III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17)


III.liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17)-skupina "B"
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 00:00:00
303667 |
303667 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Vajnory
303663 | 19.08.2017 00:00
303663 19.08.2017 00:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0
303664 | 19.08.2017 13:30
303664 19.08.2017 13:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
303666 | 19.08.2017 17:05
303666 19.08.2017 17:05 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 10 SDM Domino
303665 | 20.08.2017 14:00
303665 20.08.2017 14:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 00:00:00
303669 |
303669 SDM Domino   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
303668 | 26.08.2017 00:00
303668 26.08.2017 00:00 0 : 0 FK Vajnory
303671 | 26.08.2017 09:00
303671 26.08.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 2 MŠK Senec
303670 | 26.08.2017 13:00
303670 26.08.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 11 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303672 | 26.08.2017 17:00
303672 26.08.2017 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 3 : 4 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 30.08.2017 00:00:00
303676 |
303676 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Rača Bratislava
303673 | 30.08.2017 00:00
303673 30.08.2017 00:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0
303674 | 31.08.2017 17:00
303674 31.08.2017 17:00 MŠK Senec 1 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
303675 | 31.08.2017 17:00
303675 31.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
303677 | 31.08.2017 17:00
303677 31.08.2017 17:00 FK Vajnory 2 : 4 SDM Domino
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 00:00:00
303680 |
303680 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
303678 | 02.09.2017 00:00
303678 02.09.2017 00:00 0 : 0 SDM Domino
303679 | 02.09.2017 13:00
303679 02.09.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 8 : 1 FK Vajnory
303682 | 02.09.2017 13:30
303682 02.09.2017 13:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 2 MŠK Senec
303681 | 02.09.2017 17:00
303681 02.09.2017 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 8 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 00:00:00
303685 |
303685 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OFK Pusté Úľany
303684 | 05.09.2017 16:30
303684 05.09.2017 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
303683 | 09.09.2017 00:00
303683 09.09.2017 00:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 0
303687 | 09.09.2017 13:35
303687 09.09.2017 13:35 SDM Domino 5 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
303686 | 10.09.2017 11:00
303686 10.09.2017 11:00 FK Vajnory 1 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 00:00:00
303691 |
303691 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
303688 | 16.09.2017 00:00
303688 16.09.2017 00:00 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
303690 | 16.09.2017 16:00
303690 16.09.2017 16:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 1 FK Vajnory
303692 | 23.09.2017 11:00
303692 23.09.2017 11:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303689 | 27.09.2017 16:00
303689 27.09.2017 16:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 3 SDM Domino
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 00:00:00
303694 |
303694 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   MŠK Senec
303693 | 23.09.2017 00:00
303693 23.09.2017 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0
303697 | 23.09.2017 13:00
303697 23.09.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
303696 | 23.09.2017 16:00
303696 23.09.2017 16:00 SDM Domino 10 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
303695 | 24.09.2017 11:00
303695 24.09.2017 11:00 FK Vajnory 3 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 00:00:00
303702 |
303702 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
303699 | 28.09.2017 16:30
303699 28.09.2017 16:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 5 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
303698 | 30.09.2017 00:00
303698 30.09.2017 00:00 0 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
303700 | 30.09.2017 13:30
303700 30.09.2017 13:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 7 SDM Domino
303701 | 01.10.2017 12:30
303701 01.10.2017 12:30 MŠK Senec 1 : 6 FK Vajnory
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 00:00:00
303703 | 07.10.2017 00:00
303703 07.10.2017 00:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 0
303706 | 07.10.2017 13:00
303706 07.10.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
303705 | 07.10.2017 13:30
303705 07.10.2017 13:30 SDM Domino 6 : 0 MŠK Senec
303707 | 07.10.2017 13:30
303707 07.10.2017 13:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
303704 | 08.10.2017 10:00
303704 08.10.2017 10:00 FK Vajnory 7 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 00:00:00
303712 |
303712 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
303708 | 14.10.2017 00:00
