S3BA
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
296323 | 05.08.2017 17:30
29632305.08.2017 17:30ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 9OFK Dunajská Lužná
296322 | 06.08.2017 10:30
29632206.08.2017 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B5 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
296326 | 06.08.2017 10:35
29632606.08.2017 10:35FC Petržalka5 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
296320 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29632006.08.2017 17:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
296321 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29632106.08.2017 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
296325 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29632506.08.2017 17:30FK Vajnory1 : 6FC Rohožník
296327 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29632706.08.2017 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296324 | 06.08.2017 17:40
29632406.08.2017 17:40TJ Rovinka2 : 1ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:30:00
296328 | 12.08.2017 17:30
29632812.08.2017 17:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296330 | 12.08.2017 17:30
29633012.08.2017 17:30FC Rohožník1 : 1FC Petržalka
296334 | 13.08.2017 10:30
29633413.08.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava4 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296329 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29632913.08.2017 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 4FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296331 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29633113.08.2017 17:30ŠK Báhoň1 : 1FK Vajnory
296332 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29633213.08.2017 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 1TJ Rovinka
296333 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29633313.08.2017 17:30ŠK Lozorno, FO3 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
296335 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29633513.08.2017 17:30ŠK Tomášov3 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
296343 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29634319.08.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
296338 | 19.08.2017 17:05
29633819.08.2017 17:05ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
296337 | 20.08.2017 10:30
29633720.08.2017 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B7 : 0ŠK Tomášov
296341 | 20.08.2017 10:30
29634120.08.2017 10:30FC Petržalka7 : 0ŠK Báhoň
296336 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29633620.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji6 : 1PŠC Pezinok
296339 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29633920.08.2017 17:00TJ Rovinka1 : 3ŠK Lozorno, FO
296342 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29634220.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 1FC Rohožník
296340 | 20.08.2017 17:10
29634020.08.2017 17:10FK Vajnory1 : 8OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
296344 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29634426.08.2017 17:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
296349 | 27.08.2017 10:30
29634927.08.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 1TJ Rovinka
296346 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29634627.08.2017 17:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296347 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29634727.08.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1FC Petržalka
296348 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29634827.08.2017 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO2 : 2FK Vajnory
296350 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29635027.08.2017 17:00ŠK Tomášov1 : 4ŠK Svätý Jur
296351 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29635127.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296345 | 20.09.2017 16:30
29634520.09.2017 16:30FC Rohožník2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 5 | 30.08.2017 17:00:00
296359 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29635929.08.2017 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 7FC Rohožník
296352 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29635230.08.2017 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B2 : 3PŠC Pezinok
296353 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29635330.08.2017 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296354 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29635430.08.2017 17:00TJ Rovinka2 : 1ŠK Tomášov
296355 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29635530.08.2017 17:00FK Vajnory0 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
296356 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29635630.08.2017 17:00FC Petržalka7 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
296357 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29635730.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
296358 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29635830.08.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 0ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 6 | 03.09.2017 17:00:00
296360 | 02.09.2017 17:00
29636002.09.2017 17:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 3FC Rohožník
296364 | 03.09.2017 10:30
29636403.09.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 1FC Petržalka
296367 | 03.09.2017 10:30
29636703.09.2017 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B12 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
296361 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29636103.09.2017 17:00ŠK Báhoň4 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
296362 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29636203.09.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296363 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29636303.09.2017 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO2 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296365 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29636503.09.2017 17:00ŠK Tomášov9 : 0FK Vajnory
296366 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29636603.09.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 0TJ Rovinka
Kolo 7 | 10.09.2017 16:30:00
296371 |
296371FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Tomášov
296372 |
296372FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK Rača Bratislava
296373 |
296373Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296374 |
296374ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296375 |
296375FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Báhoň
296368 | 09.09.2017 16:30
29636809.09.2017 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
296369 | 10.09.2017 16:30
29636910.09.2017 16:30TJ Rovinka3 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296370 | 10.09.2017 16:30
29637010.09.2017 16:30FK Vajnory2 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 8 | 17.09.2017 16:00:00
296383 | 15.09.2017 16:00
29638315.09.2017 16:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 2TJ Rovinka
296376 | 16.09.2017 16:00
29637616.09.2017 16:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 2ŠK Báhoň
296379 | 17.09.2017 10:30
29637917.09.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296382 | 17.09.2017 10:30
29638217.09.2017 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B11 : 0FK Vajnory
