IV. liga Bratislava (S4BA)
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 17:30:00
356665 | 11.08.2018 17:30
35666511.08.2018 17:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356669 | 11.08.2018 17:30
35666911.08.2018 17:30SDM Domino  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356662 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35666212.08.2018 17:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356663 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35666312.08.2018 17:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  MŠK Senec
356664 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35666412.08.2018 17:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356666 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35666612.08.2018 17:30ŠK Závod  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356667 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35666712.08.2018 17:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356668 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35666812.08.2018 17:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Čunovo
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
356676 | 17.08.2018 18:30
35667617.08.2018 18:30MŠK Senec  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356674 | 18.08.2018 17:00
35667418.08.2018 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Závod
356675 | 18.08.2018 17:00
35667518.08.2018 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356670 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35667019.08.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356671 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35667119.08.2018 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  SDM Domino
356672 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35667219.08.2018 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356673 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35667319.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356677 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35667719.08.2018 17:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
356680 | 25.08.2018 17:00
35668025.08.2018 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
356684 | 25.08.2018 17:00
35668425.08.2018 17:00SDM Domino  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356678 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35667826.08.2018 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356679 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35667926.08.2018 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356681 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35668126.08.2018 17:00ŠK Závod  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356682 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35668226.08.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356683 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35668326.08.2018 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356685 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35668526.08.2018 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  TJ Čunovo
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2018 17:00:00
356686 | 30.08.2018 17:00
35668630.08.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  TJ Čunovo
356687 | 30.08.2018 17:00
35668730.08.2018 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356688 | 30.08.2018 17:00
35668830.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  SDM Domino
356689 | 30.08.2018 17:00
35668930.08.2018 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356690 | 30.08.2018 17:00
35669030.08.2018 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356692 | 30.08.2018 17:00
35669230.08.2018 17:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356693 | 30.08.2018 17:00
35669330.08.2018 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356691 | 30.08.2018 18:30
35669130.08.2018 18:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Závod
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 17:00:00
356695 | 01.09.2018 17:00
35669501.09.2018 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356699 | 01.09.2018 17:00
35669901.09.2018 17:00SDM Domino  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356700 | 01.09.2018 17:00
35670001.09.2018 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356694 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35669402.09.2018 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356696 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35669602.09.2018 17:00ŠK Závod  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356697 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35669702.09.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MŠK Senec
356698 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35669802.09.2018 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356701 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35670102.09.2018 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:30:00
356706 | 07.09.2018 18:30
35670607.09.2018 18:30MŠK Senec  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356704 | 08.09.2018 16:30
35670408.09.2018 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356705 | 08.09.2018 16:30
35670508.09.2018 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  SDM Domino
356702 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35670209.09.2018 16:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356703 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35670309.09.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Viničné  :  TJ Čunovo
356707 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35670709.09.2018 16:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356708 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35670809.09.2018 16:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  ŠK Závod
356709 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35670909.09.2018 16:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 16:00:00
356710 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35671015.09.2018 16:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356714 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35671415.09.2018 16:00SDM Domino  :  MŠK Senec
356711 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35671116.09.2018 16:00ŠK Závod  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356712 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35671216.09.2018 16:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356713 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35671316.09.2018 16:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356715 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35671516.09.2018 16:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356716 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35671616.09.2018 16:00TJ Čunovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356717 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35671716.09.2018 16:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 16:00:00
356721 | 21.09.2018 18:30
35672121.09.2018 18:30MŠK Senec  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356719 | 22.09.2018 16:00
35671922.09.2018 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356720 | 22.09.2018 16:00
35672022.09.2018 16:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  TJ Čunovo
356725 | 22.09.2018 16:00
35672522.09.2018 16:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  ŠK Závod
356718 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35671823.09.2018 16:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356722 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35672223.09.2018 16:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  SDM Domino
356723 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35672323.09.2018 16:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356724 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35672423.09.2018 16:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
356726 | 29.09.2018 16:00
35672629.09.2018 16:00ŠK Závod  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356729 | 29.09.2018 16:00
35672929.09.2018 16:00SDM Domino  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356727 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35672730.09.2018 16:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356728 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35672830.09.2018 16:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356730 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35673030.09.2018 16:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356731 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35673130.09.2018 16:00TJ Čunovo  :  MŠK Senec
356732 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35673230.09.2018 16:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356733 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35673330.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 15:30:00
356736 | 05.10.2018 18:30
35673605.10.2018 18:30MŠK Senec  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356735 | 06.10.2018 15:30
35673506.10.2018 15:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356740 | 06.10.2018 15:30
35674006.10.2018 15:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356734 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35673407.10.2018 15:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356737 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35673707.10.2018 15:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  TJ Čunovo
356738 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35673807.10.2018 15:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356739 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35673907.10.2018 15:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  SDM Domino
356741 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35674107.10.2018 15:30ŠK Závod  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 15:30:00
356744 | 13.10.2018 15:30
35674413.10.2018 15:30SDM Domino  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356749 | 13.10.2018 15:30
