MZRL
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 00:00:00
298068 | 26.08.2017 11:30
29806826.08.2017 11:30FK Rača Bratislava4 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298071 | 26.08.2017 11:30
29807126.08.2017 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 3MŠK Senec
298067 | 26.08.2017 12:00
29806726.08.2017 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 8PŠC Pezinok
298072 | 26.08.2017 12:00
29807226.08.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298070 | 26.08.2017 12:15
29807026.08.2017 12:15NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
298066 | 27.08.2017 11:30
29806627.08.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 7ŠK Žolík Malacky
298069 | 27.08.2017 12:00
29806927.08.2017 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín0 : 7ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 15:30:00
298075 | 29.08.2017 11:00
29807529.08.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur3 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298078 | 29.08.2017 11:30
29807829.08.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298073 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29807329.08.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298076 | 29.08.2017 12:30
29807629.08.2017 12:30ŠK Šenkvice7 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298077 | 29.08.2017 15:15
29807729.08.2017 15:15FK Rača Bratislava3 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298074 | 29.08.2017 16:00
29807429.08.2017 16:00MŠK Senec4 : 5ŠK Bernolákovo
298079 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29807929.08.2017 17:00ŠK Žolík Malacky6 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 00:00:00
298082 | 01.09.2017 11:00
29808201.09.2017 11:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
298084 | 02.09.2017 11:30
29808402.09.2017 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 13ŠK Šenkvice
298083 | 02.09.2017 12:00
29808302.09.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
298085 | 02.09.2017 12:00
29808502.09.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
298086 | 02.09.2017 12:00
29808602.09.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 4MŠK Senec
298080 | 03.09.2017 11:00
29808003.09.2017 11:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava7 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
298081 | 03.09.2017 13:45
29808103.09.2017 13:45ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 1 | 06.09.2017 15:30:00
298059 | 13.09.2017 15:30
29805913.09.2017 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo10 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298060 | 13.09.2017 15:30
29806013.09.2017 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava9 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298061 | 13.09.2017 15:30
29806113.09.2017 15:30MŠK Senec5 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298062 | 13.09.2017 15:30
29806213.09.2017 15:30ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 2PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298063 | 13.09.2017 15:30
29806313.09.2017 15:30ŠK Šenkvice3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298064 | 13.09.2017 15:30
29806413.09.2017 15:30FK Rača Bratislava8 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
298065 | 13.09.2017 15:30
29806513.09.2017 15:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 00:00:00
298090 | 09.09.2017 11:30
29809009.09.2017 11:30FK Rača Bratislava7 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298089 | 09.09.2017 12:30
29808909.09.2017 12:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
298087 | 09.09.2017 16:00
29808709.09.2017 16:00MŠK Senec6 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298088 | 10.09.2017 11:00
29808810.09.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298091 | 10.09.2017 11:30
29809110.09.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok3 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298092 | 10.09.2017 11:30
29809210.09.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 1PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298093 | 11.09.2017 15:30
29809311.09.2017 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 7MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 00:00:00
298095 | 16.09.2017 10:45
29809516.09.2017 10:45PFA ŠTK Šamorín1 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
298096 | 16.09.2017 12:00
29809616.09.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
298098 | 16.09.2017 12:00
29809816.09.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
298099 | 16.09.2017 12:00
29809916.09.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 6ŠK Šenkvice
298094 | 17.09.2017 11:30
29809417.09.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298100 | 17.09.2017 16:00
29810017.09.2017 16:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 0MŠK Senec
298097 | 21.09.2017 15:30
29809721.09.2017 15:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 00:00:00
298103 | 23.09.2017 11:30
29810323.09.2017 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298102 | 23.09.2017 12:30
29810223.09.2017 12:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  MŠK Senec
298107 | 23.09.2017 14:45
29810723.09.2017 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298101 | 24.09.2017 11:00
29810124.09.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298104 | 24.09.2017 11:30
29810424.09.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298105 | 24.09.2017 11:30
29810524.09.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298106 | 25.09.2017 15:30
29810625.09.2017 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 00:00:00
298110 | 30.09.2017 11:30
29811030.09.2017 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298109 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29810930.09.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298111 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29811130.09.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298112 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29811230.09.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
298113 | 30.09.2017 16:00
29811330.09.2017 16:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298114 | 01.10.2017 11:00
29811401.10.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298108 | 01.10.2017 11:30
29810801.10.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 00:00:00
298116 | 07.10.2017 11:30
29811607.10.2017 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298119 | 07.10.2017 12:00
29811907.10.2017 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298115 | 07.10.2017 12:30
29811507.10.2017 12:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298120 | 07.10.2017 14:45
