PRÍPRAVKA sk.A1 ( PMA1 )
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
334135 | 02.09.2017 08:45
33413502.09.2017 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334134 | 02.09.2017 09:00
33413402.09.2017 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK12 : 1PŠC Pezinok
334140 | 02.09.2017 09:30
33414002.09.2017 09:30FC Malacky2 : 12FK Rača Bratislava
334138 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33413802.09.2017 10:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava7 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
334136 | 02.09.2017 10:30
33413602.09.2017 10:30MŠK Senec15 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334137 | 03.09.2017 13:00
33413703.09.2017 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 3TJ Rovinka
334139 | 19.09.2017 16:00
33413919.09.2017 16:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla3 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
334141 | 09.09.2017 09:00
33414109.09.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok3 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
334145 | 09.09.2017 09:00
33414509.09.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 14NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334147 | 09.09.2017 09:00
33414709.09.2017 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK12 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334144 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33414409.09.2017 10:00TJ Rovinka1 : 9ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334143 | 09.09.2017 11:00
33414309.09.2017 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla4 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
334142 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33414209.09.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 3FC Malacky
334146 | 10.09.2017 09:00
33414610.09.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 5MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 12.09.2017 18:00:00
334205 |
334205FC Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334204 | 12.09.2017 16:00
33420412.09.2017 16:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla5 : 4PŠC Pezinok
334206 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33420612.09.2017 18:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334207 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33420712.09.2017 18:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 6MŠK Senec
334208 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33420812.09.2017 18:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334209 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33420912.09.2017 18:00TJ Rovinka0 : 13Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334210 | 12.09.2017 18:00
33421012.09.2017 18:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 14FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
334148 | 16.09.2017 08:45
33414816.09.2017 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji6 : 4PŠC Pezinok
334154 | 16.09.2017 09:00
33415416.09.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334153 | 16.09.2017 09:30
33415316.09.2017 09:30FC Malacky15 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
334149 | 16.09.2017 10:30
33414916.09.2017 10:30MŠK Senec0 : 6Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334151 | 02.10.2017 16:00
33415102.10.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334152 | 08.10.2017 09:00
33415208.10.2017 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla4 : 4TJ Rovinka
334150 | 17.10.2017 17:00
33415017.10.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
334156 | 17.09.2017 10:00
33415617.09.2017 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 11FK Rača Bratislava
334161 | 23.09.2017 08:45
33416123.09.2017 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 2MŠK Senec
334155 | 23.09.2017 09:00
33415523.09.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334158 | 23.09.2017 09:00
33415823.09.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 9CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334160 | 23.09.2017 09:00
33416023.09.2017 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK8 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334157 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33415723.09.2017 10:00TJ Rovinka6 : 5FC Malacky
334159 | 24.09.2017 09:00
33415924.09.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 26.09.2017 18:00:00
334217 | 26.09.2017 16:00
33421726.09.2017 16:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla6 : 4FC Malacky
334211 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33421126.09.2017 18:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334212 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33421226.09.2017 18:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK45 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334213 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33421326.09.2017 18:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji9 : 3TJ Rovinka
334214 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33421426.09.2017 18:00MŠK Senec8 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
334215 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33421526.09.2017 18:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334216 | 26.09.2017 18:00
33421626.09.2017 18:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
334167 | 30.09.2017 09:00
33416730.09.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava7 : 5TJ Rovinka
334168 | 30.09.2017 09:00
33416830.09.2017 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 7FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334166 | 30.09.2017 09:30
33416630.09.2017 09:30FC Malacky0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334165 | 30.09.2017 11:00
33416530.09.2017 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla1 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334164 | 30.09.2017 11:30
33416430.09.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 3Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334162 | 01.10.2017 10:30
33416201.10.2017 10:30MŠK Senec4 : 3PŠC Pezinok
334163 | 01.10.2017 13:25
33416301.10.2017 13:25NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
334174 | 07.10.2017 08:45
33417407.10.2017 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 6ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334169 | 07.10.2017 09:00
33416907.10.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok6 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
334171 | 07.10.2017 09:00
33417107.10.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
334173 | 07.10.2017 09:00
33417307.10.2017 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK13 : 0CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334170 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33417007.10.2017 10:00TJ Rovinka1 : 8FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334172 | 08.10.2017 09:00
33417208.10.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín6 : 2FC Malacky
334175 | 08.10.2017 10:30
33417508.10.2017 10:30MŠK Senec2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 10.10.2017 18:00:00
334218 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33421810.10.2017 17:00FC Malacky0 : 3PŠC Pezinok
