PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 )
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
334499 | 02.09.2017 10:45
33449902.09.2017 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 11FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334498 | 02.09.2017 11:30
33449802.09.2017 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK18 : 1PŠC Pezinok
334504 | 02.09.2017 11:30
33450402.09.2017 11:30FC Malacky1 : 9FK Rača Bratislava
334500 | 02.09.2017 13:00
33450002.09.2017 13:00MŠK Senec6 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334501 | 03.09.2017 11:00
33450103.09.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 3TJ Rovinka
334503 | 19.09.2017 17:15
33450319.09.2017 17:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla2 : 7FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334502 | 12.10.2017 16:00
33450212.10.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava10 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
334505 | 09.09.2017 11:00
33450509.09.2017 11:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 29FK Rača Bratislava
334509 | 09.09.2017 11:30
33450909.09.2017 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 5NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334511 | 09.09.2017 11:30
33451109.09.2017 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK5 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334508 | 09.09.2017 13:00
33450809.09.2017 13:00TJ Rovinka0 : 15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334507 | 09.09.2017 13:30
33450709.09.2017 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla5 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
334506 | 09.09.2017 15:00
33450609.09.2017 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava7 : 0FC Malacky
334510 | 10.09.2017 11:00
33451010.09.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín6 : 2MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 12.09.2017 16:00:00
334569 |
334569FC Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334570 | 12.09.2017 16:00
33457012.09.2017 16:00FK Rača Bratislava11 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334571 | 12.09.2017 16:00
33457112.09.2017 16:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 1MŠK Senec
334572 | 12.09.2017 16:00
33457212.09.2017 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334573 | 12.09.2017 16:00
33457312.09.2017 16:00TJ Rovinka0 : 9Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334574 | 12.09.2017 16:00
33457412.09.2017 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 7FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334568 | 12.09.2017 17:15
33456812.09.2017 17:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla14 : 4PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
334512 | 16.09.2017 10:45
33451216.09.2017 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji9 : 0PŠC Pezinok
334517 | 16.09.2017 11:30
33451716.09.2017 11:30FC Malacky11 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
334518 | 16.09.2017 11:30
33451816.09.2017 11:30FK Rača Bratislava5 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334513 | 16.09.2017 13:00
33451316.09.2017 13:00MŠK Senec2 : 3Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334515 | 02.10.2017 16:00
33451502.10.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava8 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334516 | 08.10.2017 10:30
33451608.10.2017 10:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla0 : 5TJ Rovinka
334514 | 17.10.2017 16:00
33451417.10.2017 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava8 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
334525 | 23.09.2017 10:45
33452523.09.2017 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 9MŠK Senec
334519 | 23.09.2017 11:00
33451923.09.2017 11:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 16FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334520 | 23.09.2017 11:30
33452023.09.2017 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 18FK Rača Bratislava
334522 | 23.09.2017 11:30
33452223.09.2017 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 3CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334524 | 23.09.2017 11:30
33452423.09.2017 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK10 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334521 | 23.09.2017 13:00
33452123.09.2017 13:00TJ Rovinka1 : 7FC Malacky
334523 | 24.09.2017 11:00
33452324.09.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 10ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 26.09.2017 16:00:00
334575 | 26.09.2017 16:00
33457526.09.2017 16:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 18FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334576 | 26.09.2017 16:00
33457626.09.2017 16:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK5 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334578 | 26.09.2017 16:00
33457826.09.2017 16:00MŠK Senec9 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
334579 | 26.09.2017 16:00
33457926.09.2017 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334580 | 26.09.2017 16:00
33458026.09.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
334577 | 26.09.2017 17:00
33457726.09.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 3TJ Rovinka
334581 | 26.09.2017 17:15
33458126.09.2017 17:15CFK Pezinok - Cajla1 : 2FC Malacky
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
334528 | 30.09.2017 09:00
33452830.09.2017 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava8 : 0Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334530 | 30.09.2017 09:30
33453030.09.2017 09:30FC Malacky3 : 6Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334532 | 30.09.2017 11:00
33453230.09.2017 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 10FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334531 | 30.09.2017 11:30
33453130.09.2017 11:30FK Rača Bratislava10 : 0TJ Rovinka
334529 | 30.09.2017 13:30
33452930.09.2017 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla0 : 11FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334527 | 01.10.2017 11:00
33452701.10.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334526 | 01.10.2017 13:00
33452601.10.2017 13:00MŠK Senec11 : 1PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
334535 | 07.10.2017 10:15
33453507.10.2017 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
334538 | 07.10.2017 10:45
33453807.10.2017 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 8ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334533 | 07.10.2017 11:00
33453307.10.2017 11:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 8OFK Dunajská Lužná
334537 | 07.10.2017 11:30
33453707.10.2017 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK10 : 0CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334534 | 07.10.2017 13:00
33453407.10.2017 13:00TJ Rovinka2 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334536 | 08.10.2017 11:00
33453608.10.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 3FC Malacky
334539 | 08.10.2017 13:00
33453908.10.2017 13:00MŠK Senec5 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 10.10.2017 16:00:00
