S4BA
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
292192 | 05.08.2017 17:30
29219205.08.2017 17:30SDM Domino0 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292194 | 05.08.2017 17:40
29219405.08.2017 17:40FK Lamač Bratislava1 : 5OŠK Slovenský Grob
292193 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29219306.08.2017 17:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla4 : 1ŠK Závod
292195 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29219506.08.2017 17:30TJ Slovan Viničné3 : 1MFK Rusovce
292196 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29219606.08.2017 17:30TJ Čunovo0 : 1TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292197 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29219706.08.2017 17:30SFC Kalinkovo4 : 1FK Karpaty Limbach
292198 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29219806.08.2017 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 3FC Malacky
292199 | 06.08.2017 17:40
29219906.08.2017 17:40TJ Veľké Leváre0 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:30:00
292200 | 12.08.2017 17:30
29220012.08.2017 17:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292207 | 12.08.2017 17:30
29220712.08.2017 17:30SDM Domino2 : 0CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292201 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29220113.08.2017 17:30FC Malacky2 : 2TJ Veľké Leváre
292202 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29220213.08.2017 17:30FK Karpaty Limbach1 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292203 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29220313.08.2017 17:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov0 : 3SFC Kalinkovo
292204 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29220413.08.2017 17:30MFK Rusovce3 : 0TJ Čunovo
292205 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29220513.08.2017 17:30OŠK Slovenský Grob3 : 0TJ Slovan Viničné
292206 | 13.08.2017 17:30
29220613.08.2017 17:30ŠK Závod2 : 8FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
292209 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29220919.08.2017 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava1 : 2SDM Domino
292208 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29220820.08.2017 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla5 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292210 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29221020.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné2 : 2ŠK Závod
292212 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29221220.08.2017 17:00SFC Kalinkovo1 : 2MFK Rusovce
292213 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29221320.08.2017 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 0TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292214 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29221420.08.2017 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre2 : 1FK Karpaty Limbach
292215 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29221520.08.2017 17:00FC Malacky6 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292211 | 20.08.2017 17:15
29221120.08.2017 17:15TJ Čunovo0 : 2OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
292216 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29221626.08.2017 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 2FC Malacky
292222 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29222226.08.2017 17:00SDM Domino4 : 0TJ Slovan Viničné
292217 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29221727.08.2017 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach1 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292218 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29221827.08.2017 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov1 : 0TJ Veľké Leváre
292219 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29221927.08.2017 17:00MFK Rusovce5 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292221 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29222127.08.2017 17:00ŠK Závod3 : 1TJ Čunovo
292223 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29222327.08.2017 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla5 : 2FK Lamač Bratislava
292220 | 27.08.2017 17:10
29222027.08.2017 17:10OŠK Slovenský Grob1 : 6SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 5 | 30.08.2017 17:00:00
292225 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29222529.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné0 : 3CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292224 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29222430.08.2017 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava1 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292226 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29222630.08.2017 17:00TJ Čunovo1 : 4SDM Domino
292227 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29222730.08.2017 17:00SFC Kalinkovo6 : 2ŠK Závod
292228 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29222830.08.2017 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 3OŠK Slovenský Grob
292229 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29222930.08.2017 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre2 : 0MFK Rusovce
292230 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29223030.08.2017 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov0 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292231 | 30.08.2017 17:00
29223130.08.2017 17:00FC Malacky4 : 0FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 6 | 03.09.2017 17:00:00
292232 | 02.09.2017 17:00
29223202.09.2017 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 3FK Karpaty Limbach
292233 | 02.09.2017 17:00
29223302.09.2017 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov0 : 4FC Malacky
292237 | 02.09.2017 17:00
29223702.09.2017 17:00SDM Domino1 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
292234 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29223403.09.2017 17:00MFK Rusovce5 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292235 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29223503.09.2017 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob3 : 1TJ Veľké Leváre
292236 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29223603.09.2017 17:00ŠK Závod2 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292238 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29223803.09.2017 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla0 : 0TJ Čunovo
