BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C (PMC)


PRIPRAVKA sk.C (PMC)
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
252883 | 31.08.2016 18:00
252883 31.08.2016 18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 15 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252885 | 03.09.2016 10:00
252885 03.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0
252889 | 03.09.2016 15:30
252889 03.09.2016 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava 10 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
252886 | 04.09.2016 09:00
252886 04.09.2016 09:00 MŠK Senec C 17 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252887 | 04.09.2016 11:00
252887 04.09.2016 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 13 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252888 | 27.09.2016 17:00
252888 27.09.2016 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252884 | 05.10.2016 18:00
252884 05.10.2016 18:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 6 SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 08.09.2016 10:00:00
252972 | 08.09.2016 10:00
252972 08.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
252967 | 08.09.2016 16:00
252967 08.09.2016 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava 13 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252968 | 08.09.2016 16:00
252968 08.09.2016 16:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252969 | 08.09.2016 16:00
252969 08.09.2016 16:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 18 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252970 | 08.09.2016 16:00
252970 08.09.2016 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 15 MŠK Senec C
252971 | 08.09.2016 16:00
252971 08.09.2016 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 20 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252973 | 08.09.2016 16:00
252973 08.09.2016 16:00 SDM Domino 4 : 12 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
252894 | 10.09.2016 10:00
252894 10.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Senec C
252896 | 10.09.2016 11:00
252896 10.09.2016 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 8 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
252893 | 10.09.2016 12:00
252893 10.09.2016 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 12 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252892 | 10.09.2016 13:00
252892 10.09.2016 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 9 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252890 | 10.09.2016 15:30
252890 10.09.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 5 FC Petržalka akadémia
252895 | 10.09.2016 15:30
252895 10.09.2016 15:30 SDM Domino 2 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252891 | 11.09.2016 11:30
252891 11.09.2016 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 15.09.2016 10:00:00
252963 | 15.09.2016 09:00
252963 15.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 11 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252961 | 15.09.2016 10:00
252961 15.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 0 : 0
252966 | 15.09.2016 11:35
252966 15.09.2016 11:35 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
252962 | 15.09.2016 12:00
252962 15.09.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 10 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252964 | 15.09.2016 12:00
252964 15.09.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec C 7 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252960 | 15.09.2016 15:30
252960 15.09.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 10 SDM Domino
252965 | 15.09.2016 16:00
252965 15.09.2016 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 18 FC Petržalka akadémia
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
252898 | 17.09.2016 09:00
252898 17.09.2016 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 17 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252900 | 17.09.2016 10:00
252900 17.09.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0
252903 | 17.09.2016 11:00
252903 17.09.2016 11:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252901 | 17.09.2016 11:15
252901 17.09.2016 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252897 | 17.09.2016 12:00
252897 17.09.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 9 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252902 | 17.09.2016 15:30
252902 17.09.2016 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava 12 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252899 | 18.09.2016 12:00
252899 18.09.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec C 6 : 4 SDM Domino
Kolo 11 | 22.09.2016 10:00:00
252959 | 22.09.2016 10:00
252959 22.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 SDM Domino
252953 | 22.09.2016 16:00
252953 22.09.2016 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252954 | 22.09.2016 16:00
252954 22.09.2016 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava 8 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252955 | 22.09.2016 16:00
252955 22.09.2016 16:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 : 4 MŠK Senec C
252956 | 22.09.2016 16:00
252956 22.09.2016 16:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252957 | 22.09.2016 16:00
252957 22.09.2016 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 13 FK Inter Bratislava
252958 | 22.09.2016 16:00
252958 22.09.2016 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 12 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
252907 | 24.09.2016 10:00
252907 24.09.2016 10:00 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252908 | 24.09.2016 10:30
252908 24.09.2016 10:30 SDM Domino 15 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252905 | 24.09.2016 11:00
252905 24.09.2016 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 12 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
252906 | 24.09.2016 12:00
