IV. liga Bratislava (S4BA)


S4BA
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
292192 | 05.08.2017 17:30
292192 05.08.2017 17:30 SDM Domino 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292194 | 05.08.2017 17:40
292194 05.08.2017 17:40 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 5 OŠK Slovenský Grob
292193 | 06.08.2017 17:30
292193 06.08.2017 17:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 4 : 1 ŠK Závod
292195 | 06.08.2017 17:30
292195 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 3 : 1 MFK Rusovce
292196 | 06.08.2017 17:30
292196 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Čunovo 0 : 1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292197 | 06.08.2017 17:30
292197 06.08.2017 17:30 SFC Kalinkovo 4 : 1 FK Karpaty Limbach
292198 | 06.08.2017 17:30
292198 06.08.2017 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 3 FC Malacky
292199 | 06.08.2017 17:40
292199 06.08.2017 17:40 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:30:00
292200 | 12.08.2017 17:30
292200 12.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292207 | 12.08.2017 17:30
292207 12.08.2017 17:30 SDM Domino 2 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292201 | 13.08.2017 17:30
292201 13.08.2017 17:30 FC Malacky 2 : 2 TJ Veľké Leváre
292202 | 13.08.2017 17:30
292202 13.08.2017 17:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292203 | 13.08.2017 17:30
292203 13.08.2017 17:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 : 3 SFC Kalinkovo
292204 | 13.08.2017 17:30
292204 13.08.2017 17:30 MFK Rusovce 3 : 0 TJ Čunovo
292205 | 13.08.2017 17:30
292205 13.08.2017 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Viničné
292206 | 13.08.2017 17:30
292206 13.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Závod 2 : 8 FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
292209 | 19.08.2017 17:00
292209 19.08.2017 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 2 SDM Domino
292208 | 20.08.2017 17:00
292208 20.08.2017 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 5 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292210 | 20.08.2017 17:00
292210 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 : 2 ŠK Závod
292212 | 20.08.2017 17:00
292212 20.08.2017 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 1 : 2 MFK Rusovce
292213 | 20.08.2017 17:00
292213 20.08.2017 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 0 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292214 | 20.08.2017 17:00
292214 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 1 FK Karpaty Limbach
292215 | 20.08.2017 17:00
292215 20.08.2017 17:00 FC Malacky 6 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292211 | 20.08.2017 17:15
292211 20.08.2017 17:15 TJ Čunovo 0 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
292216 | 26.08.2017 17:00
292216 26.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 2 FC Malacky
292222 | 26.08.2017 17:00
292222 26.08.2017 17:00 SDM Domino 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Viničné
292217 | 27.08.2017 17:00
292217 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292218 | 27.08.2017 17:00
292218 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
292219 | 27.08.2017 17:00
292219 27.08.2017 17:00 MFK Rusovce 5 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292221 | 27.08.2017 17:00
292221 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Závod 3 : 1 TJ Čunovo
292223 | 27.08.2017 17:00
292223 27.08.2017 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 5 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
292220 | 27.08.2017 17:10
292220 27.08.2017 17:10 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 : 6 SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 5 | 30.08.2017 17:00:00
292225 | 29.08.2017 17:00
292225 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 : 3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292224 | 30.08.2017 17:00
292224 30.08.2017 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292226 | 30.08.2017 17:00
292226 30.08.2017 17:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 4 SDM Domino
292227 | 30.08.2017 17:00
292227 30.08.2017 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 6 : 2 ŠK Závod
292228 | 30.08.2017 17:00
292228 30.08.2017 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 3 OŠK Slovenský Grob
292229 | 30.08.2017 17:00
292229 30.08.2017 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 0 MFK Rusovce
292230 | 30.08.2017 17:00
292230 30.08.2017 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292231 | 30.08.2017 17:00
292231 30.08.2017 17:00 FC Malacky 4 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 6 | 03.09.2017 17:00:00
292232 | 02.09.2017 17:00
292232 02.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 3 FK Karpaty Limbach
292233 | 02.09.2017 17:00
292233 02.09.2017 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 : 4 FC Malacky
292237 | 02.09.2017 17:00
292237 02.09.2017 17:00 SDM Domino 1 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
292234 | 03.09.2017 17:00
292234 03.09.2017 17:00 MFK Rusovce 5 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292235 | 03.09.2017 17:00
292235 03.09.2017 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 : 1 TJ Veľké Leváre
292236 | 03.09.2017 17:00
292236 03.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Závod 2 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292238 | 03.09.2017 17:00
292238 03.09.2017 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 0 TJ Čunovo
292239 | 03.09.2017 17:00
292239 03.09.2017 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 7 | 10.09.2017 16:30:00