292239 | 03.09.2017 17:00
29223903.09.2017 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava1 : 2TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 7 | 10.09.2017 16:30:00
292240 | 09.09.2017 16:30
29224009.09.2017 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 3TJ Slovan Viničné
292243 | 10.09.2017 13:00
29224310.09.2017 13:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 1SDM Domino
292241 | 10.09.2017 16:30
29224110.09.2017 16:30TJ Čunovo2 : 3FK Lamač Bratislava
292242 | 10.09.2017 16:30
29224210.09.2017 16:30SFC Kalinkovo2 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292244 | 10.09.2017 16:30
29224410.09.2017 16:30TJ Veľké Leváre1 : 1ŠK Závod
292245 | 10.09.2017 16:30
29224510.09.2017 16:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 4OŠK Slovenský Grob
292246 | 10.09.2017 16:30
29224610.09.2017 16:30FC Malacky4 : 3MFK Rusovce
292247 | 10.09.2017 16:30
29224710.09.2017 16:30FK Karpaty Limbach2 : 0TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Kolo 8 | 17.09.2017 16:00:00
292248 | 16.09.2017 16:00
29224816.09.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 1TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292252 | 16.09.2017 16:00
29225216.09.2017 16:00SDM Domino5 : 0TJ Veľké Leváre
292254 | 16.09.2017 16:00
29225416.09.2017 16:00FK Lamač Bratislava2 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
292251 | 17.09.2017 16:00
29225117.09.2017 16:00ŠK Závod2 : 5FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292253 | 17.09.2017 16:00
29225317.09.2017 16:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla6 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292255 | 17.09.2017 16:00
29225517.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Viničné1 : 0TJ Čunovo
292249 | 27.09.2017 16:00
29224927.09.2017 16:00MFK Rusovce0 : 3FK Karpaty Limbach
292250 | 27.09.2017 16:00
29225027.09.2017 16:00OŠK Slovenský Grob1 : 5FC Malacky
Kolo 9 | 24.09.2017 16:00:00
292256 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29225624.09.2017 16:00TJ Čunovo1 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292257 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29225724.09.2017 16:00SFC Kalinkovo9 : 0TJ Slovan Viničné
292258 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29225824.09.2017 16:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 7FK Lamač Bratislava
292259 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29225924.09.2017 16:00TJ Veľké Leváre2 : 4CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292260 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29226024.09.2017 16:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 0SDM Domino
292261 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29226124.09.2017 16:00FC Malacky3 : 1ŠK Závod
292262 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29226224.09.2017 16:00FK Karpaty Limbach1 : 1OŠK Slovenský Grob
292263 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29226324.09.2017 16:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov0 : 3MFK Rusovce
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2017 15:30:00
292264 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29226430.09.2017 15:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 1MFK Rusovce
292267 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29226730.09.2017 15:30SDM Domino0 : 2FC Malacky
292269 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29226930.09.2017 15:30FK Lamač Bratislava7 : 1TJ Veľké Leváre
292265 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29226501.10.2017 15:30OŠK Slovenský Grob3 : 0TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292266 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29226601.10.2017 15:30ŠK Závod1 : 0FK Karpaty Limbach
292268 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29226801.10.2017 15:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla3 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292270 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29227001.10.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Viničné3 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292271 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29227101.10.2017 15:30TJ Čunovo5 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2017 15:30:00
292272 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29227208.10.2017 15:30SFC Kalinkovo4 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292273 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29227308.10.2017 15:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 1TJ Čunovo
292274 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29227408.10.2017 15:30TJ Veľké Leváre3 : 2TJ Slovan Viničné
292275 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29227508.10.2017 15:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
292276 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29227608.10.2017 15:30FC Malacky4 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292277 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29227708.10.2017 15:30FK Karpaty Limbach6 : 3SDM Domino
292278 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29227808.10.2017 15:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov2 : 2ŠK Závod
292279 | 08.10.2017 15:30
29227908.10.2017 15:30MFK Rusovce0 : 1OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2017 15:00:00
292280 | 14.10.2017 15:00
29228014.10.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 3OŠK Slovenský Grob
292282 | 14.10.2017 15:00
29228214.10.2017 15:00SDM Domino3 : 1TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292284 | 14.10.2017 15:00
29228414.10.2017 15:00FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 1FC Malacky
292281 | 15.10.2017 15:00
29228115.10.2017 15:00ŠK Závod0 : 5MFK Rusovce
292283 | 15.10.2017 15:00
29228315.10.2017 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla1 : 0FK Karpaty Limbach
292285 | 15.10.2017 15:00
29228515.10.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Viničné3 : 7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292286 | 15.10.2017 15:00
29228615.10.2017 15:00TJ Čunovo5 : 0TJ Veľké Leváre
292287 | 15.10.2017 15:00
29228715.10.2017 15:00SFC Kalinkovo6 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2017 15:00:00
