
252848 | 27.05.2017 14:00
25284827.05.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252853 | 27.05.2017 14:30
25285327.05.2017 14:30SDM Domino2 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252850 | 28.05.2017 14:00
25285028.05.2017 14:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 1FK Rača Bratislava B
252851 | 08.06.2017 15:30
25285108.06.2017 15:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2017 10:00:00
252881 | 01.06.2017 10:00
25288101.06.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0
252876 | 01.06.2017 17:00
25287601.06.2017 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 0FK Rača Bratislava B
252877 | 01.06.2017 17:00
25287701.06.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 1FC Petržalka akadémia
252878 | 01.06.2017 17:00
25287801.06.2017 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín7 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252879 | 01.06.2017 17:00
25287901.06.2017 17:00MŠK Senec B3 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252880 | 01.06.2017 17:00
25288001.06.2017 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava8 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252882 | 01.06.2017 17:00
25288201.06.2017 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B10 : 0SDM Domino
Kolo 23 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
252857 | 09.05.2017 17:00
25285709.05.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B4 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252858 | 30.05.2017 17:00
25285830.05.2017 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
252855 | 03.06.2017 10:00
25285503.06.2017 10:000 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252861 | 03.06.2017 11:15
25286103.06.2017 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252860 | 03.06.2017 15:15
25286003.06.2017 15:15FK Rača Bratislava B3 : 2MŠK Senec B
252859 | 04.06.2017 11:00
25285904.06.2017 11:00FC Petržalka akadémia4 : 5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252856 | 07.06.2017 17:00
25285607.06.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 9SDM Domino
Kolo 24 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
252866 | 24.05.2017 17:00
25286624.05.2017 17:00FK Inter Bratislava13 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252865 | 10.06.2017 09:20
25286510.06.2017 09:20ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252867 | 10.06.2017 10:00
25286710.06.2017 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B13 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252868 | 10.06.2017 10:00
25286810.06.2017 10:00SDM Domino0 : 0
252863 | 11.06.2017 10:00
25286311.06.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 4FK Rača Bratislava B
252862 | 13.06.2017 18:00
25286213.06.2017 18:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
252864 | 13.06.2017 18:00
25286413.06.2017 18:00MŠK Senec B2 : 5FC Petržalka akadémia
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B1 (PMB1) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.B1 (PMB1)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Inter Bratislava242112150:346413280
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B241815159:365512190
3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava24153687:484811120
4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava241446101:594610100
5OFK Dunajská Lužná24124886:7440940
6FC Petržalka akadémia24114975:8437810
7FK Rača Bratislava B241031182:76337-30
8FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín24771078:91286-80
9FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava24831377:102275-90
10MŠK Senec B24741386:75254-110
11NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B24801665:115243-120
12SDM Domino24721566:116232-130
13Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves24002421:22301-360