III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)


III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 00:00:00
360117 | 25.08.2018 09:00
360117 25.08.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360120 | 25.08.2018 10:30
360120 25.08.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360114 | 25.08.2018 11:00
360114 25.08.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
360116 | 25.08.2018 14:00
360116 25.08.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360115 | 25.08.2018 17:00
360115 25.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
360118 | 25.08.2018 17:00
360118 25.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Rohožník
360119 | 26.08.2018 17:00
360119 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Zohor
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 17:00:00
360121 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360121 28.08.2018 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360122 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360122 28.08.2018 17:00 FC Zohor   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360123 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360123 28.08.2018 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360124 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360124 28.08.2018 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360125 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360125 28.08.2018 17:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   MŠK Senec
360126 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360126 28.08.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360127 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360127 28.08.2018 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
360130 | 01.09.2018 09:00
360130 01.09.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
360133 | 01.09.2018 10:30
360133 01.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FC Rohožník
360134 | 01.09.2018 11:00
360134 01.09.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Zohor
360129 | 01.09.2018 14:00
360129 01.09.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360128 | 01.09.2018 17:00
360128 01.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   TJ Rovinka
360131 | 01.09.2018 17:00
360131 01.09.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360132 | 02.09.2018 17:00
360132 02.09.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
360135 | 08.09.2018 00:00
360135 08.09.2018 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Zohor
360136 | 08.09.2018 00:00
360136 08.09.2018 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360137 | 08.09.2018 00:00
360137 08.09.2018 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360139 | 08.09.2018 09:30
360139 08.09.2018 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360140 | 08.09.2018 11:00
360140 08.09.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
360138 | 08.09.2018 15:00
360138 08.09.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360141 | 08.09.2018 16:30
360141 08.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
360143 | 15.09.2018 09:00
360143 15.09.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360146 | 15.09.2018 10:30
360146 15.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360147 | 15.09.2018 11:00
360147 15.09.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360142 | 15.09.2018 14:00
360142 15.09.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
360144 | 15.09.2018 16:00
360144 15.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360148 | 16.09.2018 13:30
360148 16.09.2018 13:30 FC Zohor   :   FC Rohožník
360145 | 16.09.2018 16:00
360145 16.09.2018 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
360149 | 22.09.2018 00:00
360149 22.09.2018 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Rohožník
360150 | 22.09.2018 00:00
360150 22.09.2018 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FC Zohor
360152 | 22.09.2018 09:30
360152 22.09.2018 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360153 | 22.09.2018 11:00
360153 22.09.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360155 | 22.09.2018 14:00
360155 22.09.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
360151 | 22.09.2018 15:00
360151 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360154 | 22.09.2018 16:00
360154 22.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
360162 | 29.09.2018 00:00
360162 29.09.2018 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360156 | 29.09.2018 09:00
360156 29.09.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   TJ Rovinka
360159 | 29.09.2018 10:30
360159 29.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360160 | 29.09.2018 11:00
360160 29.09.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
360157 | 29.09.2018 16:00
360157 29.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360161 | 30.09.2018 13:30
360161 30.09.2018 13:30 FC Zohor   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360158 | 30.09.2018 16:00
360158 30.09.2018 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
360163 | 06.10.2018 00:00
360163 06.10.2018 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360169 | 06.10.2018 09:00
360169 06.10.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360165 | 06.10.2018 09:30
360165 06.10.2018 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Zohor
360166 | 06.10.2018 11:00
360166 06.10.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360168 | 06.10.2018 14:00
360168 06.10.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360164 | 06.10.2018 15:00
360164 06.10.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FC Rohožník
360167 | 06.10.2018 15:30
360167 06.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
360175 | 13.10.2018 00:00
360175 13.10.2018 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   PŠC Pezinok
360176 | 13.10.2018 00:00
360176 13.10.2018 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360172 | 13.10.2018 10:30
360172 13.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360173 | 13.10.2018 11:00
360173 13.10.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360170 | 13.10.2018 15:30
360170 13.10.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   TJ Rovinka