292240 | 09.09.2017 16:30
292240 09.09.2017 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Viničné
292243 | 10.09.2017 13:00
292243 10.09.2017 13:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 1 SDM Domino
292241 | 10.09.2017 16:30
292241 10.09.2017 16:30 TJ Čunovo 2 : 3 FK Lamač Bratislava
292242 | 10.09.2017 16:30
292242 10.09.2017 16:30 SFC Kalinkovo 2 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292244 | 10.09.2017 16:30
292244 10.09.2017 16:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 : 1 ŠK Závod
292245 | 10.09.2017 16:30
292245 10.09.2017 16:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 4 OŠK Slovenský Grob
292246 | 10.09.2017 16:30
292246 10.09.2017 16:30 FC Malacky 4 : 3 MFK Rusovce
292247 | 10.09.2017 16:30
292247 10.09.2017 16:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 0 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Kolo 8 | 17.09.2017 16:00:00
292248 | 16.09.2017 16:00
292248 16.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292252 | 16.09.2017 16:00
292252 16.09.2017 16:00 SDM Domino 5 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
292254 | 16.09.2017 16:00
292254 16.09.2017 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 0 SFC Kalinkovo
292251 | 17.09.2017 16:00
292251 17.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Závod 2 : 5 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292253 | 17.09.2017 16:00
292253 17.09.2017 16:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 6 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292255 | 17.09.2017 16:00
292255 17.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 0 TJ Čunovo
292249 | 27.09.2017 16:00
292249 27.09.2017 16:00 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292250 | 27.09.2017 16:00
292250 27.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FC Malacky
Kolo 9 | 24.09.2017 16:00:00
292256 | 24.09.2017 16:00
292256 24.09.2017 16:00 TJ Čunovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292257 | 24.09.2017 16:00
292257 24.09.2017 16:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292258 | 24.09.2017 16:00
292258 24.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292259 | 24.09.2017 16:00
292259 24.09.2017 16:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292260 | 24.09.2017 16:00
292260 24.09.2017 16:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
292261 | 24.09.2017 16:00
292261 24.09.2017 16:00 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Závod
292262 | 24.09.2017 16:00
292262 24.09.2017 16:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
292263 | 24.09.2017 16:00
292263 24.09.2017 16:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   MFK Rusovce
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2017 15:30:00
292264 | 30.09.2017 15:30
292264 30.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
292267 | 30.09.2017 15:30
292267 30.09.2017 15:30 SDM Domino   :   FC Malacky
292269 | 30.09.2017 15:30
292269 30.09.2017 15:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
292265 | 01.10.2017 15:30
292265 01.10.2017 15:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292266 | 01.10.2017 15:30
292266 01.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Závod   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292268 | 01.10.2017 15:30
292268 01.10.2017 15:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292270 | 01.10.2017 15:30
292270 01.10.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292271 | 01.10.2017 15:30
292271 01.10.2017 15:30 TJ Čunovo   :   SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2017 15:30:00
292272 | 08.10.2017 15:30
292272 08.10.2017 15:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292273 | 08.10.2017 15:30
292273 08.10.2017 15:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   TJ Čunovo
292274 | 08.10.2017 15:30
292274 08.10.2017 15:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292275 | 08.10.2017 15:30
292275 08.10.2017 15:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292276 | 08.10.2017 15:30
292276 08.10.2017 15:30 FC Malacky   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292277 | 08.10.2017 15:30
292277 08.10.2017 15:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   SDM Domino
292278 | 08.10.2017 15:30
292278 08.10.2017 15:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   ŠK Závod
292279 | 08.10.2017 15:30
292279 08.10.2017 15:30 MFK Rusovce   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2017 15:00:00
292280 | 14.10.2017 15:00
292280 14.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
292282 | 14.10.2017 15:00
292282 14.10.2017 15:00 SDM Domino   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292284 | 14.10.2017 15:00
292284 14.10.2017 15:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FC Malacky
292281 | 15.10.2017 15:00
292281 15.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Závod   :   MFK Rusovce
292283 | 15.10.2017 15:00
292283 15.10.2017 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292285 | 15.10.2017 15:00
292285 15.10.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292286 | 15.10.2017 15:00
292286 15.10.2017 15:00 TJ Čunovo   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
292287 | 15.10.2017 15:00
292287 15.10.2017 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2017 15:00:00
292288 | 22.10.2017 15:00
292288 22.10.2017 15:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292289 | 22.10.2017 15:00
292289 22.10.2017 15:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   SFC Kalinkovo
292290 | 22.10.2017 15:00
292290 22.10.2017 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   TJ Čunovo