292288 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29228822.10.2017 15:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292289 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29228922.10.2017 15:00TJ Veľké Leváre0 : 3SFC Kalinkovo
292290 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29229022.10.2017 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 1TJ Čunovo
292291 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29229122.10.2017 15:00FC Malacky4 : 1TJ Slovan Viničné
292292 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29229222.10.2017 15:00FK Karpaty Limbach0 : 3FK Lamač Bratislava
292293 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29229322.10.2017 15:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov1 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292294 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29229422.10.2017 15:00MFK Rusovce2 : 3SDM Domino
292295 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29229522.10.2017 15:00OŠK Slovenský Grob2 : 1ŠK Závod
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
292296 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29229628.10.2017 14:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 0ŠK Závod
292299 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29229928.10.2017 14:00FK Lamač Bratislava1 : 0TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292298 | 11.11.2017 13:30
29229811.11.2017 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla2 : 3MFK Rusovce
292300 | 11.11.2017 13:30
29230011.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Viničné3 : 0FK Karpaty Limbach
292302 | 11.11.2017 13:30
29230211.11.2017 13:30SFC Kalinkovo3 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292301 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29230112.11.2017 13:30TJ Čunovo1 : 2FC Malacky
292303 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29230312.11.2017 13:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 2TJ Veľké Leváre
292297 | 12.11.2017 13:40
29229712.11.2017 13:40SDM Domino1 : 1OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
292306 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29230604.11.2017 13:30FC Malacky3 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
292307 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29230704.11.2017 13:30FK Karpaty Limbach3 : 0TJ Čunovo
292310 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29231004.11.2017 13:30OŠK Slovenský Grob4 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292311 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29231104.11.2017 13:30ŠK Závod0 : 0SDM Domino
292304 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29230405.11.2017 13:30TJ Veľké Leváre1 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292305 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29230505.11.2017 13:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292308 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29230805.11.2017 13:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov3 : 3TJ Slovan Viničné
292309 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29230905.11.2017 13:30MFK Rusovce2 : 1FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
292312 | 10.03.2018 14:30
29231210.03.2018 14:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
292313 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29231311.03.2018 14:30ŠK Závod  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292314 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29231411.03.2018 14:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
292315 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29231511.03.2018 14:30MFK Rusovce  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
292316 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29231611.03.2018 14:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  TJ Čunovo
292317 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29231711.03.2018 14:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  SFC Kalinkovo
292318 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29231811.03.2018 14:30FC Malacky  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292319 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29231911.03.2018 14:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
292326 | 17.03.2018 15:00
29232617.03.2018 15:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  ŠK Závod
292320 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29232018.03.2018 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292321 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29232118.03.2018 15:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FC Malacky
292322 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29232218.03.2018 15:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
292323 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29232318.03.2018 15:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292324 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29232418.03.2018 15:00TJ Čunovo  :  MFK Rusovce
292325 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29232518.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
292327 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29232718.03.2018 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  SDM Domino
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
292328 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29232824.03.2018 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292329 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29232924.03.2018 15:00SDM Domino  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
292330 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29233025.03.2018 15:00ŠK Závod  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
292331 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29233125.03.2018 15:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Čunovo
292332 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29233225.03.2018 15:00MFK Rusovce  :  SFC Kalinkovo
292333 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29233325.03.2018 15:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292334 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29233425.03.2018 15:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