334582 | 10.10.2017 16:00
33458210.10.2017 16:00FC Malacky18 : 2PŠC Pezinok
334583 | 10.10.2017 16:00
33458310.10.2017 16:00FK Rača Bratislava14 : 0CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334584 | 10.10.2017 16:00
33458410.10.2017 16:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 6ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334585 | 10.10.2017 16:00
33458510.10.2017 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná7 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334586 | 10.10.2017 16:00
33458610.10.2017 16:00TJ Rovinka3 : 3MŠK Senec
334588 | 10.10.2017 16:00
33458810.10.2017 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334587 | 10.10.2017 17:00
33458710.10.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
334541 | 14.10.2017 09:00
33454114.10.2017 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 1MŠK Senec
334543 | 14.10.2017 11:30
33454314.10.2017 11:30FC Malacky2 : 7Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334544 | 14.10.2017 11:30
33454414.10.2017 11:30FK Rača Bratislava7 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334546 | 14.10.2017 11:30
33454614.10.2017 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 3TJ Rovinka
334542 | 14.10.2017 13:30
33454214.10.2017 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla0 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334545 | 14.10.2017 15:00
33454514.10.2017 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334540 | 15.10.2017 11:00
33454015.10.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava11 : 3PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
334548 | 21.10.2017 10:15
33454821.10.2017 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
334551 | 21.10.2017 10:45
33455121.10.2017 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 9FC Malacky
334547 | 21.10.2017 11:00
33454721.10.2017 11:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 9TJ Rovinka
334550 | 21.10.2017 11:30
33455021.10.2017 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK0 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
334549 | 22.10.2017 11:00
33454922.10.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 11FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334553 | 22.10.2017 11:00
33455322.10.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334552 | 22.10.2017 13:00
33455222.10.2017 13:00MŠK Senec10 : 3CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
334560 | 26.10.2017 16:30
33456026.10.2017 16:30TJ Rovinka1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334554 | 28.10.2017 09:00
33455428.10.2017 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava23 : 0PŠC Pezinok
334557 | 28.10.2017 10:45
33455728.10.2017 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 11FK Rača Bratislava
334556 | 28.10.2017 11:30
33455628.10.2017 11:30FC Malacky2 : 2MŠK Senec
334558 | 28.10.2017 11:30
33455828.10.2017 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK2 : 12FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334559 | 28.10.2017 11:30
33455928.10.2017 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 10FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334555 | 28.10.2017 13:30
33455528.10.2017 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla0 : 7NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
334567 | 04.11.2017 09:00
33456704.11.2017 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava21 : 0CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334561 | 04.11.2017 10:15
33456104.11.2017 10:15PŠC Pezinok2 : 8Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334564 | 04.11.2017 10:45
33456404.11.2017 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 9FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334563 | 04.11.2017 11:30
33456304.11.2017 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK5 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
334562 | 05.11.2017 11:00
33456205.11.2017 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín5 : 5TJ Rovinka
334566 | 05.11.2017 11:00
33456605.11.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava5 : 1FC Malacky
334565 | 05.11.2017 13:00
33456505.11.2017 13:00MŠK Senec2 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
334591 | 07.04.2018 10:15
33459107.04.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Senec
334589 | 07.04.2018 11:00
33458907.04.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334593 | 07.04.2018 11:30
33459307.04.2018 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334595 | 07.04.2018 11:30
33459507.04.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Malacky
334592 | 07.04.2018 13:00
33459207.04.2018 13:00TJ Rovinka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334594 | 07.04.2018 15:00
33459407.04.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334590 | 08.04.2018 11:00
33459008.04.2018 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 15 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
334599 | 14.04.2018 09:00
33459914.04.2018 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
334602 | 14.04.2018 10:45
33460214.04.2018 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334597 | 14.04.2018 11:30
33459714.04.2018 11:30FC Malacky  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334598 | 14.04.2018 11:30
33459814.04.2018 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334600 | 15.04.2018 11:00
33460015.04.2018 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334601 | 15.04.2018 13:00
33460115.04.2018 13:00MŠK Senec  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334596 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33459615.04.2018 15:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 16 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
334606 | 21.04.2018 10:15
33460621.04.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334603 | 21.04.2018 11:00
33460321.04.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334604 | 21.04.2018 11:30
33460421.04.2018 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  MŠK Senec
334608 | 21.04.2018 11:30
33460821.04.2018 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Malacky
334607 | 21.04.2018 13:00
33460721.04.2018 13:00TJ Rovinka  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334609 | 21.04.2018 15:00
33460921.04.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334605 | 22.04.2018 11:00
33460522.04.2018 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
334614 | 28.04.2018 09:00
33461428.04.2018 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334612 | 28.04.2018 11:30
33461228.04.2018 11:30FC Malacky  :  TJ Rovinka
334613 | 28.04.2018 13:30
33461328.04.2018 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334610 | 28.04.2018 15:00
33461028.04.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
334615 | 29.04.2018 11:00
33461529.04.2018 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334616 | 29.04.2018 13:00
33461629.04.2018 13:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334611 | 29.04.2018 15:30
33461129.04.2018 15:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
334652 | 01.05.2018 10:15
33465201.05.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
