II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)


II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
360991 | 25.08.2018 00:00
360991 25.08.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
360994 | 25.08.2018 00:00
360994 25.08.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
360988 | 25.08.2018 09:30
360988 25.08.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Rača Bratislava
360990 | 25.08.2018 09:30
360990 25.08.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
360993 | 25.08.2018 10:00
360993 25.08.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360989 | 26.08.2018 09:00
360989 26.08.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PŠC Pezinok
360992 | 26.08.2018 09:30
360992 26.08.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 17:00:00
360995 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360995 28.08.2018 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
360996 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360996 28.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
360997 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360997 28.08.2018 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360998 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360998 28.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
360999 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360999 28.08.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361000 | 28.08.2018 17:00
361000 28.08.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361001 | 28.08.2018 17:00
361001 28.08.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
361004 | 01.09.2018 00:00
361004 01.09.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
361007 | 01.09.2018 00:00
361007 01.09.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361003 | 01.09.2018 09:30
361003 01.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361006 | 01.09.2018 10:00
361006 01.09.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Senec
361008 | 01.09.2018 10:00
361008 01.09.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361002 | 02.09.2018 09:00
361002 02.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361005 | 02.09.2018 09:30
361005 02.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
361012 | 08.09.2018 09:00
361012 08.09.2018 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361009 | 08.09.2018 09:30
361009 08.09.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361014 | 08.09.2018 09:30
361014 08.09.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361010 | 08.09.2018 10:00
361010 08.09.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361011 | 08.09.2018 10:00
361011 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361013 | 08.09.2018 13:15
361013 08.09.2018 13:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361015 | 09.09.2018 09:00
361015 09.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
361017 | 15.09.2018 00:00
361017 15.09.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361018 | 15.09.2018 00:00
361018 15.09.2018 00:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361020 | 15.09.2018 00:00
361020 15.09.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361016 | 15.09.2018 09:30
361016 15.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361019 | 15.09.2018 10:00
361019 15.09.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
361021 | 15.09.2018 10:00
361021 15.09.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
361022 | 15.09.2018 10:00
361022 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 19.09.2018 17:00:00
361072 | 19.09.2018 17:00
361072 19.09.2018 17:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361073 | 19.09.2018 17:00
361073 19.09.2018 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361074 | 19.09.2018 17:00
361074 19.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361075 | 19.09.2018 17:00
361075 19.09.2018 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361076 | 19.09.2018 17:00
361076 19.09.2018 17:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361077 | 19.09.2018 17:00
361077 19.09.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361078 | 19.09.2018 17:00
361078 19.09.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
361025 | 22.09.2018 09:00
361025 22.09.2018 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361023 | 22.09.2018 09:30
361023 22.09.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361027 | 22.09.2018 09:30
361027 22.09.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361029 | 22.09.2018 09:30
361029 22.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361024 | 22.09.2018 10:00
361024 22.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361026 | 22.09.2018 13:15
361026 22.09.2018 13:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361028 | 23.09.2018 09:00
361028 23.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
361030 | 29.09.2018 00:00
361030 29.09.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361033 | 29.09.2018 00:00
361033 29.09.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361032 | 29.09.2018 10:00
361032 29.09.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361034 | 29.09.2018 10:00
361034 29.09.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
361035 | 29.09.2018 10:00
361035 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361036 | 29.09.2018 10:00
361036 29.09.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
361031 | 30.09.2018 09:30
361031 30.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
361043 | 06.10.2018 00:00
361043 06.10.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361038 | 06.10.2018 09:00
361038 06.10.2018 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361037 | 06.10.2018 09:30
361037 06.10.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
361040 | 06.10.2018 09:30
361040 06.10.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361042 | 06.10.2018 09:30
361042 06.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361039 | 06.10.2018 13:15
361039 06.10.2018 13:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361041 | 07.10.2018 09:00
361041 07.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
361046 | 13.10.2018 00:00
361046 13.10.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361045 | 13.10.2018 10:00
361045 13.10.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361047 | 13.10.2018 10:00
361047 13.10.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361048 | 13.10.2018 10:00
361048 13.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361049 | 13.10.2018 10:00
361049 13.10.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
361050 | 13.10.2018 10:00
361050 13.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361044 | 14.10.2018 09:30
361044 14.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
361056 | 20.10.2018 00:00
361056 20.10.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361051 | 20.10.2018 09:30
361051 20.10.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361053 | 20.10.2018 09:30
361053 20.10.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361055 | 20.10.2018 09:30
361055 20.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361052 | 20.10.2018 13:15
361052 20.10.2018 13:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
361054 | 21.10.2018 09:00
361054 21.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361057 | 21.10.2018 09:30
361057 21.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
361059 | 27.10.2018 00:00
361059 27.10.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361064 | 27.10.2018 09:00
361064 27.10.2018 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   PŠC Pezinok
361058 | 27.10.2018 10:00
361058 27.10.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361060 | 27.10.2018 10:00
361060 27.10.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361061 | 27.10.2018 10:00
361061 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361062 | 27.10.2018 10:00
361062 27.10.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361063 | 27.10.2018 10:00
361063 27.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
361069 | 03.11.2018 00:00
361069 03.11.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361065 | 03.11.2018 09:30
361065 03.11.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
361066 | 03.11.2018 09:30
361066 03.11.2018 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361068 | 03.11.2018 09:30
361068 03.11.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361071 | 03.11.2018 10:00
361071 03.11.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361067 | 04.11.2018 09:00
361067 04.11.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   MŠK Senec
361070 | 04.11.2018 09:30
361070 04.11.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
