TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 17:30:00
356428 | 11.08.2018 10:15
35642811.08.2018 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356423 | 11.08.2018 17:30
35642311.08.2018 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Vajnory
356425 | 11.08.2018 17:30
35642511.08.2018 17:30ŠK Báhoň  :  TJ Rovinka
356426 | 11.08.2018 17:30
35642611.08.2018 17:30FC Rohožník  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356422 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35642212.08.2018 17:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356424 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35642412.08.2018 17:30ŠK Tomášov  :  FC Malacky
356427 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35642712.08.2018 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356429 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35642912.08.2018 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
356430 | 19.08.2018 10:30
35643019.08.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356431 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643119.08.2018 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356432 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643219.08.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
356433 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643319.08.2018 17:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356434 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643419.08.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356435 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643519.08.2018 17:00FC Malacky  :  ŠK Báhoň
356436 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643619.08.2018 17:00FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Tomášov
356437 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643719.08.2018 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
356443 | 25.08.2018 10:15
35644325.08.2018 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Rohožník
356438 | 25.08.2018 17:00
35643825.08.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356440 | 25.08.2018 17:00
35644025.08.2018 17:00ŠK Báhoň  :  FK Vajnory
356441 | 25.08.2018 17:00
35644125.08.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Malacky
356445 | 26.08.2018 10:30
35644526.08.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356439 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35643926.08.2018 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  MFK Rusovce
356442 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35644226.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  TJ Rovinka
356444 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35644426.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2018 17:00:00
356446 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35644629.08.2018 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356447 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35644729.08.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356448 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35644829.08.2018 17:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356449 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35644929.08.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  PŠC Pezinok
356450 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35645029.08.2018 17:00FC Malacky  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356451 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35645129.08.2018 17:00FK Vajnory  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356452 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35645229.08.2018 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Báhoň
356453 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35645329.08.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 17:00:00
356458 | 01.09.2018 10:15
35645801.09.2018 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Malacky
356455 | 01.09.2018 17:00
35645501.09.2018 17:00ŠK Báhoň  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356456 | 01.09.2018 17:00
35645601.09.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MFK Rusovce
356460 | 02.09.2018 10:30
35646002.09.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
356454 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35645402.09.2018 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356457 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35645702.09.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Vajnory
356459 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35645902.09.2018 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  TJ Rovinka
356461 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35646102.09.2018 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:30:00
356468 | 08.09.2018 16:30
35646808.09.2018 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356462 | 09.09.2018 10:30
35646209.09.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356463 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646309.09.2018 16:30FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356464 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646409.09.2018 16:30TJ Rovinka  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356465 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646509.09.2018 16:30FC Malacky  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356466 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646609.09.2018 16:30FK Vajnory  :  PŠC Pezinok
356467 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646709.09.2018 16:30MFK Rusovce  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356469 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646909.09.2018 16:30ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 16:00:00
356473 | 15.09.2018 10:15
35647315.09.2018 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  MFK Rusovce
356470 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35647015.09.2018 16:00ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356471 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35647115.09.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Tomášov
356475 | 16.09.2018 10:30
35647516.09.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Malacky
356472 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35647216.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356474 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35647416.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK Vajnory
356476 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35647616.09.2018 16:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  TJ Rovinka
356477 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35647716.09.2018 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 16:00:00
356483 | 22.09.2018 16:00
35648322.09.2018 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
356485 | 22.09.2018 16:00
35648522.09.2018 16:00ŠK Báhoň  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356478 | 23.09.2018 10:30
35647823.09.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC Rohožník
356479 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35647923.09.2018 16:00TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356480 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35648023.09.2018 16:00FC Malacky  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356481 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35648123.09.2018 16:00FK Vajnory  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356482 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35648223.09.2018 16:00MFK Rusovce  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356484 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35648423.09.2018 16:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
356488 | 29.09.2018 10:15
35648829.09.2018 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Tomášov
356490 | 30.09.2018 10:30
35649030.09.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
356486 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35648630.09.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356487 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35648730.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Báhoň
356489 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35648930.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356491 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35649130.09.2018 16:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK Vajnory
356492 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35649230.09.2018 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Malacky
356493 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35649330.09.2018 16:00FC Rohožník  :  TJ Rovinka
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 15:30:00
356498 | 06.10.2018 15:30
35649806.10.2018 15:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356500 | 06.10.2018 15:30
35650006.10.2018 15:30ŠK Báhoň  :  PŠC Pezinok
356501 | 06.10.2018 15:30
35650106.10.2018 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356494 | 07.10.2018 10:30
35649407.10.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  TJ Rovinka
356495 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35649507.10.2018 15:30FC Malacky  :  FC Rohožník
356496 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35649607.10.2018 15:30FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356497 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35649707.10.2018 15:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356499 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35649907.10.2018 15:30ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 15:30:00
356503 | 13.10.2018 10:15
35650313.10.2018 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356505 | 14.10.2018 10:30
35650514.10.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Tomášov
356502 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650214.10.2018 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356504 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650414.10.2018 15:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Báhoň
