BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 )


PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 )
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
334499 | 02.09.2017 10:45
334499 02.09.2017 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 11 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334498 | 02.09.2017 11:30
334498 02.09.2017 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 18 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
334504 | 02.09.2017 11:30
334504 02.09.2017 11:30 FC Malacky 1 : 9 FK Rača Bratislava
334500 | 02.09.2017 13:00
334500 02.09.2017 13:00 MŠK Senec 6 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334501 | 03.09.2017 11:00
334501 03.09.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 3 TJ Rovinka
334503 | 19.09.2017 17:15
334503 19.09.2017 17:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 7 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334502 | 12.10.2017 16:00
334502 12.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
334505 | 09.09.2017 11:00
334505 09.09.2017 11:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 29 FK Rača Bratislava
334509 | 09.09.2017 11:30
334509 09.09.2017 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334511 | 09.09.2017 11:30
334511 09.09.2017 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 5 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334508 | 09.09.2017 13:00
334508 09.09.2017 13:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334507 | 09.09.2017 13:30
334507 09.09.2017 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 5 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334506 | 09.09.2017 15:00
334506 09.09.2017 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 7 : 0 FC Malacky
334510 | 10.09.2017 11:00
334510 10.09.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 : 2 MŠK Senec
Kolo 11 | 12.09.2017 16:00:00
334569 |
334569 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334570 | 12.09.2017 16:00
334570 12.09.2017 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava 11 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334571 | 12.09.2017 16:00
334571 12.09.2017 16:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 1 MŠK Senec
334572 | 12.09.2017 16:00
334572 12.09.2017 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334573 | 12.09.2017 16:00
334573 12.09.2017 16:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 9 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334574 | 12.09.2017 16:00
334574 12.09.2017 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 7 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334568 | 12.09.2017 17:15
334568 12.09.2017 17:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 14 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
334512 | 16.09.2017 10:45
334512 16.09.2017 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 9 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
334517 | 16.09.2017 11:30
334517 16.09.2017 11:30 FC Malacky 11 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334518 | 16.09.2017 11:30
334518 16.09.2017 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334513 | 16.09.2017 13:00
334513 16.09.2017 13:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 3 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334515 | 02.10.2017 16:00
334515 02.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 8 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334516 | 08.10.2017 10:30
334516 08.10.2017 10:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 5 TJ Rovinka
334514 | 17.10.2017 16:00
334514 17.10.2017 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 8 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
334525 | 23.09.2017 10:45
334525 23.09.2017 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 9 MŠK Senec
334519 | 23.09.2017 11:00
334519 23.09.2017 11:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 16 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334520 | 23.09.2017 11:30
334520 23.09.2017 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 18 FK Rača Bratislava
334522 | 23.09.2017 11:30
334522 23.09.2017 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334524 | 23.09.2017 11:30
334524 23.09.2017 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 10 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334521 | 23.09.2017 13:00
334521 23.09.2017 13:00 TJ Rovinka 1 : 7 FC Malacky
334523 | 24.09.2017 11:00
334523 24.09.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 10 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 26.09.2017 16:00:00
334575 | 26.09.2017 16:00
334575 26.09.2017 16:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 18 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334576 | 26.09.2017 16:00
334576 26.09.2017 16:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 5 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334578 | 26.09.2017 16:00
334578 26.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec 9 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334579 | 26.09.2017 16:00
334579 26.09.2017 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334580 | 26.09.2017 16:00
334580 26.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
334577 | 26.09.2017 17:00
334577 26.09.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 3 TJ Rovinka
334581 | 26.09.2017 17:15
334581 26.09.2017 17:15 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 2 FC Malacky
