III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)


SD3R
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 00:00:00
297616 | 19.08.2017 13:30
297616 19.08.2017 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 4 MŠK Senec
297618 | 19.08.2017 15:30
297618 19.08.2017 15:30 SDM Domino 4 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
297613 | 19.08.2017 17:00
297613 19.08.2017 17:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 7 : 1 FC Zohor
297615 | 20.08.2017 09:30
297615 20.08.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297617 | 20.08.2017 10:30
297617 20.08.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 0 FC Rohožník
297612 | 20.08.2017 14:30
297612 20.08.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 5 PŠC Pezinok
297614 | 12.09.2017 17:00
297614 12.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 00:00:00
297624 | 26.08.2017 15:00
297624 26.08.2017 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 6 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297619 | 27.08.2017 09:00
297619 27.08.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
297622 | 27.08.2017 14:00
297622 27.08.2017 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 9 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297620 | 27.08.2017 14:30
297620 27.08.2017 14:30 FC Rohožník 0 : 2 SDM Domino
297621 | 27.08.2017 14:30
297621 27.08.2017 14:30 MŠK Senec 5 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
297625 | 27.08.2017 14:30
297625 27.08.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 6 FC Zohor
297623 | 27.08.2017 14:40
297623 27.08.2017 14:40 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 6 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 00:00:00
297628 | 29.08.2017 09:30
297628 29.08.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297630 | 29.08.2017 10:30
297630 29.08.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297629 | 29.08.2017 13:30
297629 29.08.2017 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
297626 | 29.08.2017 14:30
297626 29.08.2017 14:30 FC Zohor 0 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
297631 | 29.08.2017 15:30
297631 29.08.2017 15:30 SDM Domino 2 : 1 MŠK Senec
297632 | 29.08.2017 16:30
297632 29.08.2017 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 2 : 2 FC Rohožník
297627 | 19.09.2017 16:00
297627 19.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 00:00:00
297637 | 02.09.2017 15:00
297637 02.09.2017 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 4 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297633 | 03.09.2017 09:00
297633 03.09.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 6 : 0 FC Rohožník
297635 | 03.09.2017 14:00
297635 03.09.2017 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 4 SDM Domino
297634 | 03.09.2017 14:30
297634 03.09.2017 14:30 MŠK Senec 2 : 5 FK Inter Bratislava B
297636 | 03.09.2017 14:30
297636 03.09.2017 14:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 9 FK Rača Bratislava
297638 | 03.09.2017 14:30
297638 03.09.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
297639 | 03.09.2017 14:30
297639 03.09.2017 14:30 FC Zohor 0 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 00:00:00
297640 | 09.09.2017 12:30
297640 09.09.2017 12:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297642 | 09.09.2017 13:30
297642 09.09.2017 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 4 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297641 | 10.09.2017 09:30
297641 10.09.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 4 : 2 FC Zohor
297645 | 10.09.2017 10:00
297645 10.09.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 3 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297643 | 10.09.2017 10:30
297643 10.09.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297644 | 10.09.2017 14:00
297644 10.09.2017 14:00 SDM Domino 17 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
297646 | 10.09.2017 14:00
297646 10.09.2017 14:00 FC Rohožník 4 : 6 MŠK Senec
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 00:00:00
297653 | 16.09.2017 10:30
297653 16.09.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
297650 | 16.09.2017 15:00
297650 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 1 SDM Domino
297647 | 17.09.2017 09:00
297647 17.09.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 1 MŠK Senec
297648 | 27.09.2017 13:00
297648 27.09.2017 13:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 2 FC Rohožník
297649 | 27.09.2017 16:00
297649 27.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava B
297651 | 27.09.2017 16:00
297651 27.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
297652 | 04.10.2017 15:30
297652 04.10.2017 15:30 FC Zohor 1 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 00:00:00
297655 | 23.09.2017 13:30
297655 23.09.2017 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297654 | 24.09.2017 09:30
297654 24.09.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
297658 | 24.09.2017 10:00
297658 24.09.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 4 : 2 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297656 | 24.09.2017 10:30
297656 24.09.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 8 : 1 FC Zohor
297660 | 24.09.2017 13:30
297660 24.09.2017 13:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297659 | 24.09.2017 13:38
