SD3R
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 00:00:00
297616 | 19.08.2017 13:30
29761619.08.2017 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 4MŠK Senec
297618 | 19.08.2017 15:30
29761819.08.2017 15:30SDM Domino4 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
297613 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29761319.08.2017 17:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo7 : 1FC Zohor
297615 | 20.08.2017 09:30
29761520.08.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
297617 | 20.08.2017 10:30
29761720.08.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava6 : 0FC Rohožník
297612 | 20.08.2017 14:30
29761220.08.2017 14:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 5PŠC Pezinok
297614 | 12.09.2017 17:00
29761412.09.2017 17:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 00:00:00
297624 | 26.08.2017 15:00
29762426.08.2017 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo6 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297619 | 27.08.2017 09:00
29761927.08.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok3 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
297622 | 27.08.2017 14:00
29762227.08.2017 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná9 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297620 | 27.08.2017 14:30
29762027.08.2017 14:30FC Rohožník0 : 2SDM Domino
297621 | 27.08.2017 14:30
29762127.08.2017 14:30MŠK Senec5 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
297625 | 27.08.2017 14:30
29762527.08.2017 14:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 6FC Zohor
297623 | 27.08.2017 14:40
29762327.08.2017 14:40ŠK Šenkvice1 : 6FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 00:00:00
297628 | 29.08.2017 09:30
29762829.08.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 3FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297630 | 29.08.2017 10:30
29763029.08.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava6 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
297629 | 29.08.2017 13:30
29762929.08.2017 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
297626 | 29.08.2017 14:30
29762629.08.2017 14:30FC Zohor0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
297631 | 29.08.2017 15:30
29763129.08.2017 15:30SDM Domino2 : 1MŠK Senec
297632 | 29.08.2017 16:30
29763229.08.2017 16:30FK Inter Bratislava B2 : 2FC Rohožník
297627 | 19.09.2017 16:00
29762719.09.2017 16:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 00:00:00
297637 | 02.09.2017 15:00
29763702.09.2017 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo4 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297633 | 03.09.2017 09:00
29763303.09.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok6 : 0FC Rohožník
297635 | 03.09.2017 14:00
29763503.09.2017 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 4SDM Domino
297634 | 03.09.2017 14:30
29763403.09.2017 14:30MŠK Senec2 : 5FK Inter Bratislava B
297636 | 03.09.2017 14:30
29763603.09.2017 14:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 9FK Rača Bratislava
297638 | 03.09.2017 14:30
29763803.09.2017 14:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
297639 | 03.09.2017 14:30
29763903.09.2017 14:30FC Zohor0 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 00:00:00
297640 | 09.09.2017 12:30
29764009.09.2017 12:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297642 | 09.09.2017 13:30
29764209.09.2017 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 4FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297641 | 10.09.2017 09:30
29764110.09.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava4 : 2FC Zohor
297645 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29764510.09.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B3 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
297643 | 10.09.2017 10:30
29764310.09.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava5 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297644 | 10.09.2017 14:00
29764410.09.2017 14:00SDM Domino17 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
297646 | 10.09.2017 14:00
29764610.09.2017 14:00FC Rohožník4 : 6MŠK Senec
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 00:00:00
297653 | 16.09.2017 10:30
29765316.09.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
297650 | 16.09.2017 15:00
29765016.09.2017 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 1SDM Domino
297647 | 17.09.2017 09:00
29764717.09.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok5 : 1MŠK Senec
297648 | 27.09.2017 13:00
29764827.09.2017 13:00OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 2FC Rohožník
297649 | 27.09.2017 16:00
29764927.09.2017 16:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava B
297651 | 27.09.2017 16:00
29765127.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
297652 | 04.10.2017 15:30
29765204.10.2017 15:30FC Zohor1 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 00:00:00
297655 | 23.09.2017 13:30
29765523.09.2017 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297654 | 24.09.2017 09:30
29765424.09.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
297658 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29765824.09.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B4 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297656 | 24.09.2017 10:30
