II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
360991 | 25.08.2018 00:00
36099125.08.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
360994 | 25.08.2018 00:00
36099425.08.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
360988 | 25.08.2018 09:30
36098825.08.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Rača Bratislava
360990 | 25.08.2018 09:30
36099025.08.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
360993 | 25.08.2018 10:00
36099325.08.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360989 | 26.08.2018 09:00
36098926.08.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PŠC Pezinok
360992 | 26.08.2018 09:30
36099226.08.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 17:00:00
360995 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36099528.08.2018 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
360996 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36099628.08.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
360997 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36099728.08.2018 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360998 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36099828.08.2018 17:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
360999 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36099928.08.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361000 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36100028.08.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361001 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36100128.08.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
361004 | 01.09.2018 00:00
36100401.09.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
361007 | 01.09.2018 00:00
36100701.09.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361003 | 01.09.2018 09:30
36100301.09.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361006 | 01.09.2018 10:00
36100601.09.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
361008 | 01.09.2018 10:00
36100801.09.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361002 | 02.09.2018 09:00
36100202.09.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361005 | 02.09.2018 09:30
36100502.09.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
361012 | 08.09.2018 09:00
36101208.09.2018 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361009 | 08.09.2018 09:30
36100908.09.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361014 | 08.09.2018 09:30
36101408.09.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361010 | 08.09.2018 10:00
36101008.09.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361011 | 08.09.2018 10:00
36101108.09.2018 10:00MŠK Senec  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361013 | 08.09.2018 13:15
36101308.09.2018 13:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361015 | 09.09.2018 09:00
36101509.09.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
361017 | 15.09.2018 00:00
36101715.09.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361018 | 15.09.2018 00:00
36101815.09.2018 00:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361020 | 15.09.2018 00:00
36102015.09.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361016 | 15.09.2018 09:30
36101615.09.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361019 | 15.09.2018 10:00
36101915.09.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
361021 | 15.09.2018 10:00
36102115.09.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
361022 | 15.09.2018 10:00
36102215.09.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 19.09.2018 17:00:00
361072 | 19.09.2018 17:00
36107219.09.2018 17:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361073 | 19.09.2018 17:00
36107319.09.2018 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361074 | 19.09.2018 17:00
36107419.09.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361075 | 19.09.2018 17:00
36107519.09.2018 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361076 | 19.09.2018 17:00
36107619.09.2018 17:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361077 | 19.09.2018 17:00
36107719.09.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361078 | 19.09.2018 17:00
36107819.09.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
361025 | 22.09.2018 09:00
36102522.09.2018 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361023 | 22.09.2018 09:30
36102322.09.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361027 | 22.09.2018 09:30
36102722.09.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361029 | 22.09.2018 09:30
36102922.09.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361024 | 22.09.2018 10:00
36102422.09.2018 10:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361026 | 22.09.2018 13:15
36102622.09.2018 13:15PŠC Pezinok  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361028 | 23.09.2018 09:00
36102823.09.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
361030 | 29.09.2018 00:00
36103029.09.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361033 | 29.09.2018 00:00
36103329.09.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361032 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36103229.09.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361034 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36103429.09.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
361035 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36103529.09.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361036 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36103629.09.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
361031 | 30.09.2018 09:30
36103130.09.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
361043 | 06.10.2018 00:00
36104306.10.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361038 | 06.10.2018 09:00
36103806.10.2018 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361037 | 06.10.2018 09:30
36103706.10.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
361040 | 06.10.2018 09:30
36104006.10.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361042 | 06.10.2018 09:30
