PRÍPRAVKA sk.B1 ( PMB1 )
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
334320 | 02.09.2017 09:00
33432002.09.2017 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
334322 | 02.09.2017 09:30
33432202.09.2017 09:30FC Malacky4 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
334317 | 02.09.2017 09:45
33431702.09.2017 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334316 | 02.09.2017 10:15
33431602.09.2017 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK20 : 0PŠC Pezinok
334318 | 02.09.2017 12:00
33431802.09.2017 12:00MŠK Senec12 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334319 | 03.09.2017 12:00
33431903.09.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava13 : 0TJ Rovinka
334321 | 19.09.2017 17:15
33432119.09.2017 17:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla5 : 11FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
334323 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33432309.09.2017 10:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 15FK Rača Bratislava
334327 | 09.09.2017 10:15
33432709.09.2017 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 8NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334329 | 09.09.2017 10:15
33432909.09.2017 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK10 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334326 | 09.09.2017 11:30
33432609.09.2017 11:30TJ Rovinka0 : 17ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334325 | 09.09.2017 12:15
33432509.09.2017 12:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
334324 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33432409.09.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 2FC Malacky
334328 | 10.09.2017 10:00
33432810.09.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 5MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 12.09.2017 17:00:00
334388 | 12.09.2017 17:00
33438812.09.2017 17:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334389 | 12.09.2017 17:00
33438912.09.2017 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 5MŠK Senec
334390 | 12.09.2017 17:00
33439012.09.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334391 | 12.09.2017 17:00
33439112.09.2017 17:00TJ Rovinka1 : 10Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334392 | 12.09.2017 17:00
33439212.09.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334386 | 12.09.2017 17:15
33438612.09.2017 17:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla7 : 0PŠC Pezinok
334387 | 29.10.2017 15:00
33438729.10.2017 15:00FC Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
334335 | 16.09.2017 09:30
33433516.09.2017 09:30FC Malacky4 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
334330 | 16.09.2017 09:45
33433016.09.2017 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji11 : 1PŠC Pezinok
334336 | 16.09.2017 10:15
33433616.09.2017 10:15FK Rača Bratislava6 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334331 | 16.09.2017 12:00
33433116.09.2017 12:00MŠK Senec8 : 2Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334333 | 02.10.2017 17:00
33433302.10.2017 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334332 | 03.10.2017 16:00
33433203.10.2017 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334334 | 08.10.2017 10:30
33433408.10.2017 10:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Rovinka
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
334343 | 23.09.2017 09:45
33434323.09.2017 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MŠK Senec
334337 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33433723.09.2017 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334338 | 23.09.2017 10:15
33433823.09.2017 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334340 | 23.09.2017 10:15
33434023.09.2017 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334342 | 23.09.2017 10:15
33434223.09.2017 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334339 | 23.09.2017 11:30
33433923.09.2017 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  FC Malacky
334341 | 24.09.2017 10:00
33434124.09.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 26.09.2017 17:00:00
334393 | 26.09.2017 17:00
33439326.09.2017 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334394 | 26.09.2017 17:00
33439426.09.2017 17:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334396 | 26.09.2017 17:00
33439626.09.2017 17:00MŠK Senec  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334397 | 26.09.2017 17:00
33439726.09.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334398 | 26.09.2017 17:00
33439826.09.2017 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334399 | 26.09.2017 17:15
33439926.09.2017 17:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FC Malacky
334395 | 03.10.2017 17:00
33439503.10.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  TJ Rovinka
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
334348 | 30.09.2017 09:30
33434830.09.2017 09:30FC Malacky  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334346 | 30.09.2017 10:15
33434630.09.2017 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334349 | 30.09.2017 10:15
33434930.09.2017 10:15FK Rača Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
334347 | 30.09.2017 12:15
33434730.09.2017 12:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334350 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33435030.09.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334344 | 01.10.2017 12:00
33434401.10.2017 12:00MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
334345 | 01.10.2017 12:00
33434501.10.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
334356 | 07.10.2017 09:45
33435607.10.2017 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334351 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33435107.10.2017 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334353 | 07.10.2017 10:15
33435307.10.2017 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334355 | 07.10.2017 10:15
33435507.10.2017 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334352 | 07.10.2017 11:30
33435207.10.2017 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334354 | 08.10.2017 10:00
33435408.10.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FC Malacky
334357 | 08.10.2017 12:00
33435708.10.2017 12:00MŠK Senec  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 10.10.2017 17:00:00
334401 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33440110.10.2017 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334402 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33440210.10.2017 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334403 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33440310.10.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334404 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33440410.10.2017 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  MŠK Senec
334405 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33440510.10.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334406 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33440610.10.2017 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334400 | 10.10.2017 18:00
