BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B1 (PMB1)


PRÍPRAVKA sk.B1 (PMB1)
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
252701 | 31.08.2016 18:00
252701 31.08.2016 18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 9 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252703 | 03.09.2016 10:00
252703 03.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0
252707 | 03.09.2016 14:15
252707 03.09.2016 14:15 FK Rača Bratislava B 3 : 4 FC Petržalka akadémia
252705 | 04.09.2016 10:00
252705 04.09.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252704 | 04.09.2016 10:30
252704 04.09.2016 10:30 MŠK Senec B 22 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252706 | 27.09.2016 17:00
252706 27.09.2016 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252702 | 05.10.2016 17:00
252702 05.10.2016 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 2 SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 08.09.2016 10:00:00
252790 | 08.09.2016 10:00
252790 08.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
252785 | 08.09.2016 17:00
252785 08.09.2016 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava B 0 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252786 | 08.09.2016 17:00
252786 08.09.2016 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 5 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252787 | 08.09.2016 17:00
252787 08.09.2016 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252788 | 08.09.2016 17:00
252788 08.09.2016 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 5 : 4 MŠK Senec B
252789 | 08.09.2016 17:00
252789 08.09.2016 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 12 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252791 | 08.09.2016 17:00
252791 08.09.2016 17:00 SDM Domino 1 : 8 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
252712 | 10.09.2016 10:00
252712 10.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Senec B
252714 | 10.09.2016 10:00
252714 10.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 1 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
252711 | 10.09.2016 10:30
252711 10.09.2016 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 10 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252710 | 10.09.2016 12:00
252710 10.09.2016 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 1 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252708 | 10.09.2016 14:00
252708 10.09.2016 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 6 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
252713 | 10.09.2016 14:30
252713 10.09.2016 14:30 SDM Domino 1 : 7 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252709 | 11.09.2016 10:15
252709 11.09.2016 10:15 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 9 FK Rača Bratislava B
Kolo 12 | 15.09.2016 10:00:00
252779 | 15.09.2016 10:00
252779 15.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 0 : 0
252780 | 15.09.2016 10:30
252780 15.09.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava 11 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252782 | 15.09.2016 10:30
252782 15.09.2016 10:30 MŠK Senec B 4 : 7 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252784 | 15.09.2016 11:15
252784 15.09.2016 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava B
252781 | 15.09.2016 11:30
252781 15.09.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252778 | 15.09.2016 14:00
252778 15.09.2016 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 6 : 1 SDM Domino
252783 | 15.09.2016 14:45
252783 15.09.2016 14:45 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 3 FC Petržalka akadémia
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
252718 | 17.09.2016 10:00
252718 17.09.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0
252721 | 17.09.2016 10:00
252721 17.09.2016 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 6 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252715 | 17.09.2016 10:30
252715 17.09.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252719 | 17.09.2016 11:15
252719 17.09.2016 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 9 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252716 | 17.09.2016 11:30
252716 17.09.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252720 | 17.09.2016 14:15
252720 17.09.2016 14:15 FK Rača Bratislava B 13 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252717 | 18.09.2016 10:30
252717 18.09.2016 10:30 MŠK Senec B 3 : 5 SDM Domino
Kolo 11 | 22.09.2016 10:00:00
252777 | 22.09.2016 10:00
252777 22.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 SDM Domino
252771 | 22.09.2016 17:00
252771 22.09.2016 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252772 | 22.09.2016 17:00
252772 22.09.2016 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava B 6 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252773 | 22.09.2016 17:00
252773 22.09.2016 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 0 MŠK Senec B
252774 | 22.09.2016 17:00
252774 22.09.2016 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252775 | 22.09.2016 17:00
252775 22.09.2016 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava
252776 | 22.09.2016 17:00
252776 22.09.2016 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 20 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
252726 | 24.09.2016 09:00
252726 24.09.2016 09:00 SDM Domino 3 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252725 | 24.09.2016 10:00
252725 24.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252724 | 24.09.2016 10:30
252724 24.09.2016 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava B
252728 | 24.09.2016 10:30
252728 24.09.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252723 | 24.09.2016 12:10
252723 24.09.2016 12:10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 1 : 4 FC Petržalka akadémia
