TIPOS III. liga Bratislava


TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 17:30:00
356428 | 11.08.2018 10:15
356428 11.08.2018 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356423 | 11.08.2018 17:30
356423 11.08.2018 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Vajnory
356425 | 11.08.2018 17:30
356425 11.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   TJ Rovinka
356426 | 11.08.2018 17:30
356426 11.08.2018 17:30 FC Rohožník   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356422 | 12.08.2018 17:30
356422 12.08.2018 17:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356424 | 12.08.2018 17:30
356424 12.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FC Malacky
356427 | 12.08.2018 17:30
356427 12.08.2018 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356429 | 12.08.2018 17:30
356429 12.08.2018 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
356430 | 19.08.2018 10:30
356430 19.08.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356431 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356431 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356432 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356432 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
356433 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356433 19.08.2018 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356434 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356434 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356435 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356435 19.08.2018 17:00 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Báhoň
356436 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356436 19.08.2018 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Tomášov
356437 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356437 19.08.2018 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
356443 | 25.08.2018 10:15
356443 25.08.2018 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Rohožník
356438 | 25.08.2018 17:00
356438 25.08.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356440 | 25.08.2018 17:00
356440 25.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FK Vajnory
356441 | 25.08.2018 17:00
356441 25.08.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Malacky
356445 | 26.08.2018 10:30
356445 26.08.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356439 | 26.08.2018 17:00
356439 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   MFK Rusovce
356442 | 26.08.2018 17:00
356442 26.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   TJ Rovinka
356444 | 26.08.2018 17:00
356444 26.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2018 17:00:00
356446 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356446 29.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356447 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356447 29.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356448 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356448 29.08.2018 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356449 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356449 29.08.2018 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   PŠC Pezinok
356450 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356450 29.08.2018 17:00 FC Malacky   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356451 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356451 29.08.2018 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356452 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356452 29.08.2018 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Báhoň
356453 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356453 29.08.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 17:00:00
356458 | 01.09.2018 10:15
356458 01.09.2018 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Malacky
356455 | 01.09.2018 17:00
356455 01.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356456 | 01.09.2018 17:00
356456 01.09.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MFK Rusovce
356460 | 02.09.2018 10:30
356460 02.09.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
356454 | 02.09.2018 17:00
356454 02.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356457 | 02.09.2018 17:00
356457 02.09.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Vajnory
356459 | 02.09.2018 17:00
356459 02.09.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   TJ Rovinka
356461 | 02.09.2018 17:00
356461 02.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:30:00
356468 | 08.09.2018 16:30
356468 08.09.2018 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356462 | 09.09.2018 10:30
356462 09.09.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356463 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356463 09.09.2018 16:30 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356464 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356464 09.09.2018 16:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356465 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356465 09.09.2018 16:30 FC Malacky   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356466 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356466 09.09.2018 16:30 FK Vajnory   :   PŠC Pezinok
356467 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356467 09.09.2018 16:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356469 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356469 09.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 16:00:00
356473 | 15.09.2018 10:15
356473 15.09.2018 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   MFK Rusovce
356470 | 15.09.2018 16:00
356470 15.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356471 | 15.09.2018 16:00
356471 15.09.2018 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Tomášov
356475 | 16.09.2018 10:30
356475 16.09.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Malacky
356472 | 16.09.2018 16:00
356472 16.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356474 | 16.09.2018 16:00
356474 16.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FK Vajnory
356476 | 16.09.2018 16:00
356476 16.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   TJ Rovinka
356477 | 16.09.2018 16:00
356477 16.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Rohožník
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 16:00:00
356483 | 22.09.2018 16:00
356483 22.09.2018 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
356485 | 22.09.2018 16:00
356485 22.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356478 | 23.09.2018 10:30
356478 23.09.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FC Rohožník
356479 | 23.09.2018 16:00
356479 23.09.2018 16:00 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356480 | 23.09.2018 16:00
356480 23.09.2018 16:00 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356481 | 23.09.2018 16:00
356481 23.09.2018 16:00 FK Vajnory   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356482 | 23.09.2018 16:00
356482 23.09.2018 16:00 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356484 | 23.09.2018 16:00
356484 23.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
356488 | 29.09.2018 10:15
356488 29.09.2018 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Tomášov
356490 | 30.09.2018 10:30
356490 30.09.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
356486 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356486 30.09.2018 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356487 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356487 30.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Báhoň
356489 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356489 30.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356491 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356491 30.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK Vajnory
356492 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356492 30.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Malacky
356493 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356493 30.09.2018 16:00 FC Rohožník   :   TJ Rovinka
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 15:30:00
356498 | 06.10.2018 15:30
356498 06.10.2018 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356500 | 06.10.2018 15:30
356500 06.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   PŠC Pezinok
356501 | 06.10.2018 15:30
356501 06.10.2018 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356494 | 07.10.2018 10:30
356494 07.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   TJ Rovinka
356495 | 07.10.2018 15:30
356495 07.10.2018 15:30 FC Malacky   :   FC Rohožník
356496 | 07.10.2018 15:30
356496 07.10.2018 15:30 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356497 | 07.10.2018 15:30
356497 07.10.2018 15:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356499 | 07.10.2018 15:30
356499 07.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 15:30:00
356503 | 13.10.2018 10:15
356503 13.10.2018 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356505 | 14.10.2018 10:30
356505 14.10.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Tomášov
356502 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356502 14.10.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356504 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356504 14.10.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Báhoň
