III.liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17)-skupina "B"
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 00:00:00
303667 |
303667ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Vajnory
303663 | 19.08.2017 00:00
30366319.08.2017 00:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0
303664 | 19.08.2017 13:30
30366419.08.2017 13:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 3PŠC Pezinok
303666 | 19.08.2017 17:05
30366619.08.2017 17:05ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 10SDM Domino
303665 | 20.08.2017 14:00
30366520.08.2017 14:00MŠK Senec2 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 00:00:00
303669 |
303669SDM Domino  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
303668 | 26.08.2017 00:00
30366826.08.2017 00:000 : 0FK Vajnory
303671 | 26.08.2017 09:00
30367126.08.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 2MŠK Senec
303670 | 26.08.2017 13:00
30367026.08.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava11 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303672 | 26.08.2017 17:00
30367226.08.2017 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 4FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 30.08.2017 00:00:00
303676 |
303676ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Rača Bratislava
303673 | 30.08.2017 00:00
30367330.08.2017 00:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0
303674 | 31.08.2017 17:00
30367431.08.2017 17:00MŠK Senec1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
303675 | 31.08.2017 17:00
30367531.08.2017 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 3PŠC Pezinok
303677 | 31.08.2017 17:00
30367731.08.2017 17:00FK Vajnory2 : 4SDM Domino
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 00:00:00
303680 |
303680PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
303678 | 02.09.2017 00:00
30367802.09.2017 00:000 : 0SDM Domino
303679 | 02.09.2017 13:00
30367902.09.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava8 : 1FK Vajnory
303682 | 02.09.2017 13:30
30368202.09.2017 13:30FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 2MŠK Senec
303681 | 02.09.2017 17:00
30368102.09.2017 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany8 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 00:00:00
303685 |
303685ŠK Svätý Jur  :  OFK Pusté Úľany
303684 | 05.09.2017 16:30
30368405.09.2017 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
303683 | 09.09.2017 00:00
30368309.09.2017 00:00MŠK Senec0 : 0
303687 | 09.09.2017 13:35
30368709.09.2017 13:35SDM Domino5 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
303686 | 10.09.2017 11:00
30368610.09.2017 11:00FK Vajnory1 : 4PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 00:00:00
303691 |
303691FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
303688 | 16.09.2017 00:00
30368816.09.2017 00:000 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
303690 | 16.09.2017 16:00
30369016.09.2017 16:00OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 1FK Vajnory
303692 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30369223.09.2017 11:00MŠK Senec4 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303689 | 27.09.2017 16:00
30368927.09.2017 16:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 3SDM Domino
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 00:00:00
303694 |
303694ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MŠK Senec
303693 | 23.09.2017 00:00
30369323.09.2017 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0
303697 | 23.09.2017 13:00
30369723.09.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 2PŠC Pezinok
303696 | 23.09.2017 16:00
30369623.09.2017 16:00SDM Domino10 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
303695 | 24.09.2017 11:00
30369524.09.2017 11:00FK Vajnory3 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 00:00:00
303702 |
303702ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
303699 | 28.09.2017 16:30
30369928.09.2017 16:30OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
303698 | 30.09.2017 00:00
30369830.09.2017 00:000 : 0PŠC Pezinok
303700 | 30.09.2017 13:30
30370030.09.2017 13:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 7SDM Domino
303701 | 01.10.2017 12:30
30370101.10.2017 12:30MŠK Senec1 : 6FK Vajnory
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 00:00:00
303703 | 07.10.2017 00:00
30370307.10.2017 00:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 0
303706 | 07.10.2017 13:00
30370607.10.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava7 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
303705 | 07.10.2017 13:30
30370507.10.2017 13:30SDM Domino6 : 0MŠK Senec
303707 | 07.10.2017 13:30
30370707.10.2017 13:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
303704 | 08.10.2017 10:00
30370408.10.2017 10:00FK Vajnory7 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 00:00:00
303712 |
303712FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