29812007.10.2017 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298117 | 08.10.2017 11:30
29811708.10.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
298118 | 08.10.2017 11:30
29811808.10.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298121 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29812108.10.2017 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 00:00:00
298123 | 14.10.2017 11:30
29812314.10.2017 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298124 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29812414.10.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298125 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29812514.10.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298128 | 14.10.2017 12:30
29812814.10.2017 12:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298126 | 14.10.2017 16:00
29812614.10.2017 16:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298127 | 15.10.2017 11:00
29812715.10.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PŠC Pezinok
298122 | 15.10.2017 11:30
29812215.10.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 00:00:00
298129 | 21.10.2017 11:30
29812921.10.2017 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298132 | 21.10.2017 12:00
29813221.10.2017 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
298135 | 21.10.2017 12:00
29813521.10.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298133 | 21.10.2017 14:45
29813321.10.2017 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298130 | 22.10.2017 11:30
29813022.10.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298131 | 22.10.2017 11:30
29813122.10.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298134 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29813422.10.2017 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 00:00:00
298142 | 28.10.2017 11:30
29814228.10.2017 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
298137 | 28.10.2017 12:00
29813728.10.2017 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298138 | 28.10.2017 12:00
29813828.10.2017 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298141 | 28.10.2017 12:30
29814128.10.2017 12:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298139 | 28.10.2017 16:00
29813928.10.2017 16:00MŠK Senec  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298140 | 29.10.2017 11:00
29814029.10.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298136 | 29.10.2017 11:30
29813629.10.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 00:00:00
298149 | 04.11.2017 11:30
29814904.11.2017 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298145 | 04.11.2017 12:00
29814504.11.2017 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298148 | 04.11.2017 12:00
29814804.11.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298146 | 04.11.2017 14:45
29814604.11.2017 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298143 | 05.11.2017 11:30
29814305.11.2017 11:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298144 | 05.11.2017 11:30
29814405.11.2017 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298147 | 05.11.2017 12:00
29814705.11.2017 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 15 | 04.04.2018 15:00:00
298159 | 04.04.2018 14:45
29815904.04.2018 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298157 | 04.04.2018 15:00
29815704.04.2018 15:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298158 | 04.04.2018 15:00
29815804.04.2018 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298160 | 04.04.2018 15:00
29816004.04.2018 15:00ŠK Šenkvice  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298161 | 04.04.2018 15:00
29816104.04.2018 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298162 | 04.04.2018 15:00
29816204.04.2018 15:00MŠK Senec  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298163 | 04.04.2018 15:00
29816304.04.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 00:00:00
298166 | 07.04.2018 11:30
29816607.04.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298165 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29816507.04.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
298167 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29816707.04.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298170 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29817007.04.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298169 | 07.04.2018 14:45
29816907.04.2018 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  PŠC Pezinok
298164 | 08.04.2018 11:30
29816408.04.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298168 | 08.04.2018 12:00
29816808.04.2018 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 00:00:00
298174 | 14.04.2018 11:30
29817414.04.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298171 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29817114.04.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298175 | 14.04.2018 12:30
29817514.04.2018 12:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298177 | 14.04.2018 16:00
29817714.04.2018 16:00MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298176 | 15.04.2018 11:00
29817615.04.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298172 | 15.04.2018 11:30
29817215.04.2018 11:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298173 | 15.04.2018 11:30
29817315.04.2018 11:30PŠC Pezinok  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 00:00:00
298181 | 21.04.2018 11:30
29818121.04.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298179 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29817921.04.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298180 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29818021.04.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298182 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29818221.04.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
298184 | 21.04.2018 14:45
29818421.04.2018 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298178 | 22.04.2018 11:30
29817822.04.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
298183 | 22.04.2018 12:00
29818322.04.2018 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 00:00:00
298189 | 28.04.2018 11:30
29818928.04.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298186 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29818628.04.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298190 | 28.04.2018 12:30
29819028.04.2018 12:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298185 | 28.04.2018 14:45
29818528.04.2018 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298187 | 29.04.2018 11:30
29818729.04.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298188 | 29.04.2018 11:30
