BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B1 (PMB1)


PRÍPRAVKA sk.B1 ( PMB1 )
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
334320 | 02.09.2017 09:00
334320 02.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334322 | 02.09.2017 09:30
334322 02.09.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 4 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
334317 | 02.09.2017 09:45
334317 02.09.2017 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334316 | 02.09.2017 10:15
334316 02.09.2017 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 20 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
334318 | 02.09.2017 12:00
334318 02.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 12 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334319 | 03.09.2017 12:00
334319 03.09.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 13 : 0 TJ Rovinka
334321 | 19.09.2017 17:15
334321 19.09.2017 17:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 5 : 11 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
334323 | 09.09.2017 10:00
334323 09.09.2017 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 15 FK Rača Bratislava
334327 | 09.09.2017 10:15
334327 09.09.2017 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334329 | 09.09.2017 10:15
334329 09.09.2017 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 10 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334326 | 09.09.2017 11:30
334326 09.09.2017 11:30 TJ Rovinka 0 : 17 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334325 | 09.09.2017 12:15
334325 09.09.2017 12:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334324 | 09.09.2017 14:00
334324 09.09.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 2 FC Malacky
334328 | 10.09.2017 10:00
334328 10.09.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 5 MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 12.09.2017 17:00:00
334388 | 12.09.2017 17:00
334388 12.09.2017 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334389 | 12.09.2017 17:00
334389 12.09.2017 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 5 MŠK Senec
334390 | 12.09.2017 17:00
334390 12.09.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334391 | 12.09.2017 17:00
334391 12.09.2017 17:00 TJ Rovinka 1 : 10 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334392 | 12.09.2017 17:00
334392 12.09.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334386 | 12.09.2017 17:15
334386 12.09.2017 17:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 7 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
334387 | 08.05.2018 10:45
334387 08.05.2018 10:45 FC Malacky 0 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
334335 | 16.09.2017 09:30
334335 16.09.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 4 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334330 | 16.09.2017 09:45
334330 16.09.2017 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 11 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
334336 | 16.09.2017 10:15
334336 16.09.2017 10:15 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334331 | 16.09.2017 12:00
334331 16.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 8 : 2 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334333 | 02.10.2017 17:00
334333 02.10.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334334 | 08.10.2017 10:30
334334 08.10.2017 10:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 6 TJ Rovinka
334332 | 17.10.2017 16:00
334332 17.10.2017 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 8 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
334343 | 23.09.2017 09:45
334343 23.09.2017 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 15 MŠK Senec
334337 | 23.09.2017 10:00
334337 23.09.2017 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 16 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334338 | 23.09.2017 10:15
334338 23.09.2017 10:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
334340 | 23.09.2017 10:15
334340 23.09.2017 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334342 | 23.09.2017 10:15
334342 23.09.2017 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 5 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334339 | 23.09.2017 11:30
334339 23.09.2017 11:30 TJ Rovinka 0 : 9 FC Malacky
334341 | 24.09.2017 10:00
334341 24.09.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 26.09.2017 17:00:00
334393 | 26.09.2017 17:00
334393 26.09.2017 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 8 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334394 | 26.09.2017 17:00
334394 26.09.2017 17:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334396 | 26.09.2017 17:00
334396 26.09.2017 17:00 MŠK Senec 7 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334397 | 26.09.2017 17:00
334397 26.09.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 7 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334398 | 26.09.2017 17:00
334398 26.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
334399 | 26.09.2017 17:15
334399 26.09.2017 17:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 7 FC Malacky
334395 | 03.10.2017 17:00
334395 03.10.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 : 9 TJ Rovinka
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
334348 | 30.09.2017 09:30
334348 30.09.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334350 | 30.09.2017 10:00
334350 30.09.2017 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 6 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334346 | 30.09.2017 10:15
334346 30.09.2017 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 : 2 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334349 | 30.09.2017 10:15
334349 30.09.2017 10:15 FK Rača Bratislava 9 : 0 TJ Rovinka
334347 | 30.09.2017 12:15
334347 30.09.2017 12:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334344 | 01.10.2017 12:00
334344 01.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 9 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
334345 | 01.10.2017 12:00
