III. liga Bratislava (S3BA)


S3BA
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
296323 | 05.08.2017 17:30
296323 05.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 9 OFK Dunajská Lužná
296322 | 06.08.2017 10:30
296322 06.08.2017 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 5 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
296326 | 06.08.2017 10:35
296326 06.08.2017 10:35 FC Petržalka 5 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
296320 | 06.08.2017 17:30
296320 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
296321 | 06.08.2017 17:30
296321 06.08.2017 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
296325 | 06.08.2017 17:30
296325 06.08.2017 17:30 FK Vajnory 1 : 6 FC Rohožník
296327 | 06.08.2017 17:30
296327 06.08.2017 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296324 | 06.08.2017 17:40
296324 06.08.2017 17:40 TJ Rovinka 2 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:30:00
296328 | 12.08.2017 17:30
296328 12.08.2017 17:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296330 | 12.08.2017 17:30
296330 12.08.2017 17:30 FC Rohožník 1 : 1 FC Petržalka
296334 | 13.08.2017 10:30
296334 13.08.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296329 | 13.08.2017 17:30
296329 13.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296331 | 13.08.2017 17:30
296331 13.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 1 FK Vajnory
296332 | 13.08.2017 17:30
296332 13.08.2017 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 1 TJ Rovinka
296333 | 13.08.2017 17:30
296333 13.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 3 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
296335 | 13.08.2017 17:30
296335 13.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
296343 | 19.08.2017 17:00
296343 19.08.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
296338 | 19.08.2017 17:05
296338 19.08.2017 17:05 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
296337 | 20.08.2017 10:30
296337 20.08.2017 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 7 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
296341 | 20.08.2017 10:30
296341 20.08.2017 10:30 FC Petržalka 7 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
296336 | 20.08.2017 17:00
296336 20.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 6 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
296339 | 20.08.2017 17:00
296339 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Rovinka 1 : 3 ŠK Lozorno, FO
296342 | 20.08.2017 17:00
296342 20.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 1 FC Rohožník
296340 | 20.08.2017 17:10
296340 20.08.2017 17:10 FK Vajnory 1 : 8 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
296344 | 26.08.2017 17:00
296344 26.08.2017 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
296349 | 27.08.2017 10:30
296349 27.08.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 1 TJ Rovinka
296346 | 27.08.2017 17:00
296346 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Báhoň 0 : 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296347 | 27.08.2017 17:00
296347 27.08.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 FC Petržalka
296348 | 27.08.2017 17:00
296348 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 2 : 2 FK Vajnory
296350 | 27.08.2017 17:00
296350 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 4 ŠK Svätý Jur
296351 | 27.08.2017 17:00
296351 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296345 | 20.09.2017 16:30
296345 20.09.2017 16:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 5 | 30.08.2017 17:00:00
296359 | 29.08.2017 17:00
296359 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 7 FC Rohožník
296352 | 30.08.2017 17:00
296352 30.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 2 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
296353 | 30.08.2017 17:00
296353 30.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296354 | 30.08.2017 17:00
296354 30.08.2017 17:00 TJ Rovinka 2 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
296355 | 30.08.2017 17:00
296355 30.08.2017 17:00 FK Vajnory 0 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
296356 | 30.08.2017 17:00
296356 30.08.2017 17:00 FC Petržalka 7 : 1 ŠK Lozorno, FO
296357 | 30.08.2017 17:00
296357 30.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
296358 | 30.08.2017 17:00
296358 30.08.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 6 | 03.09.2017 17:00:00
296360 | 02.09.2017 17:00
296360 02.09.2017 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 3 FC Rohožník
296364 | 03.09.2017 10:30
296364 03.09.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 1 FC Petržalka
296367 | 03.09.2017 10:30
296367 03.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 12 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
296361 | 03.09.2017 17:00
296361 03.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Báhoň 4 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
296362 | 03.09.2017 17:00
296362 03.09.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296363 | 03.09.2017 17:00
296363 03.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 2 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296365 | 03.09.2017 17:00