356506 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356506 14.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356507 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356507 14.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MFK Rusovce
356508 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356508 14.10.2018 15:30 FC Rohožník   :   FK Vajnory
356509 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356509 14.10.2018 15:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Malacky
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 15:00:00
356513 | 20.10.2018 15:00
356513 20.10.2018 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356515 | 20.10.2018 15:00
356515 20.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356516 | 20.10.2018 15:00
356516 20.10.2018 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356510 | 21.10.2018 10:30
356510 21.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FC Malacky
356511 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356511 21.10.2018 15:00 FK Vajnory   :   TJ Rovinka
356512 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356512 21.10.2018 15:00 MFK Rusovce   :   FC Rohožník
356514 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356514 21.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356517 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356517 21.10.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
356518 | 27.10.2018 10:15
356518 27.10.2018 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356520 | 28.10.2018 10:30
356520 28.10.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356519 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356519 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356521 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356521 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Báhoň
356522 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356522 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Tomášov
356523 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356523 28.10.2018 14:00 FC Rohožník   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356524 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356524 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Rovinka   :   MFK Rusovce
356525 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356525 28.10.2018 14:00 FC Malacky   :   FK Vajnory
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
356533 | 03.11.2018 10:15
356533 03.11.2018 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356528 | 03.11.2018 13:30
356528 03.11.2018 13:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   TJ Rovinka
356530 | 03.11.2018 13:30
356530 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356531 | 03.11.2018 13:30
356531 03.11.2018 13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356526 | 04.11.2018 10:30
356526 04.11.2018 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FK Vajnory
356527 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356527 04.11.2018 13:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FC Malacky
356529 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356529 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FC Rohožník
356532 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356532 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
356535 | 11.11.2018 10:30
356535 11.11.2018 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
356534 | 11.11.2018 13:30
356534 11.11.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356536 | 11.11.2018 13:30
356536 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356537 | 11.11.2018 13:30
356537 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356538 | 11.11.2018 13:30
356538 11.11.2018 13:30 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Báhoň
356539 | 11.11.2018 13:30
356539 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Tomášov
356540 | 11.11.2018 13:30
356540 11.11.2018 13:30 FC Malacky   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356541 | 11.11.2018 13:30
356541 11.11.2018 13:30 FK Vajnory   :   MFK Rusovce
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
356546 | 09.03.2019 14:30
356546 09.03.2019 14:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Rohožník
356542 | 10.03.2019 10:30
356542 10.03.2019 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   MFK Rusovce
356549 | 10.03.2019 10:30
356549 10.03.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356543 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356543 10.03.2019 14:30 FK Vajnory   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356544 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356544 10.03.2019 14:30 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Tomášov
356545 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356545 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Báhoň
356547 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356547 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356548 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356548 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
356552 | 16.03.2019 10:15
356552 16.03.2019 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356554 | 16.03.2019 15:00
356554 16.03.2019 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   TJ Rovinka
356555 | 16.03.2019 15:00
356555 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FC Malacky
356557 | 16.03.2019 15:00
356557 16.03.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MFK Rusovce
356550 | 17.03.2019 10:30
356550 17.03.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356551 | 17.03.2019 15:00
356551 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356553 | 17.03.2019 15:00
356553 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Rohožník
356556 | 17.03.2019 15:00
356556 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Vajnory
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
356558 | 24.03.2019 10:30
356558 24.03.2019 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356559 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356559 24.03.2019 15:00 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Tomášov
356560 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356560 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Báhoň
356561 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356561 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Malacky   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356562 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356562 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356563 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356563 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Rohožník   :   PŠC Pezinok
356564 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356564 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356565 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356565 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
356569 | 30.03.2019 10:15
356569 30.03.2019 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   TJ Rovinka
356571 | 30.03.2019 15:00
356571 30.03.2019 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Vajnory
356572 | 30.03.2019 15:00
356572 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   MFK Rusovce
356567 | 31.03.2019 10:30
356567 31.03.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356566 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356566 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356568 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356568 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FC Rohožník
356570 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356570 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Malacky
356573 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356573 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 16:30:00
356575 | 06.04.2019 16:30
356575 06.04.2019 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Báhoň
356574 | 07.04.2019 10:30
356574 07.04.2019 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   ŠK Tomášov
356576 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356576 07.04.2019 16:30 MFK Rusovce   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356577 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356577 07.04.2019 16:30 FK Vajnory   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356578 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356578 07.04.2019 16:30 FC Malacky   :   PŠC Pezinok
356579 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356579 07.04.2019 16:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356580 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356580 07.04.2019 16:30 FC Rohožník   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356581 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356581 07.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 16:30:00
356586 | 13.04.2019 10:15
356586 13.04.2019 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Vajnory
356588 | 13.04.2019 16:30
356588 13.04.2019 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356589 | 13.04.2019 16:30
356589 13.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Tomášov
356584 | 14.04.2019 10:30
