BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B - PK (PRPK)


PRÍPRAVKA sk.B - PK ( PRPK )
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
334867 | 02.09.2017 10:30
334867 02.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 10 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
334864 | 02.09.2017 17:00
334864 02.09.2017 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 : 10 TJ Slovan Vištuk
334863 | 03.09.2017 10:00
334863 03.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334868 | 03.09.2017 10:00
334868 03.09.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 12 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
334866 | 03.09.2017 10:30
334866 03.09.2017 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 0 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334862 | 03.09.2017 14:30
334862 03.09.2017 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 3 : 1 PŠC Pezinok B
334865 | 05.10.2017 17:30
334865 05.10.2017 17:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
334871 | 09.09.2017 10:00
334871 09.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 6 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
334873 | 09.09.2017 10:00
334873 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 7 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
334872 | 09.09.2017 10:30
334872 09.09.2017 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 4 : 1 FC SLOVAN Častá
334870 | 09.09.2017 11:00
334870 09.09.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 15 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334874 | 09.09.2017 14:00
334874 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 1 : 1 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334875 | 09.09.2017 14:00
334875 09.09.2017 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 1 : 3 FC Slovan Modra
334869 | 10.09.2017 13:00
334869 10.09.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 4 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 11 | 12.09.2017 18:00:00
334933 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334933 12.09.2017 18:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 15 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
334934 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334934 12.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 6 ŠK Šenkvice
334935 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334935 12.09.2017 18:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334936 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334936 12.09.2017 18:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 7 : 2 FC Slovan Modra
334937 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334937 12.09.2017 18:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 5 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334938 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334938 12.09.2017 18:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334932 | 21.09.2017 18:00
334932 21.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Báhoň 4 : 0 PŠC Pezinok B
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
334878 | 16.09.2017 09:00
334878 16.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334882 | 16.09.2017 09:00
334882 16.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
334880 | 16.09.2017 10:30
334880 16.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 3 FK Karpaty Limbach
334876 | 17.09.2017 10:00
334876 17.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 7 : 2 PŠC Pezinok B
334881 | 17.09.2017 10:00
334881 17.09.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 3 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334877 | 17.09.2017 10:30
334877 17.09.2017 10:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 4 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334879 | 17.09.2017 10:30
334879 17.09.2017 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 0 : 6 TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
334884 | 23.09.2017 09:00
334884 23.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 6 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334888 | 23.09.2017 10:00
334888 23.09.2017 10:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 2 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
334887 | 23.09.2017 13:30
334887 23.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 10 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
334886 | 24.09.2017 10:00
334886 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 3 : 2 ŠK Báhoň
334889 | 24.09.2017 10:00
334889 24.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 15 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334883 | 24.09.2017 13:00
334883 24.09.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 4 : 5 TJ Slovan Viničné
334885 | 24.09.2017 14:00
334885 24.09.2017 14:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 10 FC Družstevník Budmerice
Kolo 12 | 26.09.2017 18:00:00
334940 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334940 26.09.2017 18:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Vištuk
334941 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334941 26.09.2017 18:00 FC Slovan Modra 4 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
334943 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334943 26.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Šenkvice 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
334944 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334944 26.09.2017 18:00 FC SLOVAN Častá 4 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
334945 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334945 26.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 5 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334939 | 28.09.2017 16:30
334939 28.09.2017 16:30 PŠC Pezinok B 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334942 | 29.09.2017 17:30
334942 29.09.2017 17:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 0 : 11 OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
334891 | 30.09.2017 09:00
334891 30.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 3 FC Slovan Modra
334895 | 30.09.2017 09:00
334895 30.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
334893 | 30.09.2017 10:30
334893 30.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334896 | 30.09.2017 11:00
