II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)


II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
366896 | 25.08.2018 00:00
366896 25.08.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
366899 | 25.08.2018 00:00
366899 25.08.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366893 | 25.08.2018 11:30
366893 25.08.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Rača Bratislava
366895 | 25.08.2018 11:30
366895 25.08.2018 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366898 | 25.08.2018 12:00
366898 25.08.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
366894 | 26.08.2018 11:00
366894 26.08.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PŠC Pezinok
366897 | 26.08.2018 11:30
366897 26.08.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 15:00:00
366900 | 28.08.2018 15:00
366900 28.08.2018 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366901 | 28.08.2018 15:00
366901 28.08.2018 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366902 | 28.08.2018 15:00
366902 28.08.2018 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
366903 | 28.08.2018 15:00
366903 28.08.2018 15:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
366904 | 28.08.2018 15:00
366904 28.08.2018 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366905 | 28.08.2018 15:00
366905 28.08.2018 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Šenkvice
366906 | 28.08.2018 15:00
366906 28.08.2018 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
366909 | 01.09.2018 00:00
366909 01.09.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
366912 | 01.09.2018 00:00
366912 01.09.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366908 | 01.09.2018 11:30
366908 01.09.2018 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366911 | 01.09.2018 12:00
366911 01.09.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Senec
366913 | 01.09.2018 12:00
366913 01.09.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
366907 | 02.09.2018 11:00
366907 02.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Rača Bratislava
366910 | 02.09.2018 11:30
366910 02.09.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
366917 | 08.09.2018 11:00
366917 08.09.2018 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
366914 | 08.09.2018 11:30
366914 08.09.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
366919 | 08.09.2018 11:30
366919 08.09.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366915 | 08.09.2018 12:00
366915 08.09.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366916 | 08.09.2018 12:00
366916 08.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Senec   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366918 | 08.09.2018 15:15
366918 08.09.2018 15:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
366920 | 09.09.2018 11:00
366920 09.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
366922 | 15.09.2018 00:00
366922 15.09.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
366925 | 15.09.2018 00:00
366925 15.09.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366921 | 15.09.2018 11:30
366921 15.09.2018 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FK Rača Bratislava
366924 | 15.09.2018 12:00
366924 15.09.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
366926 | 15.09.2018 12:00
366926 15.09.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
366927 | 15.09.2018 12:00
366927 15.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366923 | 16.09.2018 11:30
366923 16.09.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 19.09.2018 15:00:00
366977 | 19.09.2018 15:00
366977 19.09.2018 15:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FK Rača Bratislava
366978 | 19.09.2018 15:00
366978 19.09.2018 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
366979 | 19.09.2018 15:00
366979 19.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
366980 | 19.09.2018 15:00
366980 19.09.2018 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366981 | 19.09.2018 15:00
366981 19.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Šenkvice
366982 | 19.09.2018 15:00
366982 19.09.2018 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
366983 | 19.09.2018 15:00
366983 19.09.2018 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
366930 | 22.09.2018 11:00
366930 22.09.2018 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366928 | 22.09.2018 11:30
366928 22.09.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366932 | 22.09.2018 11:30
366932 22.09.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
366934 | 22.09.2018 11:30
366934 22.09.2018 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366929 | 22.09.2018 12:00
366929 22.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
366931 | 22.09.2018 15:15
366931 22.09.2018 15:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366933 | 23.09.2018 11:00
366933 23.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
366935 | 29.09.2018 00:00
366935 29.09.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
366938 | 29.09.2018 00:00
366938 29.09.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366937 | 29.09.2018 12:00
366937 29.09.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
366939 | 29.09.2018 12:00
366939 29.09.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
366940 | 29.09.2018 12:00
366940 29.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366941 | 29.09.2018 12:00
366941 29.09.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
366936 | 30.09.2018 11:30
366936 30.09.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
366948 | 06.10.2018 00:00
366948 06.10.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
366943 | 06.10.2018 11:00
366943 06.10.2018 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366942 | 06.10.2018 11:30
366942 06.10.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
366945 | 06.10.2018 11:30
366945 06.10.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366947 | 06.10.2018 11:30
366947 06.10.2018 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