334219 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33421910.10.2017 17:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334220 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33422010.10.2017 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334222 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33422210.10.2017 17:00TJ Rovinka0 : 11MŠK Senec
334223 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33422310.10.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334224 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33422410.10.2017 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 9Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334221 | 10.10.2017 18:20
33422110.10.2017 18:20OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
334180 | 14.10.2017 09:00
33418014.10.2017 09:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334182 | 14.10.2017 09:00
33418214.10.2017 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 11TJ Rovinka
334179 | 14.10.2017 09:30
33417914.10.2017 09:30FC Malacky2 : 10Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334178 | 14.10.2017 11:00
33417814.10.2017 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla2 : 4FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334177 | 14.10.2017 11:30
33417714.10.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava7 : 3MŠK Senec
334181 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33418114.10.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334176 | 15.10.2017 13:00
33417615.10.2017 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava6 : 3PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
334187 | 21.10.2017 08:45
33418721.10.2017 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji5 : 3FC Malacky
334183 | 21.10.2017 09:00
33418321.10.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok8 : 2TJ Rovinka
334184 | 21.10.2017 09:00
33418421.10.2017 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
334186 | 21.10.2017 09:00
33418621.10.2017 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK5 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
334185 | 22.10.2017 09:00
33418522.10.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín7 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334188 | 22.10.2017 10:30
33418822.10.2017 10:30MŠK Senec5 : 0CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334189 | 22.10.2017 13:00
33418922.10.2017 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
334193 | 28.10.2017 08:45
33419328.10.2017 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji4 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
334194 | 28.10.2017 09:00
33419428.10.2017 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK10 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334195 | 28.10.2017 09:00
33419528.10.2017 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334192 | 28.10.2017 09:30
33419228.10.2017 09:30FC Malacky3 : 1MŠK Senec
334196 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33419628.10.2017 10:00TJ Rovinka0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334191 | 28.10.2017 11:00
33419128.10.2017 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla0 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334190 | 28.10.2017 11:30
33419028.10.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 1PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
334200 | 04.11.2017 08:45
33420004.11.2017 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji6 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334197 | 04.11.2017 09:00
33419704.11.2017 09:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334199 | 04.11.2017 09:00
33419904.11.2017 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK22 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
334203 | 04.11.2017 11:30
33420304.11.2017 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334198 | 05.11.2017 09:00
33419805.11.2017 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín7 : 3TJ Rovinka
334201 | 05.11.2017 10:30
33420105.11.2017 10:30MŠK Senec3 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
334202 | 05.11.2017 13:00
33420205.11.2017 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 1FC Malacky
Kolo 14 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
334225 | 07.04.2018 09:00
33422507.04.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334227 | 07.04.2018 09:00
33422707.04.2018 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Senec
334229 | 07.04.2018 09:00
33422907.04.2018 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334231 | 07.04.2018 09:00
33423107.04.2018 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Malacky
334228 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33422807.04.2018 10:00TJ Rovinka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334230 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33423007.04.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334226 | 08.04.2018 09:00
33422608.04.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 15 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
334238 | 14.04.2018 08:45
33423814.04.2018 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334234 | 14.04.2018 09:00
33423414.04.2018 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334233 | 14.04.2018 09:30
33423314.04.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334235 | 14.04.2018 11:30
33423514.04.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
334237 | 15.04.2018 10:30
33423715.04.2018 10:30MŠK Senec  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334232 | 15.04.2018 13:00
33423215.04.2018 13:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
334236 | 15.04.2018 13:00
33423615.04.2018 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
334239 | 21.04.2018 09:00
33423921.04.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334240 | 21.04.2018 09:00
33424021.04.2018 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  MŠK Senec
334242 | 21.04.2018 09:00
33424221.04.2018 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334244 | 21.04.2018 09:00
33424421.04.2018 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Malacky
334243 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33424321.04.2018 10:00TJ Rovinka  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334245 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33424521.04.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334241 | 22.04.2018 09:00
33424122.04.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
334248 | 28.04.2018 09:30
33424828.04.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  TJ Rovinka
334249 | 28.04.2018 11:00
33424928.04.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334250 | 28.04.2018 11:30
33425028.04.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334246 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33424628.04.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
334252 | 29.04.2018 10:30
33425229.04.2018 10:30MŠK Senec  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334247 | 29.04.2018 13:00
33424729.04.2018 13:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334251 | 29.04.2018 13:00
33425129.04.2018 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
334288 | 01.05.2018 09:00
33428801.05.2018 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
334290 | 01.05.2018 09:00
33429001.05.2018 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334292 | 01.05.2018 09:00
33429201.05.2018 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
334293 | 01.05.2018 09:30
33429301.05.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334289 | 01.05.2018 10:00