334345 01.10.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 8 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
334356 | 07.10.2017 09:45
334356 07.10.2017 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334351 | 07.10.2017 10:00
334351 07.10.2017 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 9 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334353 | 07.10.2017 10:15
334353 07.10.2017 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
334355 | 07.10.2017 10:15
334355 07.10.2017 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 7 : 3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334352 | 07.10.2017 11:30
334352 07.10.2017 11:30 TJ Rovinka 5 : 7 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334354 | 08.10.2017 10:00
334354 08.10.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 12 FC Malacky
334357 | 08.10.2017 12:00
334357 08.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 10.10.2017 17:00:00
334400 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334400 10.10.2017 17:00 FC Malacky 8 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
334401 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334401 10.10.2017 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava 10 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334402 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334402 10.10.2017 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334403 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334403 10.10.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334404 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334404 10.10.2017 17:00 TJ Rovinka 2 : 2 MŠK Senec
334405 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334405 10.10.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334406 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334406 10.10.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 7 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
334361 | 14.10.2017 09:30
334361 14.10.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 5 : 3 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334359 | 14.10.2017 10:15
334359 14.10.2017 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 4 MŠK Senec
334362 | 14.10.2017 10:15
334362 14.10.2017 10:15 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334364 | 14.10.2017 10:15
334364 14.10.2017 10:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 : 2 TJ Rovinka
334360 | 14.10.2017 12:15
334360 14.10.2017 12:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 5 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334363 | 14.10.2017 14:00
334363 14.10.2017 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334358 | 15.10.2017 12:00
334358 15.10.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 9 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
334369 | 21.10.2017 09:45
334369 21.10.2017 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 6 FC Malacky
334365 | 21.10.2017 10:00
334365 21.10.2017 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 5 TJ Rovinka
334366 | 21.10.2017 10:15
334366 21.10.2017 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334368 | 21.10.2017 10:15
334368 21.10.2017 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 2 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
334367 | 22.10.2017 10:00
334367 22.10.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 5 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334370 | 22.10.2017 12:00
334370 22.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 10 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334371 | 22.10.2017 12:00
334371 22.10.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
334374 | 28.10.2017 09:30
334374 28.10.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 2 : 2 MŠK Senec
334375 | 28.10.2017 09:45
334375 28.10.2017 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 10 FK Rača Bratislava
334372 | 28.10.2017 10:15
334372 28.10.2017 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 15 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
334376 | 28.10.2017 10:15
334376 28.10.2017 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 6 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334377 | 28.10.2017 10:15
334377 28.10.2017 10:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334378 | 28.10.2017 11:30
334378 28.10.2017 11:30 TJ Rovinka 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334373 | 28.10.2017 12:15
334373 28.10.2017 12:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
334382 | 04.11.2017 09:45
334382 04.11.2017 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 7 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334379 | 04.11.2017 10:00
334379 04.11.2017 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334381 | 04.11.2017 10:15
334381 04.11.2017 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 6 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334385 | 04.11.2017 10:15
334385 04.11.2017 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334380 | 05.11.2017 10:00
334380 05.11.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 : 4 TJ Rovinka
334383 | 05.11.2017 12:00
334383 05.11.2017 12:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
334384 | 05.11.2017 12:00
334384 05.11.2017 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 1 FC Malacky
Kolo 14 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
334407 | 07.04.2018 10:00
334407 07.04.2018 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 16 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334409 | 07.04.2018 10:15
334409 07.04.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 MŠK Senec
334413 | 07.04.2018 10:15
334413 07.04.2018 10:15 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 1 FC Malacky
334410 | 07.04.2018 11:30
334410 07.04.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka 2 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334412 | 07.04.2018 14:00
334412 07.04.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 14 : 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334408 | 08.04.2018 10:00