36104206.10.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361039 | 06.10.2018 13:15
36103906.10.2018 13:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361041 | 07.10.2018 09:00
36104107.10.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
361046 | 13.10.2018 00:00
36104613.10.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361045 | 13.10.2018 10:00
36104513.10.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361047 | 13.10.2018 10:00
36104713.10.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361048 | 13.10.2018 10:00
36104813.10.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361049 | 13.10.2018 10:00
36104913.10.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
361050 | 13.10.2018 10:00
36105013.10.2018 10:00MŠK Senec  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361044 | 14.10.2018 09:30
36104414.10.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
361056 | 20.10.2018 00:00
36105620.10.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361051 | 20.10.2018 09:30
36105120.10.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361053 | 20.10.2018 09:30
36105320.10.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361055 | 20.10.2018 09:30
36105520.10.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361052 | 20.10.2018 13:15
36105220.10.2018 13:15PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
361054 | 21.10.2018 09:00
36105421.10.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361057 | 21.10.2018 09:30
36105721.10.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
361059 | 27.10.2018 00:00
36105927.10.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361064 | 27.10.2018 09:00
36106427.10.2018 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  PŠC Pezinok
361058 | 27.10.2018 10:00
36105827.10.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361060 | 27.10.2018 10:00
36106027.10.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361061 | 27.10.2018 10:00
36106127.10.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361062 | 27.10.2018 10:00
36106227.10.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361063 | 27.10.2018 10:00
36106327.10.2018 10:00MŠK Senec  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
361069 | 03.11.2018 00:00
36106903.11.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361065 | 03.11.2018 09:30
36106503.11.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
361066 | 03.11.2018 09:30
36106603.11.2018 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361068 | 03.11.2018 09:30
36106803.11.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361071 | 03.11.2018 10:00
36107103.11.2018 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361067 | 04.11.2018 09:00
36106704.11.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MŠK Senec
361070 | 04.11.2018 09:30
36107004.11.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
361087 | 30.03.2019 00:00
36108730.03.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361090 | 30.03.2019 00:00
36109030.03.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361091 | 30.03.2019 09:30
36109130.03.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PŠC Pezinok
361086 | 30.03.2019 10:00
36108630.03.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361088 | 30.03.2019 10:00
36108830.03.2019 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361092 | 31.03.2019 09:00
36109231.03.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361089 | 31.03.2019 09:30
36108931.03.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
361096 | 06.04.2019 09:00
36109606.04.2019 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361093 | 06.04.2019 09:30
36109306.04.2019 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361094 | 06.04.2019 09:30
36109406.04.2019 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361097 | 06.04.2019 10:00
36109706.04.2019 10:00MŠK Senec  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361098 | 06.04.2019 10:00
36109806.04.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361099 | 06.04.2019 10:00
36109906.04.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361095 | 06.04.2019 13:15
36109506.04.2019 13:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
361102 | 13.04.2019 00:00
36110213.04.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
361105 | 13.04.2019 00:00
36110513.04.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361106 | 13.04.2019 09:30
36110613.04.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361100 | 13.04.2019 10:00
36110013.04.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361101 | 13.04.2019 10:00
36110113.04.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361103 | 13.04.2019 10:00
36110313.04.2019 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361104 | 14.04.2019 09:30
36110414.04.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 14 | 17.04.2019 17:00:00
361079 | 17.04.2019 17:00
36107917.04.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361080 | 17.04.2019 17:00
36108017.04.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361081 | 17.04.2019 17:00
36108117.04.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361082 | 17.04.2019 17:00
36108217.04.2019 17:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361083 | 17.04.2019 17:00
36108317.04.2019 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361084 | 17.04.2019 17:00
36108417.04.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361085 | 17.04.2019 17:00
36108517.04.2019 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 24.04.2019 17:00:00
361107 | 24.04.2019 17:00
36110724.04.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361108 | 24.04.2019 17:00
36110824.04.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361109 | 24.04.2019 17:00
36110924.04.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361110 | 24.04.2019 17:00
36111024.04.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361111 | 24.04.2019 17:00
36111124.04.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361112 | 24.04.2019 17:00
