PRIPRAVKA sk.C (PMC)
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
252883 | 31.08.2016 18:00
25288331.08.2016 18:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C15 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252885 | 03.09.2016 10:00
25288503.09.2016 10:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0
252889 | 03.09.2016 15:30
25288903.09.2016 15:30FK Rača Bratislava10 : 1FC Petržalka akadémia
252886 | 04.09.2016 09:00
25288604.09.2016 09:00MŠK Senec C17 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252887 | 04.09.2016 11:00
25288704.09.2016 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín13 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252888 | 27.09.2016 17:00
25288827.09.2016 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252884 | 05.10.2016 18:00
25288405.10.2016 18:00FK Inter Bratislava4 : 6SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 08.09.2016 10:00:00
252972 | 08.09.2016 10:00
25297208.09.2016 10:000 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
252967 | 08.09.2016 16:00
25296708.09.2016 16:00FK Rača Bratislava13 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252968 | 08.09.2016 16:00
25296808.09.2016 16:00FC Petržalka akadémia3 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
252969 | 08.09.2016 16:00
25296908.09.2016 16:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava18 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252970 | 08.09.2016 16:00
25297008.09.2016 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 15MŠK Senec C
252971 | 08.09.2016 16:00
25297108.09.2016 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 20ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252973 | 08.09.2016 16:00
25297308.09.2016 16:00SDM Domino4 : 12ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
252894 | 10.09.2016 10:00
25289410.09.2016 10:000 : 0MŠK Senec C
252896 | 10.09.2016 11:00
25289610.09.2016 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C8 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
252893 | 10.09.2016 12:00
25289310.09.2016 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves12 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252892 | 10.09.2016 13:00
25289210.09.2016 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 9OFK Dunajská Lužná
252890 | 10.09.2016 15:30
25289010.09.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 5FC Petržalka akadémia
252895 | 10.09.2016 15:30
25289510.09.2016 15:30SDM Domino2 : 5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252891 | 11.09.2016 11:30
25289111.09.2016 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 15.09.2016 10:00:00
252963 | 15.09.2016 09:00
25296315.09.2016 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava11 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252961 | 15.09.2016 10:00
25296115.09.2016 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C0 : 0
252966 | 15.09.2016 11:35
25296615.09.2016 11:35OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
252962 | 15.09.2016 12:00
25296215.09.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava10 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252964 | 15.09.2016 12:00
25296415.09.2016 12:00MŠK Senec C7 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252960 | 15.09.2016 15:30
25296015.09.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 10SDM Domino
252965 | 15.09.2016 16:00
25296515.09.2016 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 18FC Petržalka akadémia
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
252898 | 17.09.2016 09:00
25289817.09.2016 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava17 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252900 | 17.09.2016 10:00
25290017.09.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0
252903 | 17.09.2016 11:00
25290317.09.2016 11:00FC Petržalka akadémia4 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252901 | 17.09.2016 11:15
25290117.09.2016 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252897 | 17.09.2016 12:00
25289717.09.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 9FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252902 | 17.09.2016 15:30
25290217.09.2016 15:30FK Rača Bratislava12 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252899 | 18.09.2016 12:00
25289918.09.2016 12:00MŠK Senec C6 : 4SDM Domino
Kolo 11 | 22.09.2016 10:00:00
252959 | 22.09.2016 10:00
25295922.09.2016 10:000 : 0SDM Domino
252953 | 22.09.2016 16:00
25295322.09.2016 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252954 | 22.09.2016 16:00
25295422.09.2016 16:00FK Rača Bratislava8 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252955 | 22.09.2016 16:00
25295522.09.2016 16:00FC Petržalka akadémia2 : 4MŠK Senec C
252956 | 22.09.2016 16:00
25295622.09.2016 16:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 8ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252957 | 22.09.2016 16:00
25295722.09.2016 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 13FK Inter Bratislava
252958 | 22.09.2016 16:00
25295822.09.2016 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 12ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
252907 | 24.09.2016 10:00
25290724.09.2016 10:000 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
252908 | 24.09.2016 10:30
25290824.09.2016 10:30SDM Domino15 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252905 | 24.09.2016 11:00
25290524.09.2016 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava12 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
252906 | 24.09.2016 12:00
25290624.09.2016 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
252910 | 24.09.2016 12:00
25291024.09.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 9ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252904 | 24.09.2016 15:30