292335 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29233525.03.2018 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC Malacky
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 16:30:00
292343 | 31.03.2018 16:30
29234331.03.2018 16:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292336 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29233601.04.2018 16:30FC Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292337 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29233701.04.2018 16:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
292338 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29233801.04.2018 16:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292339 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29233901.04.2018 16:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  MFK Rusovce
292340 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29234001.04.2018 16:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
292341 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29234101.04.2018 16:30TJ Čunovo  :  ŠK Závod
292342 | 01.04.2018 16:30
29234201.04.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Viničné  :  SDM Domino
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 16:30:00
292344 | 07.04.2018 16:30
29234407.04.2018 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
292346 | 07.04.2018 16:30
29234607.04.2018 16:30SDM Domino  :  TJ Čunovo
292345 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29234508.04.2018 16:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
292347 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29234708.04.2018 16:30ŠK Závod  :  SFC Kalinkovo
292348 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29234808.04.2018 16:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292349 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29234908.04.2018 16:30MFK Rusovce  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
292350 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29235008.04.2018 16:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292351 | 08.04.2018 16:30
29235108.04.2018 16:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  FC Malacky
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 17:00:00
292352 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29235215.04.2018 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292353 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29235315.04.2018 17:00FC Malacky  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292354 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29235415.04.2018 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
292355 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29235515.04.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
292356 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29235615.04.2018 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Závod
292357 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29235715.04.2018 17:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  SDM Domino
292358 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29235815.04.2018 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292359 | 15.04.2018 17:00
29235915.04.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 17:00:00
292361 | 21.04.2018 17:00
29236121.04.2018 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Čunovo
292363 | 21.04.2018 17:00
29236321.04.2018 17:00SDM Domino  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292360 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29236022.04.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292362 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29236222.04.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  SFC Kalinkovo
292364 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29236422.04.2018 17:00ŠK Závod  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
292365 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29236522.04.2018 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292366 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29236622.04.2018 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  FC Malacky
292367 | 22.04.2018 17:00
29236722.04.2018 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 17:00:00
292368 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29236829.04.2018 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292369 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29236929.04.2018 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  MFK Rusovce
292370 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29237029.04.2018 17:00FC Malacky  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
292371 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29237129.04.2018 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Závod
292372 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29237229.04.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  SDM Domino
292373 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29237329.04.2018 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292374 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29237429.04.2018 17:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
292375 | 29.04.2018 17:00
29237529.04.2018 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 17:00:00
292376 | 05.05.2018 17:00
29237605.05.2018 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Čunovo
292378 | 05.05.2018 17:00
29237805.05.2018 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292380 | 05.05.2018 17:00
29238005.05.2018 17:00SDM Domino  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292377 | 06.05.2018 17:00
29237706.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  SFC Kalinkovo
292379 | 06.05.2018 17:00
29237906.05.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
292381 | 06.05.2018 17:00
29238106.05.2018 17:00ŠK Závod  :  FC Malacky
292382 | 06.05.2018 17:00
29238206.05.2018 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
292383 | 06.05.2018 17:00
29238306.05.2018 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Kolo 25 | 09.05.2018 17:30:00
292384 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29238409.05.2018 17:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292385 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29238509.05.2018 17:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
