Pohár BFZ - seniori


Pohár BFZ
Kolo 1 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
350188 | 17.11.2017 10:30
350188 17.11.2017 10:30 FK Jablonové 25 : 52 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
350187 | 17.11.2017 10:40
350187 17.11.2017 10:40 MŠK Senec 4 : 0 FC Zohor
350189 | 19.11.2017 13:30
350189 19.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 25.04.2018 17:30:00
350190 | 25.04.2018 17:30
350190 25.04.2018 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
350191 | 25.04.2018 17:30
350191 25.04.2018 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 : 5 TJ Rovinka
350192 | 25.04.2018 17:30
350192 25.04.2018 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 2 SFC Kalinkovo
350193 | 25.04.2018 17:30
350193 25.04.2018 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 27 : 72 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
350194 | 25.04.2018 17:30
350194 25.04.2018 17:30 FK Jablonové 0 : 6 FC Rohožník
350195 | 25.04.2018 17:30
350195 25.04.2018 17:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
350196 | 25.04.2018 17:30
350196 25.04.2018 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 7 ŠK Tomášov
350197 | 25.04.2018 17:30
350197 25.04.2018 17:30 MŠK Senec 2 : 1 ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 3 | 16.05.2018 17:30:00
353085 | 16.05.2018 17:30
353085 16.05.2018 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 24 : 42 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
353086 | 16.05.2018 17:30
353086 16.05.2018 17:30 MŠK Senec 4 : 7 TJ Rovinka
353087 | 16.05.2018 17:30
353087 16.05.2018 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 1 FC Rohožník
353088 | 16.05.2018 17:30
353088 16.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 4 | 23.05.2018 17:30:00
353525 | 23.05.2018 17:30
353525 23.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Tomášov 7 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
353526 | 23.05.2018 17:30
353526 23.05.2018 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 0 TJ Rovinka
Kolo 5 | 06.06.2018 18:00:00
353623 | 06.06.2018 18:00
353623 06.06.2018 18:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Tabuľka Pohár BFZ - seniori - Pohár BFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Tomášov 3 3 0 0 15:0 9 20 3 24.4
2 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 3 0 0 13:3 9 19 0 25
3 TJ Rovinka 3 2 0 1 12:8 6 18 6 25.2
4 MŠK Senec 3 2 0 1 10:8 6 17 -3 26.2
5 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 4:11 6 16 3 24.3
6 FK Rača Bratislava 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 15 0 16.2
7 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 14 0 16.6
8 FC Rohožník 2 1 0 1 7:6 3 13 3 16.6
9 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 12 0 15.7
10 FK Jablonové 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 11 -3 16.6
11 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 10 0 8
12 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 9 0 8.4
13 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
14 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 7 -3 6.9
15 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 6 0 9.2
16 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 5 0 8
17 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 4 -3 8.4
18 PŠC Pezinok 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 3 0 8.2
19 FC Zohor 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 2 0 8.8
20 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 1 -3 8.4