334654 | 01.05.2018 11:30
33465401.05.2018 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334656 | 01.05.2018 11:30
33465601.05.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
334657 | 01.05.2018 11:30
33465701.05.2018 11:30FC Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334653 | 01.05.2018 13:00
33465301.05.2018 13:00TJ Rovinka  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334658 | 01.05.2018 13:30
33465801.05.2018 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334655 | 01.05.2018 15:00
33465501.05.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 18 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
334621 | 05.05.2018 10:15
33462105.05.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Malacky
334618 | 05.05.2018 10:45
33461805.05.2018 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334617 | 05.05.2018 11:00
33461705.05.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
334619 | 05.05.2018 11:30
33461905.05.2018 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334622 | 05.05.2018 13:00
33462205.05.2018 13:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334623 | 05.05.2018 15:00
33462305.05.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334620 | 06.05.2018 11:00
33462006.05.2018 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 19 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
334629 | 12.05.2018 09:00
33462912.05.2018 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334624 | 12.05.2018 11:30
33462412.05.2018 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
334626 | 12.05.2018 11:30
33462612.05.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334627 | 12.05.2018 11:30
33462712.05.2018 11:30FC Malacky  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334628 | 12.05.2018 13:30
33462812.05.2018 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334625 | 12.05.2018 15:00
33462512.05.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
334630 | 13.05.2018 11:00
33463013.05.2018 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 20 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
334636 | 19.05.2018 10:15
33463619.05.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334633 | 19.05.2018 10:45
33463319.05.2018 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334631 | 19.05.2018 11:00
33463119.05.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334634 | 19.05.2018 11:30
33463419.05.2018 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FC Malacky
334637 | 19.05.2018 13:00
33463719.05.2018 13:00TJ Rovinka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334635 | 20.05.2018 11:00
33463520.05.2018 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334632 | 20.05.2018 13:00
33463220.05.2018 13:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 22.05.2018 17:00:00
334659 | 22.05.2018 17:00
33465922.05.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334660 | 22.05.2018 17:00
33466022.05.2018 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC Malacky
334661 | 22.05.2018 17:00
33466122.05.2018 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334662 | 22.05.2018 17:00
33466222.05.2018 17:00MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334663 | 22.05.2018 17:00
33466322.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334664 | 22.05.2018 17:00
33466422.05.2018 17:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  TJ Rovinka
334665 | 22.05.2018 17:00
33466522.05.2018 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 21 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
334644 | 26.05.2018 09:00
33464426.05.2018 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334639 | 26.05.2018 11:30
33463926.05.2018 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334641 | 26.05.2018 11:30
33464126.05.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334642 | 26.05.2018 11:30
33464226.05.2018 11:30FC Malacky  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334638 | 26.05.2018 13:00
33463826.05.2018 13:00TJ Rovinka  :  PŠC Pezinok
334643 | 26.05.2018 13:30
33464326.05.2018 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MŠK Senec
334640 | 26.05.2018 15:00
33464026.05.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 22 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
334651 | 02.06.2018 10:15
33465102.06.2018 10:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rovinka
334645 | 02.06.2018 11:00
33464502.06.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334648 | 02.06.2018 11:30
33464802.06.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334649 | 02.06.2018 15:00
33464902.06.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334646 | 03.06.2018 11:00
33464603.06.2018 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334650 | 03.06.2018 11:00
33465003.06.2018 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334647 | 03.06.2018 13:00
33464703.06.2018 13:00MŠK Senec  :  FC Malacky
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2018 17:00:00
334666 | 05.06.2018 17:00
33466605.06.2018 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
334667 | 05.06.2018 17:00
33466705.06.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334668 | 05.06.2018 17:00
33466805.06.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334669 | 05.06.2018 17:00
33466905.06.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
334670 | 05.06.2018 17:00
33467005.06.2018 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334671 | 05.06.2018 17:00
33467105.06.2018 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334672 | 05.06.2018 17:00
33467205.06.2018 17:00FC Malacky  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
334675 | 09.06.2018 09:00
33467509.06.2018 09:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334678 | 09.06.2018 10:45
33467809.06.2018 10:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334673 | 09.06.2018 11:00
33467309.06.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Malacky
334679 | 09.06.2018 11:30
33467909.06.2018 11:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334674 | 09.06.2018 13:30
33467409.06.2018 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Rača Bratislava
334676 | 10.06.2018 11:00
33467610.06.2018 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
334677 | 10.06.2018 13:00
33467710.06.2018 13:00MŠK Senec  :  TJ Rovinka
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 )

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Rača Bratislava131210130:53714220
2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava121110117:113413130
3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava13110289:233312210
4Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK1390474:38271130
5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1381481:55251070
6MŠK Senec1362563:32209-10
7NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1361653:53198-20
8FC Malacky1251659:50167-20
9Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1351739:56166-20
10OFK Dunajská Lužná1350848:90155-30
11TJ Rovinka1323835:7194-90
12FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji13211025:7973-170
13CFK Pezinok - Cajla13201128:10262-180
14PŠC Pezinok13001316:19201-180