PRÍPRAVKA sk.B - PK ( PRPK )
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
334867 | 02.09.2017 10:30
33486702.09.2017 10:30ŠK Báhoň10 : 2TJ Slovan Viničné
334864 | 02.09.2017 17:00
33486402.09.2017 17:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19232 : 10TJ Slovan Vištuk
334863 | 03.09.2017 10:00
33486303.09.2017 10:00FC Slovan Modra2 : 1TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334868 | 03.09.2017 10:00
33486803.09.2017 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice12 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
334866 | 03.09.2017 10:30
33486603.09.2017 10:30FC SLOVAN Častá0 : 2OŠK Slovenský Grob
334862 | 03.09.2017 14:30
33486203.09.2017 14:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady3 : 1PŠC Pezinok B
334865 | 05.10.2017 17:30
33486505.10.2017 17:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 2FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
334871 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33487109.09.2017 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob6 : 0ŠK Báhoň
334873 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33487309.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk7 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
334872 | 09.09.2017 10:30
33487209.09.2017 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach4 : 1FC SLOVAN Častá
334870 | 09.09.2017 11:00
33487009.09.2017 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné1 : 15FC Družstevník Budmerice
334874 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33487409.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec1 : 1Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334875 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33487509.09.2017 14:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady1 : 3FC Slovan Modra
334869 | 10.09.2017 13:00
33486910.09.2017 13:00PŠC Pezinok B4 : 3ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 11 | 12.09.2017 18:00:00
334933 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33493312.09.2017 18:00FC Družstevník Budmerice15 : 0FC SLOVAN Častá
334934 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33493412.09.2017 18:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 6ŠK Šenkvice
334935 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33493512.09.2017 18:00TJ Slovan Viničné0 : 0Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334936 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33493612.09.2017 18:00OŠK Slovenský Grob7 : 2FC Slovan Modra
334937 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33493712.09.2017 18:00FK Karpaty Limbach5 : 0Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334938 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33493812.09.2017 18:00TJ Slovan Vištuk3 : 2TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334932 | 21.09.2017 18:00
33493221.09.2017 18:00ŠK Báhoň4 : 0PŠC Pezinok B
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
334878 | 16.09.2017 09:00
33487816.09.2017 09:00ŠK Šenkvice0 : 3TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334882 | 16.09.2017 09:00
33488216.09.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur3 : 1TJ Slovan Viničné
334880 | 16.09.2017 10:30
33488016.09.2017 10:30ŠK Báhoň3 : 3FK Karpaty Limbach
334876 | 17.09.2017 10:00
33487617.09.2017 10:00FC Slovan Modra7 : 2PŠC Pezinok B
334881 | 17.09.2017 10:00
33488117.09.2017 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice1 : 3OŠK Slovenský Grob
334877 | 17.09.2017 10:30
33487717.09.2017 10:30Grinavský futbalový klub 19234 : 1Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334879 | 17.09.2017 10:30
33487917.09.2017 10:30FC SLOVAN Častá0 : 6TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
334884 | 23.09.2017 09:00
33488423.09.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 6OŠK Slovenský Grob
334888 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33488823.09.2017 10:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady2 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
334887 | 23.09.2017 13:30
33488723.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec10 : 0FC SLOVAN Častá
334886 | 24.09.2017 10:00
33488624.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk3 : 2ŠK Báhoň
334889 | 24.09.2017 10:00
33488924.09.2017 10:00FC Slovan Modra15 : 0Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334883 | 24.09.2017 13:00
33488324.09.2017 13:00PŠC Pezinok B4 : 5TJ Slovan Viničné
334885 | 24.09.2017 14:00
33488524.09.2017 14:00FK Karpaty Limbach1 : 10FC Družstevník Budmerice
Kolo 12 | 26.09.2017 18:00:00
334940 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33494026.09.2017 18:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady0 : 2TJ Slovan Vištuk
334941 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33494126.09.2017 18:00FC Slovan Modra4 : 2FK Karpaty Limbach
