Disciplinárna komisia
Členovia
Adrián Darlea
Ján Barczi
Anton Herhonek
Miroslav Bóc
Lukáš Tománek
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0184FK Studienka, Pohár BFZ.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0183FK Lamač Bratislava, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0182ŠK Svätý Jur, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0181SFC Kalinkovo, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0180FK Lamač Bratislava, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0179OŠK Slovenský Grob, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0178ŠK Tomášov, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0177PŠC Pezinok, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0176MFK Rusovce, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0175NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, SZRL.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0174OFK Dunajská Lužná, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0173FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0172TJ Čunovo, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0171TJ Čunovo, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0170FC Rohožník, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0169FK Rača Bratislava, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0168Ľubomír Gerát 1294720, VD – NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, MD3R.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0167Ladislav Horvát 1310686, tréner NMŠK 1922 Bratislava –MD3R.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0166ŠK Svätý Jur, S4BA
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0165Štefan Lupták, DS BFZ
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0164ŠK Svätý Jur, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0163FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0162Peter Demovič 1110184, tajomník FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0161Na základe odstúpenia ŠTK, v US č.19 a 20 zo dňa 9.11. a 16.11.2018, kde sú podrobne rozpísané nenahraté stretnutia na futbalnet
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0160Ladislav Horvát 1310686, tréner NMŠK 1922 Bratislava –MD3R.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0159Peter Golej 1073166 – VD MFK Rusovce, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0158Marek Sokol 1258288 – masér družstva, FK Vajnory, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0157Miroslav Chvíla 1026377 – tréner družstva, FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0156Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Kristián Petráš 1300987 (MŠK Senec, SD3R),
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0155Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Mário Čermák 1207027 (TJ Veľké Leváre, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0154Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Juraj Krasňanský 1222541 (TJ Slovan Viničné, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0153Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Adam Šlehofer 1288525 (Lok. Devínska Nová Ves, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0152Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Lukáš Hlavina 1174604 (FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0151Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Martin Meszároš 1177103 (CFK Pezinok-Cajla, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0150Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Juraj Bahno 1168222 (FKM Karlova Ves BA, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0149Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Tomáš Fiľak 1263203 (MŠK Senec, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0148Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Marek Zigo 1154685 (FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0147Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Šimon Ondrej Krechňák 1306991 (SDM Domino BA, MD3R)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0146Vylúčený po ČK - Michal Sedlák 1177556 (ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0145Vylúčený po ČK - Marek Krajčír 1159477 (SFC Kalinkovo, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0144Vylúčený po ČK - Marko Šťastný 1233843 (ŠK Lozorno, FO, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0143Vylúčený po ČK - Kristián Kováč 1278062 (ŠK Tomašov, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0142Vylúčený po ČK - Filip Janovský 1245414 (Lok. Devínska Nová Ves, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0141Ivan Kolenič, člen US klubu Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0140Marek Márnota – vedúci družstva, ŠK Vrakuňa BA, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0139Matúš Keszi 1160073 (MFK Rusovce, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0138ŠK Závod, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0137TJ Záhoran Jakubov, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0136Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Tomáš Sabo 1230382 (MŠK Senec, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0135Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – András Šándor 1296058 (ŠK Tomašov, S3BA)