356506 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650614.10.2018 15:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356507 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650714.10.2018 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MFK Rusovce
356508 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650814.10.2018 15:30FC Rohožník  :  FK Vajnory
356509 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650914.10.2018 15:30TJ Rovinka  :  FC Malacky
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 15:00:00
356513 | 20.10.2018 15:00
35651320.10.2018 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356515 | 20.10.2018 15:00
35651520.10.2018 15:00ŠK Báhoň  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356516 | 20.10.2018 15:00
35651620.10.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356510 | 21.10.2018 10:30
35651021.10.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC Malacky
356511 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35651121.10.2018 15:00FK Vajnory  :  TJ Rovinka
356512 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35651221.10.2018 15:00MFK Rusovce  :  FC Rohožník
356514 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35651421.10.2018 15:00ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356517 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35651721.10.2018 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
356518 | 27.10.2018 10:15
35651827.10.2018 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356520 | 28.10.2018 10:30
35652028.10.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356519 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35651928.10.2018 14:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356521 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652128.10.2018 14:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Báhoň
356522 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652228.10.2018 14:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Tomášov
356523 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652328.10.2018 14:00FC Rohožník  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356524 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652428.10.2018 14:00TJ Rovinka  :  MFK Rusovce
356525 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652528.10.2018 14:00FC Malacky  :  FK Vajnory
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
356533 | 03.11.2018 10:15
35653303.11.2018 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356528 | 03.11.2018 13:30
35652803.11.2018 13:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rovinka
356530 | 03.11.2018 13:30
35653003.11.2018 13:30ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356531 | 03.11.2018 13:30
35653103.11.2018 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356526 | 04.11.2018 10:30
35652604.11.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FK Vajnory
356527 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35652704.11.2018 13:30MFK Rusovce  :  FC Malacky
356529 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35652904.11.2018 13:30ŠK Tomášov  :  FC Rohožník
356532 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35653204.11.2018 13:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
356535 | 11.11.2018 10:30
35653511.11.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
356534 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35653411.11.2018 13:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356536 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35653611.11.2018 13:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356537 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35653711.11.2018 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356538 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35653811.11.2018 13:30FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Báhoň
356539 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35653911.11.2018 13:30TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Tomášov
356540 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35654011.11.2018 13:30FC Malacky  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356541 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35654111.11.2018 13:30FK Vajnory  :  MFK Rusovce
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
356546 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35654609.03.2019 14:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Rohožník
356542 | 10.03.2019 10:30
35654210.03.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  MFK Rusovce
356549 | 10.03.2019 10:30
35654910.03.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356543 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654310.03.2019 14:30FK Vajnory  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356544 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654410.03.2019 14:30FC Malacky  :  ŠK Tomášov
356545 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654510.03.2019 14:30TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Báhoň
356547 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654710.03.2019 14:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356548 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654810.03.2019 14:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
356552 | 16.03.2019 10:15
35655216.03.2019 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356554 | 16.03.2019 15:00
35655416.03.2019 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Rovinka
356555 | 16.03.2019 15:00
35655516.03.2019 15:00ŠK Báhoň  :  FC Malacky
356557 | 16.03.2019 15:00
35655716.03.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MFK Rusovce
356550 | 17.03.2019 10:30
35655017.03.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356551 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35655117.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356553 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35655317.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Rohožník
356556 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35655617.03.2019 15:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Vajnory
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
356558 | 24.03.2019 10:30
35655824.03.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356559 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35655924.03.2019 15:00MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Tomášov
356560 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656024.03.2019 15:00FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Báhoň
356561 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656124.03.2019 15:00FC Malacky  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356562 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656224.03.2019 15:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356563 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656324.03.2019 15:00FC Rohožník  :  PŠC Pezinok
356564 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656424.03.2019 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356565 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656524.03.2019 15:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
356569 | 30.03.2019 10:15
35656930.03.2019 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  TJ Rovinka
356571 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35657130.03.2019 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Vajnory
356572 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35657230.03.2019 15:00ŠK Báhoň  :  MFK Rusovce
356567 | 31.03.2019 10:30
35656731.03.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356566 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35656631.03.2019 15:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356568 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35656831.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FC Rohožník
356570 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35657031.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Malacky
356573 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35657331.03.2019 15:00ŠK Tomášov  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 16:30:00
356575 | 06.04.2019 16:30
35657506.04.2019 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Báhoň
356574 | 07.04.2019 10:30
35657407.04.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  ŠK Tomášov
356576 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35657607.04.2019 16:30MFK Rusovce  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356577 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35657707.04.2019 16:30FK Vajnory  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356578 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35657807.04.2019 16:30FC Malacky  :  PŠC Pezinok
356579 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35657907.04.2019 16:30TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356580 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35658007.04.2019 16:30FC Rohožník  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356581 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35658107.04.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 16:30:00
356586 | 13.04.2019 10:15
35658613.04.2019 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Vajnory
356588 | 13.04.2019 16:30
35658813.04.2019 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356589 | 13.04.2019 16:30
35658913.04.2019 16:30ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Tomášov
356584 | 14.04.2019 10:30
35658414.04.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
356582 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35658214.04.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356583 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35658314.04.2019 16:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FC Rohožník
356585 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35658514.04.2019 16:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FC Malacky
356587 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35658714.04.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MFK Rusovce