296365 03.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 9 : 0 FK Vajnory
296366 | 03.09.2017 17:00
296366 03.09.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 0 TJ Rovinka
Kolo 7 | 10.09.2017 16:30:00
296368 | 09.09.2017 16:30
296368 09.09.2017 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
296369 | 10.09.2017 16:30
296369 10.09.2017 16:30 TJ Rovinka 3 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296370 | 10.09.2017 16:30
296370 10.09.2017 16:30 FK Vajnory 2 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296372 | 04.10.2017 15:30
296372 04.10.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
296373 | 04.10.2017 15:30
296373 04.10.2017 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
296375 | 04.10.2017 15:30
296375 04.10.2017 15:30 FC Rohožník 4 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
296374 | 04.10.2017 15:40
296374 04.10.2017 15:40 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
296371 | 04.10.2017 18:30
296371 04.10.2017 18:30 FC Petržalka 4 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 8 | 17.09.2017 16:00:00
296383 | 15.09.2017 16:00
296383 15.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 2 TJ Rovinka
296376 | 16.09.2017 16:00
296376 16.09.2017 16:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 2 ŠK Báhoň
296379 | 17.09.2017 10:30
296379 17.09.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296382 | 17.09.2017 10:30
296382 17.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 11 : 0 FK Vajnory
296378 | 17.09.2017 16:00
296378 17.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
296380 | 17.09.2017 16:00
296380 17.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296381 | 19.09.2017 16:00
296381 19.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 2 FC Petržalka
296377 | 27.09.2017 16:00
296377 27.09.2017 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 4 FC Rohožník
Kolo 9 | 24.09.2017 16:00:00
296388 | 23.09.2017 16:00
296388 23.09.2017 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
296386 | 24.09.2017 10:30
296386 24.09.2017 10:30 FC Petržalka 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296384 | 24.09.2017 16:00
296384 24.09.2017 16:00 TJ Rovinka 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
296385 | 24.09.2017 16:00
296385 24.09.2017 16:00 FK Vajnory 8 : 4 ŠK Svätý Jur
296387 | 24.09.2017 16:00
296387 24.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296389 | 24.09.2017 16:00
296389 24.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
296390 | 24.09.2017 16:00
296390 24.09.2017 16:00 FC Rohožník 4 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
296391 | 24.09.2017 16:00
296391 24.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2017 15:30:00
296392 | 30.09.2017 15:30
296392 30.09.2017 15:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
296398 | 30.09.2017 15:30
296398 30.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 7 FC Petržalka
296394 | 01.10.2017 10:30
296394 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 0 FC Rohožník
296397 | 01.10.2017 10:30
296397 01.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 3 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296393 | 01.10.2017 15:30
296393 01.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 2 ŠK Báhoň
296395 | 01.10.2017 15:30
296395 01.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
296396 | 01.10.2017 15:30
296396 01.10.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296399 | 01.10.2017 15:30
296399 01.10.2017 15:30 TJ Rovinka 4 : 0 FK Vajnory
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2017 15:30:00
296403 | 07.10.2017 15:30
296403 07.10.2017 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296406 | 07.10.2017 15:30
296406 07.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
296401 | 08.10.2017 10:30
296401 08.10.2017 10:30 FC Petržalka 1 : 1 TJ Rovinka
296407 | 08.10.2017 14:30
296407 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
296400 | 08.10.2017 15:30
296400 08.10.2017 15:30 FK Vajnory 0 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
296402 | 08.10.2017 15:30
296402 08.10.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 10 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
296404 | 08.10.2017 15:30
296404 08.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296405 | 08.10.2017 15:30
296405 08.10.2017 15:30 FC Rohožník 5 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2017 15:00:00
296408 | 14.10.2017 15:00
296408 14.10.2017 15:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
296413 | 14.10.2017 15:00
296413 14.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296409 | 15.10.2017 10:30
296409 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
296412 | 15.10.2017 10:30
296412 15.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 9 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
296410 | 15.10.2017 15:00
296410 15.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
296411 | 15.10.2017 15:00
296411 15.10.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 8 FC Rohožník
296414 | 15.10.2017 15:00
296414 15.10.2017 15:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296415 | 15.10.2017 15:00
