SZRL
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
297886 | 26.08.2017 09:30
29788626.08.2017 09:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297889 | 26.08.2017 09:30
29788926.08.2017 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 22MŠK Senec
297885 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29788526.08.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 2PŠC Pezinok
297888 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29788826.08.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 3ŠK Svätý Jur
297890 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29789026.08.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo13 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297884 | 27.08.2017 09:30
29788427.08.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
297887 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29788727.08.2017 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín2 : 4ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
297893 | 29.08.2017 09:00
29789329.08.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur3 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297896 | 29.08.2017 09:30
29789629.08.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297891 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29789129.08.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297894 | 29.08.2017 10:30
29789429.08.2017 10:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297895 | 29.08.2017 13:15
29789529.08.2017 13:15FK Rača Bratislava1 : 2PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297892 | 29.08.2017 14:00
29789229.08.2017 14:00MŠK Senec4 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
297897 | 29.08.2017 15:00
29789729.08.2017 15:00ŠK Žolík Malacky5 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
297900 | 01.09.2017 09:00
29790001.09.2017 09:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín0 : 4PŠC Pezinok
297902 | 02.09.2017 09:30
29790202.09.2017 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
297903 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29790302.09.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo6 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
297904 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29790402.09.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 11MŠK Senec
297901 | 02.09.2017 10:10
29790102.09.2017 10:10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
297898 | 03.09.2017 09:00
29789803.09.2017 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava6 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
297899 | 03.09.2017 11:30
29789903.09.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 1 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
297877 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29787713.09.2017 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo9 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297878 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29787813.09.2017 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297879 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29787913.09.2017 17:00MŠK Senec4 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297880 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29788013.09.2017 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297881 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29788113.09.2017 17:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297882 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29788213.09.2017 17:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
297883 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29788313.09.2017 17:00PŠC Pezinok5 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
297908 | 09.09.2017 09:30
29790809.09.2017 09:30FK Rača Bratislava4 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297907 | 09.09.2017 10:30
29790709.09.2017 10:30ŠK Šenkvice0 : 11ŠK Bernolákovo
297905 | 09.09.2017 14:00
29790509.09.2017 14:00MŠK Senec3 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297906 | 10.09.2017 09:00
29790610.09.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur4 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297909 | 10.09.2017 09:30
29790910.09.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok3 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297910 | 10.09.2017 09:30
29791010.09.2017 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 3PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297911 | 11.09.2017 17:00
29791111.09.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
297913 | 16.09.2017 09:00
29791316.09.2017 09:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín11 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
297914 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29791416.09.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 3ŠK Žolík Malacky
297916 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29791616.09.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo8 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
297917 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29791716.09.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
297912 | 17.09.2017 09:30
29791217.09.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297915 | 21.09.2017 17:00
29791521.09.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
297918 | 27.09.2017 15:15
29791827.09.2017 15:15ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 3MŠK Senec
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
297921 | 23.09.2017 09:30
29792123.09.2017 09:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297925 | 23.09.2017 10:00
29792523.09.2017 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 3PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297920 | 23.09.2017 10:30
29792023.09.2017 10:30ŠK Šenkvice1 : 5MŠK Senec
297919 | 24.09.2017 09:00
29791924.09.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297922 | 24.09.2017 09:30
29792224.09.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 6ŠK Bernolákovo
297923 | 24.09.2017 09:30
29792324.09.2017 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297924 | 25.09.2017 17:00
29792425.09.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
297928 | 30.09.2017 09:30
29792830.09.2017 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
297927 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29792730.09.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297929 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29792930.09.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo15 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
297930 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29793030.09.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 2PŠC Pezinok
297931 | 30.09.2017 14:00
29793130.09.2017 14:00MŠK Senec4 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
297932 | 01.10.2017 09:00
29793201.10.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
297926 | 01.10.2017 09:30
29792601.10.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 4PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
297934 | 07.10.2017 09:30
29793407.10.2017 09:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