33440010.10.2017 18:00FC Malacky  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
334361 | 14.10.2017 09:30
33436114.10.2017 09:30FC Malacky  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334359 | 14.10.2017 10:15
33435914.10.2017 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
334362 | 14.10.2017 10:15
33436214.10.2017 10:15FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334364 | 14.10.2017 10:15
33436414.10.2017 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Rovinka
334360 | 14.10.2017 12:15
33436014.10.2017 12:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334363 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33436314.10.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334358 | 15.10.2017 12:00
33435815.10.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
334369 | 21.10.2017 09:45
33436921.10.2017 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Malacky
334365 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33436521.10.2017 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  TJ Rovinka
334366 | 21.10.2017 10:15
33436621.10.2017 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334368 | 21.10.2017 10:15
33436821.10.2017 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334367 | 22.10.2017 10:00
33436722.10.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334370 | 22.10.2017 12:00
33437022.10.2017 12:00MŠK Senec  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334371 | 22.10.2017 12:00
33437122.10.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
334374 | 28.10.2017 09:30
33437428.10.2017 09:30FC Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
334375 | 28.10.2017 09:45
33437528.10.2017 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334372 | 28.10.2017 10:15
33437228.10.2017 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
334377 | 28.10.2017 10:15
33437728.10.2017 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334378 | 28.10.2017 11:30
33437828.10.2017 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334373 | 28.10.2017 12:15
33437328.10.2017 12:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334376 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33437628.10.2017 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
334382 | 04.11.2017 09:45
33438204.11.2017 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334379 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33437904.11.2017 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334381 | 04.11.2017 10:15
33438104.11.2017 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334385 | 04.11.2017 10:15
33438504.11.2017 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334380 | 05.11.2017 10:00
33438005.11.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  TJ Rovinka
334383 | 05.11.2017 12:00
33438305.11.2017 12:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334384 | 05.11.2017 12:00
33438405.11.2017 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Malacky
Kolo 14 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
334407 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33440707.04.2018 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334409 | 07.04.2018 10:15
33440907.04.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Senec
334411 | 07.04.2018 10:15
33441107.04.2018 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334413 | 07.04.2018 10:15
33441307.04.2018 10:15FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Malacky
334410 | 07.04.2018 11:30
33441007.04.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334412 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33441207.04.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334408 | 08.04.2018 10:00
33440808.04.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 15 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
334415 | 14.04.2018 09:30
33441514.04.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334420 | 14.04.2018 09:45
33442014.04.2018 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334416 | 14.04.2018 10:15
33441614.04.2018 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334417 | 14.04.2018 10:15
33441714.04.2018 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
334418 | 15.04.2018 12:00
33441815.04.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334419 | 15.04.2018 12:00
33441915.04.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334414 | 15.04.2018 14:15
33441415.04.2018 14:15FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 16 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
334421 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33442121.04.2018 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334422 | 21.04.2018 10:15
33442221.04.2018 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  MŠK Senec
334424 | 21.04.2018 10:15
33442421.04.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334426 | 21.04.2018 10:15
33442621.04.2018 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Malacky
334425 | 21.04.2018 11:30
33442521.04.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334427 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33442721.04.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334423 | 22.04.2018 10:00
33442322.04.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
334430 | 28.04.2018 09:30
33443028.04.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  TJ Rovinka
334432 | 28.04.2018 10:15
33443228.04.2018 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334431 | 28.04.2018 12:15
33443128.04.2018 12:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334428 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33442828.04.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
334433 | 29.04.2018 12:00
33443329.04.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334434 | 29.04.2018 12:00
33443429.04.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334429 | 29.04.2018 14:15
33442929.04.2018 14:15FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
334475 | 01.05.2018 09:30
33447501.05.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334470 | 01.05.2018 10:15
33447001.05.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
334472 | 01.05.2018 10:15
33447201.05.2018 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334474 | 01.05.2018 10:15
33447401.05.2018 10:15FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
334471 | 01.05.2018 11:30
33447101.05.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334476 | 01.05.2018 12:15
33447601.05.2018 12:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334473 | 01.05.2018 14:00
33447301.05.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 18 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
334436 | 05.05.2018 09:45
33443605.05.2018 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334435 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33443505.05.2018 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