36111224.04.2019 17:00MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361113 | 24.04.2019 17:00
36111324.04.2019 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
361117 | 27.04.2019 00:00
36111727.04.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
361120 | 27.04.2019 00:00
36112027.04.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361114 | 27.04.2019 10:00
36111427.04.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361115 | 27.04.2019 10:00
36111527.04.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
361116 | 27.04.2019 10:00
36111627.04.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361118 | 27.04.2019 10:00
36111827.04.2019 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361119 | 28.04.2019 09:30
36111928.04.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
361132 | 04.05.2019 00:00
36113204.05.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361128 | 04.05.2019 10:00
36112804.05.2019 10:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361129 | 04.05.2019 10:00
36112904.05.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361130 | 04.05.2019 10:00
36113004.05.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
361131 | 04.05.2019 10:00
36113104.05.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361133 | 04.05.2019 10:00
36113304.05.2019 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361134 | 05.05.2019 09:30
36113405.05.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.05.2019 17:00:00
361121 | 08.05.2019 17:00
36112108.05.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361122 | 08.05.2019 17:00
36112208.05.2019 17:00ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361123 | 08.05.2019 17:00
36112308.05.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361124 | 08.05.2019 17:00
36112408.05.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361125 | 08.05.2019 17:00
36112508.05.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361126 | 08.05.2019 17:00
36112608.05.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361127 | 08.05.2019 17:00
36112708.05.2019 17:00MŠK Senec  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
361136 | 11.05.2019 00:00
36113611.05.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361141 | 11.05.2019 09:00
36114111.05.2019 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MŠK Senec
361135 | 11.05.2019 09:30
36113511.05.2019 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361137 | 11.05.2019 09:30
36113711.05.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361139 | 11.05.2019 09:30
36113911.05.2019 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361140 | 11.05.2019 13:15
36114011.05.2019 13:15PŠC Pezinok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361138 | 12.05.2019 09:00
36113812.05.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
361146 | 18.05.2019 00:00
36114618.05.2019 00:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361147 | 18.05.2019 00:00
36114718.05.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361142 | 18.05.2019 09:00
36114218.05.2019 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Rača Bratislava
361143 | 18.05.2019 10:00
36114318.05.2019 10:00MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
361144 | 18.05.2019 10:00
36114418.05.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361145 | 18.05.2019 10:00
36114518.05.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361148 | 18.05.2019 10:00
36114818.05.2019 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
361151 | 25.05.2019 00:00
36115125.05.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361149 | 25.05.2019 09:30
36114925.05.2019 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361152 | 25.05.2019 09:30
36115225.05.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
361154 | 25.05.2019 09:30
36115425.05.2019 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Senec
361155 | 25.05.2019 13:15
36115525.05.2019 13:15PŠC Pezinok  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361153 | 26.05.2019 09:00
36115326.05.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361150 | 26.05.2019 09:30
36115026.05.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
361162 | 01.06.2019 00:00
36116201.06.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
361157 | 01.06.2019 09:00
36115701.06.2019 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361158 | 01.06.2019 10:00
36115801.06.2019 10:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
361159 | 01.06.2019 10:00
36115901.06.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
361160 | 01.06.2019 10:00
36116001.06.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361161 | 01.06.2019 10:00
36116101.06.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
361156 | 01.06.2019 13:15
36115601.06.2019 13:15PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
361166 | 08.06.2019 00:00
36116608.06.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361163 | 08.06.2019 09:30
36116308.06.2019 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361167 | 08.06.2019 09:30
36116708.06.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  MŠK Senec
361169 | 08.06.2019 09:30
36116908.06.2019 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
361164 | 08.06.2019 10:00
36116408.06.2019 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361168 | 09.06.2019 09:00
36116809.06.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361165 | 09.06.2019 09:30
36116509.06.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15) - II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves00000:001400
2ŠK Svätý Jur00000:001300
3ŠK Šenkvice00000:001200
4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava00000:001100
5ŠK Žolík Malacky00000:001000
6OFK Dunajská Lužná00000:00900
7PFA ŠTK Šamorín00000:00800
8FKP Dúbravka Bratislava00000:00700
9ŠK Bernolákovo00000:00600
10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava00000:00500
11MŠK Senec00000:00400
12CFK Pezinok - Cajla00000:00300
13PŠC Pezinok00000:00200
14FK Rača Bratislava00000:00100