25290424.09.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava6 : 5FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252909 | 20.10.2016 16:00
25290920.10.2016 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C3 : 2MŠK Senec C
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
252911 | 01.10.2016 09:00
25291101.10.2016 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava9 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252915 | 01.10.2016 10:00
25291501.10.2016 10:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0
252916 | 01.10.2016 11:00
25291601.10.2016 11:00FC Petržalka akadémia2 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252914 | 01.10.2016 11:15
25291401.10.2016 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 3SDM Domino
252913 | 02.10.2016 11:00
25291302.10.2016 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 23ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252917 | 02.10.2016 11:30
25291702.10.2016 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava12 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252912 | 02.10.2016 12:00
25291202.10.2016 12:00MŠK Senec C11 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
252924 | 08.10.2016 09:00
25292408.10.2016 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 0MŠK Senec C
252920 | 08.10.2016 10:00
25292008.10.2016 10:000 : 0FC Petržalka akadémia
252921 | 08.10.2016 10:30
25292108.10.2016 10:30SDM Domino6 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
252922 | 08.10.2016 11:20
25292208.10.2016 11:20ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C6 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
252919 | 08.10.2016 12:00
25291908.10.2016 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252923 | 08.10.2016 12:00
25292308.10.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava16 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252918 | 08.10.2016 15:30
25291808.10.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava9 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
252930 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25293015.10.2016 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0
252931 | 15.10.2016 11:00
25293115.10.2016 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 7Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252927 | 15.10.2016 11:15
25292715.10.2016 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 10FK Inter Bratislava
252928 | 15.10.2016 16:30
25292815.10.2016 16:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252929 | 15.10.2016 16:30
25292915.10.2016 16:30FC Petržalka akadémia5 : 3SDM Domino
252926 | 16.10.2016 11:30
25292616.10.2016 11:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 19ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252925 | 16.10.2016 12:00
25292516.10.2016 12:00MŠK Senec C3 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
252937 | 22.10.2016 09:00
25293722.10.2016 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
252933 | 22.10.2016 10:00
25293322.10.2016 10:000 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252935 | 22.10.2016 11:00
25293522.10.2016 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C4 : 5FC Petržalka akadémia
252934 | 22.10.2016 11:30
25293422.10.2016 11:30SDM Domino3 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252936 | 22.10.2016 12:00
25293622.10.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava5 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
252938 | 23.10.2016 12:00
25293823.10.2016 12:00MŠK Senec C12 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252932 | 02.11.2016 15:30
25293202.11.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava6 : 6Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
252941 | 25.10.2016 16:30
25294125.10.2016 16:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252939 | 26.10.2016 16:00
25293926.10.2016 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252942 | 26.10.2016 16:00
25294226.10.2016 16:00FC Petržalka akadémia4 : 9FK Inter Bratislava
252943 | 27.10.2016 15:30
25294327.10.2016 15:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 6ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252944 | 27.10.2016 16:30
25294427.10.2016 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 10SDM Domino
252940 | 27.10.2016 18:00
25294027.10.2016 18:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 4MŠK Senec C
252945 | 29.10.2016 10:00
25294529.10.2016 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0
Kolo 10 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
252950 | 05.11.2016 09:00
25295005.11.2016 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava6 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
252946 | 05.11.2016 10:00
25294605.11.2016 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 0
252947 | 05.11.2016 10:30
25294705.11.2016 10:30SDM Domino4 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252948 | 05.11.2016 11:00
25294805.11.2016 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C17 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252949 | 05.11.2016 12:00
25294905.11.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252952 | 06.11.2016 11:00
25295206.11.2016 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 17OFK Dunajská Lužná
252951 | 06.11.2016 12:00
25295106.11.2016 12:00MŠK Senec C3 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
252994 | 23.03.2017 15:00
25299423.03.2017 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 0FC Petržalka akadémia
252991 | 25.03.2017 10:00
25299125.03.2017 10:000 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252989 | 25.03.2017 11:00