303708 | 14.10.2017 00:00
30370814.10.2017 00:000 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
303709 | 14.10.2017 09:00
30370914.10.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok6 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
303710 | 14.10.2017 13:00
30371014.10.2017 13:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 3MŠK Senec
303711 | 14.10.2017 13:15
30371114.10.2017 13:15SDM Domino1 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 00:00:00
303714 |
303714ŠK Svätý Jur  :  SDM Domino
303713 | 21.10.2017 00:00
30371321.10.2017 00:00FK Vajnory0 : 0
303717 | 21.10.2017 13:30
30371721.10.2017 13:30FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 3OFK Pusté Úľany
303715 | 21.10.2017 15:00
30371521.10.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
303716 | 02.11.2017 14:30
30371602.11.2017 14:30MŠK Senec0 : 2PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 00:00:00
303721 |
303721FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
303718 | 28.10.2017 00:00
30371828.10.2017 00:000 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
303720 | 28.10.2017 09:00
30372028.10.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok4 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303719 | 28.10.2017 14:00
30371928.10.2017 14:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 3MŠK Senec
303722 | 29.10.2017 11:30
30372229.10.2017 11:30SDM Domino5 : 1FK Vajnory
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 00:00:00
303725 |
303725ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PŠC Pezinok
303723 | 04.11.2017 00:00
30372304.11.2017 00:00SDM Domino0 : 0
303726 | 04.11.2017 13:30
30372604.11.2017 13:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 4OFK Pusté Úľany
303727 | 05.11.2017 09:00
30372705.11.2017 09:00MŠK Senec3 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
303724 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30372405.11.2017 11:00FK Vajnory6 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 00:00:00
303730 |
303730OFK Pusté Úľany  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
303728 | 24.03.2018 00:00
30372824.03.2018 00:00  :  MŠK Senec
303731 | 24.03.2018 09:00
30373124.03.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Vajnory
303732 | 24.03.2018 13:00
30373224.03.2018 13:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
303729 | 24.03.2018 13:30
30372924.03.2018 13:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 00:00:00
303736 |
303736ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
303733 | 31.03.2018 00:00
30373331.03.2018 00:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  
303734 | 31.03.2018 13:30
30373431.03.2018 13:30SDM Domino  :  PŠC Pezinok
303737 | 31.03.2018 16:30
30373731.03.2018 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
303735 | 01.04.2018 11:00
30373501.04.2018 11:00FK Vajnory  :  OFK Pusté Úľany
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 00:00:00
303739 |
303739MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
303738 | 07.04.2018 00:00
30373807.04.2018 00:00  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303742 | 07.04.2018 09:00
30374207.04.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
303740 | 07.04.2018 13:30
30374007.04.2018 13:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Vajnory
303741 | 07.04.2018 16:30
30374107.04.2018 16:30OFK Pusté Úľany  :  SDM Domino
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 00:00:00
303747 |
303747ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303743 | 14.04.2018 00:00
30374314.04.2018 00:00PŠC Pezinok  :  
303744 | 14.04.2018 13:00
30374414.04.2018 13:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Pusté Úľany
303745 | 14.04.2018 13:30
30374514.04.2018 13:30SDM Domino  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
303746 | 15.04.2018 11:00
30374615.04.2018 11:00FK Vajnory  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 00:00:00
303748 | 21.04.2018 00:00
30374821.04.2018 00:00  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
303751 | 21.04.2018 13:30
30375121.04.2018 13:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
303749 | 21.04.2018 17:00
30374921.04.2018 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Vajnory
303752 | 21.04.2018 17:00
30375221.04.2018 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany  :  PŠC Pezinok
303750 | 22.04.2018 14:00
30375022.04.2018 14:00MŠK Senec  :  SDM Domino
Tabuľka III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17) - III.liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17)-skupina "B"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1SDM Domino990051:4279120
2PŠC Pezinok1071227:1022870
3FK Rača Bratislava1051439:2416710
4OFK Pusté Úľany1043329:2615600
5FK Vajnory941428:24135-20
6MŠK Senec1133521:28124-60
7FC Ružinov Bratislava1031614:37103-20
8ŠK Svätý Jur (odstúpené)00000:00200
9ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1100114:6001-150