BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A3 (PMA3)


PRÍPRAVKA U11 - PMA3
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
335527 | 03.09.2017 10:00
335527 03.09.2017 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 13 : 4 FC Petržalka B
335529 | 03.09.2017 10:00
335529 03.09.2017 10:00 MFK Rusovce 7 : 1 SDM Domino C
335528 | 07.09.2017 17:30
335528 07.09.2017 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 3 TJ Čunovo
335530 | 27.09.2017 17:00
335530 27.09.2017 17:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 6 : 0 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
335526 | 04.10.2017 17:00
335526 04.10.2017 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 6 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
335531 | 09.09.2017 09:00
335531 09.09.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 5 : 3 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
335535 | 09.09.2017 09:30
335535 09.09.2017 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 12 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
335534 | 10.09.2017 08:30
335534 10.09.2017 08:30 FC Petržalka B 0 : 23 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
335533 | 10.09.2017 11:00
335533 10.09.2017 11:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 1 MFK Rusovce
335532 | 10.09.2017 15:00
335532 10.09.2017 15:00 SDM Domino C 0 : 9 FK Scorpions Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
335540 | 14.09.2017 17:30
335540 14.09.2017 17:30 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 4 : 1 SDM Domino C
335536 | 17.09.2017 10:00
335536 17.09.2017 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 13 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
335538 | 17.09.2017 10:00
335538 17.09.2017 10:00 MFK Rusovce 15 : 1 FC Petržalka B
335539 | 18.09.2017 17:30
335539 18.09.2017 17:30 FK Scorpions Bratislava 6 : 2 TJ Čunovo
335537 | 12.10.2017 16:00
335537 12.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 8 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
335541 | 23.09.2017 09:00
335541 23.09.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 6 : 0 SDM Domino C
335544 | 23.09.2017 09:30
335544 23.09.2017 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 7 MFK Rusovce
335545 | 24.09.2017 10:00
335545 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 9 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
335542 | 24.09.2017 11:00
335542 24.09.2017 11:00 TJ Čunovo 2 : 1 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
335543 | 26.09.2017 16:30
335543 26.09.2017 16:30 FC Petržalka B 3 : 16 FK Scorpions Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
335546 | 28.09.2017 17:30
335546 28.09.2017 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
335549 | 30.09.2017 10:00
335549 30.09.2017 10:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 11 : 2 FC Petržalka B
335548 | 30.09.2017 15:00
335548 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 6 : 5 FK Lamač Bratislava
335547 | 01.10.2017 10:00
335547 01.10.2017 10:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 7 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
335550 | 01.10.2017 11:00
335550 01.10.2017 11:00 TJ Čunovo 2 : 0 SDM Domino C
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
335555 | 05.10.2017 17:00
335555 05.10.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 0 MFK Rusovce
335551 | 07.10.2017 09:00
335551 07.10.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 1 : 7 TJ Čunovo
335553 | 07.10.2017 09:30
335553 07.10.2017 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 3 : 4 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
335552 | 08.10.2017 08:30
335552 08.10.2017 08:30 FC Petržalka B 2 : 4 SDM Domino C
335554 | 08.10.2017 10:00
335554 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 5 FK Scorpions Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
335557 | 14.10.2017 15:00
335557 14.10.2017 15:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 4 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
335556 | 15.10.2017 10:00
335556 15.10.2017 10:00 MFK Rusovce 12 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
335558 | 15.10.2017 10:15
335558 15.10.2017 10:15 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 2 : 9 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
335560 | 15.10.2017 11:00
335560 15.10.2017 11:00 TJ Čunovo 8 : 1 FC Petržalka B
335559 | 15.10.2017 15:00
335559 15.10.2017 15:00 SDM Domino C 0 : 7 FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
335564 | 19.10.2017 16:00
335564 19.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 0 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
335561 | 21.10.2017 09:00
335561 21.10.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 2 : 4 FC Petržalka B
335562 | 21.10.2017 09:30
335562 21.10.2017 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 6 : 0 TJ Čunovo
335563 | 22.10.2017 10:00
335563 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 5 : 3 SDM Domino C
335565 | 22.10.2017 10:00
335565 22.10.2017 10:00 MFK Rusovce 3 : 4 FK Scorpions Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
335568 | 26.10.2017 15:45
335568 26.10.2017 15:45 SDM Domino C 2 : 9 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
335567 | 28.10.2017 10:00
335567 28.10.2017 10:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 3 : 6 MFK Rusovce
335566 | 28.10.2017 15:00
335566 28.10.2017 15:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 7 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
335570 | 29.10.2017 08:30
335570 29.10.2017 08:30 FC Petržalka B 1 : 16 FK Lamač Bratislava
335569 | 11.11.2017 10:00
335569 11.11.2017 10:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 4 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
335571 | 07.04.2018 09:00
335571 07.04.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 1 : 3 FK Lamač Bratislava
335575 | 07.04.2018 10:00
335575 07.04.2018 10:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 2 : 4 FK Scorpions Bratislava