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 17:00:00
356592 | 20.04.2019 17:00
35659220.04.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356590 | 21.04.2019 10:30
35659021.04.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  ŠK Báhoň
356591 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35659121.04.2019 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356593 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35659321.04.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  PŠC Pezinok
356594 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35659421.04.2019 17:00FK Vajnory  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356595 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35659521.04.2019 17:00FC Malacky  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356596 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35659621.04.2019 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356597 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35659721.04.2019 17:00FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 17:00:00
356603 | 27.04.2019 10:15
35660327.04.2019 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356605 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35660527.04.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Báhoň
356601 | 28.04.2019 10:30
35660128.04.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Vajnory
356598 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35659828.04.2019 17:00FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356599 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35659928.04.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  TJ Rovinka
356600 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35660028.04.2019 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FC Malacky
356602 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35660228.04.2019 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  MFK Rusovce
356604 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35660428.04.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2019 17:30:00
356606 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35660601.05.2019 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356607 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35660701.05.2019 17:30ŠK Báhoň  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356608 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35660801.05.2019 17:30ŠK Tomášov  :  PŠC Pezinok
356609 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35660901.05.2019 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356610 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35661001.05.2019 17:30MFK Rusovce  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356611 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35661101.05.2019 17:30FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356612 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35661201.05.2019 17:30FC Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356613 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35661301.05.2019 17:30TJ Rovinka  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 25 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
356620 | 04.05.2019 10:15
35662004.05.2019 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Báhoň
356618 | 05.05.2019 10:30
35661805.05.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356614 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35661405.05.2019 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356615 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35661505.05.2019 17:00FC Rohožník  :  FC Malacky
356616 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35661605.05.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Vajnory
356617 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35661705.05.2019 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  MFK Rusovce
356619 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35661905.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Tomášov
356621 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35662105.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 26 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
356623 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35662311.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
356624 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35662411.05.2019 17:00ŠK Báhoň  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356626 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35662611.05.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356622 | 12.05.2019 10:30
35662212.05.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356625 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35662512.05.2019 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356627 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35662712.05.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356628 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35662812.05.2019 17:00FK Vajnory  :  FC Rohožník
356629 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35662912.05.2019 17:00FC Malacky  :  TJ Rovinka
Kolo 27 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
356637 | 18.05.2019 10:15
35663718.05.2019 10:15PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356635 | 19.05.2019 10:30
35663519.05.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Báhoň
356630 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663019.05.2019 17:00FC Malacky  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356631 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663119.05.2019 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Vajnory
356632 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663219.05.2019 17:00FC Rohožník  :  MFK Rusovce
356633 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663319.05.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356634 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663419.05.2019 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Tomášov
356636 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663619.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 28 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
356638 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35663825.05.2019 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  PŠC Pezinok
356639 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35663925.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356640 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664025.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356641 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664125.05.2019 17:00ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356642 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664225.05.2019 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356643 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664325.05.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Rohožník
356644 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664425.05.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  TJ Rovinka
356645 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664525.05.2019 17:00FK Vajnory  :  FC Malacky
Kolo 29 | 01.06.2019 17:30:00
356646 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35664601.06.2019 17:30FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356647 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35664701.06.2019 17:30FC Malacky  :  MFK Rusovce
356648 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35664801.06.2019 17:30TJ Rovinka  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356649 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35664901.06.2019 17:30FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Tomášov
356650 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35665001.06.2019 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Báhoň
356651 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35665101.06.2019 17:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
356652 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35665201.06.2019 17:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356653 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35665301.06.2019 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 30 | 08.06.2019 17:30:00
356654 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665408.06.2019 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356655 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665508.06.2019 17:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
356656 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665608.06.2019 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
356657 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665708.06.2019 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
356658 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665808.06.2019 17:30ŠK Báhoň  :  FC Rohožník
356659 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665908.06.2019 17:30ŠK Tomášov  :  TJ Rovinka
356660 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35666008.06.2019 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Malacky
356661 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35666108.06.2019 17:30MFK Rusovce  :  FK Vajnory
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Bratislava - TIPOS III. liga Bratislava

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Rusovce00000:001600
2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves00000:001500
3ŠK Tomášov00000:001400
4ŠK Báhoň00000:001300
5OFK Dunajská Lužná00000:001200
6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji00000:001100
7PŠC Pezinok00000:001000
8FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave00000:00900
9FK Rača Bratislava00000:00800
10ŠK Lozorno, FO00000:00700
11ŠK Bernolákovo00000:00600
12FC Rohožník00000:00500
13TJ Rovinka00000:00400
14FC Malacky00000:00300
15FK Vajnory00000:00200
16ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B00000:00100