334408 08.04.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 9 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334411 | 17.04.2018 17:00
334411 17.04.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 12 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
334420 | 14.04.2018 09:45
334420 14.04.2018 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 4 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334416 | 14.04.2018 10:15
334416 14.04.2018 10:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 9 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334417 | 14.04.2018 10:15
334417 14.04.2018 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 : 1 TJ Rovinka
334415 | 14.04.2018 11:45
334415 14.04.2018 11:45 FC Malacky 3 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334418 | 15.04.2018 12:00
334418 15.04.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334419 | 15.04.2018 12:00
334419 15.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334414 | 15.04.2018 14:15
334414 15.04.2018 14:15 FK Rača Bratislava 14 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 16 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
334421 | 21.04.2018 10:00
334421 21.04.2018 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334422 | 21.04.2018 10:15
334422 21.04.2018 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 4 : 5 MŠK Senec
334424 | 21.04.2018 10:15
334424 21.04.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334426 | 21.04.2018 10:15
334426 21.04.2018 10:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 FC Malacky
334425 | 21.04.2018 11:30
334425 21.04.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka 3 : 4 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334427 | 21.04.2018 14:00
334427 21.04.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 6 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
334423 | 22.04.2018 10:00
334423 22.04.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
334432 | 28.04.2018 10:15
334432 28.04.2018 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 17 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334430 | 28.04.2018 11:45
334430 28.04.2018 11:45 FC Malacky 6 : 0 TJ Rovinka
334431 | 28.04.2018 12:15
334431 28.04.2018 12:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334428 | 28.04.2018 14:00
334428 28.04.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 15 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
334433 | 29.04.2018 12:00
334433 29.04.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 3 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334434 | 29.04.2018 12:00
334434 29.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Senec 7 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334429 | 29.04.2018 14:15
334429 29.04.2018 14:15 FK Rača Bratislava 9 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
334471 | 24.04.2018 18:30
334471 24.04.2018 18:30 TJ Rovinka 1 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334470 | 01.05.2018 10:15
334470 01.05.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
334472 | 01.05.2018 10:15
334472 01.05.2018 10:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 7 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334474 | 01.05.2018 10:15
334474 01.05.2018 10:15 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 2 MŠK Senec
334475 | 01.05.2018 11:45
334475 01.05.2018 11:45 FC Malacky 2 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334476 | 01.05.2018 12:15
334476 01.05.2018 12:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334473 | 10.05.2018 17:00
334473 10.05.2018 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 11 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 18 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
334436 | 05.05.2018 09:45
334436 05.05.2018 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334435 | 05.05.2018 10:00
334435 05.05.2018 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 9 MŠK Senec
334437 | 05.05.2018 10:15
334437 05.05.2018 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 0 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334439 | 05.05.2018 10:15
334439 05.05.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FC Malacky
334440 | 05.05.2018 11:30
334440 05.05.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka 0 : 11 FK Rača Bratislava
334441 | 05.05.2018 14:00
334441 05.05.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334438 | 06.05.2018 10:00
334438 06.05.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 9 : 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 19 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
334442 | 12.05.2018 10:15
334442 12.05.2018 10:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
334444 | 12.05.2018 10:15
334444 12.05.2018 10:15 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334447 | 12.05.2018 10:15
334447 12.05.2018 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334446 | 12.05.2018 12:15
334446 12.05.2018 12:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 6 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334443 | 12.05.2018 14:00
334443 12.05.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 19 : 6 TJ Rovinka
334448 | 13.05.2018 10:00
334448 13.05.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 MŠK Senec
334445 | 14.05.2018 17:00
334445 14.05.2018 17:00 FC Malacky 1 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 20 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
334452 | 16.05.2018 18:00
334452 16.05.2018 18:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 4 : 1 FC Malacky
334451 | 19.05.2018 09:45
334451 19.05.2018 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334449 | 19.05.2018 10:00
334449 19.05.2018 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334454 | 19.05.2018 10:15
334454 19.05.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334455 | 19.05.2018 11:30
334455 19.05.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka 1 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334453 | 20.05.2018 10:00