296415 15.10.2017 15:00 FK Vajnory 0 : 3 FC Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2017 15:00:00
296418 | 21.10.2017 15:00
296418 21.10.2017 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 0 TJ Rovinka
296416 | 22.10.2017 10:30
296416 22.10.2017 10:30 FC Petržalka 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
296417 | 22.10.2017 15:00
296417 22.10.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 5 : 1 FK Vajnory
296419 | 22.10.2017 15:00
296419 22.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
296420 | 22.10.2017 15:00
296420 22.10.2017 15:00 FC Rohožník 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296421 | 22.10.2017 15:00
296421 22.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296422 | 22.10.2017 15:00
296422 22.10.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
296423 | 22.10.2017 15:00
296423 22.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
296424 | 28.10.2017 14:00
296424 28.10.2017 14:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
296426 | 28.10.2017 14:00
296426 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
296428 | 28.10.2017 14:00
296428 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 9 FC Rohožník
296430 | 28.10.2017 14:00
296430 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Vajnory 2 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296427 | 29.10.2017 10:30
296427 29.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 7 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
296431 | 29.10.2017 10:30
296431 29.10.2017 10:30 FC Petržalka 1 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296429 | 11.11.2017 13:30
296429 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Rovinka 1 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
296425 | 12.11.2017 13:30
296425 12.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Tomášov 4 : 2 ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
296433 | 04.11.2017 13:30
296433 04.11.2017 13:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 2 FC Petržalka
296436 | 04.11.2017 13:35
296436 04.11.2017 13:35 ŠK Báhoň 7 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
296439 | 05.11.2017 10:30
296439 05.11.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
296432 | 05.11.2017 13:30
296432 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
296434 | 05.11.2017 13:30
296434 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 1 FK Vajnory
296435 | 05.11.2017 13:30
296435 05.11.2017 13:30 FC Rohožník 3 : 0 TJ Rovinka
296437 | 05.11.2017 13:30
296437 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296438 | 05.11.2017 13:30
296438 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 4 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
296440 | 10.03.2018 14:30
296440 10.03.2018 14:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Tomášov
296447 | 10.03.2018 14:30
296447 10.03.2018 14:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296441 | 11.03.2018 10:30
296441 11.03.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296442 | 11.03.2018 14:30
296442 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296443 | 11.03.2018 14:30
296443 11.03.2018 14:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
296444 | 11.03.2018 14:30
296444 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   TJ Rovinka
296445 | 11.03.2018 14:30
296445 11.03.2018 14:30 FC Rohožník   :   FK Vajnory
296446 | 11.03.2018 14:30
296446 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Petržalka
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
296448 | 17.03.2018 15:00
296448 17.03.2018 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
296453 | 17.03.2018 15:00
296453 17.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
296450 | 18.03.2018 10:30
296450 18.03.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FC Rohožník
296454 | 18.03.2018 10:30
296454 18.03.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FK Rača Bratislava
296449 | 18.03.2018 15:00
296449 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
296451 | 18.03.2018 15:00
296451 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Báhoň
296452 | 18.03.2018 15:00
296452 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Rovinka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
296455 | 18.03.2018 15:00
296455 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
296456 | 24.03.2018 15:00
296456 24.03.2018 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296458 | 25.03.2018 10:30
296458 25.03.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
296457 | 25.03.2018 15:00
296457 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296459 | 25.03.2018 15:00
296459 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   TJ Rovinka
296460 | 25.03.2018 15:00
296460 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Vajnory
296461 | 25.03.2018 15:00
296461 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FC Petržalka
296462 | 25.03.2018 15:00
296462 25.03.2018 15:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296463 | 25.03.2018 15:00
296463 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 16:30:00
296465 | 31.03.2018 16:30
296465 31.03.2018 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Rohožník
296470 | 31.03.2018 16:30
