Disciplinárna komisia
Členovia
Adrián Darlea
Ján Barczi
Anton Herhonek
Miroslav Bóc
Lukáš Tománek
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0272FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0271David Hritz 1355149 ( PFA ŠTK Šamorín, MZRL)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0270Šimon Chalány 1249103 ( TJ Záhoran Kostolište, S4BA).
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0269Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Ivan Hamala 1174048 (ŠK Vrakuňa, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0268Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Mário Tuhovčák 1240321 (TJ Záhoran Kostolište, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0267Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Filip Zmij 1240691 (CFK Pezinok-Cajla, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0266Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Martin Meszároš 1177103 (CFK Pezinok-Cajla, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0265Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Slavomír Matoška 1147923 (FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0264Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Matúš Bellay 1267769 (FK Rača Bratislava, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0263Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Ivan Lietava 1145327 (ŠK Báhoň, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0262Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Vladimír Vlček 1306078 (FK Inter Bratislava, SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0261Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Martin Schwinghammer 1199230 (TJ Rovinka, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0260Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Diogo Candido Silva 1416116 (Lok. Dev Nová Ves, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0259Vylúčený po ČK - Patrik Markovič 1302964 (TJ Rovinka, SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0258Vylúčený po ČK - Filip Žilavý 1304950 (Lok. Devínska Nová Ves, SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0257Vylúčený po ČK - Jozef Győkeres 1276339 (NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0256Vylúčený po ČK - Mário Malina 1370825 (TJ Záhoran Jakubov, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0255Vylúčený po ČK - Milan Milovanovič 1416723 (ŠK Tomašov, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0254FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave, S3BA
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0253Martin Juraško 1188112 ( FK Slovan Most pri BA, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0252Richard Hulák 1175034 ( PŠC Pezinok, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0251Róbert Pavlíček 1356133 ( ŠK Žolík Malacky, MZRL)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0250Michal Sedlák 1177556 ( ŠK Vrakuňa, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0249Miroslav Kéry 1012036 (tréner družstva – ŠK Lozorno, FO, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0248Disciplinárna sankcia po 9. ŽK – Branislav Hulák 1160634 (PŠC Pezinok, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0247Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Vladimír Valent 1152276 (TJ Čunovo, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0246Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – David Černek 1304686 (FC Rohožník, SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0245Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Samuel Daniška 1276112 (FC Ružinov, SD3R), od 31.03.2019.
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0244Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK –Róbert Ďurič 1209549 (TJ Záhoran Kostolište, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0243Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Samuel Poliak 1294804 (OŠK Slovenský Grob, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0242Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Daniel Čeřovský 1284936 (FC Malacky, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0241Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Vladimír Ronec 1312663 (FC Malacky, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0240Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Leandro Luis Alberto Pereyra 1411301 (TJ Rovinka, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0239Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Marek Ducký 1154402 (TJ Rovinka, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0238Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Erich Petriľák 1297884 (FC Rohožník, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0237Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Dušan Valla 1260527 (ŠK Lozorno, FO, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0236Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Martin Juraško 1188112 (FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0235Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK –Dávid Figura 1258295 (FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0234Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Matej Barta 1208873 (ŠK Svätý Jur, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0233Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Kristián Šelc 1304040 (SDM Domino, MD3R A)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0232Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Lukáš Bertók 1303811 (SDM Domino, MD3R A)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0231Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Róbert Benčúrik 1124016 (FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0230Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Richard Zošš 1320374 (FK Rača, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0229Miroslav Kéry 1012036 (tréner družstva – ŠK Lozorno, FO, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0228Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Michal Čambal 1156570 (MŠK Senec, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0227Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Samuel Župa 1208758 (FKM Karlova Ves, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0226Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Michal Vozár 1155477 (OŠK Slovenský Grob, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0225Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Attila Pinte 1239966 (SFC Kalinkovo, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0224Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Veljko Ilič 1407347 (ŠK Lozorno, FO, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2018/2019-0223Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Peter Kogler 1234780 (MFK Rusovce, S3BA)