29765624.09.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava8 : 1FC Zohor
297660 | 24.09.2017 13:30
29766024.09.2017 13:30MŠK Senec0 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
297659 | 24.09.2017 13:38
29765924.09.2017 13:38FC Rohožník12 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
297657 | 24.09.2017 16:00
29765724.09.2017 16:00SDM Domino9 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 00:00:00
297666 | 30.09.2017 10:30
29766630.09.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
297662 | 30.09.2017 13:00
29766230.09.2017 13:00ŠK Šenkvice0 : 10MŠK Senec
297663 | 30.09.2017 15:00
29766330.09.2017 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo2 : 2FC Rohožník
297661 | 01.10.2017 09:00
29766101.10.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok3 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
297667 | 01.10.2017 09:30
29766701.10.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297664 | 01.10.2017 13:00
29766401.10.2017 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 5FK Inter Bratislava B
297665 | 01.10.2017 13:00
29766501.10.2017 13:00FC Zohor0 : 9SDM Domino
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 00:00:00
297668 | 07.10.2017 10:00
29766807.10.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 4PŠC Pezinok
297669 | 08.10.2017 10:30
29766908.10.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava7 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
297674 | 08.10.2017 11:30
29767408.10.2017 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná13 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
297671 | 08.10.2017 13:00
29767108.10.2017 13:00FK Inter Bratislava B6 : 2FC Zohor
297672 | 08.10.2017 13:00
29767208.10.2017 13:00FC Rohožník3 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297673 | 08.10.2017 13:00
29767308.10.2017 13:00MŠK Senec3 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297670 | 08.10.2017 15:00
29767008.10.2017 15:00SDM Domino7 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 00:00:00
297679 | 14.10.2017 10:30
29767914.10.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 3FK Inter Bratislava B
297681 | 14.10.2017 13:30
29768114.10.2017 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
297676 | 14.10.2017 15:00
29767614.10.2017 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
297675 | 15.10.2017 09:00
29767515.10.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok5 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
297680 | 15.10.2017 09:30
29768015.10.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 5SDM Domino
297677 | 15.10.2017 12:30
29767715.10.2017 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 12MŠK Senec
297678 | 15.10.2017 12:30
29767815.10.2017 12:30FC Zohor1 : 8FC Rohožník
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 00:00:00
297688 | 21.10.2017 12:30
29768821.10.2017 12:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 9FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297684 | 22.10.2017 10:10
29768422.10.2017 10:10FK Inter Bratislava B4 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
297682 | 22.10.2017 10:30
29768222.10.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 3PŠC Pezinok
297687 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29768722.10.2017 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná8 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297685 | 22.10.2017 12:30
29768522.10.2017 12:30FC Rohožník2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297686 | 22.10.2017 12:30
29768622.10.2017 12:30MŠK Senec6 : 0FC Zohor
297683 | 22.10.2017 15:00
29768322.10.2017 15:00SDM Domino6 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 00:00:00
297694 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29769428.10.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava5 : 4FK Inter Bratislava B
297692 | 28.10.2017 10:30
29769228.10.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 6MŠK Senec
297690 | 29.10.2017 09:30
29769029.10.2017 09:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji5 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
297693 | 29.10.2017 09:30
29769329.10.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava4 : 3FC Rohožník
297691 | 29.10.2017 11:30
29769129.10.2017 11:30FC Zohor2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
297689 | 11.11.2017 10:00
29768911.11.2017 10:00PŠC Pezinok4 : 3FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297695 | 12.11.2017 10:30
29769512.11.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 00:00:00
297696 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29769604.11.2017 13:30SDM Domino6 : 0PŠC Pezinok
297697 | 05.11.2017 10:00
29769705.11.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
297700 | 05.11.2017 10:30
29770005.11.2017 10:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297698 | 05.11.2017 11:00
29769805.11.2017 11:00FC Rohožník3 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297699 | 05.11.2017 11:00
29769905.11.2017 11:00MŠK Senec5 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
297701 | 05.11.2017 11:00
29770105.11.2017 11:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 3FC Zohor