252722 | 24.09.2016 14:00
252722 24.09.2016 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252727 | 20.10.2016 17:00
252727 20.10.2016 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 8 : 0 MŠK Senec B
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
252733 | 01.10.2016 10:00
252733 01.10.2016 10:00 FK Rača Bratislava B 0 : 0
252734 | 01.10.2016 10:00
252734 01.10.2016 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 5 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252732 | 01.10.2016 11:15
252732 01.10.2016 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 13 : 1 SDM Domino
252729 | 01.10.2016 11:30
252729 01.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252731 | 02.10.2016 10:00
252731 02.10.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 10 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252735 | 02.10.2016 10:15
252735 02.10.2016 10:15 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 7 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252730 | 02.10.2016 10:30
252730 02.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Senec B 2 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
252739 | 08.10.2016 09:00
252739 08.10.2016 09:00 SDM Domino 3 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava B
252738 | 08.10.2016 10:00
252738 08.10.2016 10:00 0 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
252740 | 08.10.2016 10:10
252740 08.10.2016 10:10 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 5 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252737 | 08.10.2016 10:30
252737 08.10.2016 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252741 | 08.10.2016 10:30
252741 08.10.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252742 | 08.10.2016 11:30
252742 08.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 1 MŠK Senec B
252736 | 08.10.2016 14:00
252736 08.10.2016 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
252748 | 15.10.2016 10:00
252748 15.10.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0
252745 | 15.10.2016 11:15
252745 15.10.2016 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
252749 | 15.10.2016 12:00
252749 15.10.2016 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 3 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252746 | 15.10.2016 15:15
252746 15.10.2016 15:15 FK Rača Bratislava B 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252747 | 15.10.2016 15:30
252747 15.10.2016 15:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 : 1 SDM Domino
252744 | 16.10.2016 10:00
252744 16.10.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252743 | 16.10.2016 10:30
252743 16.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Senec B 2 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
252751 | 22.10.2016 10:00
252751 22.10.2016 10:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252753 | 22.10.2016 10:00
252753 22.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 10 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
252752 | 22.10.2016 10:15
252752 22.10.2016 10:15 SDM Domino 3 : 7 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252754 | 22.10.2016 10:30
252754 22.10.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava B
252755 | 22.10.2016 11:30
252755 22.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252756 | 23.10.2016 10:30
252756 23.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Senec B 1 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252750 | 03.11.2016 15:30
252750 03.11.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 14 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
252759 | 25.10.2016 16:30
252759 25.10.2016 16:30 FK Rača Bratislava B 2 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252757 | 26.10.2016 16:00
252757 26.10.2016 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252760 | 26.10.2016 17:00
252760 26.10.2016 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava
252762 | 27.10.2016 15:30
252762 27.10.2016 15:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 1 : 4 SDM Domino
252761 | 27.10.2016 16:30
252761 27.10.2016 16:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252758 | 27.10.2016 17:00
252758 27.10.2016 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 0 MŠK Senec B
252763 | 29.10.2016 10:00
252763 29.10.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0
Kolo 10 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
252765 | 05.11.2016 09:00
252765 05.11.2016 09:00 SDM Domino 6 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252764 | 05.11.2016 10:00
252764 05.11.2016 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 0
252766 | 05.11.2016 10:00
252766 05.11.2016 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 5 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252767 | 05.11.2016 10:30
252767 05.11.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava 11 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252768 | 05.11.2016 11:30
252768 05.11.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
252770 | 06.11.2016 10:00
252770 06.11.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252769 | 06.11.2016 10:30
252769 06.11.2016 10:30 MŠK Senec B 3 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava B
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
252812 | 23.03.2017 16:10
252812 23.03.2017 16:10 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 5 FC Petržalka akadémia
252807 | 25.03.2017 10:00
252807 25.03.2017 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 8 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252809 | 25.03.2017 10:00
252809 25.03.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252810 | 25.03.2017 10:30
252810 25.03.2017 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252811 | 25.03.2017 12:00