334437 | 05.05.2018 10:15
33443705.05.2018 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334439 | 05.05.2018 10:15
33443905.05.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Malacky
334441 | 05.05.2018 10:15
33444105.05.2018 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334440 | 05.05.2018 11:30
33444005.05.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334438 | 06.05.2018 10:00
33443806.05.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 19 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
334445 | 12.05.2018 09:30
33444512.05.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334442 | 12.05.2018 10:15
33444212.05.2018 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
334444 | 12.05.2018 10:15
33444412.05.2018 10:15FK Rača Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334447 | 12.05.2018 10:15
33444712.05.2018 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334446 | 12.05.2018 12:15
33444612.05.2018 12:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334443 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33444312.05.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
334448 | 13.05.2018 10:00
33444813.05.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 20 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
334451 | 19.05.2018 09:45
33445119.05.2018 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334449 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33444919.05.2018 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334452 | 19.05.2018 10:15
33445219.05.2018 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FC Malacky
334454 | 19.05.2018 10:15
33445419.05.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334455 | 19.05.2018 11:30
33445519.05.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334453 | 20.05.2018 10:00
33445320.05.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334450 | 20.05.2018 12:00
33445020.05.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 22.05.2018 18:00:00
334477 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33447722.05.2018 18:00PŠC Pezinok  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334478 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33447822.05.2018 18:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC Malacky
334479 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33447922.05.2018 18:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334480 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33448022.05.2018 18:00MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334481 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33448122.05.2018 18:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334482 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33448222.05.2018 18:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  TJ Rovinka
334483 | 22.05.2018 18:00
33448322.05.2018 18:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 21 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
334460 | 26.05.2018 09:30
33446026.05.2018 09:30FC Malacky  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334457 | 26.05.2018 10:15
33445726.05.2018 10:15OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334459 | 26.05.2018 10:15
33445926.05.2018 10:15FK Rača Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334462 | 26.05.2018 10:15
33446226.05.2018 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334456 | 26.05.2018 11:30
33445626.05.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  PŠC Pezinok
334461 | 26.05.2018 12:15
33446126.05.2018 12:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MŠK Senec
334458 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33445826.05.2018 14:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 22 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
334463 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33446302.06.2018 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334466 | 02.06.2018 10:15
33446602.06.2018 10:15FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334467 | 02.06.2018 10:15
33446702.06.2018 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334469 | 02.06.2018 10:15
33446902.06.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rovinka
334468 | 03.06.2018 10:00
33446803.06.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334464 | 03.06.2018 12:00
33446403.06.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334465 | 03.06.2018 12:00
33446503.06.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  FC Malacky
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2018 18:00:00
334484 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33448405.06.2018 18:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
334485 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33448505.06.2018 18:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334486 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33448605.06.2018 18:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334487 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33448705.06.2018 18:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
334488 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33448805.06.2018 18:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334489 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33448905.06.2018 18:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334490 | 05.06.2018 18:00
33449005.06.2018 18:00FC Malacky  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
334496 | 09.06.2018 09:45
33449609.06.2018 09:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334491 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33449109.06.2018 10:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Malacky
334493 | 09.06.2018 10:15
33449309.06.2018 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334497 | 09.06.2018 10:15
33449709.06.2018 10:15Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334492 | 09.06.2018 12:15
33449209.06.2018 12:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334494 | 10.06.2018 12:00
33449410.06.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334495 | 10.06.2018 12:00
33449510.06.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  TJ Rovinka
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B1 (PMB1) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.B1 ( PMB1 )

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Rača Bratislava440031:6121460
2MŠK Senec440030:9121360
3Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK430142:1191230
4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava320122:461130
5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava220021:361030
6FKP Dúbravka Bratislava420218:186900
7CFK Pezinok - Cajla311114:1348-50
8OFK Dunajská Lužná411211:134710
9FC Malacky310210:1136-30
10FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji410317:2035-30
11FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín31028:113400
12Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves31027:2233-30
13TJ Rovinka30031:4002-60
14PŠC Pezinok40042:5301-30