334453 20.05.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
334450 | 20.05.2018 12:00
334450 20.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Senec 4 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 22.05.2018 18:00:00
334477 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334477 22.05.2018 18:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 5 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334478 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334478 22.05.2018 18:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 : 1 FC Malacky
334479 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334479 22.05.2018 18:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
334480 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334480 22.05.2018 18:00 MŠK Senec 6 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334481 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334481 22.05.2018 18:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334482 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334482 22.05.2018 18:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 11 : 0 TJ Rovinka
334483 | 22.05.2018 18:00
334483 22.05.2018 18:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 21 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
334462 | 18.05.2018 17:30
334462 18.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334457 | 26.05.2018 10:15
334457 26.05.2018 10:15 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334459 | 26.05.2018 10:15
334459 26.05.2018 10:15 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 0 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334460 | 26.05.2018 10:45
334460 26.05.2018 10:45 FC Malacky 4 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334456 | 26.05.2018 11:30
334456 26.05.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka 3 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
334461 | 26.05.2018 12:15
334461 26.05.2018 12:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 12 MŠK Senec
334458 | 26.05.2018 14:00
334458 26.05.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 9 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 22 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
334463 | 02.06.2018 10:00
334463 02.06.2018 10:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 14 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334466 | 02.06.2018 10:15
334466 02.06.2018 10:15 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334469 | 02.06.2018 10:15
334469 02.06.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Rovinka
334467 | 02.06.2018 14:00
334467 02.06.2018 14:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 6 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334468 | 03.06.2018 10:00
334468 03.06.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 8 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334464 | 03.06.2018 12:00
334464 03.06.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334465 | 03.06.2018 12:00
334465 03.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Senec 6 : 0 FC Malacky
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2018 18:00:00
334484 | 05.06.2018 17:00
334484 05.06.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 12 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
334485 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334485 05.06.2018 18:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334486 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334486 05.06.2018 18:00 TJ Rovinka 6 : 4 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334487 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334487 05.06.2018 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 6 MŠK Senec
334488 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334488 05.06.2018 18:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 6 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334489 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334489 05.06.2018 18:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334490 | 05.06.2018 18:00
334490 05.06.2018 18:00 FC Malacky 3 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
334491 | 08.06.2018 17:00
334491 08.06.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 6 FC Malacky
334493 | 08.06.2018 17:00
334493 08.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 13 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334496 | 09.06.2018 09:45
334496 09.06.2018 09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334492 | 09.06.2018 12:15
334492 09.06.2018 12:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 8 FK Rača Bratislava
334497 | 10.06.2018 10:15
334497 10.06.2018 10:15 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 2 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334494 | 10.06.2018 12:00
334494 10.06.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334495 | 10.06.2018 12:00
334495 10.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Senec 9 : 2 TJ Rovinka
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B1 (PMB1) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.B1 ( PMB1 )

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 24 21 3 0 145:35 66 14 30 0
2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 24 20 2 2 199:37 62 13 26 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 24 15 5 4 139:41 50 12 14 0
4 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 24 16 0 8 143:68 48 11 12 0
5 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 24 16 0 8 160:96 48 10 12 0
6 FC Malacky 24 14 1 9 89:61 43 9 7 0
7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 24 14 0 10 109:72 42 8 6 0
8 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 24 11 3 10 101:103 36 7 0 0
9 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 24 6 2 16 60:139 20 6 -16 0
10 OFK Dunajská Lužná 24 5 3 16 64:113 18 5 -18 0
11 TJ Rovinka 24 5 1 18 59:173 16 4 -20 0
12 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 24 1 2 21 49:157 5 3 -31 0
13 PŠC Pezinok 24 0 2 22 14:236 2 2 -34 0
14 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0