II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)


SZRL
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
297886 | 26.08.2017 09:30
297886 26.08.2017 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297889 | 26.08.2017 09:30
297889 26.08.2017 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 22 MŠK Senec
297885 | 26.08.2017 10:00
297885 26.08.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
297888 | 26.08.2017 10:00
297888 26.08.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
297890 | 26.08.2017 10:00
297890 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 13 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297884 | 27.08.2017 09:30
297884 27.08.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
297887 | 27.08.2017 10:00
297887 27.08.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 2 : 4 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
297893 | 29.08.2017 09:00
297893 29.08.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297896 | 29.08.2017 09:30
297896 29.08.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297891 | 29.08.2017 10:00
297891 29.08.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297894 | 29.08.2017 10:30
297894 29.08.2017 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297895 | 29.08.2017 13:15
297895 29.08.2017 13:15 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297892 | 29.08.2017 14:00
297892 29.08.2017 14:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
297897 | 29.08.2017 15:00
297897 29.08.2017 15:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
297900 | 01.09.2017 09:00
297900 01.09.2017 09:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 0 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
297902 | 02.09.2017 09:30
297902 02.09.2017 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
297903 | 02.09.2017 10:00
297903 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
297904 | 02.09.2017 10:00
297904 02.09.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 11 MŠK Senec
297901 | 02.09.2017 10:10
297901 02.09.2017 10:10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
297898 | 03.09.2017 09:00
297898 03.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297899 | 03.09.2017 11:30
297899 03.09.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 1 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
297877 | 13.09.2017 17:00
297877 13.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 9 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297878 | 13.09.2017 17:00
297878 13.09.2017 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297879 | 13.09.2017 17:00
297879 13.09.2017 17:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297880 | 13.09.2017 17:00
297880 13.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297881 | 13.09.2017 17:00
297881 13.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297882 | 13.09.2017 17:00
297882 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297883 | 13.09.2017 17:00
297883 13.09.2017 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
297908 | 09.09.2017 09:30
297908 09.09.2017 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297907 | 09.09.2017 10:30
297907 09.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 11 ŠK Bernolákovo
297905 | 09.09.2017 14:00
297905 09.09.2017 14:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297906 | 10.09.2017 09:00
297906 10.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297909 | 10.09.2017 09:30
297909 10.09.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297910 | 10.09.2017 09:30
297910 10.09.2017 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 3 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297911 | 11.09.2017 17:00
297911 11.09.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
297913 | 16.09.2017 09:00
297913 16.09.2017 09:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 11 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
297914 | 16.09.2017 10:00
297914 16.09.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 3 ŠK Žolík Malacky
297916 | 16.09.2017 10:00
297916 16.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 8 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
297917 | 16.09.2017 10:00
297917 16.09.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
297912 | 17.09.2017 09:30
297912 17.09.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297918 | 17.09.2017 14:00
297918 17.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 0 MŠK Senec
297915 | 21.09.2017 17:00
297915 21.09.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
297921 | 23.09.2017 09:30
297921 23.09.2017 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297920 | 23.09.2017 10:30
297920 23.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   MŠK Senec
297925 | 23.09.2017 12:45
297925 23.09.2017 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297919 | 24.09.2017 09:00
297919 24.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297922 | 24.09.2017 09:30
297922 24.09.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
297923 | 24.09.2017 09:30
297923 24.09.2017 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297924 | 25.09.2017 17:00
297924 25.09.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
297928 | 30.09.2017 09:30
297928 30.09.2017 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
297927 | 30.09.2017 10:00
297927 30.09.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297929 | 30.09.2017 10:00
297929 30.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
297930 | 30.09.2017 10:00
297930 30.09.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
297931 | 30.09.2017 14:00
297931 30.09.2017 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Rača Bratislava
297932 | 01.10.2017 09:00
297932 01.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Šenkvice
297926 | 01.10.2017 09:30
297926 01.10.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
297934 | 07.10.2017 09:30
297934 07.10.2017 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
297937 | 07.10.2017 10:00
297937 07.10.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
297933 | 07.10.2017 10:30
297933 07.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297938 | 07.10.2017 12:45
297938 07.10.2017 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297935 | 08.10.2017 09:30