297659 24.09.2017 13:38 FC Rohožník 12 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
297657 | 24.09.2017 16:00
297657 24.09.2017 16:00 SDM Domino 9 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 00:00:00
297666 | 30.09.2017 10:30
297666 30.09.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
297662 | 30.09.2017 13:00
297662 30.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 10 MŠK Senec
297663 | 30.09.2017 15:00
297663 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 2 : 2 FC Rohožník
297661 | 01.10.2017 09:00
297661 01.10.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297667 | 01.10.2017 09:30
297667 01.10.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297664 | 01.10.2017 13:00
297664 01.10.2017 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 5 FK Inter Bratislava B
297665 | 01.10.2017 13:00
297665 01.10.2017 13:00 FC Zohor 0 : 9 SDM Domino
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 00:00:00
297668 | 07.10.2017 10:00
297668 07.10.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
297669 | 08.10.2017 10:30
297669 08.10.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
297674 | 08.10.2017 11:30
297674 08.10.2017 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 13 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
297671 | 08.10.2017 13:00
297671 08.10.2017 13:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 : 2 FC Zohor
297672 | 08.10.2017 13:00
297672 08.10.2017 13:00 FC Rohožník 3 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297673 | 08.10.2017 13:00
297673 08.10.2017 13:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297670 | 08.10.2017 15:00
297670 08.10.2017 15:00 SDM Domino 7 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 00:00:00
297679 | 14.10.2017 10:30
297679 14.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava B
297681 | 14.10.2017 13:30
297681 14.10.2017 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
297676 | 14.10.2017 15:00
297676 14.10.2017 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297675 | 15.10.2017 09:00
297675 15.10.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
297680 | 15.10.2017 09:30
297680 15.10.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 5 SDM Domino
297677 | 15.10.2017 12:30
297677 15.10.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 12 MŠK Senec
297678 | 15.10.2017 12:30
297678 15.10.2017 12:30 FC Zohor 1 : 8 FC Rohožník
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 00:00:00
297688 | 21.10.2017 12:30
297688 21.10.2017 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 9 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297684 | 22.10.2017 10:10
297684 22.10.2017 10:10 FK Inter Bratislava B 4 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
297682 | 22.10.2017 10:30
297682 22.10.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
297687 | 22.10.2017 12:00
297687 22.10.2017 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 8 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297685 | 22.10.2017 12:30
297685 22.10.2017 12:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297686 | 22.10.2017 12:30
297686 22.10.2017 12:30 MŠK Senec 6 : 0 FC Zohor
297683 | 22.10.2017 15:00
297683 22.10.2017 15:00 SDM Domino 6 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 00:00:00
297694 | 28.10.2017 10:00
297694 28.10.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava B
297692 | 28.10.2017 10:30
297692 28.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 6 MŠK Senec
297690 | 29.10.2017 09:30
297690 29.10.2017 09:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 5 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
297693 | 29.10.2017 09:30
297693 29.10.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 4 : 3 FC Rohožník
297691 | 29.10.2017 11:30
297691 29.10.2017 11:30 FC Zohor 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297689 | 11.11.2017 10:00
297689 11.11.2017 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 4 : 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297695 | 12.11.2017 10:30
297695 12.11.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 2 SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 00:00:00
297696 | 04.11.2017 13:30
297696 04.11.2017 13:30 SDM Domino 6 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
297697 | 05.11.2017 10:00
297697 05.11.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
297700 | 05.11.2017 10:30
297700 05.11.2017 10:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297698 | 05.11.2017 11:00
297698 05.11.2017 11:00 FC Rohožník 3 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297699 | 05.11.2017 11:00
297699 05.11.2017 11:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
297701 | 05.11.2017 11:00
297701 05.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 3 FC Zohor
297702 | 05.11.2017 13:30
297702 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 5 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 00:00:00
297707 | 24.03.2018 09:30
297707 24.03.2018 09:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297705 | 24.03.2018 13:40
297705 24.03.2018 13:40 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
297704 | 24.03.2018 14:30
297704 24.03.2018 14:30 FC Zohor 0 : 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297703 | 25.03.2018 09:00
297703 25.03.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297709 | 25.03.2018 10:00