297937 | 07.10.2017 10:00
29793707.10.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 5ŠK Bernolákovo
297933 | 07.10.2017 10:30
29793307.10.2017 10:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297938 | 07.10.2017 12:45
29793807.10.2017 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297935 | 08.10.2017 09:30
29793508.10.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 2MŠK Senec
297936 | 08.10.2017 09:30
29793608.10.2017 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297939 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29793908.10.2017 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín1 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
297941 | 14.10.2017 09:45
29794114.10.2017 09:45Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 5PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297942 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29794214.10.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297943 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29794314.10.2017 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
297946 | 14.10.2017 10:30
29794614.10.2017 10:30ŠK Šenkvice3 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
297944 | 14.10.2017 14:00
29794414.10.2017 14:00MŠK Senec11 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
297945 | 15.10.2017 09:00
29794515.10.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur5 : 0PŠC Pezinok
297940 | 15.10.2017 09:30
29794015.10.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
297947 | 21.10.2017 09:30
29794721.10.2017 09:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297950 | 21.10.2017 10:00
29795021.10.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 5MŠK Senec
297953 | 21.10.2017 10:00
29795321.10.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297951 | 21.10.2017 12:45
29795121.10.2017 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297948 | 22.10.2017 09:30
29794822.10.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
297949 | 22.10.2017 09:30
29794922.10.2017 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
297952 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29795222.10.2017 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín1 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
297955 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29795528.10.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo12 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297959 | 28.10.2017 10:30
29795928.10.2017 10:30ŠK Šenkvice8 : 3ŠK Žolík Malacky
297957 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29795728.10.2017 14:00MŠK Senec10 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297958 | 29.10.2017 09:00
29795829.10.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur4 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
297956 | 09.11.2017 15:00
29795609.11.2017 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 2PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297960 | 11.11.2017 09:30
29796011.11.2017 09:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 1PŠC Pezinok
297954 | 12.11.2017 09:30
29795412.11.2017 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
297963 | 04.11.2017 10:00
29796304.11.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 4ŠK Šenkvice
297966 | 04.11.2017 10:00
29796604.11.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297967 | 04.11.2017 10:00
29796704.11.2017 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo16 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297964 | 04.11.2017 12:45
29796404.11.2017 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 4ŠK Svätý Jur
297961 | 05.11.2017 09:30
29796105.11.2017 09:30PŠC Pezinok6 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297962 | 05.11.2017 09:30
29796205.11.2017 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
297965 | 05.11.2017 10:00
29796505.11.2017 10:00MŠK Senec3 : 1PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 15 | 04.04.2018 16:30:00
297977 | 04.04.2018 12:45
29797704.04.2018 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Rača Bratislava
297975 | 04.04.2018 16:30
29797504.04.2018 16:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297976 | 04.04.2018 16:30
29797604.04.2018 16:30PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
297978 | 04.04.2018 16:30
29797804.04.2018 16:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297979 | 04.04.2018 16:30
29797904.04.2018 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297980 | 04.04.2018 16:30
29798004.04.2018 16:30MŠK Senec  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297981 | 04.04.2018 16:30
29798104.04.2018 16:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
297984 | 07.04.2018 09:30
29798407.04.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
297983 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29798307.04.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
297985 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29798507.04.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
297988 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29798807.04.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
297987 | 07.04.2018 12:45
29798707.04.2018 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  PŠC Pezinok
297982 | 08.04.2018 09:30
29798208.04.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297986 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29798608.04.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 17:30:00
297992 | 14.04.2018 09:30
29799214.04.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297989 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29798914.04.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297993 | 14.04.2018 10:30
29799314.04.2018 10:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297995 | 14.04.2018 14:00
29799514.04.2018 14:00MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297994 | 15.04.2018 09:00
29799415.04.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
297990 | 15.04.2018 09:30
29799015.04.2018 09:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
297991 | 15.04.2018 09:30
29799115.04.2018 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
297999 | 21.04.2018 09:30
29799921.04.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Rača Bratislava
297997 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29799721.04.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
297998 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29799821.04.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298000 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29800021.04.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
298002 | 21.04.2018 12:45
29800221.04.2018 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
297996 | 22.04.2018 09:30
29799622.04.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
298001 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29800122.04.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
298007 | 28.04.2018 09:30
29800728.04.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298004 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29800428.04.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298008 | 28.04.2018 10:30