35674913.10.2018 15:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356742 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35674214.10.2018 15:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356743 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35674314.10.2018 15:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Závod
356745 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35674514.10.2018 15:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356746 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35674614.10.2018 15:30TJ Čunovo  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356747 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35674714.10.2018 15:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356748 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35674814.10.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Viničné  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 15:00:00
356751 | 19.10.2018 18:30
35675119.10.2018 18:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356755 | 20.10.2018 15:00
35675520.10.2018 15:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356750 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35675021.10.2018 15:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356752 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35675221.10.2018 15:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356753 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35675321.10.2018 15:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356754 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35675421.10.2018 15:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Čunovo
356756 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35675621.10.2018 15:00ŠK Závod  :  SDM Domino
356757 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35675721.10.2018 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
356759 | 27.10.2018 14:00
35675927.10.2018 14:00SDM Domino  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356764 | 27.10.2018 14:00
35676427.10.2018 14:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356765 | 27.10.2018 14:00
35676527.10.2018 14:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MŠK Senec
356758 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35675828.10.2018 14:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356760 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35676028.10.2018 14:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  ŠK Závod
356761 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35676128.10.2018 14:00TJ Čunovo  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356762 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35676228.10.2018 14:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356763 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35676328.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
356770 | 03.11.2018 13:30
35677003.11.2018 13:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356766 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35676604.11.2018 13:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  MŠK Senec
356767 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35676704.11.2018 13:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356768 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35676804.11.2018 13:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356769 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35676904.11.2018 13:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356771 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35677104.11.2018 13:30ŠK Závod  :  TJ Čunovo
356772 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35677204.11.2018 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356773 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35677304.11.2018 13:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
356781 | 09.11.2018 18:30
35678109.11.2018 18:30MŠK Senec  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356774 | 10.11.2018 13:30
35677410.11.2018 13:30SDM Domino  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356779 | 10.11.2018 13:30
35677910.11.2018 13:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356780 | 10.11.2018 13:30
35678010.11.2018 13:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356775 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35677511.11.2018 13:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356776 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35677611.11.2018 13:30TJ Čunovo  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356777 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35677711.11.2018 13:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  ŠK Závod
356778 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35677811.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Viničné  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
356783 | 08.03.2019 18:30
35678308.03.2019 18:30MŠK Senec  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356784 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35678409.03.2019 14:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356785 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35678509.03.2019 14:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356782 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35678210.03.2019 14:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356786 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35678610.03.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Viničné  :  ŠK Závod
356787 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35678710.03.2019 14:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356788 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35678810.03.2019 14:30TJ Čunovo  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356789 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35678910.03.2019 14:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  SDM Domino
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
356791 | 16.03.2019 15:00
35679116.03.2019 15:00SDM Domino  :  TJ Čunovo
356795 | 16.03.2019 15:00
35679516.03.2019 15:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356790 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35679017.03.2019 15:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356792 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35679217.03.2019 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356793 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35679317.03.2019 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356794 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35679417.03.2019 15:00ŠK Závod  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356796 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35679617.03.2019 15:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  MŠK Senec
356797 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35679717.03.2019 15:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
356800 | 22.03.2019 18:30
35680022.03.2019 18:30MŠK Senec  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356801 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35680123.03.2019 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Závod
356802 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35680223.03.2019 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356798 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35679824.03.2019 15:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356799 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35679924.03.2019 15:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356803 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35680324.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356804 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35680424.03.2019 15:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  SDM Domino
356805 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35680524.03.2019 15:00TJ Čunovo  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
356808 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35680830.03.2019 15:00SDM Domino  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356812 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35681230.03.2019 15:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356806 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35680631.03.2019 15:00TJ Čunovo  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356807 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35680731.03.2019 15:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356809 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35680931.03.2019 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356810 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35681031.03.2019 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356811 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35681131.03.2019 15:00ŠK Závod  :  MŠK Senec
356813 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35681331.03.2019 15:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 16:30:00
356817 | 05.04.2019 18:30
35681705.04.2019 18:30MŠK Senec  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356818 | 06.04.2019 16:30
35681806.04.2019 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356819 | 06.04.2019 16:30
35681906.04.2019 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
356814 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35681407.04.2019 16:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356815 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35681507.04.2019 16:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356816 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35681607.04.2019 16:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  ŠK Závod
356820 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35682007.04.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Viničné  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356821 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35682107.04.2019 16:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  TJ Čunovo
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 16:30:00
356825 | 13.04.2019 16:30