296378 | 17.09.2017 16:00
29637817.09.2017 16:00ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
296380 | 17.09.2017 16:00
29638017.09.2017 16:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296381 | 19.09.2017 16:00
29638119.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 2FC Petržalka
296377 | 27.09.2017 16:00
29637727.09.2017 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 9 | 24.09.2017 16:00:00
296388 | 23.09.2017 16:00
29638823.09.2017 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Tomášov
296386 | 24.09.2017 10:30
29638624.09.2017 10:30FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296384 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29638424.09.2017 16:00TJ Rovinka  :  PŠC Pezinok
296385 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29638524.09.2017 16:00FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296387 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29638724.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296389 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29638924.09.2017 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Rača Bratislava
296390 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29639024.09.2017 16:00FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296391 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29639124.09.2017 16:00ŠK Báhoň  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2017 15:30:00
296392 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29639230.09.2017 15:30PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296398 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29639830.09.2017 15:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC Petržalka
296394 | 01.10.2017 10:30
29639401.10.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
296397 | 01.10.2017 10:30
29639701.10.2017 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296393 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29639301.10.2017 15:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Báhoň
296395 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29639501.10.2017 15:30ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
296396 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29639601.10.2017 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296399 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29639901.10.2017 15:30TJ Rovinka  :  FK Vajnory
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2017 15:30:00
296403 | 07.10.2017 15:30
29640307.10.2017 15:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296406 | 07.10.2017 15:30
29640607.10.2017 15:30ŠK Báhoň  :  FK Rača Bratislava
296401 | 08.10.2017 10:30
29640108.10.2017 10:30FC Petržalka  :  TJ Rovinka
296400 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29640008.10.2017 15:30FK Vajnory  :  PŠC Pezinok
296402 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29640208.10.2017 15:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296404 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29640408.10.2017 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296405 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29640508.10.2017 15:30FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Tomášov
296407 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29640708.10.2017 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2017 15:00:00
296408 | 14.10.2017 15:00
29640814.10.2017 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296413 | 14.10.2017 15:00
29641314.10.2017 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296409 | 15.10.2017 10:30
29640915.10.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296412 | 15.10.2017 10:30
29641215.10.2017 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
296410 | 15.10.2017 15:00
29641015.10.2017 15:00ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Báhoň
296411 | 15.10.2017 15:00
29641115.10.2017 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Rohožník
296414 | 15.10.2017 15:00
29641415.10.2017 15:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296415 | 15.10.2017 15:00
29641515.10.2017 15:00FK Vajnory  :  FC Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2017 15:00:00
296418 | 21.10.2017 15:00
29641821.10.2017 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rovinka
296416 | 22.10.2017 10:30
29641622.10.2017 10:30FC Petržalka  :  PŠC Pezinok
296417 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29641722.10.2017 15:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK Vajnory
296419 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29641922.10.2017 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296420 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29642022.10.2017 15:00FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296421 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29642122.10.2017 15:00ŠK Báhoň  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296422 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29642222.10.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Tomášov
296423 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29642322.10.2017 15:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
296424 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29642428.10.2017 14:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
296428 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29642828.10.2017 14:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC Rohožník
296427 | 29.10.2017 10:30
29642729.10.2017 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  ŠK Báhoň
296431 | 29.10.2017 10:30
29643129.10.2017 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296425 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29642529.10.2017 14:00ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296426 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29642629.10.2017 14:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296429 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29642929.10.2017 14:00TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
296430 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29643029.10.2017 14:00FK Vajnory  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
296433 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29643304.11.2017 13:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Petržalka
296436 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29643604.11.2017 13:30ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296439 | 05.11.2017 10:30
29643905.11.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Tomášov
296432 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29643205.11.2017 13:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  PŠC Pezinok
296434 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29643405.11.2017 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Vajnory
296435 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29643505.11.2017 13:30FC Rohožník  :  TJ Rovinka
296437 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29643705.11.2017 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296438 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29643805.11.2017 13:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
296440 | 10.03.2018 14:30
29644010.03.2018 14:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Tomášov
296447 | 10.03.2018 14:30