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
334528 | 30.09.2017 09:00
334528 30.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 8 : 0 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334530 | 30.09.2017 09:30
334530 30.09.2017 09:30 FC Malacky 3 : 6 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334532 | 30.09.2017 11:00
334532 30.09.2017 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 10 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334531 | 30.09.2017 11:30
334531 30.09.2017 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 10 : 0 TJ Rovinka
334529 | 30.09.2017 13:30
334529 30.09.2017 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 11 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334527 | 01.10.2017 11:00
334527 01.10.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334526 | 01.10.2017 13:00
334526 01.10.2017 13:00 MŠK Senec 11 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
334535 | 07.10.2017 10:15
334535 07.10.2017 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
334538 | 07.10.2017 10:45
334538 07.10.2017 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334533 | 07.10.2017 11:00
334533 07.10.2017 11:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 8 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334537 | 07.10.2017 11:30
334537 07.10.2017 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 10 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334534 | 07.10.2017 13:00
334534 07.10.2017 13:00 TJ Rovinka 2 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334536 | 08.10.2017 11:00
334536 08.10.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 3 FC Malacky
334539 | 08.10.2017 13:00
334539 08.10.2017 13:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 10.10.2017 16:00:00
334582 | 10.10.2017 16:00
334582 10.10.2017 16:00 FC Malacky 18 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
334583 | 10.10.2017 16:00
334583 10.10.2017 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava 14 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334584 | 10.10.2017 16:00
334584 10.10.2017 16:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 6 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334585 | 10.10.2017 16:00
334585 10.10.2017 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334586 | 10.10.2017 16:00
334586 10.10.2017 16:00 TJ Rovinka 3 : 3 MŠK Senec
334588 | 10.10.2017 16:00
334588 10.10.2017 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 0 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334587 | 10.10.2017 17:00
334587 10.10.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
334541 | 14.10.2017 09:00
334541 14.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 1 MŠK Senec
334543 | 14.10.2017 11:30
334543 14.10.2017 11:30 FC Malacky 2 : 7 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334544 | 14.10.2017 11:30
334544 14.10.2017 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334546 | 14.10.2017 11:30
334546 14.10.2017 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 3 TJ Rovinka
334542 | 14.10.2017 13:30
334542 14.10.2017 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334545 | 14.10.2017 15:00
334545 14.10.2017 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334540 | 15.10.2017 11:00
334540 15.10.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 11 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
334548 | 21.10.2017 10:15
334548 21.10.2017 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334551 | 21.10.2017 10:45
334551 21.10.2017 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 9 FC Malacky
334547 | 21.10.2017 11:00
334547 21.10.2017 11:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 9 TJ Rovinka
334550 | 21.10.2017 11:30
334550 21.10.2017 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 0 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
334549 | 22.10.2017 11:00
334549 22.10.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 11 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334553 | 22.10.2017 11:00
334553 22.10.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334552 | 22.10.2017 13:00
334552 22.10.2017 13:00 MŠK Senec 10 : 3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
334560 | 26.10.2017 16:30
334560 26.10.2017 16:30 TJ Rovinka 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334554 | 28.10.2017 09:00
334554 28.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 23 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
334557 | 28.10.2017 10:45
334557 28.10.2017 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 11 FK Rača Bratislava
334556 | 28.10.2017 11:30
334556 28.10.2017 11:30 FC Malacky 2 : 2 MŠK Senec
334558 | 28.10.2017 11:30
334558 28.10.2017 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 2 : 12 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334559 | 28.10.2017 11:30
334559 28.10.2017 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 10 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334555 | 28.10.2017 13:30
334555 28.10.2017 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
334567 | 04.11.2017 09:00
334567 04.11.2017 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 21 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334561 | 04.11.2017 10:15
334561 04.11.2017 10:15 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 8 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334564 | 04.11.2017 10:45
334564 04.11.2017 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 9 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334563 | 04.11.2017 11:30