29800828.04.2018 10:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298003 | 28.04.2018 12:45
29800328.04.2018 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298005 | 29.04.2018 09:30
29800529.04.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298006 | 29.04.2018 09:30
29800629.04.2018 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298009 | 29.04.2018 14:00
29800929.04.2018 14:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 14 | 02.05.2018 17:30:00
297968 | 02.05.2018 17:30
29796802.05.2018 17:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
297969 | 02.05.2018 17:30
29796902.05.2018 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297970 | 02.05.2018 17:30
29797002.05.2018 17:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
297971 | 02.05.2018 17:30
29797102.05.2018 17:30PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
297972 | 02.05.2018 17:30
29797202.05.2018 17:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Šenkvice
297973 | 02.05.2018 17:30
29797302.05.2018 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
297974 | 02.05.2018 17:30
29797402.05.2018 17:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
298014 | 05.05.2018 09:30
29801405.05.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298012 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29801205.05.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298013 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29801305.05.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
298015 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29801505.05.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298011 | 05.05.2018 14:00
29801105.05.2018 14:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298010 | 06.05.2018 09:30
29801006.05.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298016 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29801606.05.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2018 10:00:00
298017 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29801708.05.2018 17:30PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298018 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29801808.05.2018 17:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298019 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29801908.05.2018 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298020 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29802008.05.2018 17:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298021 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29802108.05.2018 17:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298022 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29802208.05.2018 17:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
298023 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29802308.05.2018 17:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
298029 | 12.05.2018 09:30
29802912.05.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298027 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29802712.05.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298028 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29802812.05.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298030 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29803012.05.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298026 | 12.05.2018 14:00
29802612.05.2018 14:00MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
298025 | 13.05.2018 09:00
29802513.05.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298024 | 13.05.2018 09:30
29802413.05.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
298037 | 19.05.2018 09:30
29803719.05.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298031 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29803119.05.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298034 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29803419.05.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298033 | 19.05.2018 12:45
29803319.05.2018 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298035 | 20.05.2018 09:30
29803520.05.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
298036 | 20.05.2018 09:30
29803620.05.2018 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298032 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29803220.05.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
298044 | 26.05.2018 09:30
29804426.05.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298042 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29804226.05.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298043 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29804326.05.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298039 | 26.05.2018 10:30
29803926.05.2018 10:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PŠC Pezinok
298041 | 26.05.2018 14:00
29804126.05.2018 14:00MŠK Senec  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298040 | 27.05.2018 09:00
29804027.05.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298038 | 27.05.2018 09:30
29803827.05.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
298045 | 02.06.2018 09:30
29804502.06.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298046 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29804602.06.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298049 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29804902.06.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298048 | 02.06.2018 12:45
29804802.06.2018 12:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  MŠK Senec
298050 | 03.06.2018 09:30
29805003.06.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298051 | 03.06.2018 09:30
29805103.06.2018 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298047 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29804703.06.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
298053 | 09.06.2018 09:30
29805309.06.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298057 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29805709.06.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298058 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29805809.06.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298054 | 09.06.2018 10:30
29805409.06.2018 10:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298056 | 09.06.2018 14:00
29805609.06.2018 14:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
298055 | 10.06.2018 09:00
29805510.06.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298052 | 10.06.2018 09:30
29805210.06.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15) - SZRL

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Senec13121087:83714160
2ŠK Bernolákovo131111109:133413100
3PFA ŠTK Šamorín1390435:152712120
4ŠK Svätý Jur1382329:19261120
5ŠK Šenkvice1382332:29261050
6FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1362525:46209-10
7PŠC Pezinok1353530:24188-30
8FK Rača Bratislava1353524:26187-60
9ŠK Žolík Malacky1350824:54156-60
10ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1342724:39145-40
11Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1324710:60104-50
12NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1313913:3663-120
13OFK Dunajská Lužná13121010:5352-130
14MŠK Iskra Petržalka1311119:3941-80