29644710.03.2018 14:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296441 | 11.03.2018 10:30
29644111.03.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296442 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29644211.03.2018 14:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296443 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29644311.03.2018 14:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296444 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29644411.03.2018 14:30ŠK Báhoň  :  TJ Rovinka
296445 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29644511.03.2018 14:30FC Rohožník  :  FK Vajnory
296446 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29644611.03.2018 14:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Petržalka
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
296448 | 17.03.2018 15:00
29644817.03.2018 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
296453 | 17.03.2018 15:00
29645317.03.2018 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296450 | 18.03.2018 10:30
29645018.03.2018 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FC Rohožník
296454 | 18.03.2018 10:30
29645418.03.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FK Rača Bratislava
296449 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29644918.03.2018 15:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
296451 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29645118.03.2018 15:00FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Báhoň
296452 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29645218.03.2018 15:00TJ Rovinka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296455 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29645518.03.2018 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
296456 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29645624.03.2018 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296458 | 25.03.2018 10:30
29645825.03.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296457 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29645725.03.2018 15:00ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296459 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29645925.03.2018 15:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  TJ Rovinka
296460 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29646025.03.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Vajnory
296461 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29646125.03.2018 15:00ŠK Báhoň  :  FC Petržalka
296462 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29646225.03.2018 15:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296463 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29646325.03.2018 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 16:30:00
296465 | 31.03.2018 16:30
29646531.03.2018 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Rohožník
296470 | 31.03.2018 16:30
29647031.03.2018 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Tomášov
296467 | 01.04.2018 10:30
29646701.04.2018 10:30FC Petržalka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296471 | 01.04.2018 10:30
29647101.04.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296464 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29646401.04.2018 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
296466 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29646601.04.2018 16:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Báhoň
296468 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29646801.04.2018 16:30FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296469 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29646901.04.2018 16:30TJ Rovinka  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 16:30:00
296472 | 07.04.2018 16:30
29647207.04.2018 16:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296475 | 08.04.2018 10:30
29647508.04.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Vajnory
296473 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29647308.04.2018 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296474 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29647408.04.2018 16:30ŠK Tomášov  :  TJ Rovinka
296476 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29647608.04.2018 16:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FC Petržalka
296477 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29647708.04.2018 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296478 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29647808.04.2018 16:30ŠK Báhoň  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296479 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29647908.04.2018 16:30FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 17:00:00
296482 | 14.04.2018 17:00
29648214.04.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296487 | 14.04.2018 17:00
29648714.04.2018 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296484 | 15.04.2018 10:30
29648415.04.2018 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Rača Bratislava
296480 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29648015.04.2018 17:00FC Rohožník  :  PŠC Pezinok
296481 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29648115.04.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Báhoň
296483 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29648315.04.2018 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296485 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29648515.04.2018 17:00FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Tomášov
296486 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29648615.04.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 17:00:00
296488 | 21.04.2018 17:00
29648821.04.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296489 | 22.04.2018 10:30
29648922.04.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  TJ Rovinka
296492 | 22.04.2018 10:30
29649222.04.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296490 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29649022.04.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Vajnory
296491 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29649122.04.2018 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FC Petržalka
296493 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29649322.04.2018 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296494 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29649422.04.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
296495 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29649522.04.2018 17:00ŠK Báhoň  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 17:00:00
296499 | 28.04.2018 17:00
29649928.04.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Rača Bratislava
296501 | 29.04.2018 10:30
29650129.04.2018 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296496 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29649629.04.2018 17:00ŠK Báhoň  :  PŠC Pezinok
296497 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29649729.04.2018 17:00FC Rohožník  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296498 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29649829.04.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296500 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29650029.04.2018 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Tomášov
