BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A1 (PMA1)


PRÍPRAVKA sk.A1 ( PMA1 )
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
334135 | 02.09.2017 08:45
334135 02.09.2017 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334134 | 02.09.2017 09:00
334134 02.09.2017 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 12 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
334140 | 02.09.2017 09:30
334140 02.09.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 2 : 12 FK Rača Bratislava
334138 | 02.09.2017 10:00
334138 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 7 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334136 | 02.09.2017 10:30
334136 02.09.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec 15 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334137 | 03.09.2017 13:00
334137 03.09.2017 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 3 TJ Rovinka
334139 | 19.09.2017 16:00
334139 19.09.2017 16:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
334141 | 09.09.2017 09:00
334141 09.09.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
334145 | 09.09.2017 09:00
334145 09.09.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 14 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334147 | 09.09.2017 09:00
334147 09.09.2017 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 12 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334144 | 09.09.2017 10:00
334144 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Rovinka 1 : 9 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334143 | 09.09.2017 11:00
334143 09.09.2017 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 4 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334142 | 09.09.2017 14:00
334142 09.09.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 3 FC Malacky
334146 | 10.09.2017 09:00
334146 10.09.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 5 MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 12.09.2017 18:00:00
334205 |
334205 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334204 | 12.09.2017 16:00
334204 12.09.2017 16:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 5 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
334206 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334206 12.09.2017 18:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334207 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334207 12.09.2017 18:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 6 MŠK Senec
334208 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334208 12.09.2017 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334209 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334209 12.09.2017 18:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 13 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334210 | 12.09.2017 18:00
334210 12.09.2017 18:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 14 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
334148 | 16.09.2017 08:45
334148 16.09.2017 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 6 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
334154 | 16.09.2017 09:00
334154 16.09.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334153 | 16.09.2017 09:30
334153 16.09.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 15 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334149 | 16.09.2017 10:30
334149 16.09.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 6 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334151 | 02.10.2017 16:00
334151 02.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334152 | 08.10.2017 09:00
334152 08.10.2017 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 4 : 4 TJ Rovinka
334150 | 17.10.2017 17:00
334150 17.10.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
334156 | 17.09.2017 10:00
334156 17.09.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 11 FK Rača Bratislava
334161 | 23.09.2017 08:45
334161 23.09.2017 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 2 MŠK Senec
334155 | 23.09.2017 09:00
334155 23.09.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334158 | 23.09.2017 09:00
334158 23.09.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 9 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334160 | 23.09.2017 09:00
334160 23.09.2017 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 8 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334157 | 23.09.2017 10:00
334157 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ Rovinka 6 : 5 FC Malacky
334159 | 24.09.2017 09:00
334159 24.09.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 26.09.2017 18:00:00
334217 | 26.09.2017 16:00
334217 26.09.2017 16:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 6 : 4 FC Malacky
334211 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334211 26.09.2017 18:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334212 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334212 26.09.2017 18:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 45 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334213 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334213 26.09.2017 18:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 9 : 3 TJ Rovinka
334214 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334214 26.09.2017 18:00 MŠK Senec 8 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334215 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334215 26.09.2017 18:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334216 | 26.09.2017 18:00
334216 26.09.2017 18:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
334167 | 30.09.2017 09:00
334167 30.09.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 5 TJ Rovinka
334168 | 30.09.2017 09:00
334168 30.09.2017 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 7 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334166 | 30.09.2017 09:30
334166 30.09.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334165 | 30.09.2017 11:00
334165 30.09.2017 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334164 | 30.09.2017 11:30
334164 30.09.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 3 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334162 | 01.10.2017 10:30
334162 01.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec 4 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
334163 | 01.10.2017 13:25
334163 01.10.2017 13:25 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
334174 | 07.10.2017 08:45
334174 07.10.2017 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 6 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334169 | 07.10.2017 09:00
334169 07.10.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 6 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334171 | 07.10.2017 09:00
334171 07.10.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
334173 | 07.10.2017 09:00
334173 07.10.2017 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 13 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334170 | 07.10.2017 10:00
334170 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Rovinka 1 : 8 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334172 | 08.10.2017 09:00
334172 08.10.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 : 2 FC Malacky
334175 | 08.10.2017 10:30
334175 08.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 10.10.2017 18:00:00
334218 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334218 10.10.2017 17:00 FC Malacky 0 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