366944 | 06.10.2018 15:15
366944 06.10.2018 15:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
366946 | 07.10.2018 11:00
366946 07.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
366951 | 13.10.2018 00:00
366951 13.10.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Šenkvice
366950 | 13.10.2018 12:00
366950 13.10.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366952 | 13.10.2018 12:00
366952 13.10.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
366953 | 13.10.2018 12:00
366953 13.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366954 | 13.10.2018 12:00
366954 13.10.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
366955 | 13.10.2018 12:00
366955 13.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Senec   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366949 | 14.10.2018 11:30
366949 14.10.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
366961 | 20.10.2018 00:00
366961 20.10.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366956 | 20.10.2018 11:30
366956 20.10.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366958 | 20.10.2018 11:30
366958 20.10.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366960 | 20.10.2018 11:30
366960 20.10.2018 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
366957 | 20.10.2018 15:15
366957 20.10.2018 15:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
366959 | 21.10.2018 11:00
366959 21.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
366962 | 21.10.2018 11:30
366962 21.10.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
366964 | 27.10.2018 00:00
366964 27.10.2018 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
366969 | 27.10.2018 11:00
366969 27.10.2018 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   PŠC Pezinok
366963 | 27.10.2018 12:00
366963 27.10.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Rača Bratislava
366965 | 27.10.2018 12:00
366965 27.10.2018 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366966 | 27.10.2018 12:00
366966 27.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Šenkvice
366967 | 27.10.2018 12:00
366967 27.10.2018 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
366968 | 27.10.2018 12:00
366968 27.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Senec   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 12:00:00
366974 | 03.11.2018 00:00
366974 03.11.2018 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
366970 | 03.11.2018 11:30
366970 03.11.2018 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
366971 | 03.11.2018 11:30
366971 03.11.2018 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366973 | 03.11.2018 11:30
366973 03.11.2018 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366976 | 03.11.2018 12:00
366976 03.11.2018 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
366972 | 04.11.2018 11:00
366972 04.11.2018 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   MŠK Senec
366975 | 04.11.2018 11:30
366975 04.11.2018 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 12:00:00
366992 | 30.03.2019 00:00
366992 30.03.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
366995 | 30.03.2019 00:00
366995 30.03.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
366996 | 30.03.2019 11:30
366996 30.03.2019 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PŠC Pezinok
366991 | 30.03.2019 12:00
366991 30.03.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
366993 | 30.03.2019 12:00
366993 30.03.2019 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
366997 | 31.03.2019 11:00
366997 31.03.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366994 | 31.03.2019 11:30
366994 31.03.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
367001 | 06.04.2019 11:00
367001 06.04.2019 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
366998 | 06.04.2019 11:30
366998 06.04.2019 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
366999 | 06.04.2019 11:30
366999 06.04.2019 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Šenkvice
367002 | 06.04.2019 12:00
367002 06.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Senec   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
367003 | 06.04.2019 12:00
367003 06.04.2019 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367004 | 06.04.2019 12:00
367004 06.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367000 | 06.04.2019 15:15
367000 06.04.2019 15:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
367007 | 13.04.2019 00:00
367007 13.04.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
367010 | 13.04.2019 00:00
367010 13.04.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367011 | 13.04.2019 11:30
367011 13.04.2019 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
367005 | 13.04.2019 12:00
367005 13.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Rača Bratislava
367006 | 13.04.2019 12:00
367006 13.04.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
367008 | 13.04.2019 12:00
367008 13.04.2019 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367009 | 14.04.2019 11:30
367009 14.04.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 14 | 17.04.2019 15:00:00
366984 | 17.04.2019 15:00
366984 17.04.2019 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
366985 | 17.04.2019 15:00
366985 17.04.2019 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
366986 | 17.04.2019 15:00
366986 17.04.2019 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Šenkvice
366987 | 17.04.2019 15:00
366987 17.04.2019 15:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
366988 | 17.04.2019 15:00
366988 17.04.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
366989 | 17.04.2019 15:00
366989 17.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
366990 | 17.04.2019 15:00
366990 17.04.2019 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 24.04.2019 15:00:00
367012 | 24.04.2019 15:00
367012 24.04.2019 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
367013 | 24.04.2019 15:00
367013 24.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
