BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B - PK (PRPK)


PRÍPRAVKA sk.B - PK ( PRPK )
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
334867 | 02.09.2017 10:30
334867 02.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 10 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
334864 | 02.09.2017 17:00
334864 02.09.2017 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 : 10 TJ Slovan Vištuk
334863 | 03.09.2017 10:00
334863 03.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 1 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
334868 | 03.09.2017 10:00
334868 03.09.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 12 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
334866 | 03.09.2017 10:30
334866 03.09.2017 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 0 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334862 | 03.09.2017 14:30
334862 03.09.2017 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 3 : 1 PŠC Pezinok B
334865 | 14.09.2017 18:00
334865 14.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
334871 | 09.09.2017 10:00
334871 09.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 6 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
334873 | 09.09.2017 10:00
334873 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 7 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
334872 | 09.09.2017 10:30
334872 09.09.2017 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 4 : 1 FC SLOVAN Častá
334870 | 09.09.2017 11:00
334870 09.09.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 15 FC Družstevník Budmerice
334874 | 09.09.2017 14:00
334874 09.09.2017 14:00 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 1 : 1 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334875 | 09.09.2017 14:00
334875 09.09.2017 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 1 : 3 FC Slovan Modra
334869 | 10.09.2017 13:00
334869 10.09.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B 4 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 11 | 12.09.2017 18:00:00
334933 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334933 12.09.2017 18:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 15 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
334934 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334934 12.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 6 ŠK Šenkvice
334935 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334935 12.09.2017 18:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334936 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334936 12.09.2017 18:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 7 : 2 FC Slovan Modra
334937 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334937 12.09.2017 18:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 5 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334938 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334938 12.09.2017 18:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 3 : 2 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
334932 | 21.09.2017 18:00
334932 21.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   PŠC Pezinok B
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
334878 | 16.09.2017 09:00
334878 16.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 3 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
334882 | 16.09.2017 09:00
334882 16.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
334880 | 16.09.2017 10:30
334880 16.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 3 FK Karpaty Limbach
334876 | 17.09.2017 10:00
334876 17.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 7 : 2 PŠC Pezinok B
334881 | 17.09.2017 10:00
334881 17.09.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 3 OŠK Slovenský Grob
334877 | 17.09.2017 10:30
334877 17.09.2017 10:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 4 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334879 | 17.09.2017 10:30
334879 17.09.2017 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 0 : 6 TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
334884 | 23.09.2017 09:00
334884 23.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
334888 | 23.09.2017 10:00
334888 23.09.2017 10:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   ŠK Šenkvice
334887 | 23.09.2017 13:30
334887 23.09.2017 13:30 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
334886 | 24.09.2017 10:00
334886 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   ŠK Báhoň
334889 | 24.09.2017 10:00
334889 24.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334883 | 24.09.2017 13:00
334883 24.09.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
334885 | 24.09.2017 14:00
334885 24.09.2017 14:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
Kolo 12 | 26.09.2017 18:00:00
334939 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334939 26.09.2017 18:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
334940 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334940 26.09.2017 18:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
334941 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334941 26.09.2017 18:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
334942 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334942 26.09.2017 18:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
334943 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334943 26.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
334944 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334944 26.09.2017 18:00 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
334945 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334945 26.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
334891 | 30.09.2017 09:00
334891 30.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC Slovan Modra
334895 | 30.09.2017 09:00
334895 30.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
334893 | 30.09.2017 10:30
334893 30.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
334896 | 30.09.2017 11:00
334896 30.09.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
334890 | 30.09.2017 15:30
334890 30.09.2017 15:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   PŠC Pezinok B
334894 | 01.10.2017 10:00
334894 01.10.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
334892 | 01.10.2017 10:30
334892 01.10.2017 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
334900 | 07.10.2017 13:00
334900 07.10.2017 13:00 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
334903 | 07.10.2017 15:30
334903 07.10.2017 15:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   ŠK Šenkvice
334899 | 08.10.2017 10:00
334899 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
334902 | 08.10.2017 10:00
334902 08.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
334898 | 08.10.2017 10:30
334898 08.10.2017 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
334897 | 08.10.2017 13:00
334897 08.10.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
334901 | 08.10.2017 13:00
334901 08.10.2017 13:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 13 | 10.10.2017 17:00:00