296502 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29650229.04.2018 17:00FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296503 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29650329.04.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 17:00:00
296504 | 05.05.2018 17:00
29650405.05.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  TJ Rovinka
296505 | 05.05.2018 17:00
29650505.05.2018 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Vajnory
296506 | 06.05.2018 10:30
29650606.05.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC Petržalka
296509 | 06.05.2018 10:30
29650906.05.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
296507 | 06.05.2018 17:00
29650706.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296508 | 06.05.2018 17:00
29650806.05.2018 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296510 | 06.05.2018 17:00
29651006.05.2018 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FC Rohožník
296511 | 06.05.2018 17:00
29651106.05.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 25 | 09.05.2018 17:30:00
296512 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29651209.05.2018 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
296513 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29651309.05.2018 17:30ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296514 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29651409.05.2018 17:30FC Rohožník  :  FK Rača Bratislava
296515 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29651509.05.2018 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Tomášov
296516 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29651609.05.2018 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296517 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29651709.05.2018 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296518 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29651809.05.2018 17:30FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296519 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29651909.05.2018 17:30FK Vajnory  :  TJ Rovinka
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2018 17:00:00
296520 | 12.05.2018 17:00
29652012.05.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Vajnory
296522 | 12.05.2018 17:00
29652212.05.2018 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296523 | 13.05.2018 10:30
29652313.05.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296526 | 13.05.2018 10:30
29652613.05.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Báhoň
296521 | 13.05.2018 17:00
29652113.05.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  FC Petržalka
296524 | 13.05.2018 17:00
29652413.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
296525 | 13.05.2018 17:00
29652513.05.2018 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FC Rohožník
296527 | 13.05.2018 17:00
29652713.05.2018 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
296533 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29653319.05.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296535 | 20.05.2018 10:30
29653520.05.2018 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Vajnory
296528 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29652820.05.2018 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  PŠC Pezinok
296529 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29652920.05.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
296530 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29653020.05.2018 17:00ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Tomášov
296531 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29653120.05.2018 17:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296532 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29653220.05.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296534 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29653420.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  TJ Rovinka
Kolo 28 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
296536 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29653626.05.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Petržalka
296537 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29653726.05.2018 17:00FK Vajnory  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296538 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29653826.05.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296539 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29653926.05.2018 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
296540 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29654026.05.2018 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC Rohožník
296541 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29654126.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Báhoň
296542 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29654226.05.2018 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296543 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29654326.05.2018 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 29 | 02.06.2018 17:30:00
296544 | 02.06.2018 17:30
29654402.06.2018 17:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
296545 | 02.06.2018 17:30
29654502.06.2018 17:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Tomášov
296546 | 02.06.2018 17:30
29654602.06.2018 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296547 | 02.06.2018 17:30
29654702.06.2018 17:30ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296548 | 02.06.2018 17:30
29654802.06.2018 17:30FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
296549 | 02.06.2018 17:30
29654902.06.2018 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  TJ Rovinka
296550 | 02.06.2018 17:30
29655002.06.2018 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Vajnory
296551 | 02.06.2018 17:30
29655102.06.2018 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FC Petržalka
Kolo 30 | 09.06.2018 17:30:00
296552 | 09.06.2018 17:30
29655209.06.2018 17:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296553 | 09.06.2018 17:30
29655309.06.2018 17:30FC Petržalka  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296554 | 09.06.2018 17:30
29655409.06.2018 17:30FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
296555 | 09.06.2018 17:30
29655509.06.2018 17:30TJ Rovinka  :  FC Rohožník
296556 | 09.06.2018 17:30
29655609.06.2018 17:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Báhoň
296557 | 09.06.2018 17:30
29655709.06.2018 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
296558 | 09.06.2018 17:30
29655809.06.2018 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
296559 | 09.06.2018 17:30
29655909.06.2018 17:30ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Tabuľka III. liga Bratislava (S3BA) - S3BA

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Petržalka761024:319161055.3
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B851244:121615166.9
3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave751113:51614753.8
4FK Rača Bratislava742120:51413255.8
5FC Rohožník641120:61312748.9
6OFK Dunajská Lužná640223:61211346.8
7TJ Rovinka832312:151110-164.75
8Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves731313:7109455.3
9ŠK Tomášov731315:14108-556.8
10ŠK Lozorno, FO731312:21107-257.6
11FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji830514:1596-663.9
12ŠK Báhoň72148:1775-254.6
13ŠK Bernolákovo720511:2464054.1
14PŠC Pezinok82065:2063-664.35
15FK Vajnory81257:4552-763.7
16ŠK Svätý Jur81079:3531-1265.35