252811 25.03.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 2 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava B
252808 | 25.03.2017 14:30
252808 25.03.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 2 : 7 MŠK Senec B
252806 | 12.04.2017 16:30
252806 12.04.2017 16:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
252794 | 01.04.2017 10:00
252794 01.04.2017 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252795 | 01.04.2017 10:30
252795 01.04.2017 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 9 MŠK Senec B
252796 | 01.04.2017 12:00
252796 01.04.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 6 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252792 | 01.04.2017 14:00
252792 01.04.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 10 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252797 | 02.04.2017 10:15
252797 02.04.2017 10:15 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 6 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252798 | 02.04.2017 11:00
252798 02.04.2017 11:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava B
252793 | 06.04.2017 16:30
252793 06.04.2017 16:30 SDM Domino 2 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
252803 | 08.04.2017 10:00
252803 08.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec B 0 : 0
252801 | 08.04.2017 11:15
252801 08.04.2017 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252804 | 08.04.2017 11:30
252804 08.04.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 0 SDM Domino
252800 | 08.04.2017 14:15
252800 08.04.2017 14:15 FK Rača Bratislava B 2 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252805 | 09.04.2017 09:30
252805 09.04.2017 09:30 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252802 | 09.04.2017 10:00
252802 09.04.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252799 | 09.04.2017 13:30
252799 09.04.2017 13:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
252816 | 22.04.2017 10:00
252816 22.04.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0
252819 | 22.04.2017 11:30
252819 22.04.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
252815 | 22.04.2017 15:15
252815 22.04.2017 15:15 FK Rača Bratislava B 4 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252817 | 23.04.2017 10:00
252817 23.04.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 2 SDM Domino
252813 | 23.04.2017 10:15
252813 23.04.2017 10:15 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 5 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252818 | 23.04.2017 10:30
252818 23.04.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec B 3 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252814 | 23.04.2017 13:30
252814 23.04.2017 13:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 5 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Kolo 18 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
252822 | 29.04.2017 10:00
252822 29.04.2017 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 2 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252824 | 29.04.2017 10:00
252824 29.04.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava B
252825 | 29.04.2017 10:30
252825 29.04.2017 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 7 FC Petržalka akadémia
252826 | 29.04.2017 12:00
252826 29.04.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 5 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252820 | 29.04.2017 14:00
252820 29.04.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252823 | 29.04.2017 14:30
252823 29.04.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252821 | 30.04.2017 09:30
252821 30.04.2017 09:30 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 2 MŠK Senec B
Kolo 19 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
252828 | 04.05.2017 16:45
252828 04.05.2017 16:45 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 9 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252829 | 06.05.2017 10:00
252829 06.05.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 0
252830 | 06.05.2017 10:45
252830 06.05.2017 10:45 FK Rača Bratislava B 7 : 1 SDM Domino
252831 | 06.05.2017 11:15
252831 06.05.2017 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 9 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252827 | 06.05.2017 12:00
252827 06.05.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 4 : 6 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252832 | 07.05.2017 10:00
252832 07.05.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 8 FK Inter Bratislava
252833 | 07.05.2017 10:30
252833 07.05.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec B 6 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
252834 | 11.05.2017 17:30
252834 11.05.2017 17:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 5 MŠK Senec B
252837 | 12.05.2017 17:30
252837 12.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 10 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava B
252835 | 12.05.2017 18:00
252835 12.05.2017 18:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252839 | 13.05.2017 10:00
252839 13.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252840 | 13.05.2017 10:30
252840 13.05.2017 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252838 | 13.05.2017 14:30
252838 13.05.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 8 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
252836 | 14.05.2017 09:30
252836 14.05.2017 09:30 FK Inter Bratislava 9 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 18.05.2017 10:00:00
252870 | 18.05.2017 10:00
252870 18.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252869 | 18.05.2017 17:00
252869 18.05.2017 17:00 SDM Domino 3 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252872 | 18.05.2017 17:00