360174 | 14.10.2018 13:00
360174 14.10.2018 13:00 FC Zohor   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360171 | 14.10.2018 15:30
360171 14.10.2018 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
360177 | 20.10.2018 00:00
360177 20.10.2018 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360182 | 20.10.2018 09:00
360182 20.10.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360178 | 20.10.2018 09:30
360178 20.10.2018 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360179 | 20.10.2018 11:00
360179 20.10.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
360181 | 20.10.2018 14:00
360181 20.10.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360180 | 20.10.2018 15:00
360180 20.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Zohor
360183 | 20.10.2018 15:00
360183 20.10.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
360188 | 27.10.2018 00:00
360188 27.10.2018 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360189 | 27.10.2018 00:00
360189 27.10.2018 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360185 | 27.10.2018 10:30
360185 27.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360186 | 27.10.2018 11:00
360186 27.10.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Senec
360190 | 27.10.2018 15:00
360190 27.10.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
360187 | 28.10.2018 11:30
360187 28.10.2018 11:30 FC Zohor   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360184 | 28.10.2018 14:00
360184 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   TJ Rovinka
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
360191 | 03.11.2018 00:00
360191 03.11.2018 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   PŠC Pezinok
360195 | 03.11.2018 09:00
360195 03.11.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC Zohor
360192 | 03.11.2018 11:00
360192 03.11.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360193 | 03.11.2018 13:30
360193 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360196 | 03.11.2018 13:30
360196 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360194 | 03.11.2018 14:00
360194 03.11.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
360197 | 04.11.2018 13:30
360197 04.11.2018 13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 10.11.2018 00:00:00
360201 | 10.11.2018 00:00
360201 10.11.2018 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   MŠK Senec
360202 | 10.11.2018 00:00
360202 10.11.2018 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360204 | 10.11.2018 09:30
360204 10.11.2018 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360198 | 10.11.2018 10:30
360198 10.11.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   TJ Rovinka
360199 | 10.11.2018 11:00
360199 10.11.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360203 | 10.11.2018 15:00
360203 10.11.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360200 | 11.11.2018 11:00
360200 11.11.2018 11:00 FC Zohor   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 00:00:00
360205 | 23.03.2019 00:00
360205 23.03.2019 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360208 | 23.03.2019 00:00
360208 23.03.2019 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   MŠK Senec
360209 | 23.03.2019 00:00
360209 23.03.2019 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360206 | 23.03.2019 09:30
360206 23.03.2019 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360211 | 23.03.2019 11:00
360211 23.03.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360207 | 23.03.2019 15:00
360207 23.03.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360210 | 24.03.2019 12:30
360210 24.03.2019 12:30 FC Zohor   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 00:00:00
360216 | 30.03.2019 09:00
360216 30.03.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360213 | 30.03.2019 10:30
360213 30.03.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FC Zohor
360212 | 30.03.2019 11:00
360212 30.03.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   TJ Rovinka
360217 | 30.03.2019 14:00
360217 30.03.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
360215 | 30.03.2019 15:00
360215 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360218 | 30.03.2019 15:00
360218 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360214 | 31.03.2019 15:00
360214 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Rohožník
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
360219 | 06.04.2019 00:00
360219 06.04.2019 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360223 | 06.04.2019 00:00
360223 06.04.2019 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360224 | 06.04.2019 00:00
360224 06.04.2019 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360221 | 06.04.2019 09:30
360221 06.04.2019 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
360220 | 06.04.2019 11:00
360220 06.04.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360222 | 06.04.2019 15:00
360222 06.04.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360225 | 07.04.2019 14:00
360225 07.04.2019 14:00 FC Zohor   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
360231 | 13.04.2019 09:00
360231 13.04.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360228 | 13.04.2019 10:30
360228 13.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360227 | 13.04.2019 11:00
360227 13.04.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Rohožník
360232 | 13.04.2019 14:00
360232 13.04.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360230 | 13.04.2019 16:30
360230 13.04.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   PŠC Pezinok
360226 | 14.04.2019 14:00
360226 14.04.2019 14:00 FC Zohor   :   TJ Rovinka
360229 | 14.04.2019 16:30
360229 14.04.2019 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 17:00:00
360233 | 20.04.2019 00:00
360233 20.04.2019 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360238 | 20.04.2019 00:00
360238 20.04.2019 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360239 | 20.04.2019 00:00
360239 20.04.2019 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   FC Zohor
360236 | 20.04.2019 09:30
360236 20.04.2019 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360235 | 20.04.2019 11:00