334896 30.09.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 8 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334894 | 01.10.2017 10:00
334894 01.10.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Vištuk
334892 | 01.10.2017 10:30
334892 01.10.2017 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 1 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334890 | 03.10.2017 17:30
334890 03.10.2017 17:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 3 : 3 PŠC Pezinok B
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
334900 | 07.10.2017 13:00
334900 07.10.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 2 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334903 | 07.10.2017 15:30
334903 07.10.2017 15:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 0 : 12 ŠK Šenkvice
334899 | 08.10.2017 10:00
334899 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 7 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
334902 | 08.10.2017 10:00
334902 08.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 11 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
334898 | 08.10.2017 10:30
334898 08.10.2017 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
334897 | 08.10.2017 13:00
334897 08.10.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 4 : 3 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334901 | 08.10.2017 15:00
334901 08.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Báhoň 5 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 13 | 10.10.2017 17:00:00
334946 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334946 10.10.2017 17:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 12 : 1 PŠC Pezinok B
334947 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334947 10.10.2017 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 3 ŠK Báhoň
334948 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334948 10.10.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 4 : 2 FC SLOVAN Častá
334949 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334949 10.10.2017 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 7 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
334950 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334950 10.10.2017 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 10 : 1 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334951 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334951 10.10.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 2 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
334952 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334952 10.10.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 3 : 2 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
334904 | 14.10.2017 09:00
334904 14.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok B
334908 | 14.10.2017 09:00
334908 14.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334910 | 14.10.2017 10:00
334910 14.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 : 1 FK Karpaty Limbach
334906 | 14.10.2017 10:30
334906 14.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 2 : 8 FC Slovan Modra
334909 | 14.10.2017 11:00
334909 14.10.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Vištuk
334907 | 15.10.2017 10:00
334907 15.10.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 12 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334905 | 15.10.2017 10:30
334905 15.10.2017 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 2 : 1 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
334917 | 21.10.2017 09:00
334917 21.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 4 : 1 FC SLOVAN Častá
334912 | 21.10.2017 10:00
334912 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 2 : 0 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334913 | 21.10.2017 12:30
334913 21.10.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Viničné
334915 | 22.10.2017 10:00
334915 22.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334916 | 22.10.2017 11:00
334916 22.10.2017 11:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 : 8 ŠK Báhoň
334914 | 22.10.2017 12:30
334914 22.10.2017 12:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 1 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
334911 | 22.10.2017 13:00
334911 22.10.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 4 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
334922 | 26.10.2017 17:30
334922 26.10.2017 17:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 : 3 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334921 | 28.10.2017 09:00
334921 28.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 5 FC Slovan Modra
334923 | 28.10.2017 10:00
334923 28.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334919 | 28.10.2017 10:30
334919 28.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 2 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
334920 | 11.11.2017 10:00
334920 11.11.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 10 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334918 | 11.11.2017 11:00
334918 11.11.2017 11:00 FC SLOVAN Častá 6 : 3 PŠC Pezinok B
334924 | 12.11.2017 14:00
334924 12.11.2017 14:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
334930 | 04.11.2017 09:00
334930 04.11.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 3 : 2 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334931 | 04.11.2017 10:00
334931 04.11.2017 10:00 FC SLOVAN Častá 1 : 3 ŠK Báhoň
334926 | 04.11.2017 11:00
334926 04.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 6 : 1 FK Karpaty Limbach
334929 | 05.11.2017 09:30
334929 05.11.2017 09:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
334928 | 05.11.2017 10:00
334928 05.11.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
334927 | 05.11.2017 11:00
334927 05.11.2017 11:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 0 : 8 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334925 | 05.11.2017 13:00
334925 05.11.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 14 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
334959 | 07.04.2018 09:00
334959 07.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 5 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334958 | 07.04.2018 11:00
334958 07.04.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 7 ŠK Báhoň
334957 | 07.04.2018 13:30
334957 07.04.2018 13:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 16 : 1 FC SLOVAN Častá
334954 | 07.04.2018 14:00
