II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
366896 | 25.08.2018 00:00
36689625.08.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
366899 | 25.08.2018 00:00
36689925.08.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366893 | 25.08.2018 11:30
36689325.08.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Rača Bratislava
366895 | 25.08.2018 11:30
36689525.08.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366898 | 25.08.2018 12:00
36689825.08.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
366894 | 26.08.2018 11:00
36689426.08.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PŠC Pezinok
366897 | 26.08.2018 11:30
36689726.08.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 15:00:00
366900 | 28.08.2018 15:00
36690028.08.2018 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366901 | 28.08.2018 15:00
36690128.08.2018 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366902 | 28.08.2018 15:00
36690228.08.2018 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
366903 | 28.08.2018 15:00
36690328.08.2018 15:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
366904 | 28.08.2018 15:00
36690428.08.2018 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366905 | 28.08.2018 15:00
36690528.08.2018 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Šenkvice
366906 | 28.08.2018 15:00
36690628.08.2018 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
366909 | 01.09.2018 00:00
36690901.09.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
366912 | 01.09.2018 00:00
36691201.09.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366908 | 01.09.2018 11:30
36690801.09.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366911 | 01.09.2018 12:00
36691101.09.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
366913 | 01.09.2018 12:00
36691301.09.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
366907 | 02.09.2018 11:00
36690702.09.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Rača Bratislava
366910 | 02.09.2018 11:30
36691002.09.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
366917 | 08.09.2018 11:00
36691708.09.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
366914 | 08.09.2018 11:30
36691408.09.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
366919 | 08.09.2018 11:30
36691908.09.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366915 | 08.09.2018 12:00
36691508.09.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366916 | 08.09.2018 12:00
36691608.09.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366918 | 08.09.2018 15:15
36691808.09.2018 15:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
366920 | 09.09.2018 11:00
36692009.09.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
366922 | 15.09.2018 00:00
36692215.09.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
366925 | 15.09.2018 00:00
36692515.09.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366921 | 15.09.2018 11:30
36692115.09.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FK Rača Bratislava
366924 | 15.09.2018 12:00
36692415.09.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
366926 | 15.09.2018 12:00
36692615.09.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
366927 | 15.09.2018 12:00
36692715.09.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366923 | 16.09.2018 11:30
36692316.09.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 19.09.2018 15:00:00
366977 | 19.09.2018 15:00
36697719.09.2018 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FK Rača Bratislava
366978 | 19.09.2018 15:00
36697819.09.2018 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
366979 | 19.09.2018 15:00
36697919.09.2018 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
366980 | 19.09.2018 15:00
36698019.09.2018 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366981 | 19.09.2018 15:00
36698119.09.2018 15:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Šenkvice
366982 | 19.09.2018 15:00
36698219.09.2018 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
366983 | 19.09.2018 15:00
36698319.09.2018 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
366930 | 22.09.2018 11:00
36693022.09.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366928 | 22.09.2018 11:30
36692822.09.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366932 | 22.09.2018 11:30
36693222.09.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
366934 | 22.09.2018 11:30
36693422.09.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366929 | 22.09.2018 12:00
36692922.09.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
366931 | 22.09.2018 15:15
36693122.09.2018 15:15PŠC Pezinok  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366933 | 23.09.2018 11:00
36693323.09.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
366935 | 29.09.2018 00:00
36693529.09.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
366938 | 29.09.2018 00:00
36693829.09.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366937 | 29.09.2018 12:00
36693729.09.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
366939 | 29.09.2018 12:00
36693929.09.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
366940 | 29.09.2018 12:00
36694029.09.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366941 | 29.09.2018 12:00
36694129.09.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
366936 | 30.09.2018 11:30
36693630.09.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
366948 | 06.10.2018 00:00
36694806.10.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
366943 | 06.10.2018 11:00
36694306.10.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366942 | 06.10.2018 11:30
36694206.10.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
366945 | 06.10.2018 11:30
36694506.10.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366947 | 06.10.2018 11:30
36694706.10.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
366944 | 06.10.2018 15:15
36694406.10.2018 15:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
366946 | 07.10.2018 11:00