252872 18.05.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 1 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252873 | 18.05.2017 17:00
252873 18.05.2017 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 2 MŠK Senec B
252874 | 18.05.2017 17:00
252874 18.05.2017 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 6 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252875 | 18.05.2017 17:00
252875 18.05.2017 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava B 2 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252871 | 23.05.2017 16:30
252871 23.05.2017 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 17 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 21 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
252842 | 20.05.2017 10:00
252842 20.05.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 0
252846 | 20.05.2017 11:15
252846 20.05.2017 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252847 | 21.05.2017 10:00
252847 21.05.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 2 MŠK Senec B
252843 | 21.05.2017 10:15
252843 21.05.2017 10:15 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 4 SDM Domino
252844 | 21.05.2017 11:00
252844 21.05.2017 11:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 1 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252845 | 21.05.2017 15:15
252845 21.05.2017 15:15 FK Rača Bratislava B 2 : 7 FK Inter Bratislava
252841 | 25.05.2017 17:00
252841 25.05.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 8 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
252852 | 25.05.2017 17:30
252852 25.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 10 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252854 | 27.05.2017 10:00
252854 27.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252849 | 27.05.2017 10:30
252849 27.05.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec B 1 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252848 | 27.05.2017 14:00
252848 27.05.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252853 | 27.05.2017 14:30
252853 27.05.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 2 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252850 | 28.05.2017 14:00
252850 28.05.2017 14:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava B
252851 | 08.06.2017 15:30
252851 08.06.2017 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2017 10:00:00
252881 | 01.06.2017 10:00
252881 01.06.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 0
252876 | 01.06.2017 17:00
252876 01.06.2017 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava B
252877 | 01.06.2017 17:00
252877 01.06.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
252878 | 01.06.2017 17:00
252878 01.06.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252879 | 01.06.2017 17:00
252879 01.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Senec B 3 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252880 | 01.06.2017 17:00
252880 01.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 8 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252882 | 01.06.2017 17:00
252882 01.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 10 : 0 SDM Domino
Kolo 23 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
252857 | 09.05.2017 17:00
252857 09.05.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 4 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
252858 | 30.05.2017 17:00
252858 30.05.2017 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
252855 | 03.06.2017 10:00
252855 03.06.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252861 | 03.06.2017 11:15
252861 03.06.2017 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252860 | 03.06.2017 15:15
252860 03.06.2017 15:15 FK Rača Bratislava B 3 : 2 MŠK Senec B
252859 | 04.06.2017 11:00
252859 04.06.2017 11:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252856 | 07.06.2017 17:00
252856 07.06.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 9 SDM Domino
Kolo 24 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
252866 | 24.05.2017 17:00
252866 24.05.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 13 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
252865 | 10.06.2017 09:20
252865 10.06.2017 09:20 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252867 | 10.06.2017 10:00
252867 10.06.2017 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 13 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252868 | 10.06.2017 10:00
252868 10.06.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 0 : 0
252863 | 11.06.2017 10:00
252863 11.06.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava B
252862 | 13.06.2017 18:00
252862 13.06.2017 18:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252864 | 13.06.2017 18:00
252864 13.06.2017 18:00 MŠK Senec B 2 : 5 FC Petržalka akadémia
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B1 (PMB1) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.B1 (PMB1)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Inter Bratislava 24 21 1 2 150:34 64 13 28 0
2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 24 18 1 5 159:36 55 12 19 0
3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 24 15 3 6 87:48 48 11 12 0
4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 24 14 4 6 101:59 46 10 10 0
5 OFK Dunajská Lužná 24 12 4 8 86:74 40 9 4 0
6 FC Petržalka akadémia 24 11 4 9 75:84 37 8 1 0
7 FK Rača Bratislava B 24 10 3 11 82:76 33 7 -3 0
8 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 24 7 7 10 78:91 28 6 -8 0
9 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 24 8 3 13 77:102 27 5 -9 0
10 MŠK Senec B 24 7 4 13 86:75 25 4 -11 0
11 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 24 8 0 16 65:115 24 3 -12 0
12 SDM Domino 24 7 2 15 66:116 23 2 -13 0
13 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 24 0 0 24 21:223 0 1 -36 0