252906 24.09.2016 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
252910 | 24.09.2016 12:00
252910 24.09.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 9 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252904 | 24.09.2016 15:30
252904 24.09.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 6 : 5 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252909 | 20.10.2016 16:00
252909 20.10.2016 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 3 : 2 MŠK Senec C
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
252911 | 01.10.2016 09:00
252911 01.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252915 | 01.10.2016 10:00
252915 01.10.2016 10:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 0
252916 | 01.10.2016 11:00
252916 01.10.2016 11:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252914 | 01.10.2016 11:15
252914 01.10.2016 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 3 SDM Domino
252913 | 02.10.2016 11:00
252913 02.10.2016 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 23 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252917 | 02.10.2016 11:30
252917 02.10.2016 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 12 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252912 | 02.10.2016 12:00
252912 02.10.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec C 11 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
252924 | 08.10.2016 09:00
252924 08.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 0 MŠK Senec C
252920 | 08.10.2016 10:00
252920 08.10.2016 10:00 0 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
252921 | 08.10.2016 10:30
252921 08.10.2016 10:30 SDM Domino 6 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
252922 | 08.10.2016 11:20
252922 08.10.2016 11:20 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 6 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252919 | 08.10.2016 12:00
252919 08.10.2016 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252923 | 08.10.2016 12:00
252923 08.10.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 16 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252918 | 08.10.2016 15:30
252918 08.10.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 9 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
252930 | 15.10.2016 10:00
252930 15.10.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0
252931 | 15.10.2016 11:00
252931 15.10.2016 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 7 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252927 | 15.10.2016 11:15
252927 15.10.2016 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 10 FK Inter Bratislava
252928 | 15.10.2016 16:30
252928 15.10.2016 16:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252929 | 15.10.2016 16:30
252929 15.10.2016 16:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 5 : 3 SDM Domino
252926 | 16.10.2016 11:30
252926 16.10.2016 11:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 19 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252925 | 16.10.2016 12:00
252925 16.10.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec C 3 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
252937 | 22.10.2016 09:00
252937 22.10.2016 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252933 | 22.10.2016 10:00
252933 22.10.2016 10:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252935 | 22.10.2016 11:00
252935 22.10.2016 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 4 : 5 FC Petržalka akadémia
252934 | 22.10.2016 11:30
252934 22.10.2016 11:30 SDM Domino 3 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252936 | 22.10.2016 12:00
252936 22.10.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 5 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
252938 | 23.10.2016 12:00
252938 23.10.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec C 12 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252932 | 02.11.2016 15:30
252932 02.11.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 6 : 6 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
252941 | 25.10.2016 16:30
252941 25.10.2016 16:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252939 | 26.10.2016 16:00
252939 26.10.2016 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
252942 | 26.10.2016 16:00
252942 26.10.2016 16:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava
252943 | 27.10.2016 15:30
252943 27.10.2016 15:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 6 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252944 | 27.10.2016 16:30
252944 27.10.2016 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 10 SDM Domino
252940 | 27.10.2016 18:00
252940 27.10.2016 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 4 MŠK Senec C
252945 | 29.10.2016 10:00
252945 29.10.2016 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0
Kolo 10 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
252950 | 05.11.2016 09:00
252950 05.11.2016 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
252946 | 05.11.2016 10:00
252946 05.11.2016 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 0
252947 | 05.11.2016 10:30
252947 05.11.2016 10:30 SDM Domino 4 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252948 | 05.11.2016 11:00
252948 05.11.2016 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 17 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252949 | 05.11.2016 12:00
252949 05.11.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252952 | 06.11.2016 11:00
252952 06.11.2016 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 17 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252951 | 06.11.2016 12:00
252951 06.11.2016 12:00 MŠK Senec C 3 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
252994 | 23.03.2017 15:00
252994 23.03.2017 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
252991 | 25.03.2017 10:00
252991 25.03.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252989 | 25.03.2017 11:00