334563 04.11.2017 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 5 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
334562 | 05.11.2017 11:00
334562 05.11.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 5 TJ Rovinka
334566 | 05.11.2017 11:00
334566 05.11.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 1 FC Malacky
334565 | 05.11.2017 13:00
334565 05.11.2017 13:00 MŠK Senec 2 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
334591 | 07.04.2018 10:15
334591 07.04.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Senec
334589 | 07.04.2018 11:00
334589 07.04.2018 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334593 | 07.04.2018 11:30
334593 07.04.2018 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334595 | 07.04.2018 11:30
334595 07.04.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Malacky
334592 | 07.04.2018 13:00
334592 07.04.2018 13:00 TJ Rovinka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334594 | 07.04.2018 15:00
334594 07.04.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334590 | 08.04.2018 11:00
334590 08.04.2018 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 15 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
334599 | 14.04.2018 09:00
334599 14.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
334602 | 14.04.2018 10:45
334602 14.04.2018 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334597 | 14.04.2018 11:30
334597 14.04.2018 11:30 FC Malacky   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334598 | 14.04.2018 11:30
334598 14.04.2018 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334600 | 15.04.2018 11:00
334600 15.04.2018 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334601 | 15.04.2018 13:00
334601 15.04.2018 13:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334596 | 15.04.2018 15:30
334596 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 16 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
334606 | 21.04.2018 10:15
334606 21.04.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334603 | 21.04.2018 11:00
334603 21.04.2018 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334604 | 21.04.2018 11:30
334604 21.04.2018 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   MŠK Senec
334608 | 21.04.2018 11:30
334608 21.04.2018 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Malacky
334607 | 21.04.2018 13:00
334607 21.04.2018 13:00 TJ Rovinka   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334609 | 21.04.2018 15:00
334609 21.04.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334605 | 22.04.2018 11:00
334605 22.04.2018 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
334614 | 28.04.2018 09:00
334614 28.04.2018 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334612 | 28.04.2018 11:30
334612 28.04.2018 11:30 FC Malacky   :   TJ Rovinka
334613 | 28.04.2018 13:30
334613 28.04.2018 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334610 | 28.04.2018 15:00
334610 28.04.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
334615 | 29.04.2018 11:00
334615 29.04.2018 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334616 | 29.04.2018 13:00
334616 29.04.2018 13:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334611 | 29.04.2018 15:30
334611 29.04.2018 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
334652 | 01.05.2018 10:15
334652 01.05.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
334654 | 01.05.2018 11:30
334654 01.05.2018 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334656 | 01.05.2018 11:30
334656 01.05.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
334657 | 01.05.2018 11:30
334657 01.05.2018 11:30 FC Malacky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334653 | 01.05.2018 13:00
334653 01.05.2018 13:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334658 | 01.05.2018 13:30
334658 01.05.2018 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334655 | 01.05.2018 15:00
334655 01.05.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 18 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
334621 | 05.05.2018 10:15
334621 05.05.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Malacky
334618 | 05.05.2018 10:45
334618 05.05.2018 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334617 | 05.05.2018 11:00
334617 05.05.2018 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
334619 | 05.05.2018 11:30
334619 05.05.2018 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334622 | 05.05.2018 13:00
334622 05.05.2018 13:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334623 | 05.05.2018 15:00
334623 05.05.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334620 | 06.05.2018 11:00
334620 06.05.2018 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 19 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
334629 | 12.05.2018 09:00
334629 12.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334624 | 12.05.2018 11:30
334624 12.05.2018 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
334626 | 12.05.2018 11:30
334626 12.05.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334627 | 12.05.2018 11:30
334627 12.05.2018 11:30 FC Malacky   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334628 | 12.05.2018 13:30
334628 12.05.2018 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334625 | 12.05.2018 15:00
334625 12.05.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
334630 | 13.05.2018 11:00