292291 | 22.10.2017 15:00
292291 22.10.2017 15:00 FC Malacky   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292292 | 22.10.2017 15:00
292292 22.10.2017 15:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292293 | 22.10.2017 15:00
292293 22.10.2017 15:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292294 | 22.10.2017 15:00
292294 22.10.2017 15:00 MFK Rusovce   :   SDM Domino
292295 | 22.10.2017 15:00
292295 22.10.2017 15:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   ŠK Závod
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
292296 | 28.10.2017 14:00
292296 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Závod
292297 | 28.10.2017 14:00
292297 28.10.2017 14:00 SDM Domino   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
292299 | 28.10.2017 14:00
292299 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292298 | 29.10.2017 14:00
292298 29.10.2017 14:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   MFK Rusovce
292300 | 29.10.2017 14:00
292300 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292301 | 29.10.2017 14:00
292301 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Čunovo   :   FC Malacky
292302 | 29.10.2017 14:00
292302 29.10.2017 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292303 | 29.10.2017 14:00
292303 29.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
292304 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292304 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292305 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292305 05.11.2017 13:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292306 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292306 05.11.2017 13:30 FC Malacky   :   SFC Kalinkovo
292307 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292307 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   TJ Čunovo
292308 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292308 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292309 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292309 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292310 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292310 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292311 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292311 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Závod   :   SDM Domino
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
292312 | 10.03.2018 14:30
292312 10.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
292313 | 11.03.2018 14:30
292313 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Závod   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292314 | 11.03.2018 14:30
292314 11.03.2018 14:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292315 | 11.03.2018 14:30
292315 11.03.2018 14:30 MFK Rusovce   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292316 | 11.03.2018 14:30
292316 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   TJ Čunovo
292317 | 11.03.2018 14:30
292317 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   SFC Kalinkovo
292318 | 11.03.2018 14:30
292318 11.03.2018 14:30 FC Malacky   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292319 | 11.03.2018 14:30
292319 11.03.2018 14:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
292326 | 17.03.2018 15:00
292326 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   ŠK Závod
292320 | 18.03.2018 15:00
292320 18.03.2018 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292321 | 18.03.2018 15:00
292321 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   FC Malacky
292322 | 18.03.2018 15:00
292322 18.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292323 | 18.03.2018 15:00
292323 18.03.2018 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292324 | 18.03.2018 15:00
292324 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Čunovo   :   MFK Rusovce
292325 | 18.03.2018 15:00
292325 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
292327 | 18.03.2018 15:00
292327 18.03.2018 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   SDM Domino
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
292328 | 24.03.2018 15:00
292328 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292329 | 24.03.2018 15:00
292329 24.03.2018 15:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292330 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292330 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Závod   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292331 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292331 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   TJ Čunovo
292332 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292332 25.03.2018 15:00 MFK Rusovce   :   SFC Kalinkovo
292333 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292333 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292334 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292334 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
292335 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292335 25.03.2018 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Malacky
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 16:30:00
292343 | 31.03.2018 16:30
292343 31.03.2018 16:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292336 | 01.04.2018 16:30
292336 01.04.2018 16:30 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292337 | 01.04.2018 16:30
292337 01.04.2018 16:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292338 | 01.04.2018 16:30
292338 01.04.2018 16:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292339 | 01.04.2018 16:30
292339 01.04.2018 16:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   MFK Rusovce