367014 | 24.04.2019 15:00
367014 24.04.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
367015 | 24.04.2019 15:00
367015 24.04.2019 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
367016 | 24.04.2019 15:00
367016 24.04.2019 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367017 | 24.04.2019 15:00
367017 24.04.2019 15:00 MŠK Senec   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367018 | 24.04.2019 15:00
367018 24.04.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
367022 | 27.04.2019 00:00
367022 27.04.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   PŠC Pezinok
367025 | 27.04.2019 00:00
367025 27.04.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
367019 | 27.04.2019 12:00
367019 27.04.2019 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
367020 | 27.04.2019 12:00
367020 27.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
367021 | 27.04.2019 12:00
367021 27.04.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367023 | 27.04.2019 12:00
367023 27.04.2019 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367024 | 28.04.2019 11:30
367024 28.04.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
367037 | 04.05.2019 00:00
367037 04.05.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
367033 | 04.05.2019 12:00
367033 04.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Rača Bratislava
367034 | 04.05.2019 12:00
367034 04.05.2019 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367035 | 04.05.2019 12:00
367035 04.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
367036 | 04.05.2019 12:00
367036 04.05.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367038 | 04.05.2019 12:00
367038 04.05.2019 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Šenkvice
367039 | 05.05.2019 11:30
367039 05.05.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.05.2019 15:00:00
367026 | 08.05.2019 15:00
367026 08.05.2019 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
367027 | 08.05.2019 15:00
367027 08.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
367028 | 08.05.2019 15:00
367028 08.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
367029 | 08.05.2019 15:00
367029 08.05.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367030 | 08.05.2019 15:00
367030 08.05.2019 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367031 | 08.05.2019 15:00
367031 08.05.2019 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
367032 | 08.05.2019 15:00
367032 08.05.2019 15:00 MŠK Senec   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
367041 | 11.05.2019 00:00
367041 11.05.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
367046 | 11.05.2019 11:00
367046 11.05.2019 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   MŠK Senec
367040 | 11.05.2019 11:30
367040 11.05.2019 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
367042 | 11.05.2019 11:30
367042 11.05.2019 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367044 | 11.05.2019 11:30
367044 11.05.2019 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
367045 | 11.05.2019 15:15
367045 11.05.2019 15:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
367043 | 12.05.2019 11:00
367043 12.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
367052 | 18.05.2019 00:00
367052 18.05.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
367047 | 18.05.2019 11:00
367047 18.05.2019 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Rača Bratislava
367048 | 18.05.2019 12:00
367048 18.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
367049 | 18.05.2019 12:00
367049 18.05.2019 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367050 | 18.05.2019 12:00
367050 18.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
367051 | 18.05.2019 12:00
367051 18.05.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
367053 | 18.05.2019 12:00
367053 18.05.2019 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
367056 | 25.05.2019 00:00
367056 25.05.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367054 | 25.05.2019 11:30
367054 25.05.2019 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
367057 | 25.05.2019 11:30
367057 25.05.2019 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
367059 | 25.05.2019 11:30
367059 25.05.2019 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Senec
367060 | 25.05.2019 15:15
367060 25.05.2019 15:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367058 | 26.05.2019 11:00
367058 26.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
367055 | 26.05.2019 11:30
367055 26.05.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
367067 | 01.06.2019 00:00
367067 01.06.2019 00:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
367062 | 01.06.2019 11:00
367062 01.06.2019 11:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
367063 | 01.06.2019 12:00
367063 01.06.2019 12:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
367064 | 01.06.2019 12:00
367064 01.06.2019 12:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
367065 | 01.06.2019 12:00
367065 01.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
367066 | 01.06.2019 12:00
367066 01.06.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
367061 | 01.06.2019 15:15
367061 01.06.2019 15:15 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
367071 | 08.06.2019 00:00
367071 08.06.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
367068 | 08.06.2019 11:30
367068 08.06.2019 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
367072 | 08.06.2019 11:30
367072 08.06.2019 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   MŠK Senec
367074 | 08.06.2019 11:30
367074 08.06.2019 11:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
367069 | 08.06.2019 12:00
367069 08.06.2019 12:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
367073 | 09.06.2019 11:00
367073 09.06.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367070 | 09.06.2019 11:30
367070 09.06.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13) - II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0