29818829.04.2018 11:30PŠC Pezinok  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298191 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29819129.04.2018 16:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 14 | 02.05.2018 16:00:00
298150 | 02.05.2018 16:00
29815002.05.2018 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298151 | 02.05.2018 16:00
29815102.05.2018 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298152 | 02.05.2018 16:00
29815202.05.2018 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
298153 | 02.05.2018 16:00
29815302.05.2018 16:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298154 | 02.05.2018 16:00
29815402.05.2018 16:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298155 | 02.05.2018 16:00
29815502.05.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298156 | 02.05.2018 16:00
29815602.05.2018 16:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 00:00:00
298196 | 05.05.2018 11:30
29819605.05.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298194 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29819405.05.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298195 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29819505.05.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
298197 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29819705.05.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298193 | 05.05.2018 16:00
29819305.05.2018 16:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298192 | 06.05.2018 11:30
29819206.05.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298198 | 06.05.2018 12:00
29819806.05.2018 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2018 16:00:00
298199 | 08.05.2018 16:00
29819908.05.2018 16:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298200 | 08.05.2018 16:00
29820008.05.2018 16:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298201 | 08.05.2018 16:00
29820108.05.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298202 | 08.05.2018 16:00
29820208.05.2018 16:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298203 | 08.05.2018 16:00
29820308.05.2018 16:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298204 | 08.05.2018 16:00
29820408.05.2018 16:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
298205 | 08.05.2018 16:00
29820508.05.2018 16:00ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 00:00:00
298211 | 12.05.2018 11:30
29821112.05.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298209 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29820912.05.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298210 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29821012.05.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298212 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29821212.05.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298208 | 12.05.2018 16:00
29820812.05.2018 16:00MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
298207 | 13.05.2018 11:00
29820713.05.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298206 | 13.05.2018 11:30
29820613.05.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 00:00:00
298219 | 19.05.2018 11:30
29821919.05.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298213 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29821319.05.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298216 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29821619.05.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298215 | 19.05.2018 14:45
29821519.05.2018 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298217 | 20.05.2018 11:30
29821720.05.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
298218 | 20.05.2018 11:30
29821820.05.2018 11:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298214 | 20.05.2018 12:00
29821420.05.2018 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 00:00:00
298226 | 26.05.2018 11:30
29822626.05.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298224 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29822426.05.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298225 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29822526.05.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298221 | 26.05.2018 12:30
29822126.05.2018 12:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PŠC Pezinok
298223 | 26.05.2018 16:00
29822326.05.2018 16:00MŠK Senec  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298222 | 27.05.2018 11:00
29822227.05.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298220 | 27.05.2018 11:30
29822027.05.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 00:00:00
298227 | 02.06.2018 11:30
29822702.06.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298228 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29822802.06.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
298231 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29823102.06.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
298230 | 02.06.2018 14:45
29823002.06.2018 14:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  MŠK Senec
298232 | 03.06.2018 11:30
29823203.06.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Šenkvice
298233 | 03.06.2018 11:30
29823303.06.2018 11:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
298229 | 03.06.2018 12:00
29822903.06.2018 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 00:00:00
298235 | 09.06.2018 11:30
29823509.06.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
298239 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29823909.06.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298240 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29824009.06.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298236 | 09.06.2018 12:30
29823609.06.2018 12:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
298238 | 09.06.2018 16:00
29823809.06.2018 16:00MŠK Senec  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298237 | 10.06.2018 11:00
29823710.06.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298234 | 10.06.2018 11:30
29823410.06.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13) - MZRL

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Rača Bratislava660028:8181460
2ŠK Šenkvice651038:5161370
3ŠK Žolík Malacky641117:3131240
4ŠK Bernolákovo641125:12131110
5MŠK Senec540122:11121030
6PŠC Pezinok531112:210910
7MŠK Iskra Petržalka521211:77870
8FKP Dúbravka Bratislava620418:1667-60
9ŠK Svätý Jur52035:1066-30
10PFA ŠTK Šamorín62044:1465-30
11NMŠK 1922 Bratislava611411:1844-50
12ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava51049:3033-30
13Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves50055:3502-60
14OFK Dunajská Lužná60063:3701-60