III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 00:00:00
360117 | 25.08.2018 09:00
36011725.08.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360120 | 25.08.2018 10:30
36012025.08.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360114 | 25.08.2018 11:00
36011425.08.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
360116 | 25.08.2018 14:00
36011625.08.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360115 | 25.08.2018 17:00
36011525.08.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
360118 | 25.08.2018 17:00
36011825.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Rohožník
360119 | 26.08.2018 17:00
36011926.08.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Zohor
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 17:00:00
360121 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012128.08.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360122 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012228.08.2018 17:00FC Zohor  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360123 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012328.08.2018 17:00FC Rohožník  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360124 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012428.08.2018 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360125 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012528.08.2018 17:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  MŠK Senec
360126 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012628.08.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360127 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012728.08.2018 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
360130 | 01.09.2018 09:00
36013001.09.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
360133 | 01.09.2018 10:30
36013301.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Rohožník
360134 | 01.09.2018 11:00
36013401.09.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Zohor
360129 | 01.09.2018 14:00
36012901.09.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360128 | 01.09.2018 17:00
36012801.09.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  TJ Rovinka
360131 | 01.09.2018 17:00
36013101.09.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360132 | 02.09.2018 17:00
36013202.09.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
360135 | 08.09.2018 00:00
36013508.09.2018 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  FC Zohor
360136 | 08.09.2018 00:00
36013608.09.2018 00:00FC Rohožník  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360137 | 08.09.2018 00:00
36013708.09.2018 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360139 | 08.09.2018 09:30
36013908.09.2018 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360140 | 08.09.2018 11:00
36014008.09.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
360138 | 08.09.2018 15:00
36013808.09.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360141 | 08.09.2018 16:30
36014108.09.2018 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
360143 | 15.09.2018 09:00
36014315.09.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360146 | 15.09.2018 10:30
36014615.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360147 | 15.09.2018 11:00
36014715.09.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360142 | 15.09.2018 14:00
36014215.09.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
360144 | 15.09.2018 16:00
36014415.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360148 | 16.09.2018 13:30
36014816.09.2018 13:30FC Zohor  :  FC Rohožník
360145 | 16.09.2018 16:00
36014516.09.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
360149 | 22.09.2018 00:00
36014922.09.2018 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  FC Rohožník
360150 | 22.09.2018 00:00
36015022.09.2018 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FC Zohor
360152 | 22.09.2018 09:30
36015222.09.2018 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360153 | 22.09.2018 11:00
36015322.09.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360155 | 22.09.2018 14:00
36015522.09.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
360151 | 22.09.2018 15:00
36015122.09.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360154 | 22.09.2018 16:00
36015422.09.2018 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
360162 | 29.09.2018 00:00
36016229.09.2018 00:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360156 | 29.09.2018 09:00
36015629.09.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  TJ Rovinka
360159 | 29.09.2018 10:30
36015929.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360160 | 29.09.2018 11:00
36016029.09.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
360157 | 29.09.2018 16:00
36015729.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360161 | 30.09.2018 13:30
36016130.09.2018 13:30FC Zohor  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360158 | 30.09.2018 16:00
36015830.09.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
360163 | 06.10.2018 00:00
36016306.10.2018 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360169 | 06.10.2018 09:00
36016906.10.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360165 | 06.10.2018 09:30
36016506.10.2018 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Zohor
360166 | 06.10.2018 11:00
36016606.10.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360168 | 06.10.2018 14:00
36016806.10.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360164 | 06.10.2018 15:00
36016406.10.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FC Rohožník
360167 | 06.10.2018 15:30
36016706.10.2018 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
360175 | 13.10.2018 00:00
36017513.10.2018 00:00FC Rohožník  :  PŠC Pezinok
360176 | 13.10.2018 00:00
36017613.10.2018 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360172 | 13.10.2018 10:30
36017213.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360173 | 13.10.2018 11:00
36017313.10.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360170 | 13.10.2018 15:30
36017013.10.2018 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  TJ Rovinka
360174 | 14.10.2018 13:00
36017414.10.2018 13:00FC Zohor  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360171 | 14.10.2018 15:30
36017114.10.2018 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