25298925.03.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C4 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252993 | 25.03.2017 11:00
25299325.03.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 11FK Rača Bratislava
252992 | 25.03.2017 12:00
25299225.03.2017 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
252990 | 25.03.2017 15:30
25299025.03.2017 15:30SDM Domino6 : 3MŠK Senec C
252988 | 12.04.2017 15:30
25298812.04.2017 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 14FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
252976 | 01.04.2017 10:00
25297601.04.2017 10:000 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252978 | 01.04.2017 11:00
25297801.04.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252977 | 01.04.2017 12:00
25297701.04.2017 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 8MŠK Senec C
252974 | 01.04.2017 15:30
25297401.04.2017 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava11 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252975 | 01.04.2017 15:30
25297501.04.2017 15:30SDM Domino4 : 18FK Inter Bratislava
252980 | 02.04.2017 11:00
25298002.04.2017 11:00FC Petržalka akadémia2 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
252979 | 02.04.2017 11:30
25297902.04.2017 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava9 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 15 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
252986 | 08.04.2017 09:00
25298608.04.2017 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava10 : 1SDM Domino
252985 | 08.04.2017 10:00
25298508.04.2017 10:00MŠK Senec C0 : 0
252983 | 08.04.2017 11:15
25298308.04.2017 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná7 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252982 | 08.04.2017 15:30
25298208.04.2017 15:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 8FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252984 | 09.04.2017 11:00
25298409.04.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 10Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252987 | 09.04.2017 11:00
25298709.04.2017 11:00FK Inter Bratislava4 : 7ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252981 | 09.04.2017 14:30
25298109.04.2017 14:30FC Petržalka akadémia7 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
253001 | 22.04.2017 09:00
25300122.04.2017 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava7 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
252998 | 22.04.2017 10:00
25299822.04.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0
252997 | 22.04.2017 16:30
25299722.04.2017 16:30FK Rača Bratislava5 : 5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252999 | 23.04.2017 11:00
25299923.04.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 22SDM Domino
252995 | 23.04.2017 11:30
25299523.04.2017 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava11 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
253000 | 23.04.2017 12:00
25300023.04.2017 12:00MŠK Senec C5 : 4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252996 | 23.04.2017 14:30
25299623.04.2017 14:30FC Petržalka akadémia13 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
253002 | 27.04.2017 17:30
25300227.04.2017 17:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 8ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
253006 | 29.04.2017 10:00
25300629.04.2017 10:000 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
253004 | 29.04.2017 11:00
25300429.04.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C24 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
253008 | 29.04.2017 11:00
25300829.04.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253007 | 29.04.2017 12:00
25300729.04.2017 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves8 : 5FC Petržalka akadémia
253005 | 29.04.2017 15:30
25300529.04.2017 15:30SDM Domino12 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
253003 | 30.04.2017 11:00
25300330.04.2017 11:00FK Inter Bratislava17 : 2MŠK Senec C
Kolo 19 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
253010 | 04.05.2017 15:30
25301004.05.2017 15:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
253011 | 06.05.2017 10:00
25301106.05.2017 10:00FC Petržalka akadémia0 : 0
253009 | 06.05.2017 11:00
25300906.05.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
253013 | 06.05.2017 11:15
25301306.05.2017 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 18ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
253012 | 06.05.2017 12:00
25301206.05.2017 12:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 3SDM Domino
253014 | 07.05.2017 11:00
25301407.05.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 26FK Inter Bratislava
253015 | 07.05.2017 12:00
25301507.05.2017 12:00MŠK Senec C1 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
253017 | 12.05.2017 17:00
25301712.05.2017 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava9 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
253019 | 12.05.2017 17:30
25301912.05.2017 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C5 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
253021 | 13.05.2017 10:00
25302113.05.2017 10:000 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253022 | 13.05.2017 12:00
25302213.05.2017 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves6 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
253016 | 13.05.2017 14:00
25301613.05.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 8MŠK Senec C
253020 | 13.05.2017 15:30
25302013.05.2017 15:30SDM Domino7 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
253018 | 14.05.2017 11:00
25301814.05.2017 11:00FK Inter Bratislava11 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 18.05.2017 10:00:00
253052 | 18.05.2017 10:00