33428901.05.2018 10:00TJ Rovinka  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334294 | 01.05.2018 11:00
33429401.05.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334291 | 01.05.2018 14:00
33429101.05.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 18 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
334254 | 05.05.2018 08:45
33425405.05.2018 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334253 | 05.05.2018 09:00
33425305.05.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
334255 | 05.05.2018 09:00
33425505.05.2018 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334257 | 05.05.2018 09:00
33425705.05.2018 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Malacky
334259 | 05.05.2018 09:00
33425905.05.2018 09:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334258 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33425805.05.2018 10:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334256 | 06.05.2018 09:00
33425606.05.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 19 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
334260 | 12.05.2018 09:00
33426012.05.2018 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
334262 | 12.05.2018 09:00
33426212.05.2018 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334263 | 12.05.2018 09:30
33426312.05.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334264 | 12.05.2018 11:00
33426412.05.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334265 | 12.05.2018 11:30
33426512.05.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334261 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33426112.05.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
334266 | 13.05.2018 13:00
33426613.05.2018 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 20 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
334269 | 19.05.2018 08:45
33426919.05.2018 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334267 | 19.05.2018 09:00
33426719.05.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334270 | 19.05.2018 09:00
33427019.05.2018 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FC Malacky
334272 | 19.05.2018 09:00
33427219.05.2018 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334273 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33427319.05.2018 10:00TJ Rovinka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334271 | 20.05.2018 09:00
33427120.05.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334268 | 20.05.2018 10:30
33426820.05.2018 10:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 22.05.2018 18:00:00
334295 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33429522.05.2018 18:00PŠC Pezinok  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334296 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33429622.05.2018 18:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC Malacky
334297 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33429722.05.2018 18:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334298 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33429822.05.2018 18:00MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334299 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33429922.05.2018 18:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334300 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33430022.05.2018 18:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  TJ Rovinka
334301 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33430122.05.2018 18:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 21 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
334275 | 26.05.2018 09:00
33427526.05.2018 09:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334277 | 26.05.2018 09:00
33427726.05.2018 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334278 | 26.05.2018 09:30
33427826.05.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334274 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33427426.05.2018 10:00TJ Rovinka  :  PŠC Pezinok
334279 | 26.05.2018 11:00
33427926.05.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MŠK Senec
334280 | 26.05.2018 11:30
33428026.05.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334276 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33427626.05.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 22 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
334281 | 02.06.2018 09:00
33428102.06.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334284 | 02.06.2018 09:00
33428402.06.2018 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334287 | 02.06.2018 09:00
33428702.06.2018 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rovinka
334285 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33428502.06.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334286 | 03.06.2018 09:00
33428603.06.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334283 | 03.06.2018 10:30
33428303.06.2018 10:30MŠK Senec  :  FC Malacky
334282 | 03.06.2018 13:00
33428203.06.2018 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2018 18:00:00
334302 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33430205.06.2018 18:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
334303 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33430305.06.2018 18:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334304 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33430405.06.2018 18:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334305 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33430505.06.2018 18:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
334306 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33430605.06.2018 18:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334307 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33430705.06.2018 18:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334308 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33430805.06.2018 18:00FC Malacky  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
334314 | 09.06.2018 08:45
33431409.06.2018 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334309 | 09.06.2018 09:00
33430909.06.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Malacky
334315 | 09.06.2018 09:00
33431509.06.2018 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334310 | 09.06.2018 11:00
33431009.06.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334311 | 09.06.2018 11:30
33431109.06.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334313 | 10.06.2018 10:30
33431310.06.2018 10:30MŠK Senec  :  TJ Rovinka
334312 | 10.06.2018 13:00
33431210.06.2018 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A1 (PMA1) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.A1 ( PMA1 )

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK121110123:123414130
2FK Rača Bratislava1290361:332713120
3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1181250:25251270
4MŠK Senec1280450:31241160
5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1280446:39241060
6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1280449:4724900
7NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1261532:33198-20
8FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1242638:4814750
9PŠC Pezinok1230940:5296-60
10CFK Pezinok - Cajla1222827:5685-160
11FC Malacky1121840:5674-80
12TJ Rovinka1221939:9073-80
13OFK Dunajská Lužná12111032:10542-140
14Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (odstúpené)00000:00100