334954 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 2 : 3 FC Slovan Modra
334955 | 08.04.2018 10:00
334955 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 11 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334956 | 08.04.2018 10:30
334956 08.04.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 3 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
334953 | 08.04.2018 13:00
334953 08.04.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 6 : 2 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 15 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
334960 | 12.04.2018 17:30
334960 12.04.2018 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 3 PŠC Pezinok B
334964 | 14.04.2018 09:00
334964 14.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
334962 | 14.04.2018 10:30
334962 14.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 2 : 5 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334961 | 15.04.2018 10:00
334961 15.04.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
334966 | 15.04.2018 10:00
334966 15.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 4 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334963 | 15.04.2018 10:30
334963 15.04.2018 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 1 : 3 FK Karpaty Limbach
334965 | 15.04.2018 15:00
334965 15.04.2018 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 0 : 11 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
Kolo 16 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
334971 | 21.04.2018 10:30
334971 21.04.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 0 : 4 ŠK Báhoň
334973 | 21.04.2018 11:00
334973 21.04.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
334969 | 21.04.2018 14:30
334969 21.04.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 2 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
334970 | 22.04.2018 10:00
334970 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 13 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
334972 | 22.04.2018 10:00
334972 22.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 5 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334967 | 22.04.2018 13:00
334967 22.04.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 2 : 7 FC Slovan Modra
334968 | 22.04.2018 14:30
334968 22.04.2018 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 9 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 17 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
334974 | 26.04.2018 18:00
334974 26.04.2018 18:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 4 : 3 PŠC Pezinok B
334979 | 28.04.2018 09:00
334979 28.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 6 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334975 | 28.04.2018 10:00
334975 28.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 9 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
334977 | 28.04.2018 10:30
334977 28.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Vištuk
334976 | 29.04.2018 10:00
334976 29.04.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 7 : 1 FK Karpaty Limbach
334978 | 29.04.2018 10:30
334978 29.04.2018 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334980 | 29.04.2018 15:00
334980 29.04.2018 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 3 : 10 FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
335016 | 30.04.2018 17:30
335016 30.04.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Vištuk 5 : 2 PŠC Pezinok B
335018 | 01.05.2018 10:00
335018 01.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 15 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
335021 | 01.05.2018 10:00
335021 01.05.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 7 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
335017 | 01.05.2018 10:30
335017 01.05.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
335022 | 01.05.2018 10:30
335022 01.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 9 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
335019 | 01.05.2018 11:00
335019 01.05.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 : 3 FC Slovan Modra
335020 | 15.05.2018 17:30
335020 15.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 8 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 18 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
334985 | 05.05.2018 10:00
334985 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 2 : 4 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334987 | 05.05.2018 10:00
334987 05.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 9 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
334986 | 05.05.2018 10:30
334986 05.05.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 5 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
334983 | 05.05.2018 14:30
334983 05.05.2018 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 3 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
334984 | 05.05.2018 14:30
334984 05.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 3 : 2 ŠK Báhoň
334982 | 06.05.2018 10:00
334982 06.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 7 : 5 ŠK Šenkvice
334981 | 10.05.2018 17:45
334981 10.05.2018 17:45 PŠC Pezinok B 10 : 1 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 19 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
334989 | 10.05.2018 18:00
334989 10.05.2018 18:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 3 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
334990 | 12.05.2018 09:00
334990 12.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Vištuk
334994 | 12.05.2018 09:00
334994 12.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 9 : 1 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334988 | 12.05.2018 10:00
334988 12.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 12 : 1 PŠC Pezinok B
334993 | 12.05.2018 11:30
334993 12.05.2018 11:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 0 : 3 FC Slovan Modra
334991 | 13.05.2018 10:00
334991 13.05.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
334992 | 13.05.2018 14:30
334992 13.05.2018 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 4 : 3 ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 20 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
335000 | 19.05.2018 10:00
335000 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Viničné
334998 | 19.05.2018 14:30