292386 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29238609.05.2018 17:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  ŠK Závod
292387 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29238709.05.2018 17:30FC Malacky  :  SDM Domino
292388 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29238809.05.2018 17:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292389 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29238909.05.2018 17:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
292390 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29239009.05.2018 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
292391 | 09.05.2018 17:30
29239109.05.2018 17:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  TJ Čunovo
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2018 17:00:00
292392 | 12.05.2018 17:00
29239212.05.2018 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  SFC Kalinkovo
292395 | 12.05.2018 17:00
29239512.05.2018 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292397 | 12.05.2018 17:00
29239712.05.2018 17:00SDM Domino  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
292393 | 13.05.2018 17:00
29239313.05.2018 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292394 | 13.05.2018 17:00
29239413.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
292396 | 13.05.2018 17:00
29239613.05.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FC Malacky
292398 | 13.05.2018 17:00
29239813.05.2018 17:00ŠK Závod  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292399 | 13.05.2018 17:00
29239913.05.2018 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  MFK Rusovce
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
292400 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29240020.05.2018 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292401 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29240120.05.2018 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Závod
292402 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29240220.05.2018 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  SDM Domino
292403 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29240320.05.2018 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292404 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29240420.05.2018 17:00FC Malacky  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
292405 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29240520.05.2018 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
292406 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29240620.05.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  TJ Čunovo
292407 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29240720.05.2018 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 28 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
292408 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29240827.05.2018 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292409 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29240927.05.2018 17:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
292410 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29241027.05.2018 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292411 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29241127.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  FC Malacky
292412 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29241227.05.2018 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
292413 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29241327.05.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292414 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29241427.05.2018 17:00SDM Domino  :  MFK Rusovce
292415 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29241527.05.2018 17:00ŠK Závod  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2018 17:30:00
292416 | 03.06.2018 17:30
29241603.06.2018 17:30ŠK Závod  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292417 | 03.06.2018 17:30
29241703.06.2018 17:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  SDM Domino
292418 | 03.06.2018 17:30
29241803.06.2018 17:30MFK Rusovce  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292419 | 03.06.2018 17:30
29241903.06.2018 17:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
292420 | 03.06.2018 17:30
29242003.06.2018 17:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
292421 | 03.06.2018 17:30
29242103.06.2018 17:30FC Malacky  :  TJ Čunovo
292422 | 03.06.2018 17:30
29242203.06.2018 17:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  SFC Kalinkovo
292423 | 03.06.2018 17:30
29242303.06.2018 17:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 30 | 10.06.2018 17:30:00
292424 | 10.06.2018 17:30
29242410.06.2018 17:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
292425 | 10.06.2018 17:30
29242510.06.2018 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292426 | 10.06.2018 17:30
29242610.06.2018 17:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  FC Malacky
292427 | 10.06.2018 17:30
29242710.06.2018 17:30TJ Čunovo  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
292428 | 10.06.2018 17:30
29242810.06.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Viničné  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292429 | 10.06.2018 17:30
29242910.06.2018 17:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
292430 | 10.06.2018 17:30
29243010.06.2018 17:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
292431 | 10.06.2018 17:30
29243110.06.2018 17:30SDM Domino  :  ŠK Závod
Tabuľka IV. liga Bratislava (S4BA) - S4BA

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Malacky15141049:13431619122.3
2OŠK Slovenský Grob15102337:21321511123.6
3SFC Kalinkovo15101450:2131147122.7
4SDM Domino1584329:1628134120.1
5MFK Rusovce1590635:2327126120.2
6CFK Pezinok - Cajla1582537:2426112115.7
7ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1573533:2724100121.6
8FK Lamač Bratislava1571738:26229-2122.7
9FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1554627:321984118.4
10TJ Slovan Viničné1552826:46177-4122.1
11FK Karpaty Limbach1543822:28156-6116.1
12TJ Veľké Leváre1542917:41145-10124.1
13ŠK Závod1534820:43134-8119.55
14MŠK Kráľová pri Senci15401114:45123-12121.05
15TJ Čunovo15321018:26112-13119.5
16TJ Záhoran Jakubov15231010:3091-15117