252989 25.03.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 4 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252993 | 25.03.2017 11:00
252993 25.03.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 11 FK Rača Bratislava
252992 | 25.03.2017 12:00
252992 25.03.2017 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
252990 | 25.03.2017 15:30
252990 25.03.2017 15:30 SDM Domino 6 : 3 MŠK Senec C
252988 | 12.04.2017 15:30
252988 12.04.2017 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 14 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
252976 | 01.04.2017 10:00
252976 01.04.2017 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
252978 | 01.04.2017 11:00
252978 01.04.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
252977 | 01.04.2017 12:00
252977 01.04.2017 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 8 MŠK Senec C
252974 | 01.04.2017 15:30
252974 01.04.2017 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 11 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252975 | 01.04.2017 15:30
252975 01.04.2017 15:30 SDM Domino 4 : 18 FK Inter Bratislava
252980 | 02.04.2017 11:00
252980 02.04.2017 11:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
252979 | 02.04.2017 11:30
252979 02.04.2017 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 9 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 15 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
252986 | 08.04.2017 09:00
252986 08.04.2017 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 : 1 SDM Domino
252985 | 08.04.2017 10:00
252985 08.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec C 0 : 0
252983 | 08.04.2017 11:15
252983 08.04.2017 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
252982 | 08.04.2017 15:30
252982 08.04.2017 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 8 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
252984 | 09.04.2017 11:00
252984 09.04.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 10 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252987 | 09.04.2017 11:00
252987 09.04.2017 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 7 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252981 | 09.04.2017 14:30
252981 09.04.2017 14:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 7 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
253001 | 22.04.2017 09:00
253001 22.04.2017 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 7 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
252998 | 22.04.2017 10:00
252998 22.04.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0
252997 | 22.04.2017 16:30
252997 22.04.2017 16:30 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
252999 | 23.04.2017 11:00
252999 23.04.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 22 SDM Domino
252995 | 23.04.2017 11:30
252995 23.04.2017 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 11 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
253000 | 23.04.2017 12:00
253000 23.04.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec C 5 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
252996 | 23.04.2017 14:30
252996 23.04.2017 14:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 13 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
253002 | 27.04.2017 17:30
253002 27.04.2017 17:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
253006 | 29.04.2017 10:00
253006 29.04.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
253004 | 29.04.2017 11:00
253004 29.04.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 24 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
253008 | 29.04.2017 11:00
253008 29.04.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 7 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253007 | 29.04.2017 12:00
253007 29.04.2017 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 8 : 5 FC Petržalka akadémia
253005 | 29.04.2017 15:30
253005 29.04.2017 15:30 SDM Domino 12 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
253003 | 30.04.2017 11:00
253003 30.04.2017 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava 17 : 2 MŠK Senec C
Kolo 19 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
253010 | 04.05.2017 15:30
253010 04.05.2017 15:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
253011 | 06.05.2017 10:00
253011 06.05.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 0
253009 | 06.05.2017 11:00
253009 06.05.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
253013 | 06.05.2017 11:15
253013 06.05.2017 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 18 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
253012 | 06.05.2017 12:00
253012 06.05.2017 12:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 3 SDM Domino
253014 | 07.05.2017 11:00
253014 07.05.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 26 FK Inter Bratislava
253015 | 07.05.2017 12:00
253015 07.05.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec C 1 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
253017 | 12.05.2017 17:00
253017 12.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
253019 | 12.05.2017 17:30
253019 12.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 5 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
253021 | 13.05.2017 10:00
253021 13.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253022 | 13.05.2017 12:00
253022 13.05.2017 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
253016 | 13.05.2017 14:00
253016 13.05.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 8 MŠK Senec C
253020 | 13.05.2017 15:30
253020 13.05.2017 15:30 SDM Domino 7 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
253018 | 14.05.2017 11:00
253018 14.05.2017 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava 11 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 18.05.2017 10:00:00
253052 | 18.05.2017 10:00
253052 18.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
253051 | 18.05.2017 16:00
253051 18.05.2017 16:00 SDM Domino 9 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
