II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)


MZRL
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 00:00:00
298068 | 26.08.2017 11:30
298068 26.08.2017 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298071 | 26.08.2017 11:30
298071 26.08.2017 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 3 MŠK Senec
298067 | 26.08.2017 12:00
298067 26.08.2017 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 8 PŠC Pezinok
298072 | 26.08.2017 12:00
298072 26.08.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298070 | 26.08.2017 12:15
298070 26.08.2017 12:15 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
298066 | 27.08.2017 11:30
298066 27.08.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 7 ŠK Žolík Malacky
298069 | 27.08.2017 12:00
298069 27.08.2017 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 0 : 7 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 15:30:00
298075 | 29.08.2017 11:00
298075 29.08.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298078 | 29.08.2017 11:30
298078 29.08.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298073 | 29.08.2017 12:00
298073 29.08.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298076 | 29.08.2017 12:30
298076 29.08.2017 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 7 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298077 | 29.08.2017 15:15
298077 29.08.2017 15:15 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298074 | 29.08.2017 16:00
298074 29.08.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 5 ŠK Bernolákovo
298079 | 29.08.2017 17:00
298079 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 6 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 00:00:00
298082 | 01.09.2017 11:00
298082 01.09.2017 11:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 0 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
298084 | 02.09.2017 11:30
298084 02.09.2017 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 13 ŠK Šenkvice
298083 | 02.09.2017 12:00
298083 02.09.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
298085 | 02.09.2017 12:00
298085 02.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
298086 | 02.09.2017 12:00
298086 02.09.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 4 MŠK Senec
298080 | 03.09.2017 11:00
298080 03.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 7 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
298081 | 03.09.2017 13:45
298081 03.09.2017 13:45 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 1 | 06.09.2017 15:30:00
298059 | 13.09.2017 15:30
298059 13.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 10 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298060 | 13.09.2017 15:30
298060 13.09.2017 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 9 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298061 | 13.09.2017 15:30
298061 13.09.2017 15:30 MŠK Senec 5 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298062 | 13.09.2017 15:30
298062 13.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298063 | 13.09.2017 15:30
298063 13.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Šenkvice 3 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298064 | 13.09.2017 15:30
298064 13.09.2017 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava 8 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
298065 | 13.09.2017 15:30
298065 13.09.2017 15:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 00:00:00
298090 | 09.09.2017 11:30
298090 09.09.2017 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298089 | 09.09.2017 12:30
298089 09.09.2017 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
298087 | 09.09.2017 16:00
298087 09.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec 6 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298088 | 10.09.2017 11:00
298088 10.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298091 | 10.09.2017 11:30
298091 10.09.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298092 | 10.09.2017 11:30
298092 10.09.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298093 | 11.09.2017 15:30
298093 11.09.2017 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 7 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 00:00:00
298095 | 16.09.2017 10:45
298095 16.09.2017 10:45 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 1 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
298096 | 16.09.2017 12:00
298096 16.09.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
298098 | 16.09.2017 12:00
298098 16.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
298099 | 16.09.2017 12:00
298099 16.09.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 6 ŠK Šenkvice
298097 | 21.09.2017 15:30
298097 21.09.2017 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
298100 | 27.09.2017 17:00
298100 27.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 3 MŠK Senec
298094 | 04.10.2017 16:00
298094 04.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 8 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 00:00:00
298103 | 23.09.2017 11:30
298103 23.09.2017 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298107 | 23.09.2017 11:45
298107 23.09.2017 11:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 3 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298102 | 23.09.2017 12:30
298102 23.09.2017 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 0 MŠK Senec
298101 | 24.09.2017 11:00
298101 24.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298104 | 24.09.2017 11:30
298104 24.09.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
298105 | 24.09.2017 11:30
298105 24.09.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298106 | 25.09.2017 15:30
298106 25.09.2017 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 00:00:00
298110 | 30.09.2017 11:30
298110 30.09.2017 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
298109 | 30.09.2017 12:00
298109 30.09.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298111 | 30.09.2017 12:00
298111 30.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 4 ŠK Žolík Malacky
298112 | 30.09.2017 12:00
298112 30.09.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
298113 | 30.09.2017 16:00
298113 30.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
298114 | 01.10.2017 11:00
298114 01.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 4 ŠK Šenkvice
298108 | 01.10.2017 11:30
298108 01.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 00:00:00
298116 | 07.10.2017 11:30
298116 07.10.2017 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
298119 | 07.10.2017 12:00
298119 07.10.2017 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 10 ŠK Bernolákovo
298115 | 07.10.2017 12:30