297702 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29770205.11.2017 13:30FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo5 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 00:00:00
297705 | 24.03.2018 10:30
29770524.03.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Šenkvice
297704 | 24.03.2018 14:30
29770424.03.2018 14:30FC Zohor  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297703 | 25.03.2018 09:00
29770325.03.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297709 | 25.03.2018 10:00
29770925.03.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  SDM Domino
297706 | 25.03.2018 12:00
29770625.03.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
297707 | 25.03.2018 12:30
29770725.03.2018 12:30MŠK Senec  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297708 | 25.03.2018 12:30
29770825.03.2018 12:30FC Rohožník  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 00:00:00
297715 | 31.03.2018 10:30
29771531.03.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297713 | 31.03.2018 13:30
29771331.03.2018 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
297711 | 31.03.2018 15:30
29771131.03.2018 15:30SDM Domino  :  FC Rohožník
297714 | 01.04.2018 09:30
29771401.04.2018 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
297710 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29771001.04.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  PŠC Pezinok
297712 | 01.04.2018 10:30
29771201.04.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
297716 | 01.04.2018 14:00
29771601.04.2018 14:00FC Zohor  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 00:00:00
297719 | 07.04.2018 15:00
29771907.04.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
297717 | 08.04.2018 09:00
29771708.04.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Zohor
297721 | 08.04.2018 13:30
29772108.04.2018 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
297718 | 08.04.2018 14:00
29771808.04.2018 14:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297720 | 08.04.2018 14:00
29772008.04.2018 14:00ŠK Šenkvice  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297722 | 08.04.2018 14:00
29772208.04.2018 14:00MŠK Senec  :  SDM Domino
297723 | 08.04.2018 14:00
29772308.04.2018 14:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 00:00:00
297730 | 14.04.2018 10:30
29773014.04.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Zohor
297728 | 14.04.2018 13:30
29772814.04.2018 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297726 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29772614.04.2018 15:30SDM Domino  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
297729 | 15.04.2018 09:30
29772915.04.2018 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297725 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29772515.04.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  MŠK Senec
297727 | 15.04.2018 10:30
29772715.04.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
297724 | 15.04.2018 14:30
29772415.04.2018 14:30FC Rohožník  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 00:00:00
297734 | 21.04.2018 15:00
29773421.04.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FK Rača Bratislava
297731 | 22.04.2018 09:00
29773122.04.2018 09:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  PŠC Pezinok
297736 | 22.04.2018 14:00
29773622.04.2018 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
297732 | 22.04.2018 14:30
29773222.04.2018 14:30FC Zohor  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
297733 | 22.04.2018 14:30
29773322.04.2018 14:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297735 | 22.04.2018 14:30
29773522.04.2018 14:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  SDM Domino
297737 | 22.04.2018 14:30
29773722.04.2018 14:30MŠK Senec  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 00:00:00
297743 | 28.04.2018 13:30
29774328.04.2018 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Zohor
297741 | 28.04.2018 15:30
29774128.04.2018 15:30SDM Domino  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297744 | 29.04.2018 09:30
29774429.04.2018 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297740 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29774029.04.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Šenkvice
297742 | 29.04.2018 10:30
29774229.04.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297738 | 29.04.2018 14:30
29773829.04.2018 14:30MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
297739 | 29.04.2018 14:30
29773929.04.2018 14:30FC Rohožník  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 00:00:00
297746 | 05.05.2018 10:30
29774605.05.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297749 | 05.05.2018 15:00
29774905.05.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
297745 | 06.05.2018 09:00
29774506.05.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
297751 | 06.05.2018 14:00
29775106.05.2018 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
297747 | 06.05.2018 14:30
29774706.05.2018 14:30FC Zohor  :  FK Rača Bratislava
297748 | 06.05.2018 14:30
29774806.05.2018 14:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  SDM Domino
297750 | 06.05.2018 14:30