296470 31.03.2018 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Tomášov
296467 | 01.04.2018 10:30
296467 01.04.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
296471 | 01.04.2018 10:30
296471 01.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296464 | 01.04.2018 16:30
296464 01.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
296466 | 01.04.2018 16:30
296466 01.04.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Báhoň
296468 | 01.04.2018 16:30
296468 01.04.2018 16:30 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
296469 | 01.04.2018 16:30
296469 01.04.2018 16:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 16:30:00
296472 | 07.04.2018 16:30
296472 07.04.2018 16:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296475 | 08.04.2018 10:30
296475 08.04.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Vajnory
296473 | 08.04.2018 16:30
296473 08.04.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
296474 | 08.04.2018 16:30
296474 08.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   TJ Rovinka
296476 | 08.04.2018 16:30
296476 08.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FC Petržalka
296477 | 08.04.2018 16:30
296477 08.04.2018 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296478 | 08.04.2018 16:30
296478 08.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296479 | 08.04.2018 16:30
296479 08.04.2018 16:30 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 17:00:00
296482 | 14.04.2018 17:00
296482 14.04.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
296487 | 14.04.2018 17:00
296487 14.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296484 | 15.04.2018 10:30
296484 15.04.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Rača Bratislava
296480 | 15.04.2018 17:00
296480 15.04.2018 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   PŠC Pezinok
296481 | 15.04.2018 17:00
296481 15.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Báhoň
296483 | 15.04.2018 17:00
296483 15.04.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
296485 | 15.04.2018 17:00
296485 15.04.2018 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Tomášov
296486 | 15.04.2018 17:00
296486 15.04.2018 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 17:00:00
296488 | 21.04.2018 17:00
296488 21.04.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
296489 | 22.04.2018 10:30
296489 22.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   TJ Rovinka
296492 | 22.04.2018 10:30
296492 22.04.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296490 | 22.04.2018 17:00
296490 22.04.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Vajnory
296491 | 22.04.2018 17:00
296491 22.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FC Petržalka
296493 | 22.04.2018 17:00
296493 22.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296494 | 22.04.2018 17:00
296494 22.04.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
296495 | 22.04.2018 17:00
296495 22.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FC Rohožník
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 17:00:00
296499 | 28.04.2018 17:00
296499 28.04.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Rača Bratislava
296501 | 29.04.2018 10:30
296501 29.04.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296496 | 29.04.2018 17:00
296496 29.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   PŠC Pezinok
296497 | 29.04.2018 17:00
296497 29.04.2018 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
296498 | 29.04.2018 17:00
296498 29.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
296500 | 29.04.2018 17:00
296500 29.04.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Tomášov
296502 | 29.04.2018 17:00
296502 29.04.2018 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296503 | 29.04.2018 17:00
296503 29.04.2018 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 17:00:00
296504 | 05.05.2018 17:00
296504 05.05.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   TJ Rovinka
296505 | 05.05.2018 17:00
296505 05.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Vajnory
296506 | 06.05.2018 10:30
296506 06.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FC Petržalka
296509 | 06.05.2018 10:30
296509 06.05.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
296507 | 06.05.2018 17:00
296507 06.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296508 | 06.05.2018 17:00
296508 06.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296510 | 06.05.2018 17:00
296510 06.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FC Rohožník
296511 | 06.05.2018 17:00
296511 06.05.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 25 | 09.05.2018 17:30:00
296512 | 09.05.2018 17:30
296512 09.05.2018 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
296513 | 09.05.2018 17:30
296513 09.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
296514 | 09.05.2018 17:30
296514 09.05.2018 17:30 FC Rohožník   :   FK Rača Bratislava
296515 | 09.05.2018 17:30
296515 09.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Tomášov
296516 | 09.05.2018 17:30
296516 09.05.2018 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296517 | 09.05.2018 17:30