303708 14.10.2017 00:00 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
303709 | 14.10.2017 09:00
303709 14.10.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 6 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
303710 | 14.10.2017 13:00
303710 14.10.2017 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 3 MŠK Senec
303711 | 14.10.2017 13:15
303711 14.10.2017 13:15 SDM Domino 1 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 00:00:00
303714 |
303714 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   SDM Domino
303713 | 21.10.2017 00:00
303713 21.10.2017 00:00 FK Vajnory 0 : 0
303717 | 21.10.2017 13:30
303717 21.10.2017 13:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 3 OFK Pusté Úľany
303715 | 21.10.2017 15:00
303715 21.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
303716 | 02.11.2017 14:30
303716 02.11.2017 14:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 00:00:00
303721 |
303721 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
303718 | 28.10.2017 00:00
303718 28.10.2017 00:00 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
303720 | 28.10.2017 09:00
303720 28.10.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 4 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303719 | 28.10.2017 14:00
303719 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 4 : 3 MŠK Senec
303722 | 29.10.2017 11:30
303722 29.10.2017 11:30 SDM Domino 5 : 1 FK Vajnory
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 00:00:00
303725 |
303725 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PŠC Pezinok
303723 | 04.11.2017 00:00
303723 04.11.2017 00:00 SDM Domino 0 : 0
303726 | 04.11.2017 13:30
303726 04.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 4 OFK Pusté Úľany
303727 | 05.11.2017 09:00
303727 05.11.2017 09:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
303724 | 05.11.2017 11:00
303724 05.11.2017 11:00 FK Vajnory 6 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 00:00:00
303730 |
303730 OFK Pusté Úľany   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
303728 | 24.03.2018 00:00
303728 24.03.2018 00:00   :   MŠK Senec
303731 | 24.03.2018 09:00
303731 24.03.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Vajnory
303732 | 24.03.2018 13:00
303732 24.03.2018 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
303729 | 24.03.2018 13:30
303729 24.03.2018 13:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 00:00:00
303736 |
303736 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
303733 | 31.03.2018 00:00
303733 31.03.2018 00:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :  
303734 | 31.03.2018 13:30
303734 31.03.2018 13:30 SDM Domino   :   PŠC Pezinok
303737 | 31.03.2018 16:30
303737 31.03.2018 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
303735 | 01.04.2018 11:00
303735 01.04.2018 11:00 FK Vajnory   :   OFK Pusté Úľany
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 00:00:00
303739 |
303739 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
303738 | 07.04.2018 00:00
303738 07.04.2018 00:00   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303742 | 07.04.2018 09:00
303742 07.04.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
303740 | 07.04.2018 13:30
303740 07.04.2018 13:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Vajnory
303741 | 07.04.2018 16:30
303741 07.04.2018 16:30 OFK Pusté Úľany   :   SDM Domino
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 00:00:00
303747 |
303747 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
303743 | 14.04.2018 00:00
303743 14.04.2018 00:00 PŠC Pezinok   :  
303744 | 14.04.2018 13:00
303744 14.04.2018 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   OFK Pusté Úľany
303745 | 14.04.2018 13:30
303745 14.04.2018 13:30 SDM Domino   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
303746 | 15.04.2018 11:00
303746 15.04.2018 11:00 FK Vajnory   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 00:00:00
303748 | 21.04.2018 00:00
303748 21.04.2018 00:00   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
303751 | 21.04.2018 13:30
303751 21.04.2018 13:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
303749 | 21.04.2018 17:00
303749 21.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Vajnory
303752 | 21.04.2018 17:00
303752 21.04.2018 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany   :   PŠC Pezinok
303750 | 22.04.2018 14:00
303750 22.04.2018 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   SDM Domino
Tabuľka III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17) - III.liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17)-skupina "B"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 SDM Domino 9 9 0 0 51:4 27 9 12 0
2 PŠC Pezinok 10 7 1 2 27:10 22 8 7 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 10 5 1 4 39:24 16 7 1 0
4 OFK Pusté Úľany 10 4 3 3 29:26 15 6 0 0
5 FK Vajnory 9 4 1 4 28:24 13 5 -2 0
6 MŠK Senec 11 3 3 5 21:28 12 4 -6 0
7 FC Ružinov Bratislava 10 3 1 6 14:37 10 3 -2 0
8 ŠK Svätý Jur (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
9 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 11 0 0 11 4:60 0 1 -15 0