334943 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33494326.09.2017 18:00ŠK Šenkvice4 : 1TJ Slovan Viničné
334944 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33494426.09.2017 18:00FC SLOVAN Častá4 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
334945 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33494526.09.2017 18:00ŠK Báhoň3 : 5FC Družstevník Budmerice
334939 | 28.09.2017 16:30
33493928.09.2017 16:30PŠC Pezinok B1 : 3TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334942 | 29.09.2017 17:30
33494229.09.2017 17:30Grinavský futbalový klub 19230 : 11OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
334891 | 30.09.2017 09:00
33489130.09.2017 09:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 3FC Slovan Modra
334895 | 30.09.2017 09:00
33489530.09.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 2FK Karpaty Limbach
334893 | 30.09.2017 10:30
33489330.09.2017 10:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 3TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334896 | 30.09.2017 11:00
33489630.09.2017 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné1 : 8OŠK Slovenský Grob
334894 | 01.10.2017 10:00
33489401.10.2017 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice1 : 1TJ Slovan Vištuk
334892 | 01.10.2017 10:30
33489201.10.2017 10:30FC SLOVAN Častá1 : 1Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334890 | 03.10.2017 17:30
33489003.10.2017 17:30Grinavský futbalový klub 19233 : 3PŠC Pezinok B
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
334900 | 07.10.2017 13:00
33490007.10.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec2 : 0FC Družstevník Budmerice
334903 | 07.10.2017 15:30
33490307.10.2017 15:30Grinavský futbalový klub 19230 : 12ŠK Šenkvice
334899 | 08.10.2017 10:00
33489908.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk7 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
334902 | 08.10.2017 10:00
33490208.10.2017 10:00FC Slovan Modra11 : 0FC SLOVAN Častá
334898 | 08.10.2017 10:30
33489808.10.2017 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach5 : 2TJ Slovan Viničné
334897 | 08.10.2017 13:00
33489708.10.2017 13:00PŠC Pezinok B4 : 3OŠK Slovenský Grob
334901 | 08.10.2017 15:00
33490108.10.2017 15:00ŠK Báhoň5 : 0Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 13 | 10.10.2017 17:00:00
334946 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33494610.10.2017 17:00FC Družstevník Budmerice12 : 1PŠC Pezinok B
334947 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33494710.10.2017 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 3ŠK Báhoň
334948 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33494810.10.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné4 : 2FC SLOVAN Častá
334949 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33494910.10.2017 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob7 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
334950 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33495010.10.2017 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach10 : 1Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334951 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33495110.10.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Vištuk2 : 0FC Slovan Modra
334952 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33495210.10.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec3 : 2Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
334904 | 14.10.2017 09:00
33490414.10.2017 09:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1PŠC Pezinok B
334908 | 14.10.2017 09:00
33490814.10.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 4TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334910 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33491014.10.2017 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob1 : 1FK Karpaty Limbach
334906 | 14.10.2017 10:30
33490614.10.2017 10:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 8FC Slovan Modra
334909 | 14.10.2017 11:00
33490914.10.2017 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné1 : 3TJ Slovan Vištuk
334907 | 15.10.2017 10:00
33490715.10.2017 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice12 : 0Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334905 | 15.10.2017 10:30
33490515.10.2017 10:30FC SLOVAN Častá2 : 1Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
334917 | 21.10.2017 09:00
33491721.10.2017 09:00ŠK Šenkvice4 : 1FC SLOVAN Častá
334912 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33491221.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk2 : 0OŠK Slovenský Grob
334913 | 21.10.2017 12:30
33491321.10.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec8 : 0TJ Slovan Viničné
334915 | 22.10.2017 10:00