296517 09.05.2018 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296518 | 09.05.2018 17:30
296518 09.05.2018 17:30 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
296519 | 09.05.2018 17:30
296519 09.05.2018 17:30 FK Vajnory   :   TJ Rovinka
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2018 17:00:00
296520 | 12.05.2018 17:00
296520 12.05.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Vajnory
296522 | 12.05.2018 17:00
296522 12.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296523 | 13.05.2018 10:30
296523 13.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296526 | 13.05.2018 10:30
296526 13.05.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Báhoň
296521 | 13.05.2018 17:00
296521 13.05.2018 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Petržalka
296524 | 13.05.2018 17:00
296524 13.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
296525 | 13.05.2018 17:00
296525 13.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FC Rohožník
296527 | 13.05.2018 17:00
296527 13.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
296533 | 19.05.2018 17:00
296533 19.05.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
296535 | 20.05.2018 10:30
296535 20.05.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Vajnory
296528 | 20.05.2018 17:00
296528 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   PŠC Pezinok
296529 | 20.05.2018 17:00
296529 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Rača Bratislava
296530 | 20.05.2018 17:00
296530 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Tomášov
296531 | 20.05.2018 17:00
296531 20.05.2018 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296532 | 20.05.2018 17:00
296532 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296534 | 20.05.2018 17:00
296534 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   TJ Rovinka
Kolo 28 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
296536 | 26.05.2018 17:00
296536 26.05.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Petržalka
296537 | 26.05.2018 17:00
296537 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296538 | 26.05.2018 17:00
296538 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296539 | 26.05.2018 17:00
296539 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
296540 | 26.05.2018 17:00
296540 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FC Rohožník
296541 | 26.05.2018 17:00
296541 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Báhoň
296542 | 26.05.2018 17:00
296542 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
296543 | 26.05.2018 17:00
296543 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 29 | 02.06.2018 17:30:00
296544 | 02.06.2018 17:30
296544 02.06.2018 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
296545 | 02.06.2018 17:30
296545 02.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Tomášov
296546 | 02.06.2018 17:30
296546 02.06.2018 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
296547 | 02.06.2018 17:30
296547 02.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
296548 | 02.06.2018 17:30
296548 02.06.2018 17:30 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
296549 | 02.06.2018 17:30
296549 02.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   TJ Rovinka
296550 | 02.06.2018 17:30
296550 02.06.2018 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Vajnory
296551 | 02.06.2018 17:30
296551 02.06.2018 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FC Petržalka
Kolo 30 | 09.06.2018 17:30:00
296552 | 09.06.2018 17:30
296552 09.06.2018 17:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
296553 | 09.06.2018 17:30
296553 09.06.2018 17:30 FC Petržalka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
296554 | 09.06.2018 17:30
296554 09.06.2018 17:30 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
296555 | 09.06.2018 17:30
296555 09.06.2018 17:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Rohožník
296556 | 09.06.2018 17:30
296556 09.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Báhoň
296557 | 09.06.2018 17:30
296557 09.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
296558 | 09.06.2018 17:30
296558 09.06.2018 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
296559 | 09.06.2018 17:30
296559 09.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Tabuľka III. liga Bratislava (S3BA) - S3BA

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Rohožník 15 12 1 2 58:8 37 16 16 123
2 FC Petržalka 15 11 4 0 45:8 37 15 13 120.1
3 FK Rača Bratislava 15 10 3 2 37:11 33 14 12 121.1
4 OFK Dunajská Lužná 15 10 2 3 41:14 32 13 11 120.1
5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 15 9 3 3 66:17 30 12 6 123.6
6 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 15 9 3 3 36:14 30 11 6 119.3
7 ŠK Tomášov 15 7 1 7 28:37 22 10 -2 120.55
8 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 15 6 2 7 27:19 20 9 -1 120.7
9 ŠK Báhoň 15 6 1 8 23:35 19 8 -2 120.3
10 TJ Rovinka 15 5 3 7 20:25 18 7 -6 121.05
11 ŠK Bernolákovo 15 6 0 9 25:49 18 6 -3 118.6
12 ŠK Lozorno, FO 15 4 2 9 20:37 14 5 -7 122.3
13 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 15 4 0 11 23:39 12 4 -12 121.3
14 FK Vajnory 15 2 4 9 19:66 10 3 -14 120.75
15 PŠC Pezinok 15 2 3 10 11:32 9 2 -12 120.55
16 ŠK Svätý Jur 15 1 0 14 17:85 3 1 -21 119.65