36694607.10.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
366951 | 13.10.2018 00:00
36695113.10.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Šenkvice
366950 | 13.10.2018 12:00
36695013.10.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366952 | 13.10.2018 12:00
36695213.10.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
366953 | 13.10.2018 12:00
36695313.10.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366954 | 13.10.2018 12:00
36695413.10.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
366955 | 13.10.2018 12:00
36695513.10.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366949 | 14.10.2018 11:30
36694914.10.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
366961 | 20.10.2018 00:00
36696120.10.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366956 | 20.10.2018 11:30
36695620.10.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366958 | 20.10.2018 11:30
36695820.10.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366960 | 20.10.2018 11:30
36696020.10.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366957 | 20.10.2018 15:15
36695720.10.2018 15:15PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
366959 | 21.10.2018 11:00
36695921.10.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
366962 | 21.10.2018 11:30
36696221.10.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
366964 | 27.10.2018 00:00
36696427.10.2018 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
366969 | 27.10.2018 11:00
36696927.10.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  PŠC Pezinok
366963 | 27.10.2018 12:00
36696327.10.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
366965 | 27.10.2018 12:00
36696527.10.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366966 | 27.10.2018 12:00
36696627.10.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Šenkvice
366967 | 27.10.2018 12:00
36696727.10.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
366968 | 27.10.2018 12:00
36696827.10.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 12:00:00
366974 | 03.11.2018 00:00
36697403.11.2018 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
366970 | 03.11.2018 11:30
36697003.11.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
366971 | 03.11.2018 11:30
36697103.11.2018 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366973 | 03.11.2018 11:30
36697303.11.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366976 | 03.11.2018 12:00
36697603.11.2018 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366972 | 04.11.2018 11:00
36697204.11.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MŠK Senec
366975 | 04.11.2018 11:30
36697504.11.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 12:00:00
366992 | 30.03.2019 00:00
36699230.03.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
366995 | 30.03.2019 00:00
36699530.03.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366996 | 30.03.2019 11:30
36699630.03.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PŠC Pezinok
366991 | 30.03.2019 12:00
36699130.03.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
366993 | 30.03.2019 12:00
36699330.03.2019 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366997 | 31.03.2019 11:00
36699731.03.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366994 | 31.03.2019 11:30
36699431.03.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
367001 | 06.04.2019 11:00
36700106.04.2019 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
366998 | 06.04.2019 11:30
36699806.04.2019 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
366999 | 06.04.2019 11:30
36699906.04.2019 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367002 | 06.04.2019 12:00
36700206.04.2019 12:00MŠK Senec  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
367003 | 06.04.2019 12:00
36700306.04.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367004 | 06.04.2019 12:00
36700406.04.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367000 | 06.04.2019 15:15
36700006.04.2019 15:15PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
367007 | 13.04.2019 00:00
36700713.04.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
367010 | 13.04.2019 00:00
36701013.04.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367011 | 13.04.2019 11:30
36701113.04.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367005 | 13.04.2019 12:00
36700513.04.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Rača Bratislava
367006 | 13.04.2019 12:00
36700613.04.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
367008 | 13.04.2019 12:00
36700813.04.2019 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367009 | 14.04.2019 11:30
36700914.04.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 14 | 17.04.2019 15:00:00
366984 | 17.04.2019 15:00
36698417.04.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366985 | 17.04.2019 15:00
36698517.04.2019 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
366986 | 17.04.2019 15:00
36698617.04.2019 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Šenkvice
366987 | 17.04.2019 15:00
36698717.04.2019 15:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366988 | 17.04.2019 15:00
36698817.04.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
366989 | 17.04.2019 15:00
36698917.04.2019 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
366990 | 17.04.2019 15:00
36699017.04.2019 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 24.04.2019 15:00:00
367012 | 24.04.2019 15:00
36701224.04.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367013 | 24.04.2019 15:00
36701324.04.2019 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
367014 | 24.04.2019 15:00
36701424.04.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
367015 | 24.04.2019 15:00
36701524.04.2019 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
367016 | 24.04.2019 15:00
36701624.04.2019 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367017 | 24.04.2019 15:00
36701724.04.2019 15:00MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367018 | 24.04.2019 15:00