297935 08.10.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
297936 | 08.10.2017 09:30
297936 08.10.2017 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297939 | 08.10.2017 10:00
297939 08.10.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
297941 | 14.10.2017 09:30
297941 14.10.2017 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297942 | 14.10.2017 10:00
297942 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297943 | 14.10.2017 10:00
297943 14.10.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
297946 | 14.10.2017 10:30
297946 14.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FK Rača Bratislava
297944 | 14.10.2017 14:00
297944 14.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
297945 | 15.10.2017 09:00
297945 15.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PŠC Pezinok
297940 | 15.10.2017 09:30
297940 15.10.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
297947 | 21.10.2017 09:30
297947 21.10.2017 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297950 | 21.10.2017 10:00
297950 21.10.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Senec
297953 | 21.10.2017 10:00
297953 21.10.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297951 | 21.10.2017 12:45
297951 21.10.2017 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297948 | 22.10.2017 09:30
297948 22.10.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Šenkvice
297949 | 22.10.2017 09:30
297949 22.10.2017 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
297952 | 22.10.2017 10:00
297952 22.10.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
297960 | 28.10.2017 09:30
297960 28.10.2017 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
297955 | 28.10.2017 10:00
297955 28.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297956 | 28.10.2017 10:00
297956 28.10.2017 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297959 | 28.10.2017 10:30
297959 28.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
297957 | 28.10.2017 14:00
297957 28.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
297958 | 29.10.2017 09:00
297958 29.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
297954 | 29.10.2017 09:30
297954 29.10.2017 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
297967 | 04.11.2017 09:30
297967 04.11.2017 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
297963 | 04.11.2017 10:00
297963 04.11.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Šenkvice
297966 | 04.11.2017 10:00
297966 04.11.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297964 | 04.11.2017 12:45
297964 04.11.2017 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
297961 | 05.11.2017 09:30
297961 05.11.2017 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297962 | 05.11.2017 09:30
297962 05.11.2017 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Rača Bratislava
297965 | 05.11.2017 10:00
297965 05.11.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 15 | 04.04.2018 16:30:00
297977 | 04.04.2018 12:45
297977 04.04.2018 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Rača Bratislava
297975 | 04.04.2018 16:30
297975 04.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297976 | 04.04.2018 16:30
297976 04.04.2018 16:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
297978 | 04.04.2018 16:30
297978 04.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
297979 | 04.04.2018 16:30
297979 04.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297980 | 04.04.2018 16:30
297980 04.04.2018 16:30 MŠK Senec   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297981 | 04.04.2018 16:30
297981 04.04.2018 16:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
297984 | 07.04.2018 09:30
297984 07.04.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
297983 | 07.04.2018 10:00
297983 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
297985 | 07.04.2018 10:00
297985 07.04.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
297988 | 07.04.2018 10:00
297988 07.04.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
297987 | 07.04.2018 12:45
297987 07.04.2018 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   PŠC Pezinok
297982 | 08.04.2018 09:30
297982 08.04.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297986 | 08.04.2018 10:00
297986 08.04.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 17:30:00
297992 | 14.04.2018 09:30
297992 14.04.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
297989 | 14.04.2018 10:00
297989 14.04.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
297993 | 14.04.2018 10:30
297993 14.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
297995 | 14.04.2018 14:00
297995 14.04.2018 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297994 | 15.04.2018 09:00
297994 15.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
297990 | 15.04.2018 09:30
297990 15.04.2018 09:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
297991 | 15.04.2018 09:30
297991 15.04.2018 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
297999 | 21.04.2018 09:30
297999 21.04.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Rača Bratislava
297997 | 21.04.2018 10:00
297997 21.04.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
297998 | 21.04.2018 10:00
297998 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298000 | 21.04.2018 10:00
298000 21.04.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
298002 | 21.04.2018 12:45
298002 21.04.2018 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
297996 | 22.04.2018 09:30
297996 22.04.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
298001 | 22.04.2018 10:00
298001 22.04.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
298007 | 28.04.2018 09:30
298007 28.04.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298004 | 28.04.2018 10:00
298004 28.04.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298008 | 28.04.2018 10:30
298008 28.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298003 | 28.04.2018 12:45
298003 28.04.2018 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298005 | 29.04.2018 09:30
298005 29.04.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298006 | 29.04.2018 09:30
298006 29.04.2018 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298009 | 29.04.2018 14:00