334219 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334219 10.10.2017 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334220 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334220 10.10.2017 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334222 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334222 10.10.2017 17:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 11 MŠK Senec
334223 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334223 10.10.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334224 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334224 10.10.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 9 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334221 | 10.10.2017 18:20
334221 10.10.2017 18:20 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
334180 | 14.10.2017 09:00
334180 14.10.2017 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334182 | 14.10.2017 09:00
334182 14.10.2017 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 11 TJ Rovinka
334179 | 14.10.2017 09:30
334179 14.10.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 2 : 10 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334178 | 14.10.2017 11:00
334178 14.10.2017 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 4 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334177 | 14.10.2017 11:30
334177 14.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 7 : 3 MŠK Senec
334181 | 14.10.2017 14:00
334181 14.10.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334176 | 15.10.2017 13:00
334176 15.10.2017 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
334187 | 21.10.2017 08:45
334187 21.10.2017 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 5 : 3 FC Malacky
334183 | 21.10.2017 09:00
334183 21.10.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 8 : 2 TJ Rovinka
334184 | 21.10.2017 09:00
334184 21.10.2017 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334186 | 21.10.2017 09:00
334186 21.10.2017 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 5 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
334185 | 22.10.2017 09:00
334185 22.10.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334188 | 22.10.2017 10:30
334188 22.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec 5 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334189 | 22.10.2017 13:00
334189 22.10.2017 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
334193 | 28.10.2017 08:45
334193 28.10.2017 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
334194 | 28.10.2017 09:00
334194 28.10.2017 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 10 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334195 | 28.10.2017 09:00
334195 28.10.2017 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334192 | 28.10.2017 09:30
334192 28.10.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 3 : 1 MŠK Senec
334196 | 28.10.2017 10:00
334196 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334191 | 28.10.2017 11:00
334191 28.10.2017 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334190 | 28.10.2017 11:30
334190 28.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
334200 | 04.11.2017 08:45
334200 04.11.2017 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 6 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334197 | 04.11.2017 09:00
334197 04.11.2017 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334199 | 04.11.2017 09:00
334199 04.11.2017 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 22 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334203 | 04.11.2017 11:30
334203 04.11.2017 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334198 | 05.11.2017 09:00
334198 05.11.2017 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 3 TJ Rovinka
334201 | 05.11.2017 10:30
334201 05.11.2017 10:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
334202 | 05.11.2017 13:00
334202 05.11.2017 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 1 FC Malacky
Kolo 14 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
334225 | 07.04.2018 09:00
334225 07.04.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334227 | 07.04.2018 09:00
334227 07.04.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Senec
334229 | 07.04.2018 09:00
334229 07.04.2018 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334231 | 07.04.2018 09:00
334231 07.04.2018 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Malacky
334228 | 07.04.2018 10:00
334228 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Rovinka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334230 | 07.04.2018 14:00
334230 07.04.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334226 | 08.04.2018 09:00
334226 08.04.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 15 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
334238 | 14.04.2018 08:45
334238 14.04.2018 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334234 | 14.04.2018 09:00
334234 14.04.2018 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334233 | 14.04.2018 09:30
334233 14.04.2018 09:30 FC Malacky   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334235 | 14.04.2018 11:30
334235 14.04.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
334237 | 15.04.2018 10:30
334237 15.04.2018 10:30 MŠK Senec   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334232 | 15.04.2018 13:00
334232 15.04.2018 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
334236 | 15.04.2018 13:00
334236 15.04.2018 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
334239 | 21.04.2018 09:00
334239 21.04.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334240 | 21.04.2018 09:00
334240 21.04.2018 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   MŠK Senec
334242 | 21.04.2018 09:00
334242 21.04.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334244 | 21.04.2018 09:00
334244 21.04.2018 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Malacky
334243 | 21.04.2018 10:00
334243 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Rovinka   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334245 | 21.04.2018 14:00
334245 21.04.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334241 | 22.04.2018 09:00
334241 22.04.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
334248 | 28.04.2018 09:30
334248 28.04.2018 09:30 FC Malacky   :   TJ Rovinka
334249 | 28.04.2018 11:00
334249 28.04.2018 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334250 | 28.04.2018 11:30
334250 28.04.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334246 | 28.04.2018 14:00
334246 28.04.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
334252 | 29.04.2018 10:30
334252 29.04.2018 10:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334247 | 29.04.2018 13:00
334247 29.04.2018 13:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334251 | 29.04.2018 13:00
334251 29.04.2018 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
334288 | 01.05.2018 09:00
334288 01.05.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
334290 | 01.05.2018 09:00
334290 01.05.2018 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334292 | 01.05.2018 09:00
334292 01.05.2018 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
334293 | 01.05.2018 09:30
334293 01.05.2018 09:30 FC Malacky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334289 | 01.05.2018 10:00
334289 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334294 | 01.05.2018 11:00