356584 14.04.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
356582 | 14.04.2019 16:30
356582 14.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356583 | 14.04.2019 16:30
356583 14.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FC Rohožník
356585 | 14.04.2019 16:30
356585 14.04.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FC Malacky
356587 | 14.04.2019 16:30
356587 14.04.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MFK Rusovce
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 17:00:00
356592 | 20.04.2019 17:00
356592 20.04.2019 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356590 | 21.04.2019 10:30
356590 21.04.2019 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   ŠK Báhoň
356591 | 21.04.2019 17:00
356591 21.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356593 | 21.04.2019 17:00
356593 21.04.2019 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   PŠC Pezinok
356594 | 21.04.2019 17:00
356594 21.04.2019 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356595 | 21.04.2019 17:00
356595 21.04.2019 17:00 FC Malacky   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356596 | 21.04.2019 17:00
356596 21.04.2019 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356597 | 21.04.2019 17:00
356597 21.04.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 17:00:00
356603 | 27.04.2019 10:15
356603 27.04.2019 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356605 | 27.04.2019 17:00
356605 27.04.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Báhoň
356601 | 28.04.2019 10:30
356601 28.04.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Vajnory
356598 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356598 28.04.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356599 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356599 28.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   TJ Rovinka
356600 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356600 28.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FC Malacky
356602 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356602 28.04.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   MFK Rusovce
356604 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356604 28.04.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2019 17:30:00
356606 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356606 01.05.2019 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356607 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356607 01.05.2019 17:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356608 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356608 01.05.2019 17:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   PŠC Pezinok
356609 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356609 01.05.2019 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356610 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356610 01.05.2019 17:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356611 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356611 01.05.2019 17:30 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356612 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356612 01.05.2019 17:30 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356613 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356613 01.05.2019 17:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Rohožník
Kolo 25 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
356620 | 04.05.2019 10:15
356620 04.05.2019 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Báhoň
356618 | 05.05.2019 10:30
356618 05.05.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356614 | 05.05.2019 17:00
356614 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356615 | 05.05.2019 17:00
356615 05.05.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   FC Malacky
356616 | 05.05.2019 17:00
356616 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Vajnory
356617 | 05.05.2019 17:00
356617 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   MFK Rusovce
356619 | 05.05.2019 17:00
356619 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Tomášov
356621 | 05.05.2019 17:00
356621 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 26 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
356623 | 11.05.2019 17:00
356623 11.05.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
356624 | 11.05.2019 17:00
356624 11.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356626 | 11.05.2019 17:00
356626 11.05.2019 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356622 | 12.05.2019 10:30
356622 12.05.2019 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356625 | 12.05.2019 17:00
356625 12.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356627 | 12.05.2019 17:00
356627 12.05.2019 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356628 | 12.05.2019 17:00
356628 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   FC Rohožník
356629 | 12.05.2019 17:00
356629 12.05.2019 17:00 FC Malacky   :   TJ Rovinka
Kolo 27 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
356637 | 18.05.2019 10:15
356637 18.05.2019 10:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356635 | 19.05.2019 10:30
356635 19.05.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Báhoň
356630 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356630 19.05.2019 17:00 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356631 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356631 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Vajnory
356632 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356632 19.05.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   MFK Rusovce
356633 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356633 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356634 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356634 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Tomášov
356636 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356636 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 28 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
356638 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356638 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   PŠC Pezinok
356639 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356639 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356640 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356640 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356641 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356641 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356642 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356642 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356643 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356643 25.05.2019 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Rohožník
356644 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356644 25.05.2019 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   TJ Rovinka
356645 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356645 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   FC Malacky
Kolo 29 | 01.06.2019 17:30:00
356646 | 01.06.2019 17:30
356646 01.06.2019 17:30 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356647 | 01.06.2019 17:30
356647 01.06.2019 17:30 FC Malacky   :   MFK Rusovce
356648 | 01.06.2019 17:30
356648 01.06.2019 17:30 TJ Rovinka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356649 | 01.06.2019 17:30
356649 01.06.2019 17:30 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Tomášov
356650 | 01.06.2019 17:30
356650 01.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Báhoň
356651 | 01.06.2019 17:30
356651 01.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
356652 | 01.06.2019 17:30
356652 01.06.2019 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356653 | 01.06.2019 17:30
356653 01.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 30 | 08.06.2019 17:30:00
356654 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356654 08.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356655 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356655 08.06.2019 17:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
356656 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356656 08.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
356657 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356657 08.06.2019 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
356658 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356658 08.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   FC Rohožník
356659 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356659 08.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   TJ Rovinka
356660 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356660 08.06.2019 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Malacky
356661 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356661 08.06.2019 17:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Vajnory
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Bratislava - TIPOS III. liga Bratislava

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 ŠK Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 TJ Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 FC Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 FK Vajnory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0