292340 | 01.04.2018 16:30
292340 01.04.2018 16:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
292341 | 01.04.2018 16:30
292341 01.04.2018 16:30 TJ Čunovo   :   ŠK Závod
292342 | 01.04.2018 16:30
292342 01.04.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   SDM Domino
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 16:30:00
292344 | 07.04.2018 16:30
292344 07.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292346 | 07.04.2018 16:30
292346 07.04.2018 16:30 SDM Domino   :   TJ Čunovo
292345 | 08.04.2018 16:30
292345 08.04.2018 16:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292347 | 08.04.2018 16:30
292347 08.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Závod   :   SFC Kalinkovo
292348 | 08.04.2018 16:30
292348 08.04.2018 16:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292349 | 08.04.2018 16:30
292349 08.04.2018 16:30 MFK Rusovce   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
292350 | 08.04.2018 16:30
292350 08.04.2018 16:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292351 | 08.04.2018 16:30
292351 08.04.2018 16:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   FC Malacky
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 17:00:00
292352 | 15.04.2018 17:00
292352 15.04.2018 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292353 | 15.04.2018 17:00
292353 15.04.2018 17:00 FC Malacky   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292354 | 15.04.2018 17:00
292354 15.04.2018 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
292355 | 15.04.2018 17:00
292355 15.04.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
292356 | 15.04.2018 17:00
292356 15.04.2018 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Závod
292357 | 15.04.2018 17:00
292357 15.04.2018 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   SDM Domino
292358 | 15.04.2018 17:00
292358 15.04.2018 17:00 TJ Čunovo   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292359 | 15.04.2018 17:00
292359 15.04.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 17:00:00
292361 | 21.04.2018 17:00
292361 21.04.2018 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Čunovo
292363 | 21.04.2018 17:00
292363 21.04.2018 17:00 SDM Domino   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292360 | 22.04.2018 17:00
292360 22.04.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292362 | 22.04.2018 17:00
292362 22.04.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   SFC Kalinkovo
292364 | 22.04.2018 17:00
292364 22.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Závod   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
292365 | 22.04.2018 17:00
292365 22.04.2018 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292366 | 22.04.2018 17:00
292366 22.04.2018 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   FC Malacky
292367 | 22.04.2018 17:00
292367 22.04.2018 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 17:00:00
292368 | 29.04.2018 17:00
292368 29.04.2018 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292369 | 29.04.2018 17:00
292369 29.04.2018 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   MFK Rusovce
292370 | 29.04.2018 17:00
292370 29.04.2018 17:00 FC Malacky   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
292371 | 29.04.2018 17:00
292371 29.04.2018 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Závod
292372 | 29.04.2018 17:00
292372 29.04.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   SDM Domino
292373 | 29.04.2018 17:00
292373 29.04.2018 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292374 | 29.04.2018 17:00
292374 29.04.2018 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292375 | 29.04.2018 17:00
292375 29.04.2018 17:00 TJ Čunovo   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 17:00:00
292376 | 05.05.2018 17:00
292376 05.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   TJ Čunovo
292378 | 05.05.2018 17:00
292378 05.05.2018 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292380 | 05.05.2018 17:00
292380 05.05.2018 17:00 SDM Domino   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292377 | 06.05.2018 17:00
292377 06.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   SFC Kalinkovo
292379 | 06.05.2018 17:00
292379 06.05.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
292381 | 06.05.2018 17:00
292381 06.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Závod   :   FC Malacky
292382 | 06.05.2018 17:00
292382 06.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292383 | 06.05.2018 17:00
292383 06.05.2018 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Kolo 25 | 09.05.2018 17:30:00
292384 | 09.05.2018 17:30
292384 09.05.2018 17:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292385 | 09.05.2018 17:30
292385 09.05.2018 17:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
292386 | 09.05.2018 17:30
292386 09.05.2018 17:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   ŠK Závod
292387 | 09.05.2018 17:30
292387 09.05.2018 17:30 FC Malacky   :   SDM Domino
292388 | 09.05.2018 17:30
292388 09.05.2018 17:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292389 | 09.05.2018 17:30
292389 09.05.2018 17:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292390 | 09.05.2018 17:30
292390 09.05.2018 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292391 | 09.05.2018 17:30
292391 09.05.2018 17:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   TJ Čunovo
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2018 17:00:00
292392 | 12.05.2018 17:00
292392 12.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   SFC Kalinkovo
292395 | 12.05.2018 17:00