334294 01.05.2018 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334291 | 01.05.2018 14:00
334291 01.05.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 18 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
334254 | 05.05.2018 08:45
334254 05.05.2018 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334253 | 05.05.2018 09:00
334253 05.05.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
334255 | 05.05.2018 09:00
334255 05.05.2018 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334257 | 05.05.2018 09:00
334257 05.05.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Malacky
334259 | 05.05.2018 09:00
334259 05.05.2018 09:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334258 | 05.05.2018 10:00
334258 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334256 | 06.05.2018 09:00
334256 06.05.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 19 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
334260 | 12.05.2018 09:00
334260 12.05.2018 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
334262 | 12.05.2018 09:00
334262 12.05.2018 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334263 | 12.05.2018 09:30
334263 12.05.2018 09:30 FC Malacky   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334264 | 12.05.2018 11:00
334264 12.05.2018 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334265 | 12.05.2018 11:30
334265 12.05.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334261 | 12.05.2018 14:00
334261 12.05.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
334266 | 13.05.2018 13:00
334266 13.05.2018 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 20 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
334269 | 19.05.2018 08:45
334269 19.05.2018 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334267 | 19.05.2018 09:00
334267 19.05.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334270 | 19.05.2018 09:00
334270 19.05.2018 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   FC Malacky
334272 | 19.05.2018 09:00
334272 19.05.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334273 | 19.05.2018 10:00
334273 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Rovinka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334271 | 20.05.2018 09:00
334271 20.05.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334268 | 20.05.2018 10:30
334268 20.05.2018 10:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 22.05.2018 18:00:00
334295 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334295 22.05.2018 18:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334296 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334296 22.05.2018 18:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FC Malacky
334297 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334297 22.05.2018 18:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334298 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334298 22.05.2018 18:00 MŠK Senec   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334299 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334299 22.05.2018 18:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334300 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334300 22.05.2018 18:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   TJ Rovinka
334301 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334301 22.05.2018 18:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 21 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
334275 | 26.05.2018 09:00
334275 26.05.2018 09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334277 | 26.05.2018 09:00
334277 26.05.2018 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334278 | 26.05.2018 09:30
334278 26.05.2018 09:30 FC Malacky   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334274 | 26.05.2018 10:00
334274 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Rovinka   :   PŠC Pezinok
334279 | 26.05.2018 11:00
334279 26.05.2018 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   MŠK Senec
334280 | 26.05.2018 11:30
334280 26.05.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334276 | 26.05.2018 14:00
334276 26.05.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 22 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
334281 | 02.06.2018 09:00
334281 02.06.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334284 | 02.06.2018 09:00
334284 02.06.2018 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334287 | 02.06.2018 09:00
334287 02.06.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   TJ Rovinka
334285 | 02.06.2018 14:00
334285 02.06.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334286 | 03.06.2018 09:00
334286 03.06.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334283 | 03.06.2018 10:30
334283 03.06.2018 10:30 MŠK Senec   :   FC Malacky
334282 | 03.06.2018 13:00
334282 03.06.2018 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2018 18:00:00
334302 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334302 05.06.2018 18:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   PŠC Pezinok
334303 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334303 05.06.2018 18:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334304 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334304 05.06.2018 18:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334305 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334305 05.06.2018 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Senec
334306 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334306 05.06.2018 18:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334307 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334307 05.06.2018 18:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334308 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334308 05.06.2018 18:00 FC Malacky   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
334314 | 09.06.2018 08:45
334314 09.06.2018 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334309 | 09.06.2018 09:00
334309 09.06.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Malacky
334315 | 09.06.2018 09:00
334315 09.06.2018 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334310 | 09.06.2018 11:00
334310 09.06.2018 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334311 | 09.06.2018 11:30
334311 09.06.2018 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334313 | 10.06.2018 10:30
334313 10.06.2018 10:30 MŠK Senec   :   TJ Rovinka
334312 | 10.06.2018 13:00
334312 10.06.2018 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A1 (PMA1) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.A1 ( PMA1 )

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 12 11 1 0 123:12 34 14 13 0
2 FK Rača Bratislava 12 9 0 3 61:33 27 13 12 0
3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 11 8 1 2 50:25 25 12 7 0
4 MŠK Senec 12 8 0 4 50:31 24 11 6 0
5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 12 8 0 4 46:39 24 10 6 0
6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 12 8 0 4 49:47 24 9 0 0
7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 12 6 1 5 32:33 19 8 -2 0
8 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 12 4 2 6 38:48 14 7 5 0
9 PŠC Pezinok 12 3 0 9 40:52 9 6 -6 0
10 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 12 2 2 8 27:56 8 5 -16 0
11 FC Malacky 11 2 1 8 40:56 7 4 -8 0
12 TJ Rovinka 12 2 1 9 39:90 7 3 -8 0
13 OFK Dunajská Lužná 12 1 1 10 32:105 4 2 -14 0
14 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0