33491522.10.2017 10:00FC Slovan Modra2 : 1FC Družstevník Budmerice
334916 | 22.10.2017 11:00
33491622.10.2017 11:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19232 : 8ŠK Báhoň
334914 | 22.10.2017 12:30
33491422.10.2017 12:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady1 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
334911 | 22.10.2017 13:00
33491122.10.2017 13:00PŠC Pezinok B4 : 2FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
334922 | 26.10.2017 17:30
33492226.10.2017 17:30TJ Slovan Viničné2 : 3Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334921 | 28.10.2017 09:00
33492128.10.2017 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 5FC Slovan Modra
334923 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33492328.10.2017 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob1 : 3TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334919 | 28.10.2017 10:30
33491928.10.2017 10:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
334920 | 11.11.2017 10:00
33492011.11.2017 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice10 : 0Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334918 | 11.11.2017 11:00
33491811.11.2017 11:00FC SLOVAN Častá6 : 3PŠC Pezinok B
334924 | 12.11.2017 14:00
33492412.11.2017 14:00FK Karpaty Limbach2 : 1TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
334930 | 04.11.2017 09:00
33493004.11.2017 09:00ŠK Šenkvice3 : 2FC Družstevník Budmerice
334931 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33493104.11.2017 10:00FC SLOVAN Častá1 : 3ŠK Báhoň
334926 | 04.11.2017 11:00
33492604.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec6 : 1FK Karpaty Limbach
334929 | 05.11.2017 09:30
33492905.11.2017 09:30Grinavský futbalový klub 19232 : 3ŠK Svätý Jur
334928 | 05.11.2017 10:00
33492805.11.2017 10:00FC Slovan Modra4 : 1TJ Slovan Viničné
334927 | 05.11.2017 11:00
33492705.11.2017 11:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady0 : 8OŠK Slovenský Grob
334925 | 05.11.2017 13:00
33492505.11.2017 13:00PŠC Pezinok B2 : 3TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 14 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
334959 | 07.04.2018 09:00
33495907.04.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 5FC Družstevník Budmerice
334958 | 07.04.2018 11:00
33495807.04.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné1 : 7ŠK Báhoň
334957 | 07.04.2018 13:30
33495707.04.2018 13:30OŠK Slovenský Grob16 : 1FC SLOVAN Častá
334954 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33495407.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec2 : 3FC Slovan Modra
334955 | 08.04.2018 10:00
33495508.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk11 : 0Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334956 | 08.04.2018 10:30
33495608.04.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach3 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
334953 | 08.04.2018 13:00
33495308.04.2018 13:00PŠC Pezinok B6 : 2Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 15 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
334960 | 12.04.2018 17:30
33496012.04.2018 17:30ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 3PŠC Pezinok B
334964 | 14.04.2018 09:00
33496414.04.2018 09:00ŠK Šenkvice3 : 0TJ Slovan Vištuk
334962 | 14.04.2018 10:30
33496214.04.2018 10:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 5OŠK Slovenský Grob
334961 | 15.04.2018 10:00
33496115.04.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice7 : 1TJ Slovan Viničné
334966 | 15.04.2018 10:00
33496615.04.2018 10:00FC Slovan Modra4 : 1Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334963 | 15.04.2018 10:30
33496315.04.2018 10:30FC SLOVAN Častá1 : 3FK Karpaty Limbach
334965 | 15.04.2018 15:00
33496515.04.2018 15:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19230 : 11TJ Družstevník Jablonec
Kolo 16 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
334971 | 21.04.2018 10:30
33497121.04.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach0 : 4ŠK Báhoň
334973 | 21.04.2018 11:00
33497321.04.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné1 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
334969 | 21.04.2018 14:30
33496921.04.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec2 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
334970 | 22.04.2018 10:00
33497022.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk13 : 0FC SLOVAN Častá
334972 | 22.04.2018 10:00
33497222.04.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob5 : 0FC Družstevník Budmerice
334967 | 22.04.2018 13:00
33496722.04.2018 13:00PŠC Pezinok B2 : 7FC Slovan Modra
334968 | 22.04.2018 14:30
33496822.04.2018 14:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady9 : 0Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 17 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