298115 07.10.2017 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 7 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298120 | 07.10.2017 14:45
298120 07.10.2017 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 8 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298117 | 08.10.2017 11:30
298117 08.10.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 1 MŠK Senec
298118 | 08.10.2017 11:30
298118 08.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298121 | 08.10.2017 12:00
298121 08.10.2017 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 00:00:00
298123 | 14.10.2017 11:30
298123 14.10.2017 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298124 | 14.10.2017 12:00
298124 14.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298125 | 14.10.2017 12:00
298125 14.10.2017 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
298128 | 14.10.2017 12:30
298128 14.10.2017 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
298126 | 14.10.2017 16:00
298126 14.10.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
298127 | 15.10.2017 11:00
298127 15.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
298122 | 15.10.2017 11:30
298122 15.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 00:00:00
298129 | 21.10.2017 11:30
298129 21.10.2017 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298132 | 21.10.2017 12:00
298132 21.10.2017 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 MŠK Senec
298135 | 21.10.2017 12:00
298135 21.10.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298133 | 21.10.2017 14:45
298133 21.10.2017 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298130 | 22.10.2017 11:30
298130 22.10.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
298131 | 22.10.2017 11:30
298131 22.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
298134 | 22.10.2017 12:00
298134 22.10.2017 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 1 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 00:00:00
298137 | 28.10.2017 12:00
298137 28.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298141 | 28.10.2017 12:30
298141 28.10.2017 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
298139 | 28.10.2017 16:00
298139 28.10.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298140 | 31.10.2017 13:00
298140 31.10.2017 13:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 6 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
298138 | 09.11.2017 13:30
298138 09.11.2017 13:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298142 | 11.11.2017 11:30
298142 11.11.2017 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
298136 | 12.11.2017 11:30
298136 12.11.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 00:00:00
298145 | 04.11.2017 12:00
298145 04.11.2017 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 8 ŠK Šenkvice
298148 | 04.11.2017 12:00
298148 04.11.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298149 | 04.11.2017 12:00
298149 04.11.2017 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 9 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298146 | 04.11.2017 14:45
298146 04.11.2017 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 4 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
298143 | 05.11.2017 11:30
298143 05.11.2017 11:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298144 | 05.11.2017 11:30
298144 05.11.2017 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
298147 | 05.11.2017 12:00
298147 05.11.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 15 | 04.04.2018 15:00:00
298159 | 04.04.2018 14:45
298159 04.04.2018 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Rača Bratislava
298157 | 04.04.2018 15:00
298157 04.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298158 | 04.04.2018 15:00
298158 04.04.2018 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298160 | 04.04.2018 15:00
298160 04.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298161 | 04.04.2018 15:00
298161 04.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298162 | 04.04.2018 15:00
298162 04.04.2018 15:00 MŠK Senec   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298163 | 04.04.2018 15:00
298163 04.04.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 00:00:00
298166 | 07.04.2018 11:30
298166 07.04.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
298165 | 07.04.2018 12:00
298165 07.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
298167 | 07.04.2018 12:00
298167 07.04.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298170 | 07.04.2018 12:00
298170 07.04.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298169 | 07.04.2018 14:45
298169 07.04.2018 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   PŠC Pezinok
298164 | 08.04.2018 11:30
298164 08.04.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298168 | 08.04.2018 12:00
298168 08.04.2018 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 00:00:00
298174 | 14.04.2018 11:30
298174 14.04.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298171 | 14.04.2018 12:00
298171 14.04.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298175 | 14.04.2018 12:30
298175 14.04.2018 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298177 | 14.04.2018 16:00
298177 14.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Senec   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298176 | 15.04.2018 11:00
298176 15.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298172 | 15.04.2018 11:30
298172 15.04.2018 11:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298173 | 15.04.2018 11:30
298173 15.04.2018 11:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 00:00:00
298181 | 21.04.2018 11:30
298181 21.04.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Rača Bratislava
298179 | 21.04.2018 12:00
298179 21.04.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
298180 | 21.04.2018 12:00
298180 21.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298182 | 21.04.2018 12:00
298182 21.04.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
298184 | 21.04.2018 14:45
298184 21.04.2018 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298178 | 22.04.2018 11:30
298178 22.04.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
298183 | 22.04.2018 12:00
298183 22.04.2018 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 00:00:00
298189 | 28.04.2018 11:30
298189 28.04.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298186 | 28.04.2018 12:00
298186 28.04.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298190 | 28.04.2018 12:30
298190 28.04.2018 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298185 | 28.04.2018 14:45
298185 28.04.2018 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298187 | 29.04.2018 11:30