334946 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334946 10.10.2017 17:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   PŠC Pezinok B
334947 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334947 10.10.2017 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Báhoň
334948 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334948 10.10.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
334949 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334949 10.10.2017 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   ŠK Šenkvice
334950 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334950 10.10.2017 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334951 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334951 10.10.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   FC Slovan Modra
334952 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334952 10.10.2017 17:00 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
334904 | 14.10.2017 09:00
334904 14.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PŠC Pezinok B
334908 | 14.10.2017 09:00
334908 14.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
334910 | 14.10.2017 10:00
334910 14.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
334906 | 14.10.2017 10:30
334906 14.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   FC Slovan Modra
334909 | 14.10.2017 11:00
334909 14.10.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
334907 | 15.10.2017 10:00
334907 15.10.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334905 | 15.10.2017 10:30
334905 15.10.2017 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
334917 | 21.10.2017 09:00
334917 21.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
334912 | 21.10.2017 10:00
334912 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
334913 | 21.10.2017 12:30
334913 21.10.2017 12:30 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
334916 | 21.10.2017 15:00
334916 21.10.2017 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   ŠK Báhoň
334915 | 22.10.2017 10:00
334915 22.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
334914 | 22.10.2017 12:30
334914 22.10.2017 12:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
334911 | 22.10.2017 13:00
334911 22.10.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
334921 | 28.10.2017 09:00
334921 28.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FC Slovan Modra
334923 | 28.10.2017 10:00
334923 28.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
334919 | 28.10.2017 10:30
334919 28.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Šenkvice
334922 | 28.10.2017 11:00
334922 28.10.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334920 | 29.10.2017 10:00
334920 29.10.2017 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334918 | 29.10.2017 10:30
334918 29.10.2017 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   PŠC Pezinok B
334924 | 29.10.2017 10:30
334924 29.10.2017 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
334930 | 04.11.2017 09:00
334930 04.11.2017 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
334931 | 04.11.2017 10:00
334931 04.11.2017 10:00 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   ŠK Báhoň
334926 | 04.11.2017 11:00
334926 04.11.2017 11:00 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
334929 | 04.11.2017 13:30
334929 04.11.2017 13:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
334928 | 05.11.2017 10:00
334928 05.11.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
334927 | 05.11.2017 11:00
334927 05.11.2017 11:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
334925 | 05.11.2017 13:00
334925 05.11.2017 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 14 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
334959 | 07.04.2018 09:00
334959 07.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
334957 | 07.04.2018 10:00
334957 07.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
334958 | 07.04.2018 11:00
334958 07.04.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   ŠK Báhoň
334954 | 07.04.2018 14:00
334954 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   FC Slovan Modra
334955 | 08.04.2018 10:00
334955 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334956 | 08.04.2018 10:30
334956 08.04.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   ŠK Šenkvice
334953 | 08.04.2018 13:00
334953 08.04.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 15 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
334960 | 14.04.2018 09:00
334960 14.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PŠC Pezinok B
334964 | 14.04.2018 09:00
334964 14.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
334962 | 14.04.2018 10:30
334962 14.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
334965 | 14.04.2018 17:00
334965 14.04.2018 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
334961 | 15.04.2018 10:00
334961 15.04.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
334966 | 15.04.2018 10:00
334966 15.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334963 | 15.04.2018 10:30
334963 15.04.2018 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 16 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
334972 | 21.04.2018 10:00
334972 21.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
334973 | 21.04.2018 11:00
334973 21.04.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
334969 | 21.04.2018 14:30
334969 21.04.2018 14:30 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   ŠK Šenkvice
334970 | 22.04.2018 10:00
334970 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
334971 | 22.04.2018 10:30
334971 22.04.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   ŠK Báhoň
334967 | 22.04.2018 13:00
334967 22.04.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   FC Slovan Modra
334968 | 22.04.2018 14:30
334968 22.04.2018 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 17 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
334979 | 28.04.2018 09:00
334979 28.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334975 | 28.04.2018 10:00
334975 28.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
334977 | 28.04.2018 10:30
334977 28.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
334974 | 28.04.2018 11:00
334974 28.04.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   PŠC Pezinok B
334980 | 28.04.2018 17:00
334980 28.04.2018 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   FC Slovan Modra
334976 | 29.04.2018 10:00
334976 29.04.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
334978 | 29.04.2018 10:30
334978 29.04.2018 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
335020 | 01.05.2018 09:00
335020 01.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
335016 | 01.05.2018 10:00
335016 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   PŠC Pezinok B
335018 | 01.05.2018 10:00
335018 01.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
335021 | 01.05.2018 10:00
335021 01.05.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   ŠK Šenkvice
335017 | 01.05.2018 10:30
335017 01.05.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
335022 | 01.05.2018 10:30
335022 01.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
335019 | 01.05.2018 11:00