360177 | 20.10.2018 00:00
36017720.10.2018 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360182 | 20.10.2018 09:00
36018220.10.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360178 | 20.10.2018 09:30
36017820.10.2018 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360179 | 20.10.2018 11:00
36017920.10.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
360181 | 20.10.2018 14:00
36018120.10.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360180 | 20.10.2018 15:00
36018020.10.2018 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Zohor
360183 | 20.10.2018 15:00
36018320.10.2018 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
360188 | 27.10.2018 00:00
36018827.10.2018 00:00FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360189 | 27.10.2018 00:00
36018927.10.2018 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360185 | 27.10.2018 10:30
36018527.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360186 | 27.10.2018 11:00
36018627.10.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Senec
360190 | 27.10.2018 15:00
36019027.10.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
360187 | 28.10.2018 11:30
36018728.10.2018 11:30FC Zohor  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360184 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36018428.10.2018 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Rovinka
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
360191 | 03.11.2018 00:00
36019103.11.2018 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  PŠC Pezinok
360195 | 03.11.2018 09:00
36019503.11.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FC Zohor
360192 | 03.11.2018 11:00
36019203.11.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360193 | 03.11.2018 13:30
36019303.11.2018 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360196 | 03.11.2018 13:30
36019603.11.2018 13:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360194 | 03.11.2018 14:00
36019403.11.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
360197 | 04.11.2018 13:30
36019704.11.2018 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 10.11.2018 00:00:00
360201 | 10.11.2018 00:00
36020110.11.2018 00:00FC Rohožník  :  MŠK Senec
360202 | 10.11.2018 00:00
36020210.11.2018 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360204 | 10.11.2018 09:30
36020410.11.2018 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360198 | 10.11.2018 10:30
36019810.11.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  TJ Rovinka
360199 | 10.11.2018 11:00
36019910.11.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360203 | 10.11.2018 15:00
36020310.11.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360200 | 11.11.2018 11:00
36020011.11.2018 11:00FC Zohor  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 00:00:00
360205 | 23.03.2019 00:00
36020523.03.2019 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360208 | 23.03.2019 00:00
36020823.03.2019 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  MŠK Senec
360209 | 23.03.2019 00:00
36020923.03.2019 00:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360206 | 23.03.2019 09:30
36020623.03.2019 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360211 | 23.03.2019 11:00
36021123.03.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360207 | 23.03.2019 15:00
36020723.03.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360210 | 24.03.2019 12:30
36021024.03.2019 12:30FC Zohor  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 00:00:00
360216 | 30.03.2019 09:00
36021630.03.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360213 | 30.03.2019 10:30
36021330.03.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Zohor
360212 | 30.03.2019 11:00
36021230.03.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rovinka
360217 | 30.03.2019 14:00
36021730.03.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
360215 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36021530.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360218 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36021830.03.2019 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360214 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36021431.03.2019 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
360219 | 06.04.2019 00:00
36021906.04.2019 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360223 | 06.04.2019 00:00
36022306.04.2019 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360224 | 06.04.2019 00:00
36022406.04.2019 00:00FC Rohožník  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360221 | 06.04.2019 09:30
36022106.04.2019 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
360220 | 06.04.2019 11:00
36022006.04.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360222 | 06.04.2019 15:00
36022206.04.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360225 | 07.04.2019 14:00
36022507.04.2019 14:00FC Zohor  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
360231 | 13.04.2019 09:00
36023113.04.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360228 | 13.04.2019 10:30
36022813.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360227 | 13.04.2019 11:00
36022713.04.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Rohožník
360232 | 13.04.2019 14:00
36023213.04.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360230 | 13.04.2019 16:30
36023013.04.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  PŠC Pezinok
360226 | 14.04.2019 14:00
36022614.04.2019 14:00FC Zohor  :  TJ Rovinka
360229 | 14.04.2019 16:30
36022914.04.2019 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 17:00:00
360233 | 20.04.2019 00:00
36023320.04.2019 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360238 | 20.04.2019 00:00
36023820.04.2019 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360239 | 20.04.2019 00:00
36023920.04.2019 00:00FC Rohožník  :  FC Zohor
360236 | 20.04.2019 09:30
36023620.04.2019 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360235 | 20.04.2019 11:00
36023520.04.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360237 | 20.04.2019 15:00
36023720.04.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360234 | 20.04.2019 17:00
36023420.04.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
360240 | 27.04.2019 00:00
36024027.04.2019 00:00FC Rohožník  :  TJ Rovinka
360246 | 27.04.2019 09:00