297709 25.03.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 1 : 5 SDM Domino
297706 | 25.03.2018 12:00
297706 25.03.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
297708 | 25.03.2018 12:30
297708 25.03.2018 12:30 FC Rohožník 0 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 00:00:00
297711 | 28.03.2018 16:00
297711 28.03.2018 16:00 SDM Domino 4 : 0 FC Rohožník
297714 | 28.03.2018 17:00
297714 28.03.2018 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
297710 | 28.03.2018 18:00
297710 28.03.2018 18:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 2 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
297713 | 31.03.2018 10:00
297713 31.03.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297715 | 31.03.2018 13:30
297715 31.03.2018 13:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297716 | 01.04.2018 14:00
297716 01.04.2018 14:00 FC Zohor 1 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297712 | 10.04.2018 17:00
297712 10.04.2018 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 1 MŠK Senec
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 00:00:00
297719 | 05.04.2018 16:30
297719 05.04.2018 16:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
297722 | 07.04.2018 09:30
297722 07.04.2018 09:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 5 SDM Domino
297717 | 08.04.2018 09:00
297717 08.04.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 7 : 0 FC Zohor
297721 | 08.04.2018 13:30
297721 08.04.2018 13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
297718 | 08.04.2018 14:00
297718 08.04.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297720 | 08.04.2018 14:00
297720 08.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297723 | 08.04.2018 14:10
297723 08.04.2018 14:10 FC Rohožník 3 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 00:00:00
297728 | 14.04.2018 13:30
297728 14.04.2018 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 4 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297730 | 14.04.2018 13:30
297730 14.04.2018 13:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 1 FC Zohor
297726 | 14.04.2018 15:30
297726 14.04.2018 15:30 SDM Domino 6 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297729 | 15.04.2018 09:30
297729 15.04.2018 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 4 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297725 | 15.04.2018 10:00
297725 15.04.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 1 : 2 MŠK Senec
297727 | 15.04.2018 10:30
297727 15.04.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 8 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
297724 | 15.04.2018 14:30
297724 15.04.2018 14:30 FC Rohožník 0 : 5 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 00:00:00
297733 | 19.04.2018 16:00
297733 19.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297735 | 20.04.2018 17:00
297735 20.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 8 SDM Domino
297737 | 21.04.2018 09:30
297737 21.04.2018 09:30 MŠK Senec 1 : 2 FC Rohožník
297734 | 21.04.2018 15:00
297734 21.04.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
297731 | 22.04.2018 10:30
297731 22.04.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 5 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
297736 | 22.04.2018 14:00
297736 22.04.2018 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 7 FK Inter Bratislava B
297732 | 22.04.2018 14:30
297732 22.04.2018 14:30 FC Zohor 4 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 00:00:00
297741 | 26.04.2018 16:00
297741 26.04.2018 16:00 SDM Domino 6 : 0 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297738 | 28.04.2018 09:30
297738 28.04.2018 09:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
297743 | 28.04.2018 13:30
297743 28.04.2018 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 1 FC Zohor
297744 | 29.04.2018 09:30
297744 29.04.2018 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297740 | 29.04.2018 10:00
297740 29.04.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 0 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
297742 | 29.04.2018 10:30
297742 29.04.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 10 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297739 | 29.04.2018 14:30
297739 29.04.2018 14:30 FC Rohožník 5 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 00:00:00
297750 |
297750 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC Rohožník
297746 | 05.05.2018 13:30
297746 05.05.2018 13:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 5 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297749 | 05.05.2018 15:00
297749 05.05.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 2 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava B
297745 | 06.05.2018 09:00
297745 06.05.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
297751 | 06.05.2018 14:00
297751 06.05.2018 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 5 MŠK Senec
297747 | 06.05.2018 14:30
297747 06.05.2018 14:30 FC Zohor 0 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
297748 | 06.05.2018 14:30
297748 06.05.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 4 SDM Domino
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2018 00:00:00
297753 |
297753 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Šenkvice
297752 | 08.05.2018 13:00