334630 13.05.2018 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 20 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
334636 | 19.05.2018 10:15
334636 19.05.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334633 | 19.05.2018 10:45
334633 19.05.2018 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334631 | 19.05.2018 11:00
334631 19.05.2018 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334634 | 19.05.2018 11:30
334634 19.05.2018 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   FC Malacky
334637 | 19.05.2018 13:00
334637 19.05.2018 13:00 TJ Rovinka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334635 | 20.05.2018 11:00
334635 20.05.2018 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334632 | 20.05.2018 13:00
334632 20.05.2018 13:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 22.05.2018 17:00:00
334659 | 22.05.2018 17:00
334659 22.05.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334660 | 22.05.2018 17:00
334660 22.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FC Malacky
334661 | 22.05.2018 17:00
334661 22.05.2018 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334662 | 22.05.2018 17:00
334662 22.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Senec   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334663 | 22.05.2018 17:00
334663 22.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334664 | 22.05.2018 17:00
334664 22.05.2018 17:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   TJ Rovinka
334665 | 22.05.2018 17:00
334665 22.05.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 21 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
334644 | 26.05.2018 09:00
334644 26.05.2018 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334639 | 26.05.2018 11:30
334639 26.05.2018 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334641 | 26.05.2018 11:30
334641 26.05.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334642 | 26.05.2018 11:30
334642 26.05.2018 11:30 FC Malacky   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334638 | 26.05.2018 13:00
334638 26.05.2018 13:00 TJ Rovinka   :   PŠC Pezinok
334643 | 26.05.2018 13:30
334643 26.05.2018 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   MŠK Senec
334640 | 26.05.2018 15:00
334640 26.05.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 22 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
334651 | 02.06.2018 10:15
334651 02.06.2018 10:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   TJ Rovinka
334645 | 02.06.2018 11:00
334645 02.06.2018 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334648 | 02.06.2018 11:30
334648 02.06.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334649 | 02.06.2018 15:00
334649 02.06.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334646 | 03.06.2018 11:00
334646 03.06.2018 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
334650 | 03.06.2018 11:00
334650 03.06.2018 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334647 | 03.06.2018 13:00
334647 03.06.2018 13:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC Malacky
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2018 17:00:00
334666 | 05.06.2018 17:00
334666 05.06.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   PŠC Pezinok
334667 | 05.06.2018 17:00
334667 05.06.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
334668 | 05.06.2018 17:00
334668 05.06.2018 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
334669 | 05.06.2018 17:00
334669 05.06.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Senec
334670 | 05.06.2018 17:00
334670 05.06.2018 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
334671 | 05.06.2018 17:00
334671 05.06.2018 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
334672 | 05.06.2018 17:00
334672 05.06.2018 17:00 FC Malacky   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
334675 | 09.06.2018 09:00
334675 09.06.2018 09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
334678 | 09.06.2018 10:45
334678 09.06.2018 10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
334673 | 09.06.2018 11:00
334673 09.06.2018 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Malacky
334679 | 09.06.2018 11:30
334679 09.06.2018 11:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
334674 | 09.06.2018 13:30
334674 09.06.2018 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Rača Bratislava
334676 | 10.06.2018 11:00
334676 10.06.2018 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
334677 | 10.06.2018 13:00
334677 10.06.2018 13:00 MŠK Senec   :   TJ Rovinka
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 )

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Rača Bratislava 13 12 1 0 130:5 37 14 22 0
2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 12 11 1 0 117:11 34 13 13 0
3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 13 11 0 2 89:23 33 12 21 0
4 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 13 9 0 4 74:38 27 11 3 0
5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 13 8 1 4 81:55 25 10 7 0
6 MŠK Senec 13 6 2 5 63:32 20 9 -1 0
7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 13 6 1 6 53:53 19 8 -2 0
8 FC Malacky 12 5 1 6 59:50 16 7 -2 0
9 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 13 5 1 7 39:56 16 6 -2 0
10 OFK Dunajská Lužná 13 5 0 8 48:90 15 5 -3 0
11 TJ Rovinka 13 2 3 8 35:71 9 4 -9 0
12 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 13 2 1 10 25:79 7 3 -17 0
13 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 13 2 0 11 28:102 6 2 -18 0
14 PŠC Pezinok 13 0 0 13 16:192 0 1 -18 0