334974 | 26.04.2018 18:00
33497426.04.2018 18:00TJ Slovan Viničné4 : 3PŠC Pezinok B
334979 | 28.04.2018 09:00
33497928.04.2018 09:00ŠK Šenkvice6 : 0Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334975 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33497528.04.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob9 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
334977 | 28.04.2018 10:30
33497728.04.2018 10:30ŠK Báhoň3 : 3TJ Slovan Vištuk
334976 | 29.04.2018 10:00
33497629.04.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice7 : 1FK Karpaty Limbach
334978 | 29.04.2018 10:30
33497829.04.2018 10:30FC SLOVAN Častá0 : 2TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334980 | 29.04.2018 15:00
33498029.04.2018 15:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19233 : 10FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
335016 | 30.04.2018 17:30
33501630.04.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Vištuk5 : 2PŠC Pezinok B
335018 | 01.05.2018 10:00
33501801.05.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob15 : 0Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
335021 | 01.05.2018 10:00
33502101.05.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice7 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
335017 | 01.05.2018 10:30
33501701.05.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach2 : 3TJ Družstevník Jablonec
335022 | 01.05.2018 10:30
33502201.05.2018 10:30ŠK Báhoň9 : 0FC SLOVAN Častá
335019 | 01.05.2018 11:00
33501901.05.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné0 : 3FC Slovan Modra
335020 | 15.05.2018 17:30
33502015.05.2018 17:30ŠK Svätý Jur8 : 0Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 18 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
334985 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33498505.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk2 : 4FC Družstevník Budmerice
334987 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33498705.05.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob9 : 1TJ Slovan Viničné
334986 | 05.05.2018 10:30
33498605.05.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach5 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
334983 | 05.05.2018 14:30
33498305.05.2018 14:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady3 : 0FC SLOVAN Častá
334984 | 05.05.2018 14:30
33498405.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec3 : 2ŠK Báhoň
334982 | 06.05.2018 10:00
33498206.05.2018 10:00FC Slovan Modra7 : 5ŠK Šenkvice
334981 | 10.05.2018 17:45
33498110.05.2018 17:45PŠC Pezinok B10 : 1Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 19 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
334989 | 10.05.2018 18:00
33498910.05.2018 18:00TJ Slovan Viničné3 : 2FK Karpaty Limbach
334990 | 12.05.2018 09:00
33499012.05.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 3TJ Slovan Vištuk
334994 | 12.05.2018 09:00
33499412.05.2018 09:00ŠK Šenkvice9 : 1Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334988 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33498812.05.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob12 : 1PŠC Pezinok B
334993 | 12.05.2018 11:30
33499312.05.2018 11:30FC SLOVAN Častá0 : 3FC Slovan Modra
334991 | 13.05.2018 10:00
33499113.05.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice2 : 3TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334992 | 13.05.2018 14:30
33499213.05.2018 14:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady4 : 3ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 20 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
335000 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33500019.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk4 : 0TJ Slovan Viničné
334998 | 19.05.2018 14:30
33499819.05.2018 14:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady0 : 12FC Družstevník Budmerice
334999 | 19.05.2018 14:30
33499919.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec5 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
334996 | 19.05.2018 17:00
33499619.05.2018 17:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19239 : 0FC SLOVAN Častá
334997 | 20.05.2018 10:00
33499720.05.2018 10:00FC Slovan Modra4 : 1ŠK Báhoň
334995 | 20.05.2018 13:00
33499520.05.2018 13:00PŠC Pezinok B2 : 7ŠK Šenkvice
335001 | 23.05.2018 18:00
33500123.05.2018 18:00FK Karpaty Limbach2 : 3OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 24 | 22.05.2018 18:00:00
335027 | 15.05.2018 18:00
33502715.05.2018 18:00FC Slovan Modra2 : 1OŠK Slovenský Grob
335024 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33502422.05.2018 18:00FC SLOVAN Častá1 : 9FC Družstevník Budmerice
335025 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33502522.05.2018 18:00ŠK Šenkvice4 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