334998 19.05.2018 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 0 : 12 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334999 | 19.05.2018 14:30
334999 19.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 5 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
334996 | 19.05.2018 17:00
334996 19.05.2018 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 9 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
334997 | 20.05.2018 10:00
334997 20.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 4 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
334995 | 20.05.2018 13:00
334995 20.05.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 2 : 7 ŠK Šenkvice
335001 | 23.05.2018 18:00
335001 23.05.2018 18:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 3 OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 24 | 22.05.2018 18:00:00
335027 | 15.05.2018 18:00
335027 15.05.2018 18:00 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
335024 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335024 22.05.2018 18:00 FC SLOVAN Častá 1 : 9 FC Družstevník Budmerice
335025 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335025 22.05.2018 18:00 ŠK Šenkvice 4 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
335026 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335026 22.05.2018 18:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 : 14 TJ Slovan Viničné
335028 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335028 22.05.2018 18:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 0 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
335029 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335029 22.05.2018 18:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Vištuk
335023 | 23.05.2018 17:30
335023 23.05.2018 17:30 PŠC Pezinok B 4 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 21 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
335005 | 26.05.2018 09:00
335005 26.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 4 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
335003 | 26.05.2018 10:00
335003 26.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 10 : 1 TJ Slovan Vištuk
335004 | 26.05.2018 11:00
335004 26.05.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
335007 | 27.05.2018 09:00
335007 27.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Báhoň 18 : 2 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
335006 | 27.05.2018 10:00
335006 27.05.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 0 : 7 FC Slovan Modra
335002 | 27.05.2018 10:30
335002 27.05.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 2 PŠC Pezinok B
335008 | 27.05.2018 10:30
335008 27.05.2018 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 2 : 9 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 22 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
335010 | 02.06.2018 09:00
335010 02.06.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
335014 | 02.06.2018 15:00
335014 02.06.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 1 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
335011 | 03.06.2018 10:00
335011 03.06.2018 10:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 1 : 14 FC Družstevník Budmerice
335015 | 03.06.2018 10:00
335015 03.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 1 : 3 FK Karpaty Limbach
335009 | 03.06.2018 13:00
335009 03.06.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 11 : 1 FC SLOVAN Častá
335013 | 03.06.2018 15:00
335013 03.06.2018 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Viničné
335012 | 08.06.2018 18:00
335012 08.06.2018 18:00 FC Slovan Modra 3 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2018 18:00:00
335035 | 31.05.2018 18:00
335035 31.05.2018 18:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 9 : 2 FC SLOVAN Častá
335030 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335030 05.06.2018 18:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 4 : 0 PŠC Pezinok B
335031 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335031 05.06.2018 18:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 4 : 2 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
335033 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335033 05.06.2018 18:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 25 : 1 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
335034 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335034 05.06.2018 18:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
335036 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335036 05.06.2018 18:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 4 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
335032 | 06.06.2018 18:00
335032 06.06.2018 18:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 0 : 3 FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
335037 | 07.06.2018 17:30
335037 07.06.2018 17:30 PŠC Pezinok B 3 : 9 FC Družstevník Budmerice
335040 | 09.06.2018 09:00
335040 09.06.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 7 OŠK Slovenský Grob
335043 | 09.06.2018 09:00
335043 09.06.2018 09:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
335038 | 09.06.2018 10:30
335038 09.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 4 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
335041 | 09.06.2018 17:30
335041 09.06.2018 17:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 : 7 FK Karpaty Limbach
335042 | 10.06.2018 09:00
335042 10.06.2018 09:00 FC Slovan Modra 9 : 1 TJ Slovan Vištuk
335039 | 10.06.2018 10:30
335039 10.06.2018 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B - PK (PRPK) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.B - PK ( PRPK )

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Slovan Modra 26 24 0 2 131:37 72 14 33 0
2 OŠK Slovenský Grob 26 21 1 4 182:31 64 13 25 0
3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 26 19 2 5 95:31 59 12 20 0
4 FC Družstevník Budmerice 26 18 1 7 176:44 55 11 16 0
5 TJ Slovan Vištuk 26 17 2 7 99:56 53 10 14 0
6 ŠK Šenkvice 26 16 2 8 95:66 50 9 11 0
7 FK Karpaty Limbach 26 11 5 10 70:66 38 8 -1 0
8 ŠK Báhoň 26 11 2 13 101:68 35 7 -4 0
9 PŠC Pezinok B 26 8 2 16 79:112 26 6 -13 0
10 TJ Slovan Viničné 26 7 1 18 55:118 22 5 -17 0
11 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 26 6 3 17 43:110 21 4 -18 0
12 ŠK Svätý Jur 26 6 1 19 48:105 19 3 -20 0
13 FC SLOVAN Častá 26 3 1 22 27:163 10 2 -29 0
14 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 26 2 3 21 38:232 9 1 -30 0