253053 | 18.05.2017 16:00
253053 18.05.2017 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 11 FK Inter Bratislava
253054 | 18.05.2017 16:00
253054 18.05.2017 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 14 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
253055 | 18.05.2017 16:00
253055 18.05.2017 16:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 4 MŠK Senec C
253057 | 18.05.2017 16:00
253057 18.05.2017 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
253056 | 18.05.2017 18:00
253056 18.05.2017 18:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 5 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 21 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
253024 | 20.05.2017 10:00
253024 20.05.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0
253028 | 20.05.2017 11:15
253028 20.05.2017 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
253027 | 20.05.2017 16:30
253027 20.05.2017 16:30 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
253026 | 21.05.2017 11:00
253026 21.05.2017 11:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 7 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
253029 | 21.05.2017 11:00
253029 21.05.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 15 MŠK Senec C
253025 | 21.05.2017 11:30
253025 21.05.2017 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 1 SDM Domino
253023 | 24.05.2017 16:30
253023 24.05.2017 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 5 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
253034 | 25.05.2017 17:30
253034 25.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 7 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253036 | 27.05.2017 10:00
253036 27.05.2017 10:00 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
253031 | 27.05.2017 12:00
253031 27.05.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec C 6 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
253030 | 27.05.2017 15:30
253030 27.05.2017 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 17 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
253035 | 27.05.2017 15:30
253035 27.05.2017 15:30 SDM Domino 8 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
253033 | 28.05.2017 11:00
253033 28.05.2017 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava 8 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
253032 | 28.05.2017 13:00
253032 28.05.2017 13:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2017 10:00:00
253063 | 01.06.2017 10:00
253063 01.06.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 0
253058 | 01.06.2017 16:00
253058 01.06.2017 16:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 11 FK Rača Bratislava
253059 | 01.06.2017 16:00
253059 01.06.2017 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 4 FC Petržalka akadémia
253060 | 01.06.2017 16:00
253060 01.06.2017 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 14 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253061 | 01.06.2017 16:00
253061 01.06.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec C 3 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
253062 | 01.06.2017 16:00
253062 01.06.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
253064 | 01.06.2017 16:00
253064 01.06.2017 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 8 : 6 SDM Domino
Kolo 23 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
253039 | 09.05.2017 17:00
253039 09.05.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 6 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C
253040 | 30.05.2017 15:30
253040 30.05.2017 15:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
253037 | 03.06.2017 10:00
253037 03.06.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
253038 | 03.06.2017 10:30
253038 03.06.2017 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 5 SDM Domino
253043 | 03.06.2017 11:15
253043 03.06.2017 11:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 19 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
253042 | 03.06.2017 16:30
253042 03.06.2017 16:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 1 MŠK Senec C
253041 | 04.06.2017 11:00
253041 04.06.2017 11:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
253048 | 24.05.2017 18:00
253048 24.05.2017 18:00 FK Inter Bratislava 19 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
253047 | 10.06.2017 08:00
253047 10.06.2017 08:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
253050 | 10.06.2017 10:00
253050 10.06.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 0 : 0
253049 | 10.06.2017 11:00
253049 10.06.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 2 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
253045 | 11.06.2017 11:00
253045 11.06.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 14 FK Rača Bratislava
253044 | 13.06.2017 17:00
253044 13.06.2017 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 9 OFK Dunajská Lužná
253046 | 13.06.2017 19:00
253046 13.06.2017 19:00 MŠK Senec C 4 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C (PMC) - PRIPRAVKA sk.C (PMC)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 24 22 0 2 197:38 66 13 30 0
2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal C 24 19 0 5 205:82 57 12 21 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 24 15 3 6 140:70 48 11 12 0
4 FK Inter Bratislava 24 15 1 8 212:94 46 10 10 0
5 MŠK Senec C 24 15 1 8 144:75 46 9 10 0
6 SDM Domino 24 13 2 9 154:101 41 8 5 0
7 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 24 12 2 10 125:69 38 7 2 0
8 OFK Dunajská Lužná 24 9 3 12 108:125 30 6 -6 0
9 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 24 9 1 14 105:163 28 5 -8 0
10 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 24 8 2 14 89:153 26 4 -10 0
11 FC Petržalka akadémia 24 8 1 15 101:119 25 3 -11 0
12 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 24 1 1 22 31:343 4 2 -32 0
13 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 24 1 1 22 52:231 4 1 -32 0