298009 29.04.2018 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 14 | 02.05.2018 17:30:00
297968 | 02.05.2018 17:30
297968 02.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
297969 | 02.05.2018 17:30
297969 02.05.2018 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
297970 | 02.05.2018 17:30
297970 02.05.2018 17:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
297971 | 02.05.2018 17:30
297971 02.05.2018 17:30 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
297972 | 02.05.2018 17:30
297972 02.05.2018 17:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Šenkvice
297973 | 02.05.2018 17:30
297973 02.05.2018 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Rača Bratislava
297974 | 02.05.2018 17:30
297974 02.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
298014 | 05.05.2018 09:30
298014 05.05.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298012 | 05.05.2018 10:00
298012 05.05.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
298013 | 05.05.2018 10:00
298013 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
298015 | 05.05.2018 10:00
298015 05.05.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298011 | 05.05.2018 14:00
298011 05.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298010 | 06.05.2018 09:30
298010 06.05.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
298016 | 06.05.2018 10:00
298016 06.05.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2018 10:00:00
298017 | 08.05.2018 17:30
298017 08.05.2018 17:30 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298018 | 08.05.2018 17:30
298018 08.05.2018 17:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298019 | 08.05.2018 17:30
298019 08.05.2018 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298020 | 08.05.2018 17:30
298020 08.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298021 | 08.05.2018 17:30
298021 08.05.2018 17:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298022 | 08.05.2018 17:30
298022 08.05.2018 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
298023 | 08.05.2018 17:30
298023 08.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
298029 | 12.05.2018 09:30
298029 12.05.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298027 | 12.05.2018 10:00
298027 12.05.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298028 | 12.05.2018 10:00
298028 12.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298030 | 12.05.2018 10:00
298030 12.05.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298026 | 12.05.2018 14:00
298026 12.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
298025 | 13.05.2018 09:00
298025 13.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Rača Bratislava
298024 | 13.05.2018 09:30
298024 13.05.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
298037 | 19.05.2018 09:30
298037 19.05.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298031 | 19.05.2018 10:00
298031 19.05.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298034 | 19.05.2018 10:00
298034 19.05.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298033 | 19.05.2018 12:45
298033 19.05.2018 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298035 | 20.05.2018 09:30
298035 20.05.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Senec
298036 | 20.05.2018 09:30
298036 20.05.2018 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
298032 | 20.05.2018 10:00
298032 20.05.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
298044 | 26.05.2018 09:30
298044 26.05.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298042 | 26.05.2018 10:00
298042 26.05.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298043 | 26.05.2018 10:00
298043 26.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298039 | 26.05.2018 10:30
298039 26.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PŠC Pezinok
298041 | 26.05.2018 14:00
298041 26.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298040 | 27.05.2018 09:00
298040 27.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298038 | 27.05.2018 09:30
298038 27.05.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
298045 | 02.06.2018 09:30
298045 02.06.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298046 | 02.06.2018 10:00
298046 02.06.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298049 | 02.06.2018 10:00
298049 02.06.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
298048 | 02.06.2018 12:45
298048 02.06.2018 12:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   MŠK Senec
298050 | 03.06.2018 09:30
298050 03.06.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298051 | 03.06.2018 09:30
298051 03.06.2018 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
298047 | 03.06.2018 10:00
298047 03.06.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
298053 | 09.06.2018 09:30
298053 09.06.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298057 | 09.06.2018 10:00
298057 09.06.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298058 | 09.06.2018 10:00
298058 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298054 | 09.06.2018 10:30
298054 09.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298056 | 09.06.2018 14:00
298056 09.06.2018 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298055 | 10.06.2018 09:00
298055 10.06.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298052 | 10.06.2018 09:30
298052 10.06.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15) - SZRL

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 5 1 0 51:7 16 14 4 0
2 MŠK Senec 5 4 1 0 44:5 13 13 4 0
3 PŠC Pezinok 5 4 1 0 17:3 13 12 4 0
4 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 4 0 1 11:8 12 11 3 0
5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 4 0 2 18:18 12 10 3 0
6 ŠK Šenkvice 6 4 0 2 12:17 12 9 3 0
7 FK Rača Bratislava 6 3 1 2 15:12 10 8 -2 0
8 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 6 3 0 3 18:11 9 7 0 0
9 ŠK Žolík Malacky 6 3 0 3 12:14 9 6 0 0
10 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 6 1 1 4 9:35 4 5 -8 0
11 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 6 1 0 5 4:13 3 4 3 0
12 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 0 1 5 5:16 1 3 -8 0
13 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 0 1 5 3:29 1 2 -5 0
14 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 0 1 4 2:33 1 1 -5 0