360235 20.04.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360237 | 20.04.2019 15:00
360237 20.04.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360234 | 20.04.2019 17:00
360234 20.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
360240 | 27.04.2019 00:00
360240 27.04.2019 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   TJ Rovinka
360246 | 27.04.2019 09:00
360246 27.04.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360243 | 27.04.2019 10:30
360243 27.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   PŠC Pezinok
360242 | 27.04.2019 11:00
360242 27.04.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360245 | 27.04.2019 17:00
360245 27.04.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360241 | 28.04.2019 14:30
360241 28.04.2019 14:30 FC Zohor   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360244 | 28.04.2019 17:00
360244 28.04.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2019 00:00:00
360247 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360247 30.04.2019 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   MŠK Senec
360248 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360248 30.04.2019 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360249 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360249 30.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360250 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360250 30.04.2019 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360251 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360251 30.04.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360252 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360252 30.04.2019 17:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FC Zohor
360253 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360253 30.04.2019 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FC Rohožník
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
360254 | 04.05.2019 00:00
360254 04.05.2019 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   TJ Rovinka
360255 | 04.05.2019 00:00
360255 04.05.2019 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360258 | 04.05.2019 10:30
360258 04.05.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360257 | 04.05.2019 11:00
360257 04.05.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360260 | 04.05.2019 17:00
360260 04.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MŠK Senec
360256 | 05.05.2019 14:30
360256 05.05.2019 14:30 FC Zohor   :   PŠC Pezinok
360259 | 05.05.2019 17:00
360259 05.05.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
360261 | 11.05.2019 00:00
360261 11.05.2019 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360262 | 11.05.2019 09:00
360262 11.05.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360266 | 11.05.2019 09:30
360266 11.05.2019 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Rohožník
360265 | 11.05.2019 11:00
360265 11.05.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FC Zohor
360263 | 11.05.2019 14:00
360263 11.05.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360267 | 11.05.2019 15:00
360267 11.05.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360264 | 11.05.2019 17:00
360264 11.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
360269 | 18.05.2019 00:00
360269 18.05.2019 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   PŠC Pezinok
360270 | 18.05.2019 00:00
360270 18.05.2019 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360273 | 18.05.2019 10:30
360273 18.05.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   MŠK Senec
360272 | 18.05.2019 11:00
360272 18.05.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360268 | 18.05.2019 15:00
360268 18.05.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   TJ Rovinka
360271 | 19.05.2019 14:30
360271 19.05.2019 14:30 FC Zohor   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360274 | 19.05.2019 17:00
360274 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
360275 | 25.05.2019 00:00
360275 25.05.2019 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360277 | 25.05.2019 09:00
360277 25.05.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360281 | 25.05.2019 09:30
360281 25.05.2019 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360280 | 25.05.2019 11:00
360280 25.05.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360278 | 25.05.2019 14:00
360278 25.05.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Zohor
360276 | 25.05.2019 17:00
360276 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360279 | 25.05.2019 17:00
360279 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Rohožník
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
360284 | 01.06.2019 00:00
360284 01.06.2019 00:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360285 | 01.06.2019 00:00
360285 01.06.2019 00:00 FC Rohožník   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360282 | 01.06.2019 09:30
360282 01.06.2019 09:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   TJ Rovinka
360288 | 01.06.2019 10:30
360288 01.06.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360287 | 01.06.2019 11:00
360287 01.06.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360283 | 01.06.2019 15:00
360283 01.06.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360286 | 02.06.2019 15:00
360286 02.06.2019 15:00 FC Zohor   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
360289 | 08.06.2019 00:00
360289 08.06.2019 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360292 | 08.06.2019 09:00
360292 08.06.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC Rohožník
360295 | 08.06.2019 11:00
360295 08.06.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
360293 | 08.06.2019 14:00
360293 08.06.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360291 | 08.06.2019 17:30
360291 08.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Zohor
360294 | 08.06.2019 17:30
360294 08.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360290 | 09.06.2019 17:30
360290 09.06.2019 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19) - III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 FC Zohor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 FK Inter Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0