35682513.04.2019 16:30SDM Domino  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356829 | 13.04.2019 16:30
35682913.04.2019 16:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356822 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35682214.04.2019 16:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356823 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35682314.04.2019 16:30TJ Čunovo  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356824 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35682414.04.2019 16:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356826 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35682614.04.2019 16:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
356827 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35682714.04.2019 16:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356828 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35682814.04.2019 16:30ŠK Závod  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 17:00:00
356834 | 19.04.2019 18:30
35683419.04.2019 18:30MŠK Senec  :  SDM Domino
356835 | 20.04.2019 17:00
35683520.04.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356836 | 20.04.2019 17:00
35683620.04.2019 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Čunovo
356830 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35683021.04.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356831 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35683121.04.2019 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  ŠK Závod
356832 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35683221.04.2019 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356833 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35683321.04.2019 17:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356837 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35683721.04.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 17:00:00
356842 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35684227.04.2019 17:00SDM Domino  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356838 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35683828.04.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356839 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35683928.04.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356840 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35684028.04.2019 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356841 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35684128.04.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  MŠK Senec
356843 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35684328.04.2019 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356844 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35684428.04.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356845 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35684528.04.2019 17:00ŠK Závod  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 02.05.2019 17:30:00
356846 | 02.05.2019 17:30
35684602.05.2019 17:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  ŠK Závod
356847 | 02.05.2019 17:30
35684702.05.2019 17:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356848 | 02.05.2019 17:30
35684802.05.2019 17:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356849 | 02.05.2019 17:30
35684902.05.2019 17:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  SDM Domino
356850 | 02.05.2019 17:30
35685002.05.2019 17:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356851 | 02.05.2019 17:30
35685102.05.2019 17:30MŠK Senec  :  TJ Čunovo
356852 | 02.05.2019 17:30
35685202.05.2019 17:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356853 | 02.05.2019 17:30
35685302.05.2019 17:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 25 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
356854 | 04.05.2019 17:00
35685404.05.2019 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356859 | 04.05.2019 17:00
35685904.05.2019 17:00SDM Domino  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356855 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35685505.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356856 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35685605.05.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  MŠK Senec
356857 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35685705.05.2019 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356858 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35685805.05.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356860 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35686005.05.2019 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356861 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35686105.05.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Závod
Kolo 26 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
356868 | 10.05.2019 18:30
35686810.05.2019 18:30MŠK Senec  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356864 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35686411.05.2019 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
356869 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35686911.05.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356862 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35686212.05.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356863 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35686312.05.2019 17:00ŠK Závod  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356865 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35686512.05.2019 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356866 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35686612.05.2019 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Čunovo
356867 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35686712.05.2019 17:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
Kolo 27 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
356870 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35687018.05.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356871 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35687118.05.2019 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
356876 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35687618.05.2019 17:00SDM Domino  :  ŠK Závod
356872 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35687219.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356873 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35687319.05.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356874 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35687419.05.2019 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356875 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35687519.05.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356877 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35687719.05.2019 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 28 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
356878 | 26.05.2019 17:00
35687826.05.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356879 | 26.05.2019 17:00
35687926.05.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  SDM Domino
356880 | 26.05.2019 17:00
35688026.05.2019 17:00ŠK Závod  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356881 | 26.05.2019 17:00
35688126.05.2019 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Čunovo
356882 | 26.05.2019 17:00
35688226.05.2019 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356883 | 26.05.2019 17:00
35688326.05.2019 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356884 | 26.05.2019 17:00
35688426.05.2019 17:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356885 | 26.05.2019 17:00
35688526.05.2019 17:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 29 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
356886 | 02.06.2019 17:30
35688602.06.2019 17:30MŠK Senec  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
356887 | 02.06.2019 17:30
35688702.06.2019 17:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  SFC Kalinkovo
356888 | 02.06.2019 17:30
35688802.06.2019 17:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
356889 | 02.06.2019 17:30
35688902.06.2019 17:30TJ Slovan Viničné  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
356890 | 02.06.2019 17:30
35689002.06.2019 17:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
356891 | 02.06.2019 17:30
35689102.06.2019 17:30TJ Čunovo  :  ŠK Závod
356892 | 02.06.2019 17:30
35689202.06.2019 17:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356893 | 02.06.2019 17:30
35689302.06.2019 17:30SDM Domino  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 30 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
356894 | 09.06.2019 17:30
35689409.06.2019 17:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  SDM Domino
356895 | 09.06.2019 17:30
35689509.06.2019 17:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356896 | 09.06.2019 17:30
35689609.06.2019 17:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Čunovo
356897 | 09.06.2019 17:30
35689709.06.2019 17:30ŠK Závod  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356898 | 09.06.2019 17:30
35689809.06.2019 17:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
356899 | 09.06.2019 17:30
35689909.06.2019 17:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356900 | 09.06.2019 17:30
35690009.06.2019 17:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
356901 | 09.06.2019 17:30
35690109.06.2019 17:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  MŠK Senec
Tabuľka IV. liga Bratislava (S4BA) - IV. liga Bratislava (S4BA)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1SFC Kalinkovo00000:001600
2FK Karpaty Limbach00000:001500
3OŠK Slovenský Grob00000:001400
4FK Lamač Bratislava00000:001300
5ŠK Závod00000:001200
6CFK Pezinok - Cajla00000:001100
7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava00000:001000
8SDM Domino00000:00900
9TJ Záhoran Jakubov00000:00800
10TJ Čunovo00000:00700
11TJ Záhoran Kostolište00000:00600
12TJ Slovan Viničné00000:00500
13ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava00000:00400
14ŠK Svätý Jur00000:00300
15MŠK Senec00000:00200
16TJ Veľké Leváre00000:00100