297752 08.05.2018 13:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 5 PŠC Pezinok
297754 | 08.05.2018 17:30
297754 08.05.2018 17:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 5 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297755 | 08.05.2018 17:30
297755 08.05.2018 17:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 5 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297756 | 08.05.2018 17:30
297756 08.05.2018 17:30 SDM Domino 12 : 2 FC Zohor
297757 | 08.05.2018 17:30
297757 08.05.2018 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297758 | 16.05.2018 17:30
297758 16.05.2018 17:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 4 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 13.05.2018 00:00:00
297765 |
297765 ŠK Šenkvice   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
297761 | 12.05.2018 10:30
297761 12.05.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 6 SDM Domino
297764 | 12.05.2018 15:00
297764 12.05.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 2 MŠK Senec
297759 | 13.05.2018 09:00
297759 13.05.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 8 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297760 | 13.05.2018 09:30
297760 13.05.2018 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
297762 | 13.05.2018 14:30
297762 13.05.2018 14:30 FC Zohor 1 : 7 FK Inter Bratislava B
297763 | 13.05.2018 14:30
297763 13.05.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 1 FC Rohožník
Kolo 23 | 20.05.2018 00:00:00
297766 |
297766 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PŠC Pezinok
297768 | 19.05.2018 09:30
297768 19.05.2018 09:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297771 | 19.05.2018 15:30
297771 19.05.2018 15:30 SDM Domino 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
297770 | 20.05.2018 10:00
297770 20.05.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 0 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297772 | 20.05.2018 10:30
297772 20.05.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 13 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297767 | 20.05.2018 14:00
297767 20.05.2018 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297769 | 20.05.2018 14:30
297769 20.05.2018 14:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 1 FC Zohor
Kolo 24 | 27.05.2018 00:00:00
297779 |
297779 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   ŠK Šenkvice
297776 | 26.05.2018 10:30
297776 26.05.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 6 : 0 FC Rohožník
297774 | 26.05.2018 13:30
297774 26.05.2018 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 11 SDM Domino
297773 | 27.05.2018 09:00
297773 27.05.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
297775 | 27.05.2018 09:30
297775 27.05.2018 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
297777 | 27.05.2018 14:30
297777 27.05.2018 14:30 FC Zohor 6 : 4 MŠK Senec
297778 | 27.05.2018 14:30
297778 27.05.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 03.06.2018 00:00:00
297781 |
297781 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
297783 | 02.06.2018 09:30
297783 02.06.2018 09:30 MŠK Senec 2 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297785 | 02.06.2018 10:00
297785 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297780 | 02.06.2018 15:00
297780 02.06.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
297786 | 02.06.2018 15:30
297786 02.06.2018 15:30 SDM Domino 5 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
297782 | 03.06.2018 14:30
297782 03.06.2018 14:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 3 FC Zohor
297784 | 03.06.2018 15:00
297784 03.06.2018 15:00 FC Rohožník 1 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 10.06.2018 00:00:00
297792 |
297792 FC Zohor   :   ŠK Šenkvice
297793 | 29.05.2018 18:00
297793 29.05.2018 18:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 13 : 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
297791 | 09.06.2018 10:30
297791 09.06.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 4 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297789 | 09.06.2018 13:30
297789 09.06.2018 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 2 FC Rohožník
297787 | 10.06.2018 09:00
297787 10.06.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 4 SDM Domino
297790 | 10.06.2018 09:30
297790 10.06.2018 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 5 : 3 MŠK Senec
297788 | 10.06.2018 10:30
297788 10.06.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19) - SD3R

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 SDM Domino 24 21 2 1 125:20 65 14 29 0
2 FK Rača Bratislava 24 19 2 3 114:26 59 13 23 0
3 PŠC Pezinok 24 16 2 6 80:46 50 12 14 0
4 MŠK Senec 24 13 1 10 83:65 40 11 4 0
5 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 24 12 3 9 65:62 39 10 3 0
6 FC Ružinov Bratislava 24 11 6 7 47:52 39 9 3 0
7 FK Inter Bratislava B 24 11 3 10 68:57 36 8 0 0
8 FC Rohožník 24 8 2 14 47:77 26 7 -10 0
9 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 24 7 2 15 40:61 23 6 -13 0
10 OFK Dunajská Lužná 24 6 3 15 57:76 21 5 -15 0
11 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 24 6 2 16 49:104 20 3 -16 0
12 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 24 6 2 16 45:102 20 4 -16 0
13 FC Zohor 24 4 2 18 36:108 14 2 -22 0
14 ŠK Šenkvice (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0