335019 01.05.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 18 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
334987 | 05.05.2018 10:00
334987 05.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
334984 | 05.05.2018 14:30
334984 05.05.2018 14:30 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   ŠK Báhoň
334982 | 06.05.2018 10:00
334982 06.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   ŠK Šenkvice
334985 | 06.05.2018 10:00
334985 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
334986 | 06.05.2018 10:30
334986 06.05.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
334981 | 06.05.2018 13:00
334981 06.05.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334983 | 06.05.2018 14:30
334983 06.05.2018 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
Kolo 19 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
334990 | 12.05.2018 09:00
334990 12.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
334994 | 12.05.2018 09:00
334994 12.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
334988 | 12.05.2018 10:00
334988 12.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   PŠC Pezinok B
334992 | 12.05.2018 10:30
334992 12.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
334989 | 12.05.2018 11:00
334989 12.05.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
334991 | 13.05.2018 10:00
334991 13.05.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
334993 | 13.05.2018 10:30
334993 13.05.2018 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 20 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
334998 | 19.05.2018 14:30
334998 19.05.2018 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
334999 | 19.05.2018 14:30
334999 19.05.2018 14:30 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
334996 | 19.05.2018 17:00
334996 19.05.2018 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
334997 | 20.05.2018 10:00
334997 20.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   ŠK Báhoň
335000 | 20.05.2018 10:00
335000 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
335001 | 20.05.2018 10:30
335001 20.05.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
334995 | 20.05.2018 13:00
334995 20.05.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 24 | 22.05.2018 18:00:00
335023 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335023 22.05.2018 18:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   ŠK Báhoň
335024 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335024 22.05.2018 18:00 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
335025 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335025 22.05.2018 18:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
335026 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335026 22.05.2018 18:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
335027 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335027 22.05.2018 18:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
335028 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335028 22.05.2018 18:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
335029 | 22.05.2018 18:00
335029 22.05.2018 18:00 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 21 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
335005 | 26.05.2018 09:00
335005 26.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
335003 | 26.05.2018 10:00
335003 26.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
335007 | 26.05.2018 10:30
335007 26.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
335004 | 26.05.2018 11:00
335004 26.05.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
335006 | 27.05.2018 10:00
335006 27.05.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FC Slovan Modra
335002 | 27.05.2018 10:30
335002 27.05.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   PŠC Pezinok B
335008 | 27.05.2018 10:30
335008 27.05.2018 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 22 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
335010 | 02.06.2018 09:00
335010 02.06.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Báhoň
335014 | 02.06.2018 15:00
335014 02.06.2018 15:00 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
335011 | 02.06.2018 17:30
335011 02.06.2018 17:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
335012 | 03.06.2018 10:00
335012 03.06.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
335015 | 03.06.2018 10:00
335015 03.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
335009 | 03.06.2018 13:00
335009 03.06.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
335013 | 03.06.2018 15:00
335013 03.06.2018 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2018 18:00:00
335030 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335030 05.06.2018 18:00 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec   :   PŠC Pezinok B
335031 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335031 05.06.2018 18:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
335032 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335032 05.06.2018 18:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   FC Slovan Modra
335033 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335033 05.06.2018 18:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
335034 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335034 05.06.2018 18:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   ŠK Šenkvice
335035 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335035 05.06.2018 18:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
335036 | 05.06.2018 18:00
335036 05.06.2018 18:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
335040 | 09.06.2018 09:00
335040 09.06.2018 09:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
335038 | 09.06.2018 10:30
335038 09.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
335041 | 09.06.2018 17:30
335041 09.06.2018 17:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
335042 | 10.06.2018 10:00
335042 10.06.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
335039 | 10.06.2018 10:30
335039 10.06.2018 10:30 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
335037 | 10.06.2018 13:00
335037 10.06.2018 13:00 PŠC Pezinok B   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
335043 | 10.06.2018 15:00
335043 10.06.2018 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady   :   ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B - PK (PRPK) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.B - PK ( PRPK )

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Vištuk 4 4 0 0 26:4 12 14 6 0
2 OŠK Slovenský Grob 4 4 0 0 18:3 12 13 6 0
3 FC Družstevník Budmerice 4 3 0 1 43:4 9 12 0 0
4 FC Slovan Modra 4 3 0 1 14:11 9 11 3 0
5 FK Karpaty Limbach 3 2 1 0 12:4 7 10 1 0
6 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 4 1 2 1 7:12 5 9 -1 0
7 ŠK Báhoň 3 1 1 1 13:11 4 8 -2 0
8 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 4 1 1 2 7:6 4 7 1 0
9 PŠC Pezinok B 3 1 0 2 7:13 3 6 0 0
10 ŠK Šenkvice 3 1 0 2 6:12 3 5 0 0
11 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 4 1 0 3 5:13 3 4 -3 0
12 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 1 0 3 8:23 3 3 -3 0
13 TJ Slovan Viničné 4 0 1 3 4:28 1 2 -5 0
14 FC SLOVAN Častá 4 0 0 4 1:27 0 1 -6 0