292395 12.05.2018 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292397 | 12.05.2018 17:00
292397 12.05.2018 17:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292393 | 13.05.2018 17:00
292393 13.05.2018 17:00 TJ Čunovo   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292394 | 13.05.2018 17:00
292394 13.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
292396 | 13.05.2018 17:00
292396 13.05.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FC Malacky
292398 | 13.05.2018 17:00
292398 13.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Závod   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292399 | 13.05.2018 17:00
292399 13.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   MFK Rusovce
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
292400 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292400 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292401 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292401 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Závod
292402 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292402 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   SDM Domino
292403 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292403 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292404 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292404 20.05.2018 17:00 FC Malacky   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292405 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292405 20.05.2018 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292406 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292406 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   TJ Čunovo
292407 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292407 20.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 28 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
292408 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292408 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
292409 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292409 27.05.2018 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
292410 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292410 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Čunovo   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292411 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292411 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   FC Malacky
292412 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292412 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292413 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292413 27.05.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292414 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292414 27.05.2018 17:00 SDM Domino   :   MFK Rusovce
292415 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292415 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Závod   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2018 17:30:00
292416 | 03.06.2018 17:30
292416 03.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Závod   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
292417 | 03.06.2018 17:30
292417 03.06.2018 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   SDM Domino
292418 | 03.06.2018 17:30
292418 03.06.2018 17:30 MFK Rusovce   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
292419 | 03.06.2018 17:30
292419 03.06.2018 17:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
292420 | 03.06.2018 17:30
292420 03.06.2018 17:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
292421 | 03.06.2018 17:30
292421 03.06.2018 17:30 FC Malacky   :   TJ Čunovo
292422 | 03.06.2018 17:30
292422 03.06.2018 17:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   SFC Kalinkovo
292423 | 03.06.2018 17:30
292423 03.06.2018 17:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 30 | 10.06.2018 17:30:00
292424 | 10.06.2018 17:30
292424 10.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
292425 | 10.06.2018 17:30
292425 10.06.2018 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
292426 | 10.06.2018 17:30
292426 10.06.2018 17:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FC Malacky
292427 | 10.06.2018 17:30
292427 10.06.2018 17:30 TJ Čunovo   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
292428 | 10.06.2018 17:30
292428 10.06.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
292429 | 10.06.2018 17:30
292429 10.06.2018 17:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
292430 | 10.06.2018 17:30
292430 10.06.2018 17:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
292431 | 10.06.2018 17:30
292431 10.06.2018 17:30 SDM Domino   :   ŠK Závod
Tabuľka IV. liga Bratislava (S4BA) - S4BA

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 SDM Domino 8 6 2 0 19:3 20 16 5 64.7
2 FC Malacky 7 6 1 0 25:7 19 15 7 57.1
3 OŠK Slovenský Grob 7 6 0 1 21:8 18 14 9 57.1
4 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 8 5 1 2 24:9 16 13 1 63.5
5 SFC Kalinkovo 8 5 1 2 23:10 16 12 4 64.4
6 MFK Rusovce 7 4 0 3 19:13 12 11 3 56.4
7 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 8 3 3 2 18:17 12 10 -3 64.8
8 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 8 3 2 3 15:20 11 9 8 61.7
9 TJ Slovan Viničné 8 3 1 4 11:18 10 8 -2 64.2
10 FK Lamač Bratislava 8 3 0 5 19:22 9 7 -6 64.4
11 TJ Veľké Leváre 8 2 2 4 8:16 8 6 -4 65.9
12 ŠK Závod 8 2 2 4 15:28 8 5 -4 64.5
13 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 8 2 0 6 3:14 6 4 -6 61.5
14 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 8 2 0 6 6:21 6 3 -6 64.85
15 FK Karpaty Limbach 7 1 2 4 9:16 5 2 -4 53.7
16 TJ Čunovo 8 0 1 7 4:17 1 1 -11 64.4