36024627.04.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360243 | 27.04.2019 10:30
36024327.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  PŠC Pezinok
360242 | 27.04.2019 11:00
36024227.04.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360245 | 27.04.2019 17:00
36024527.04.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360241 | 28.04.2019 14:30
36024128.04.2019 14:30FC Zohor  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360244 | 28.04.2019 17:00
36024428.04.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2019 00:00:00
360247 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36024730.04.2019 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  MŠK Senec
360248 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36024830.04.2019 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360249 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36024930.04.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360250 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025030.04.2019 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360251 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025130.04.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360252 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025230.04.2019 17:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FC Zohor
360253 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025330.04.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
360254 | 04.05.2019 00:00
36025404.05.2019 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  TJ Rovinka
360255 | 04.05.2019 00:00
36025504.05.2019 00:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360258 | 04.05.2019 10:30
36025804.05.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360257 | 04.05.2019 11:00
36025704.05.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360260 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36026004.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MŠK Senec
360256 | 05.05.2019 14:30
36025605.05.2019 14:30FC Zohor  :  PŠC Pezinok
360259 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36025905.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
360261 | 11.05.2019 00:00
36026111.05.2019 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360262 | 11.05.2019 09:00
36026211.05.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360266 | 11.05.2019 09:30
36026611.05.2019 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Rohožník
360265 | 11.05.2019 11:00
36026511.05.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FC Zohor
360263 | 11.05.2019 14:00
36026311.05.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360267 | 11.05.2019 15:00
36026711.05.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360264 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36026411.05.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
360269 | 18.05.2019 00:00
36026918.05.2019 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  PŠC Pezinok
360270 | 18.05.2019 00:00
36027018.05.2019 00:00FC Rohožník  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360273 | 18.05.2019 10:30
36027318.05.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  MŠK Senec
360272 | 18.05.2019 11:00
36027218.05.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360268 | 18.05.2019 15:00
36026818.05.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  TJ Rovinka
360271 | 19.05.2019 14:30
36027119.05.2019 14:30FC Zohor  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360274 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36027419.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
360275 | 25.05.2019 00:00
36027525.05.2019 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360277 | 25.05.2019 09:00
36027725.05.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360281 | 25.05.2019 09:30
36028125.05.2019 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360280 | 25.05.2019 11:00
36028025.05.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360278 | 25.05.2019 14:00
36027825.05.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Zohor
360276 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36027625.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360279 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36027925.05.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
360284 | 01.06.2019 00:00
36028401.06.2019 00:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360285 | 01.06.2019 00:00
36028501.06.2019 00:00FC Rohožník  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360282 | 01.06.2019 09:30
36028201.06.2019 09:30PŠC Pezinok  :  TJ Rovinka
360288 | 01.06.2019 10:30
36028801.06.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360287 | 01.06.2019 11:00
36028701.06.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360283 | 01.06.2019 15:00
36028301.06.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360286 | 02.06.2019 15:00
36028602.06.2019 15:00FC Zohor  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
360289 | 08.06.2019 00:00
36028908.06.2019 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360292 | 08.06.2019 09:00
36029208.06.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FC Rohožník
360295 | 08.06.2019 11:00
36029508.06.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
360293 | 08.06.2019 14:00
36029308.06.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360291 | 08.06.2019 17:30
36029108.06.2019 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Zohor
360294 | 08.06.2019 17:30
36029408.06.2019 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360290 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36029009.06.2019 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19) - III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Ružinov Bratislava00000:001400
2ŠK Bernolákovo00000:001300
3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava00000:001200
4MŠK Senec00000:001100
5FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji00000:001000
6OFK Dunajská Lužná00000:00900
7MŠK Iskra Petržalka00000:00800
8Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves00000:00700
9FC Zohor00000:00600
10FC Rohožník00000:00500
11FK Inter Bratislava B00000:00400
12FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo00000:00300
13PŠC Pezinok00000:00200
14TJ Rovinka00000:00100