361087 | 30.03.2019 00:00
361087 30.03.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361090 | 30.03.2019 00:00
361090 30.03.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361091 | 30.03.2019 09:30
361091 30.03.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PŠC Pezinok
361086 | 30.03.2019 10:00
361086 30.03.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361088 | 30.03.2019 10:00
361088 30.03.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361092 | 31.03.2019 09:00
361092 31.03.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361089 | 31.03.2019 09:30
361089 31.03.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
361096 | 06.04.2019 09:00
361096 06.04.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361093 | 06.04.2019 09:30
361093 06.04.2019 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361094 | 06.04.2019 09:30
361094 06.04.2019 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361097 | 06.04.2019 10:00
361097 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361098 | 06.04.2019 10:00
361098 06.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361099 | 06.04.2019 10:00
361099 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361095 | 06.04.2019 13:15
361095 06.04.2019 13:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
361102 | 13.04.2019 00:00
361102 13.04.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
361105 | 13.04.2019 00:00
361105 13.04.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361106 | 13.04.2019 09:30
361106 13.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361100 | 13.04.2019 10:00
361100 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361101 | 13.04.2019 10:00
361101 13.04.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361103 | 13.04.2019 10:00
361103 13.04.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361104 | 14.04.2019 09:30
361104 14.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 14 | 17.04.2019 17:00:00
361079 | 17.04.2019 17:00
361079 17.04.2019 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361080 | 17.04.2019 17:00
361080 17.04.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361081 | 17.04.2019 17:00
361081 17.04.2019 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361082 | 17.04.2019 17:00
361082 17.04.2019 17:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361083 | 17.04.2019 17:00
361083 17.04.2019 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361084 | 17.04.2019 17:00
361084 17.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361085 | 17.04.2019 17:00
361085 17.04.2019 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 24.04.2019 17:00:00
361107 | 24.04.2019 17:00
361107 24.04.2019 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361108 | 24.04.2019 17:00
361108 24.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361109 | 24.04.2019 17:00
361109 24.04.2019 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361110 | 24.04.2019 17:00
361110 24.04.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361111 | 24.04.2019 17:00
361111 24.04.2019 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361112 | 24.04.2019 17:00
361112 24.04.2019 17:00 MŠK Senec   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361113 | 24.04.2019 17:00
361113 24.04.2019 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
361117 | 27.04.2019 00:00
361117 27.04.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   PŠC Pezinok
361120 | 27.04.2019 00:00
361120 27.04.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361114 | 27.04.2019 10:00
361114 27.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361115 | 27.04.2019 10:00
361115 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
361116 | 27.04.2019 10:00
361116 27.04.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361118 | 27.04.2019 10:00
361118 27.04.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361119 | 28.04.2019 09:30
361119 28.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
361132 | 04.05.2019 00:00
361132 04.05.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361128 | 04.05.2019 10:00
361128 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361129 | 04.05.2019 10:00
361129 04.05.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361130 | 04.05.2019 10:00
361130 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
361131 | 04.05.2019 10:00
361131 04.05.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361133 | 04.05.2019 10:00
361133 04.05.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361134 | 05.05.2019 09:30
361134 05.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.05.2019 17:00:00
361121 | 08.05.2019 17:00
361121 08.05.2019 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361122 | 08.05.2019 17:00
361122 08.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361123 | 08.05.2019 17:00
361123 08.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361124 | 08.05.2019 17:00
361124 08.05.2019 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361125 | 08.05.2019 17:00
361125 08.05.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361126 | 08.05.2019 17:00
361126 08.05.2019 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361127 | 08.05.2019 17:00
361127 08.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Senec   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
361136 | 11.05.2019 00:00
361136 11.05.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361141 | 11.05.2019 09:00
361141 11.05.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   MŠK Senec
361135 | 11.05.2019 09:30
361135 11.05.2019 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361137 | 11.05.2019 09:30
361137 11.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361139 | 11.05.2019 09:30
361139 11.05.2019 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361140 | 11.05.2019 13:15
361140 11.05.2019 13:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361138 | 12.05.2019 09:00
361138 12.05.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
361146 | 18.05.2019 00:00
361146 18.05.2019 00:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361147 | 18.05.2019 00:00
361147 18.05.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361142 | 18.05.2019 09:00
361142 18.05.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Rača Bratislava
361143 | 18.05.2019 10:00
361143 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
361144 | 18.05.2019 10:00
361144 18.05.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361145 | 18.05.2019 10:00
361145 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361148 | 18.05.2019 10:00
361148 18.05.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
361151 | 25.05.2019 00:00
361151 25.05.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361149 | 25.05.2019 09:30
361149 25.05.2019 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361152 | 25.05.2019 09:30
361152 25.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
361154 | 25.05.2019 09:30
361154 25.05.2019 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Senec
361155 | 25.05.2019 13:15
361155 25.05.2019 13:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361153 | 26.05.2019 09:00
361153 26.05.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361150 | 26.05.2019 09:30
361150 26.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
361162 | 01.06.2019 00:00
361162 01.06.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
361157 | 01.06.2019 09:00
361157 01.06.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
361158 | 01.06.2019 10:00
361158 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
361159 | 01.06.2019 10:00
361159 01.06.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
361160 | 01.06.2019 10:00
361160 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
361161 | 01.06.2019 10:00
361161 01.06.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
361156 | 01.06.2019 13:15
361156 01.06.2019 13:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
361166 | 08.06.2019 00:00
361166 08.06.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
361163 | 08.06.2019 09:30
361163 08.06.2019 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
361167 | 08.06.2019 09:30
361167 08.06.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   MŠK Senec
361169 | 08.06.2019 09:30
361169 08.06.2019 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
361164 | 08.06.2019 10:00
361164 08.06.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
361168 | 09.06.2019 09:00
361168 09.06.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
361165 | 09.06.2019 09:30
361165 09.06.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15) - II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0