298187 29.04.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298188 | 29.04.2018 11:30
298188 29.04.2018 11:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298191 | 29.04.2018 16:00
298191 29.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 14 | 02.05.2018 16:00:00
298150 | 02.05.2018 16:00
298150 02.05.2018 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298151 | 02.05.2018 16:00
298151 02.05.2018 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298152 | 02.05.2018 16:00
298152 02.05.2018 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
298153 | 02.05.2018 16:00
298153 02.05.2018 16:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
298154 | 02.05.2018 16:00
298154 02.05.2018 16:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298155 | 02.05.2018 16:00
298155 02.05.2018 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Rača Bratislava
298156 | 02.05.2018 16:00
298156 02.05.2018 16:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 00:00:00
298196 | 05.05.2018 11:30
298196 05.05.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298194 | 05.05.2018 12:00
298194 05.05.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
298195 | 05.05.2018 12:00
298195 05.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
298197 | 05.05.2018 12:00
298197 05.05.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298193 | 05.05.2018 16:00
298193 05.05.2018 16:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298192 | 06.05.2018 11:30
298192 06.05.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
298198 | 06.05.2018 12:00
298198 06.05.2018 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2018 16:00:00
298199 | 08.05.2018 16:00
298199 08.05.2018 16:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298200 | 08.05.2018 16:00
298200 08.05.2018 16:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298201 | 08.05.2018 16:00
298201 08.05.2018 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
298202 | 08.05.2018 16:00
298202 08.05.2018 16:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298203 | 08.05.2018 16:00
298203 08.05.2018 16:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298204 | 08.05.2018 16:00
298204 08.05.2018 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
298205 | 08.05.2018 16:00
298205 08.05.2018 16:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 00:00:00
298211 | 12.05.2018 11:30
298211 12.05.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298209 | 12.05.2018 12:00
298209 12.05.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298210 | 12.05.2018 12:00
298210 12.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298212 | 12.05.2018 12:00
298212 12.05.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298208 | 12.05.2018 16:00
298208 12.05.2018 16:00 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
298207 | 13.05.2018 11:00
298207 13.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Rača Bratislava
298206 | 13.05.2018 11:30
298206 13.05.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 00:00:00
298219 | 19.05.2018 11:30
298219 19.05.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298213 | 19.05.2018 12:00
298213 19.05.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298216 | 19.05.2018 12:00
298216 19.05.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
298215 | 19.05.2018 14:45
298215 19.05.2018 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298217 | 20.05.2018 11:30
298217 20.05.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Senec
298218 | 20.05.2018 11:30
298218 20.05.2018 11:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
298214 | 20.05.2018 12:00
298214 20.05.2018 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 00:00:00
298226 | 26.05.2018 11:30
298226 26.05.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298224 | 26.05.2018 12:00
298224 26.05.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298225 | 26.05.2018 12:00
298225 26.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
298221 | 26.05.2018 12:30
298221 26.05.2018 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PŠC Pezinok
298223 | 26.05.2018 16:00
298223 26.05.2018 16:00 MŠK Senec   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298222 | 27.05.2018 11:00
298222 27.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298220 | 27.05.2018 11:30
298220 27.05.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 00:00:00
298227 | 02.06.2018 11:30
298227 02.06.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
298228 | 02.06.2018 12:00
298228 02.06.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298231 | 02.06.2018 12:00
298231 02.06.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
298230 | 02.06.2018 14:45
298230 02.06.2018 14:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   MŠK Senec
298232 | 03.06.2018 11:30
298232 03.06.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Šenkvice
298233 | 03.06.2018 11:30
298233 03.06.2018 11:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
298229 | 03.06.2018 12:00
298229 03.06.2018 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 00:00:00
298235 | 09.06.2018 11:30
298235 09.06.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
298239 | 09.06.2018 12:00
298239 09.06.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
298240 | 09.06.2018 12:00
298240 09.06.2018 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
298236 | 09.06.2018 12:30
298236 09.06.2018 12:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
298238 | 09.06.2018 16:00
298238 09.06.2018 16:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
298237 | 10.06.2018 11:00
298237 10.06.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
298234 | 10.06.2018 11:30
298234 10.06.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13) - MZRL

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Šenkvice 13 10 2 1 61:7 32 14 11 0
2 MŠK Senec 13 10 1 2 36:15 31 13 10 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 13 9 2 2 39:15 29 12 5 0
4 ŠK Žolík Malacky 13 9 1 3 35:12 28 11 7 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 13 8 3 2 24:7 27 10 6 0
6 ŠK Bernolákovo 13 7 2 4 54:24 23 9 -1 0
7 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 13 6 1 6 33:30 19 8 7 0
8 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 13 6 1 6 15:20 19 7 4 0
9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 13 5 1 7 28:29 16 6 -2 0
10 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 13 4 1 8 25:43 13 5 -5 0
11 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 13 3 1 9 24:34 10 4 -11 0
12 ŠK Svätý Jur 13 3 1 9 13:36 10 3 -14 0
13 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 13 2 1 10 17:65 7 2 -8 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná 13 0 0 13 7:74 0 1 -18 0