29775006.05.2018 14:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2018 00:00:00
297752 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29775208.05.2018 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
297753 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29775308.05.2018 17:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Šenkvice
297754 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29775408.05.2018 17:30FC Rohožník  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297755 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29775508.05.2018 17:30FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297756 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29775608.05.2018 17:30SDM Domino  :  FC Zohor
297757 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29775708.05.2018 17:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297758 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29775808.05.2018 17:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 13.05.2018 00:00:00
297761 | 12.05.2018 10:30
29776112.05.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  SDM Domino
297764 | 12.05.2018 15:00
29776412.05.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  MŠK Senec
297759 | 13.05.2018 09:00
29775913.05.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297760 | 13.05.2018 09:30
29776013.05.2018 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
297762 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29776213.05.2018 10:00FC Zohor  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
297763 | 13.05.2018 14:30
29776313.05.2018 14:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Rohožník
297765 | 13.05.2018 14:30
29776513.05.2018 14:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 23 | 20.05.2018 00:00:00
297771 | 19.05.2018 15:30
29777119.05.2018 15:30SDM Domino  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
297770 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29777020.05.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297772 | 20.05.2018 10:30
29777220.05.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297767 | 20.05.2018 14:00
29776720.05.2018 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297766 | 20.05.2018 14:30
29776620.05.2018 14:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PŠC Pezinok
297768 | 20.05.2018 14:30
29776820.05.2018 14:30MŠK Senec  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297769 | 20.05.2018 14:30
29776920.05.2018 14:30FC Rohožník  :  FC Zohor
Kolo 24 | 27.05.2018 00:00:00
297776 | 26.05.2018 10:30
29777626.05.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Rohožník
297774 | 26.05.2018 13:30
29777426.05.2018 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
297779 | 26.05.2018 15:00
29777926.05.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  ŠK Šenkvice
297773 | 27.05.2018 09:00
29777327.05.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
297775 | 27.05.2018 09:30
29777527.05.2018 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
297777 | 27.05.2018 14:30
29777727.05.2018 14:30FC Zohor  :  MŠK Senec
297778 | 27.05.2018 14:30
29777827.05.2018 14:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 03.06.2018 00:00:00
297780 | 02.06.2018 15:00
29778002.06.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
297786 | 02.06.2018 15:30
29778602.06.2018 15:30SDM Domino  :  FK Rača Bratislava
297785 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29778503.06.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297782 | 03.06.2018 14:30
29778203.06.2018 14:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Zohor
297781 | 03.06.2018 15:00
29778103.06.2018 15:00ŠK Šenkvice  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297783 | 03.06.2018 15:00
29778303.06.2018 15:00MŠK Senec  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297784 | 03.06.2018 15:00
29778403.06.2018 15:00FC Rohožník  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 10.06.2018 00:00:00
297791 | 09.06.2018 10:30
29779109.06.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
297789 | 09.06.2018 13:30
29778909.06.2018 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
297787 | 10.06.2018 09:00
29778710.06.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  SDM Domino
297790 | 10.06.2018 09:30
29779010.06.2018 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
297788 | 10.06.2018 10:30
29778810.06.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
297792 | 10.06.2018 15:00
29779210.06.2018 15:00FC Zohor  :  ŠK Šenkvice
297793 | 10.06.2018 15:00
29779310.06.2018 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19) - SD3R

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1SDM Domino13111174:103414130
2PŠC Pezinok13110242:193313120
3FK Rača Bratislava13101259:183112100
4MŠK Senec1390461:30271190
5FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo1381450:29251040
6FK Inter Bratislava B1381438:2925970
7OFK Dunajská Lužná1362548:3120820
8FC Rohožník1352641:41177-10
9FC Ružinov Bratislava1344524:37166-50
10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1332824:43115-100
11FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1331928:60104-110
12FC Zohor1322919:5783-100
13MŠK Iskra Petržalka13121015:3852-100
14ŠK Šenkvice13011216:9711-200