335026 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33502622.05.2018 18:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19232 : 14TJ Slovan Viničné
335028 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33502822.05.2018 18:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady0 : 0FK Karpaty Limbach
335029 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33502922.05.2018 18:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec5 : 1TJ Slovan Vištuk
335023 | 23.05.2018 17:30
33502323.05.2018 17:30PŠC Pezinok B4 : 0ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 21 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
335005 | 26.05.2018 09:00
33500526.05.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur4 : 4Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
335003 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33500326.05.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob10 : 1TJ Slovan Vištuk
335004 | 26.05.2018 11:00
33500426.05.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné1 : 4TJ Družstevník Jablonec
335007 | 27.05.2018 09:00
33500727.05.2018 09:00ŠK Báhoň18 : 2Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
335006 | 27.05.2018 10:00
33500627.05.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice0 : 7FC Slovan Modra
335002 | 27.05.2018 10:30
33500227.05.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach2 : 2PŠC Pezinok B
335008 | 27.05.2018 10:30
33500827.05.2018 10:30FC SLOVAN Častá2 : 9ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 22 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
335010 | 02.06.2018 09:00
33501002.06.2018 09:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 0ŠK Báhoň
335014 | 02.06.2018 15:00
33501402.06.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec1 : 2OŠK Slovenský Grob
335011 | 03.06.2018 10:00
33501103.06.2018 10:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19231 : 14FC Družstevník Budmerice
335015 | 03.06.2018 10:00
33501503.06.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk1 : 3FK Karpaty Limbach
335009 | 03.06.2018 13:00
33500903.06.2018 13:00PŠC Pezinok B11 : 1FC SLOVAN Častá
335013 | 03.06.2018 15:00
33501303.06.2018 15:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady2 : 4TJ Slovan Viničné
335012 | 08.06.2018 18:00
33501208.06.2018 18:00FC Slovan Modra3 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2018 18:00:00
335035 | 31.05.2018 18:00
33503531.05.2018 18:00ŠK Svätý Jur9 : 2FC SLOVAN Častá
335030 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33503005.06.2018 18:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec4 : 0PŠC Pezinok B
335031 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33503105.06.2018 18:00TJ Slovan Vištuk4 : 2Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
335033 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33503305.06.2018 18:00OŠK Slovenský Grob25 : 1Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
335034 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33503405.06.2018 18:00TJ Slovan Viničné2 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
335036 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33503605.06.2018 18:00FC Družstevník Budmerice4 : 1ŠK Báhoň
335032 | 06.06.2018 18:00
33503206.06.2018 18:00FK Karpaty Limbach0 : 3FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
335037 | 07.06.2018 17:30
33503707.06.2018 17:30PŠC Pezinok B3 : 9FC Družstevník Budmerice
335040 | 09.06.2018 09:00
33504009.06.2018 09:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 7OŠK Slovenský Grob
335043 | 09.06.2018 09:00
33504309.06.2018 09:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady2 : 1TJ Družstevník Jablonec
335038 | 09.06.2018 10:30
33503809.06.2018 10:30ŠK Báhoň4 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
335041 | 09.06.2018 17:30
33504109.06.2018 17:30Grinavský futbalový klub 19232 : 7FK Karpaty Limbach
335042 | 10.06.2018 09:00
33504210.06.2018 09:00FC Slovan Modra9 : 1TJ Slovan Vištuk
335039 | 10.06.2018 10:30
33503910.06.2018 10:30FC SLOVAN Častá1 : 2TJ Slovan Viničné
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B - PK (PRPK) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.B - PK ( PRPK )

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Slovan Modra262402131:377214330
2OŠK Slovenský Grob262114182:316413250
3TJ Družstevník Jablonec26192595:315912200
4FC Družstevník Budmerice261817176:445511160
5TJ Slovan Vištuk26172799:565310140
6ŠK Šenkvice26162895:66509110
7FK Karpaty Limbach261151070:66388-10
8ŠK Báhoň2611213101:68357-40
9PŠC Pezinok B26821679:112266-130
10TJ Slovan Viničné26711855:118225-170
11Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady26631743:110214-180
12ŠK Svätý Jur26611948:105193-200
13FC SLOVAN Častá26312227:163102-290
14Grinavský futbalový klub 192326232138:23291-300