25305218.05.2017 10:000 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
253051 | 18.05.2017 16:00
25305118.05.2017 16:00SDM Domino9 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
253053 | 18.05.2017 16:00
25305318.05.2017 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 11FK Inter Bratislava
253054 | 18.05.2017 16:00
25305418.05.2017 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 14ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
253055 | 18.05.2017 16:00
25305518.05.2017 16:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 4MŠK Senec C
253057 | 18.05.2017 16:00
25305718.05.2017 16:00FK Rača Bratislava6 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
253056 | 18.05.2017 18:00
25305618.05.2017 18:00FC Petržalka akadémia5 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 21 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
253024 | 20.05.2017 10:00
25302420.05.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 0
253028 | 20.05.2017 11:15
25302820.05.2017 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 8ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
253027 | 20.05.2017 16:30
25302720.05.2017 16:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
253026 | 21.05.2017 11:00
25302621.05.2017 11:00FC Petržalka akadémia3 : 7ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
253029 | 21.05.2017 11:00
25302921.05.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 15MŠK Senec C
253025 | 21.05.2017 11:30
25302521.05.2017 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 1SDM Domino
253023 | 24.05.2017 16:30
25302324.05.2017 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 5FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
253034 | 25.05.2017 17:30
25303425.05.2017 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C7 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253036 | 27.05.2017 10:00
25303627.05.2017 10:000 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
253031 | 27.05.2017 12:00
25303127.05.2017 12:00MŠK Senec C6 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
253030 | 27.05.2017 15:30
25303027.05.2017 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava17 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
253035 | 27.05.2017 15:30
25303527.05.2017 15:30SDM Domino8 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
253033 | 28.05.2017 11:00
25303328.05.2017 11:00FK Inter Bratislava8 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
253032 | 28.05.2017 13:00
25303228.05.2017 13:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2017 10:00:00
253063 | 01.06.2017 10:00
25306301.06.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0
253058 | 01.06.2017 16:00
25305801.06.2017 16:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 11FK Rača Bratislava
253059 | 01.06.2017 16:00
25305901.06.2017 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 4FC Petržalka akadémia
253060 | 01.06.2017 16:00
25306001.06.2017 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 14FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253061 | 01.06.2017 16:00
25306101.06.2017 16:00MŠK Senec C3 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
253062 | 01.06.2017 16:00
25306201.06.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava9 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
253064 | 01.06.2017 16:00
25306401.06.2017 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C8 : 6SDM Domino
Kolo 23 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
253039 | 09.05.2017 17:00
25303909.05.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 6ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
253040 | 30.05.2017 15:30
25304030.05.2017 15:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
253037 | 03.06.2017 10:00
25303703.06.2017 10:000 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
253038 | 03.06.2017 10:30
25303803.06.2017 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 5SDM Domino
253043 | 03.06.2017 11:15
25304303.06.2017 11:15OFK Dunajská Lužná19 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
253042 | 03.06.2017 16:30
25304203.06.2017 16:30FK Rača Bratislava4 : 1MŠK Senec C
253041 | 04.06.2017 11:00
25304104.06.2017 11:00FC Petržalka akadémia3 : 5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
253048 | 24.05.2017 18:00
25304824.05.2017 18:00FK Inter Bratislava19 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
253047 | 10.06.2017 08:00
25304710.06.2017 08:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253050 | 10.06.2017 10:00
25305010.06.2017 10:00SDM Domino0 : 0
253049 | 10.06.2017 11:00
25304910.06.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C2 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
253045 | 11.06.2017 11:00
25304511.06.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 14FK Rača Bratislava
253044 | 13.06.2017 17:00
25304413.06.2017 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 9OFK Dunajská Lužná
253046 | 13.06.2017 19:00
25304613.06.2017 19:00MŠK Senec C4 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C (PMC) - PRIPRAVKA sk.C (PMC)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava242202197:386613300
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C241905205:825712210
3FK Rača Bratislava241536140:704811120
4FK Inter Bratislava241518212:944610100
5MŠK Senec C241518144:75469100
6SDM Domino241329154:10141850
7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2412210125:6938720
8OFK Dunajská Lužná249312108:125306-60
9FKP Dúbravka Bratislava249114105:163285-80
10Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves24821489:153264-100
11FC Petržalka akadémia248115101:119253-110
12FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín24112231:34342-320
13NMŠK 1922 Bratislava24112252:23141-320