335572 | 08.04.2018 08:30
335572 08.04.2018 08:30 FC Petržalka B 1 : 15 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
335573 | 08.04.2018 11:00
335573 08.04.2018 11:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
335574 | 08.04.2018 14:00
335574 08.04.2018 14:00 SDM Domino C 0 : 4 MFK Rusovce
Kolo 11 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
335579 | 12.04.2018 17:30
335579 12.04.2018 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 20 : 0 FC Petržalka B
335576 | 14.04.2018 10:00
335576 14.04.2018 10:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 4 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
335577 | 14.04.2018 15:00
335577 14.04.2018 15:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 14 : 1 SDM Domino C
335578 | 15.04.2018 10:00
335578 15.04.2018 10:00 MFK Rusovce 4 : 3 TJ Čunovo
335580 | 15.04.2018 10:00
335580 15.04.2018 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
335581 | 21.04.2018 09:00
335581 21.04.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 0 : 9 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
335582 | 21.04.2018 09:30
335582 21.04.2018 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 6 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
335583 | 22.04.2018 08:30
335583 22.04.2018 08:30 FC Petržalka B 2 : 16 MFK Rusovce
335584 | 22.04.2018 11:00
335584 22.04.2018 11:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 5 FK Scorpions Bratislava
335585 | 22.04.2018 14:00
335585 22.04.2018 14:00 SDM Domino C 6 : 3 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
Kolo 13 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
335587 | 28.04.2018 10:00
335587 28.04.2018 10:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 1 : 1 TJ Čunovo
335588 | 28.04.2018 15:00
335588 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 20 : 0 FC Petržalka B
335589 | 29.04.2018 10:00
335589 29.04.2018 10:00 MFK Rusovce 9 : 5 FK Lamač Bratislava
335586 | 29.04.2018 15:00
335586 29.04.2018 15:00 SDM Domino C 11 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
335590 | 24.05.2018 17:30
335590 24.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
335591 | 05.05.2018 09:00
335591 05.05.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 0 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
335593 | 05.05.2018 09:30
335593 05.05.2018 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 5 : 9 FK Scorpions Bratislava
335594 | 05.05.2018 11:00
335594 05.05.2018 11:00 FC Petržalka B 0 : 7 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
335592 | 06.05.2018 10:00
335592 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 7 : 0 MFK Rusovce
335595 | 06.05.2018 14:00
335595 06.05.2018 14:00 SDM Domino C 2 : 1 TJ Čunovo
Kolo 15 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
335598 | 12.05.2018 10:00
335598 12.05.2018 10:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 0 : 8 FK Lamač Bratislava
335600 | 13.05.2018 10:00
335600 13.05.2018 10:00 MFK Rusovce 0 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
335596 | 13.05.2018 11:00
335596 13.05.2018 11:00 TJ Čunovo 3 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
335597 | 17.05.2018 18:00
335597 17.05.2018 18:00 SDM Domino C 11 : 1 FC Petržalka B
335599 | 31.05.2018 17:30
335599 31.05.2018 17:30 FK Scorpions Bratislava 1 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
335601 | 19.05.2018 09:00
335601 19.05.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 0 : 9 MFK Rusovce
335604 | 19.05.2018 09:30
335604 19.05.2018 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 11 : 5 SDM Domino C
335605 | 20.05.2018 08:30
335605 20.05.2018 08:30 FC Petržalka B 3 : 10 TJ Čunovo
335603 | 20.05.2018 10:00
335603 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 7 : 3 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
335602 | 29.05.2018 17:00
335602 29.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 12 : 2 FK Scorpions Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
335609 | 26.05.2018 10:00
335609 26.05.2018 10:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 4 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
335610 | 26.05.2018 15:00
335610 26.05.2018 15:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 2 : 3 MFK Rusovce
335606 | 27.05.2018 08:30
335606 27.05.2018 08:30 FC Petržalka B 2 : 10 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
335607 | 27.05.2018 11:00
335607 27.05.2018 11:00 TJ Čunovo 0 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
335608 | 27.05.2018 15:00
335608 27.05.2018 15:00 SDM Domino C 10 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
335613 | 31.05.2018 17:30
335613 31.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 : 1 SDM Domino C
335611 | 02.06.2018 09:00
335611 02.06.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 1 : 10 FK Scorpions Bratislava
335615 | 02.06.2018 09:30
335615 02.06.2018 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 15 : 1 FC Petržalka B
335612 | 03.06.2018 10:00
335612 03.06.2018 10:00 MFK Rusovce 4 : 3 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
335614 | 03.06.2018 10:00
335614 03.06.2018 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 5 : 1 TJ Čunovo
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A3 (PMA3) - PRÍPRAVKA U11 - PMA3

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Scorpions Bratislava 18 15 0 3 130:45 45 10 18 0
2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 18 15 0 3 122:46 45 9 18 0
3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 18 14 1 3 141:27 43 8 16 0
4 MFK Rusovce 18 12 1 5 101:47 37 7 10 0
5 FK Lamač Bratislava 18 9 0 9 96:76 27 6 0 0
6 TJ Čunovo 18 6 3 9 47:47 21 5 -6 0
7 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 18 6 1 11 55:76 19 4 -8 0
8 SDM Domino C 18 6 0 12 58:97 18 3 -9 0
9 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 18 3 0 15 32:117 9 2 -18 0
10 FC Petržalka B 18 1 0 17 28:232 3 1 -24 0