36701824.04.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
367022 | 27.04.2019 00:00
36702227.04.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
367025 | 27.04.2019 00:00
36702527.04.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367019 | 27.04.2019 12:00
36701927.04.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
367020 | 27.04.2019 12:00
36702027.04.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
367021 | 27.04.2019 12:00
36702127.04.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367023 | 27.04.2019 12:00
36702327.04.2019 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367024 | 28.04.2019 11:30
36702428.04.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
367037 | 04.05.2019 00:00
36703704.05.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367033 | 04.05.2019 12:00
36703304.05.2019 12:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Rača Bratislava
367034 | 04.05.2019 12:00
36703404.05.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367035 | 04.05.2019 12:00
36703504.05.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
367036 | 04.05.2019 12:00
36703604.05.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367038 | 04.05.2019 12:00
36703804.05.2019 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367039 | 05.05.2019 11:30
36703905.05.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.05.2019 15:00:00
367026 | 08.05.2019 15:00
36702608.05.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
367027 | 08.05.2019 15:00
36702708.05.2019 15:00ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
367028 | 08.05.2019 15:00
36702808.05.2019 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
367029 | 08.05.2019 15:00
36702908.05.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367030 | 08.05.2019 15:00
36703008.05.2019 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367031 | 08.05.2019 15:00
36703108.05.2019 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
367032 | 08.05.2019 15:00
36703208.05.2019 15:00MŠK Senec  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
367041 | 11.05.2019 00:00
36704111.05.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
367046 | 11.05.2019 11:00
36704611.05.2019 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MŠK Senec
367040 | 11.05.2019 11:30
36704011.05.2019 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
367042 | 11.05.2019 11:30
36704211.05.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367044 | 11.05.2019 11:30
36704411.05.2019 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
367045 | 11.05.2019 15:15
36704511.05.2019 15:15PŠC Pezinok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
367043 | 12.05.2019 11:00
36704312.05.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
367052 | 18.05.2019 00:00
36705218.05.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
367047 | 18.05.2019 11:00
36704718.05.2019 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Rača Bratislava
367048 | 18.05.2019 12:00
36704818.05.2019 12:00MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
367049 | 18.05.2019 12:00
36704918.05.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367050 | 18.05.2019 12:00
36705018.05.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367051 | 18.05.2019 12:00
36705118.05.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367053 | 18.05.2019 12:00
36705318.05.2019 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
367056 | 25.05.2019 00:00
36705625.05.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367054 | 25.05.2019 11:30
36705425.05.2019 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
367057 | 25.05.2019 11:30
36705725.05.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
367059 | 25.05.2019 11:30
36705925.05.2019 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Senec
367060 | 25.05.2019 15:15
36706025.05.2019 15:15PŠC Pezinok  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367058 | 26.05.2019 11:00
36705826.05.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
367055 | 26.05.2019 11:30
36705526.05.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
367067 | 01.06.2019 00:00
36706701.06.2019 00:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
367062 | 01.06.2019 11:00
36706201.06.2019 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367063 | 01.06.2019 12:00
36706301.06.2019 12:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367064 | 01.06.2019 12:00
36706401.06.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367065 | 01.06.2019 12:00
36706501.06.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
367066 | 01.06.2019 12:00
36706601.06.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
367061 | 01.06.2019 15:15
36706101.06.2019 15:15PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
367071 | 08.06.2019 00:00
36707108.06.2019 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
367068 | 08.06.2019 11:30
36706808.06.2019 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367072 | 08.06.2019 11:30
36707208.06.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  MŠK Senec
367074 | 08.06.2019 11:30
36707408.06.2019 11:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
367069 | 08.06.2019 12:00
36706908.06.2019 12:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367073 | 09.06.2019 11:00
36707309.06.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367070 | 09.06.2019 11:30
36707009.06.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13) - II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves00000:001400
2ŠK Svätý Jur00000:001300
3ŠK Šenkvice00000:001200
4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava00000:001100
5ŠK Žolík Malacky00000:001000
6OFK Dunajská Lužná00000:00900
7PFA ŠTK Šamorín00000:00800
8FKP Dúbravka Bratislava00000:00700
9ŠK Bernolákovo00000:00600
10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava00000:00500
11MŠK Senec00000:00400
12CFK Pezinok - Cajla00000:00300
13PŠC Pezinok00000:00200
14FK Rača Bratislava00000:00100